Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

2013 MITS State Meet Results

 

                      MITS State Championship - 2/23/2013                      
                 Central Michigan University - Mt. Pleasant, M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    23 Bracey, Sekayi         Unattached              7.61       7.86Q  6 
  2    80 Funchess, Dominiqu     Unattached              7.88       7.89Q  3 
  3   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached              7.78       7.89Q  5 
  4   112 Hopp, Taylor           Unattached              7.86       7.89Q  4 
  5    67 Edwards, Chantel       Unattached              7.95       8.03Q  1 
  6    24 Brathwaite, Jasmin     Unattached              7.95       8.05Q  2 
  7   307 Steele, Jada           Unattached              8.22       8.09q  6 
  8   309 McKelvy, Tamea         Unattached              8.20       8.15q  3 
  9   174 Nelson, Camron         Unattached              8.36       8.20q  4 
 10   125 Johnson, Shekinah      Unattached              8.24       8.21q  5 
 11   264 Young-Brooks, Mild     Unattached              8.17       8.22q  2 
 12    29 Bulger, Maya           Unattached              8.22       8.24q  5 
 13    27 Brown, Kynihay         Unattached              8.13       8.27q  1 
 14   260 Wilson, Nicole         Unattached              8.26       8.28q  3 
 15   157 Mata, Jasmine          Unattached              8.31       8.30q  1 
 16    84 Gardner, Grace         Unattached              8.28       8.32q  2 
 17   246 Utchel, Sarah          Unattached              8.41       8.32   1 
 18   244 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Unattached              8.23       8.33   6 
 19   234 Sterling, Sydney       Unattached              8.36       8.33   5 
 20   222 Serafino, Brina        Unattached              8.31       8.34   1 
 21   105 Hicks, Armonn          Unattached              8.20       8.35   4 
 22   108 Hofmann, Elyssa        Unattached              8.55       8.36   1 
 23    56 Draper, Ryen           Unattached              8.47       8.36   6 
 24    85 Gayden, Shawntes       Unattached              8.34       8.37   3 
 25   109 Hollis, Alana          Unattached              8.52       8.37   5 
 26    96 Hall, Madaline         Unattached              8.43       8.37   1 
 27   188 Pierce, Madison        Unattached              8.38       8.44   3 
 28   168 Moran, Ashlee          Unattached              8.34       8.45   2 
 29   165 Miller, Regan          Unattached              8.57       8.45   3 
 30   241 Taylor, Keyvonna       Unattached              8.39       8.47   2 
 31   248 Vogel, Sarah           Unattached              8.35       8.49   5 
 32   153 Malcolm, Anyse         Unattached              8.35       8.52   6 
 33    62 Dziatczak, Taylor      Unattached              8.35       8.54   6 
 34    11 Barrett, Sarah         Unattached              8.44       8.54   2 
 35   250 Weatherspoon, Jada     Unattached              8.52       8.57   4 
 36   185 Perry, Katelyn         Unattached              8.58       8.57   4 
 37   126 Jones, Avery           Unattached              8.59       8.57   5 
 38   176 Niemiec, Kelly         Unattached              8.45       8.60   5 
 39   304 Bowe, Iyanna           Unattached              8.51       8.62   2 
 40   254 Weitzel, Kelsie        Unattached              8.44       8.63   3 
 41   146 Lewis, Lori            Unattached              8.54       8.66   2 
 42   129 Joyner, Selena         Unattached              8.56       8.74   1 
 43    60 Dunlap, Brittany       Unattached              8.59       8.74   6 
 44     1 Abatan, Ore            Unattached              8.50       8.86   6 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    23 Bracey, Sekayi         Unattached              7.86       7.69Q  2 
  2   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached              7.89       7.78Q  1 
  3    80 Funchess, Dominiqu     Unattached              7.89       7.79q  1 
  4   112 Hopp, Taylor           Unattached              7.89       7.87q  2 
  5    24 Brathwaite, Jasmin     Unattached              8.05       7.90q  1 
  6    67 Edwards, Chantel       Unattached              8.03       7.96q  2 
  7   307 Steele, Jada           Unattached              8.09       8.00q  1 
  8   309 McKelvy, Tamea         Unattached              8.15       8.19q  2 
  9   264 Young-Brooks, Mild     Unattached              8.22       8.21   1 
 10   174 Nelson, Camron         Unattached              8.20       8.21   2 
 11   125 Johnson, Shekinah      Unattached              8.21       8.22   1 
 12    29 Bulger, Maya           Unattached              8.24       8.22   2 
 13   260 Wilson, Nicole         Unattached              8.28       8.26   1 
 14    27 Brown, Kynihay         Unattached              8.27       8.28   2 
 15   157 Mata, Jasmine          Unattached              8.30       8.32   1 
 16    84 Gardner, Grace         Unattached              8.32       8.37   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    23 Bracey, Sekayi         Unattached              7.69       7.60  
  2    80 Funchess, Dominiqu     Unattached              7.79       7.75  
  3   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached              7.78       7.76  
  4    24 Brathwaite, Jasmin     Unattached              7.90       7.86  
  5   112 Hopp, Taylor           Unattached              7.87       7.89  
  6    67 Edwards, Chantel       Unattached              7.96       7.96  
  7   307 Steele, Jada           Unattached              8.00       8.06  
  8   309 McKelvy, Tamea         Unattached              8.19       8.15  
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    62 Edwards, Berkley       Unattached              6.93       7.05Q  5 
  2   156 Parcher, Ted           Unattached              6.99       7.08Q  4 
  3   217 Washington, Malik      Unattached              7.04       7.12Q  3 
  4    29 Brooks, Dillon         Unattached              7.12       7.15Q  2 
  5     6 Avery, Teyland         Unattached              7.10       7.16Q  1 
  6   146 Mrosewske, John        Unattached              7.06       7.16q  2 
  7   306 Stearns, Blaise        Unattached              7.11       7.17q  1 
  8   131 Love, Jordan           Unattached              7.13       7.21q  4 
  9   187 Seppa, Ben             Unattached              7.31       7.22q  3 
 10    65 Eriksen, Ian           Unattached              7.29       7.23q  4 
 11   133 Lyons, Landon          Unattached              7.34       7.24q  4 
 12   160 Peacock, Malik         Unattached              7.20       7.25q  2 
 13   228 Wilks, Brandon         Unattached              7.21       7.25q  1 
 14   193 Smith, Blake           Unattached              7.34       7.28q  4 
 15    36 Cannon, Childress      Unattached              7.30       7.28q  5 
 16   154 Otterbridge, Austi     Unattached              7.33       7.30q  3 
 17    53 Davis, Aaron           Unattached              7.26       7.30   2 
 18    66 Falcon, Matthew        Unattached              7.34       7.32   5 
 19   192 Shephard, Jeremy       Unattached              7.25       7.32   1 
 20    92 Hall, Malik            Unattached              7.31       7.33   4 
 21   307 Hendricks, Tyler       Unattached              7.35       7.34   2 
 22   111 Kelly, John            Unattached              7.27       7.34   3 
 23    93 Hall, Nivontae         Unattached              7.35       7.35   3 
 24   172 Rocemore, Shauntez     Unattached              7.32       7.42   2 
 25   140 Minor, Tyler           Unattached              7.34       7.42   5 
 26   309 Pearson, Chris         Unattached              7.33       7.45   3 
 26     9 Banks, Jamil           Unattached              7.14       7.45   5 
 28   132 Lyle, Jeramie          Unattached              7.31       7.47   5 
 29    41 Cleaver, Derris        Unattached              7.13       7.48   3 
 30    64 Emerson, Jared         Unattached              7.33       7.48   2 
 31   199 Stephens, Derien       Unattached              7.17       7.49   4 
 32   205 Thomas, Marquise       Unattached              7.33       7.49   1 
 33   223 Wheeler, Peyton        Unattached              7.33       7.51   1 
 34    10 Bardell, John          Unattached              7.14       7.70   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    62 Edwards, Berkley       Unattached              7.05       6.91Q  2 
  2   156 Parcher, Ted           Unattached              7.08       6.98Q  1 
  3     6 Avery, Teyland         Unattached              7.16       7.02q  2 
  4   217 Washington, Malik      Unattached              7.12       7.03q  1 
  5   146 Mrosewske, John        Unattached              7.16       7.08q  1 
  6    29 Brooks, Dillon         Unattached              7.15       7.08q  2 
  7   131 Love, Jordan           Unattached              7.21       7.09q  2 
  8   306 Stearns, Blaise        Unattached              7.17       7.12q  1 
  9   160 Peacock, Malik         Unattached              7.25       7.14   2 
 10    65 Eriksen, Ian           Unattached              7.23       7.14   1 
 11   133 Lyons, Landon          Unattached              7.24       7.15   1 
 12   187 Seppa, Ben             Unattached              7.22       7.15   2 
 13   154 Otterbridge, Austi     Unattached              7.30       7.19   2 
 14   228 Wilks, Brandon         Unattached              7.25       7.25   2 
 15    36 Cannon, Childress      Unattached              7.28       7.25   1 
 16   193 Smith, Blake           Unattached              7.28       7.37   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    62 Edwards, Berkley       Unattached              6.91       6.86  
  2   156 Parcher, Ted           Unattached              6.98       6.95  
  3   217 Washington, Malik      Unattached              7.03       7.02  
  4   146 Mrosewske, John        Unattached              7.08       7.09  
  5     6 Avery, Teyland         Unattached              7.02       7.09  
  6   131 Love, Jordan           Unattached              7.09       7.10  
  7    29 Brooks, Dillon         Unattached              7.08       7.11  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   205 Roberson, Savannah     Unattached             25.46      24.99   4 
  2   183 Parnell, Paris         Unattached             25.91      25.94   4 
  3    68 Edwards, Gabrielle     Unattached             25.61      26.00   4 
  4    10 Baisden, Karringto     Unattached             26.74      26.47   3 
  5   261 Womack, Kayla          Unattached             26.49      26.61   3 
  6    58 Dubreuil, Alexis       Unattached             27.14      26.74   2 
  7   209 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Unattached             26.44      26.95   4 
  8   111 Holmes, Brogan         Unattached             27.15      27.06   2 
  9    44 Dalton, Asaundra       Unattached             26.99      27.09   3 
 10    75 Flint, Jillian         Unattached             27.36      27.22   1 
 11   189 Pittman, J'Laan        Unattached             27.30      27.49   1 
 12   242 Thomas, Brittany       Unattached             27.22      27.54   2 
 13    28 Buford, Alicia         Unattached             27.17      27.55   2 
 14   263 Young, Eran            Unattached             27.30      27.84   1 
 15     9 Artist, Dominique      Unattached             27.13      27.98   3 
 16   256 Williams, Khadijah     Unattached             27.43      28.04   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    16 Beal, Samuel           Unattached             22.54      22.41   3 
  2    75 Flynn, Justin          Unattached             22.61      22.51   3 
  3     2 Allen, Maurice         Unattached             22.76      22.81   3 
  4    45 Couch, Darryl          Unattached             22.83      22.90   2 
  5    26 Boyd, Duane            Unattached             22.89      22.94   2 
  6    20 Billingslea, Jorda     Unattached             23.24      23.33   2 
  7   157 Parsons, Brad          Unattached             23.29      23.47   1 
  8   129 Lodes, Alex            Unattached             22.72      23.51   3 
  9    77 Foster, Alex           Unattached             23.49      23.54   1 
 10   103 Huntley, Zach          Unattached             23.49      24.03   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   193 Powell, Johnyce        Unattached             57.87      57.19   6 
  2   184 Patterson, Paige       Unattached             57.05      57.80   6 
  3   239 Taylor, Carlita        Unattached             57.30      57.88   6 
  4   182 Parker, Adaysha        Unattached             59.60      59.02   6 
  5     3 Abernathy, Crystal     Unattached           1:00.51    1:00.40   4 
  6   251 Webb, Rachael          Unattached           1:00.46    1:00.60   4 
  7   110 Holloway, Brianna      Unattached           1:01.60    1:00.81   3 
  8   159 Mays, Hailey           Unattached           1:01.34    1:01.00   4 
  9   305 Dismuke, Simone        Unattached           1:00.44    1:01.17   5 
 10    21 Bolden, Davonne        Unattached           1:00.32    1:01.41   5 
 11   249 Walters, Rachael       Unattached           1:00.48    1:01.75   4 
 12   211 Rowe, Infinnatie       Unattached             59.75    1:01.87   6 
 13    16 Bemis, Emily           Unattached           1:01.87    1:02.00   2 
 14   171 Mullen, Liz            Unattached           1:01.95    1:02.42   2 
 15   202 Richardson, Ce'Air     Unattached           1:00.41    1:02.55   5 
 16   100 Haritos, Anna          Unattached           1:01.75    1:02.67   3 
 17    26 Brown, Jasmine         Unattached           1:01.94    1:03.27   2 
 18    64 Eaton, Madison         Unattached           1:02.98    1:03.29   1 
 19   247 Vacaguzman, Nicole     Unattached           1:01.83    1:03.48   3 
 20   198 Renfroe, London        Unattached           1:01.35    1:03.91   3 
 21   195 Ray, Kelly             Unattached           1:02.93    1:04.55   1 
 22   147 Lister, Chantal        Unattached           1:02.31    1:05.81   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    98 Hayes, Phillip         Unattached             50.94      50.91   7 
  2    32 Bulger, Marty          Unattached             50.70      50.93   7 
  3   186 Scott, Stevie          Unattached             51.63      51.59   6 
  4    28 Bright-Mitchell, N     Unattached             51.72      51.68   6 
  5   128 Lipsey, Jacorey        Unattached             50.16      51.83   7 
  6   203 Taylor, Avery          Unattached             52.89      51.90   3 
  7    99 Hill, Trae             Unattached             51.01      52.11   7 
  8    22 Blue, Alec             Unattached             51.33     J52.30   6 
  8    50 Curtis, Antwon         Unattached             52.47      52.30   3 
 10   139 Millbrooks, Jacori     Unattached             51.42      52.42   6 
 11    19 Bennett, Martin        Unattached             52.16      52.71   4 
 12    88 Greene, Steven         Unattached                        52.73   2 
 13   313 Schwannecke, Thoma     Unattached             52.03      52.96   5 
 14   212 Vasquez, Malik         Unattached             51.93      52.99   5 
 15    40 Chapman, Mark          Unattached             52.30      53.03   3 
 16   167 Price, Emanuel         Unattached             51.78      53.14   5 
 17    54 Davis, Austin          Unattached             52.59      53.30   3 
 18   213 Velasquez, Ian         Unattached             53.49      53.32   1 
 19    90 Guster, Kyle           Unattached             52.29      53.38   4 
 20   108 Johnson, Tyler         Unattached             51.80      53.41   5 
 21    14 Bauserman, Connor      Unattached             52.21      53.56   4 
 22   189 Shareef, Zaid          Unattached             52.18      53.57   4 
 23   176 Rutherford, Leroy      Unattached             53.18      53.64   2 
 24    55 Dawn, Austin           Unattached             53.08      53.65   2 
 25   210 Van Dyke, Justin       Unattached             52.15      54.20   4 
 26    25 Borum, Larry           Unattached             53.48      54.34   1 
 27   209 Tyson, Eric            Unattached             53.19      55.20   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    43 Dale, Quenee           Unattached              8.72       8.99Q  5 
  2    91 Goff, Allyson          Unattached              9.04       9.16Q  4 
  3   208 Rodriguez, Lauren      Unattached              9.38       9.24Q  1 
  4   150 Luba, Breanna          Unattached              9.10       9.27Q  3 
  5   221 Seals, Karrington      Unattached              9.42       9.29Q  2 
  6   187 Peterson, Natalie      Unattached              9.59       9.73Q  6 
  7   207 Robertson, Morgan      Unattached              9.30       9.32q  2 
  8   232 Smith, Kirsten         Unattached              9.37       9.39q  1 
  9    83 Gandy, Kayla           Unattached              9.47       9.56q  3 
 10   137 Kollien, Christina     Unattached              9.53       9.59q  4 
 11   106 Hicks, Kylie           Unattached              9.66       9.63q  5 
 12     4 Allen, Shelby          Unattached              9.78       9.68q  4 
 13   310 Stokes-Morgan, Cal     Unattached              9.84       9.91q  2 
 14   236 Studer, Alexis         Unattached             10.21       9.96q  4 
 15   190 Pollack, Lyla          Unattached             10.35       9.97q  2 
 16   200 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached              9.88       9.99q  1 
 17   148 Llewelyn, Olivia       Unattached              9.99      10.03   2 
 18   103 Herrman, Elisa         Unattached             10.12      10.10   4 
 19    13 Beauchamp, Sarah       Unattached             10.16      10.11   6 
 20   245 Tucker, Sydney         Unattached             10.04      10.15   3 
 21   186 Peterson, Maicey       Unattached             10.17      10.20   6 
 21    54 Dong-Dobson, Melis     Unattached             10.15      10.20   5 
 23    79 Freeman, Courtney      Unattached             10.37      10.27   1 
 24    46 Davis, Lina            Unattached             10.60      10.36   6 
 25    77 Francis, Melissa       Unattached             10.20      10.37   5 
 26    25 Brown, Amore           Unattached             10.63      10.38   5 
 27   218 Schnur, Alexi          Unattached             10.94      10.43   1 
 28   237 Sturman, Mackenzie     Unattached             10.51      10.48   5 
 29    18 Beyer, Margaret        Unattached             10.82      10.52   3 
 30   113 Horton, Danielle       Unattached             10.43      10.52   2 
 31   233 Stark, Holly           Unattached             10.30      10.65   3 
 32   107 Higgins, Kristen       Unattached             10.62      10.70   6 
 33   210 Roland, Courtney       Unattached             10.44      10.83   3 
 34    19 Biggs, Chynna          Unattached             10.42      10.95   1 
 35    50 Dicks, Samantha        Unattached             10.66      10.96   4 
 36    70 Faltin, Emily          Unattached             10.91      10.99   2 
 37    52 Dine, Ashley           Unattached             10.98      11.12   1 
 38   311 Bradley, Erin          Unattached              9.86      12.40   1 
 39     2 Abbott, Alexa          Unattached              9.63      14.51   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    43 Dale, Quenee           Unattached              8.99       8.82Q  2 
  2    91 Goff, Allyson          Unattached              9.16       9.01Q  1 
  3   150 Luba, Breanna          Unattached              9.27       8.98q  2 
  4   208 Rodriguez, Lauren      Unattached              9.24       9.23q  1 
  5   221 Seals, Karrington      Unattached              9.29       9.27q  2 
  6   232 Smith, Kirsten         Unattached              9.39       9.28q  2 
  7   207 Robertson, Morgan      Unattached              9.32       9.32q  1 
  8   137 Kollien, Christina     Unattached              9.59       9.38q  1 
  9    83 Gandy, Kayla           Unattached              9.56       9.41   2 
 10   106 Hicks, Kylie           Unattached              9.63       9.65   1 
 11   187 Peterson, Natalie      Unattached              9.73       9.69   1 
 12   310 Stokes-Morgan, Cal     Unattached              9.91       9.69   2 
 13   200 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached              9.99       9.83   2 
 14     4 Allen, Shelby          Unattached              9.68       9.85   2 
 15   236 Studer, Alexis         Unattached              9.96       9.92   1 
 16   190 Pollack, Lyla          Unattached              9.97      10.23   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    43 Dale, Quenee           Unattached              8.82       8.77  
  2    91 Goff, Allyson          Unattached              9.01       8.90  
  3   150 Luba, Breanna          Unattached              8.98       8.95  
  4   208 Rodriguez, Lauren      Unattached              9.23       9.18  
  5   221 Seals, Karrington      Unattached              9.27       9.20  
  6   207 Robertson, Morgan      Unattached              9.32       9.21  
  7   232 Smith, Kirsten         Unattached              9.28       9.30  
  8   137 Kollien, Christina     Unattached              9.38       9.50  
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   125 Lemonious, Dominic     Unattached              8.12       8.44Q  5 
  2   218 Washington, Tarent     Unattached              8.42       8.50Q  1 
  3    80 Gandy, Joshua          Unattached              8.40       8.55Q  2 
  4   230 Williams, Ross         Unattached              8.34       8.56Q  3 
  5   136 McKinney, Devin        Unattached              8.50       8.59Q  4 
  6   311 Boyd, Fred             Unattached              9.23       8.65q  4 
  7   202 Taylor, Aaron          Unattached              8.41       8.67q  1 
  8   188 Severs, Sean           Unattached              8.94       8.69q  4 
  9   155 Panev, Ilia            Unattached              8.46       8.72q  2 
 10   219 Waymer, Jordan         Unattached              8.74       8.75q  2 
 11   130 Loewen, Austin         Unattached              8.30       8.79q  4 
 12   304 MontCastle, Spence     Unattached              9.10       8.80q  2 
 13   115 Kiel, Michael          Unattached              8.82       8.82q  1 
 14    61 Ecker, Dustin          Unattached              8.88       8.83q  5 
 15   305 Lloyd, Antoine         Unattached              8.83       8.84q  2 
 16    30 Brown, Tre             Unattached              8.68       8.86q  4 
 17   141 Moffo, Shane           Unattached              8.73       8.87   3 
 18   220 Webster, Robie         Unattached              8.87       8.88   4 
 19   159 Patterson, Kentre      Unattached              9.10       8.92   1 
 20   198 Stearns, Brian         Unattached              8.85       8.92   3 
 21   181 Sawyer, Addison        Unattached              9.07       8.93   1 
 22   237 Zoltowski, Zach        Unattached              8.99       8.94   3 
 23   224 Whitman, Ross          Unattached              9.11       9.02   3 
 24    15 Beachnau, Sean         Unattached              8.79       9.06   1 
 25    27 Bradford, Willie       Unattached              8.92       9.10   5 
 26   135 McGrath, Shane         Unattached              8.64       9.11   5 
 27    95 Harris, Robert         Unattached              9.18       9.31   5 
 28   120 Kryst, Tyler           Unattached              9.24       9.39   1 
 29   106 Johnson, Marques       Unattached              8.47       9.40   3 
 30   104 Jackson, Skylar        Unattached              9.23       9.41   3 
 31    18 Bell, Josh             Unattached              8.66       9.62   5 
 32   170 Ray, Kyle              Unattached              9.24       9.66   2 
 33   301 Reed, Marcus           Unattached              8.99       9.99   2 
 --    37 Carey, Michael         Unattached              9.14        DNF   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   130 Loewen, Austin         Unattached              8.79       8.19Q  1 
  2   230 Williams, Ross         Unattached              8.56       8.37Q  2 
  3   136 McKinney, Devin        Unattached              8.59       8.42q  2 
  4   125 Lemonious, Dominic     Unattached              8.44       8.42q  2 
  5    80 Gandy, Joshua          Unattached              8.55       8.44q  1 
  6   155 Panev, Ilia            Unattached              8.72       8.52q  2 
  7   202 Taylor, Aaron          Unattached              8.67       8.57q  1 
  8    30 Brown, Tre             Unattached              8.86       8.59q  2 
  9   218 Washington, Tarent     Unattached              8.50       8.62   1 
 10   219 Waymer, Jordan         Unattached              8.75       8.62   1 
 11   311 Boyd, Fred             Unattached              8.65       8.66   1 
 12   305 Lloyd, Antoine         Unattached              8.84       8.86   1 
 13    61 Ecker, Dustin          Unattached              8.83       8.95   1 
 14   115 Kiel, Michael          Unattached              8.82       9.00   2 
 15   188 Severs, Sean           Unattached              8.69       9.08   2 
 16   304 MontCastle, Spence     Unattached              8.80       9.91   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   125 Lemonious, Dominic     Unattached              8.42       8.24  
  2   130 Loewen, Austin         Unattached              8.19       8.29  
  3    80 Gandy, Joshua          Unattached              8.44       8.44  
  4    30 Brown, Tre             Unattached              8.59       8.46  
  5   155 Panev, Ilia            Unattached              8.52       8.47  
  6   136 McKinney, Devin        Unattached              8.42       8.48  
  7   202 Taylor, Aaron          Unattached              8.57       8.49  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    30 Burnett, Lauren        Unattached           2:11.89    2:14.38  
  2   178 O'Neil, Megan          Unattached           2:20.23    2:17.92  
  3    14 Beazley, Kennedy       Unattached           2:20.53    2:18.74  
  4    73 Fisher, Reighen        Unattached           2:23.74    2:19.42  
  5    74 Fleming, Jayla         Unattached           2:19.35    2:19.62  
  6   197 Reigle, Amanda         Unattached           2:22.52    2:19.86  
  7   136 Klynstra, Jenna        Unattached           2:20.62    2:19.96  
  8    61 Durbin, Rachel         Unattached           2:25.18    2:21.31  
  9   169 Moses, Katie           Unattached           2:23.35    2:21.41  
 10   104 Hewitt, Courtney       Unattached           2:27.30    2:23.27  
 11    37 Coleman, Dorriann      Unattached           2:25.92    2:23.95  
 12   257 Williams, Sabrina      Unattached           2:24.79    2:24.24  
 13    69 Evers, Makenzie        Unattached           2:23.53    2:25.95  
 14   172 Munley, Courtney       Unattached           2:26.95    2:27.90  
 15   145 Lewis, Kelsey          Unattached           2:24.17    2:28.54  
 16   314 Cason, Sydney          Unattached           2:26.75    2:29.13  
 17   173 Myles, Adela           Unattached           2:27.95    2:30.57  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Kitto, Andrew          Unattached           1:58.54    1:59.68  
  2   152 O'Connor, Andrew       Unattached           1:59.74    2:00.22  
  3    70 Ferrante, Jason        Unattached           2:01.73    2:01.27  
  4    83 Gauthier, Drake        Unattached           2:01.05    2:01.56  
  5    97 Hayes, Benjamin        Unattached           2:02.13    2:02.12  
  6   206 Thronson, Ty           Unattached           2:00.99    2:02.41  
  7   226 Wile, Torin            Unattached           2:00.05    2:02.70  
  8   184 Schirk, Austin         Unattached           2:03.60    2:03.16  
  9   318 Brasseur, Dakota       Unattached           2:01.90    2:04.26  
 10   178 Saporito, David        Unattached           2:02.01    2:04.36  
 11   138 Middleton, Andrew      Unattached           2:00.96    2:04.38  
 12   109 Jones, Cameron         Unattached           2:00.93    2:05.70  
 13    44 Coston, Kaleb          Unattached           1:59.19    2:08.19  
 14    73 Fischer, Nate          Unattached           2:03.46    2:08.30  
 15   114 Kerr, Zach             Unattached           2:03.13    2:08.50  
 16   182 Saylor, James          Unattached           2:03.17    2:09.63  
 17   300 Missing800BOy, Mis     Unattached                      2:09.79  
 18   214 Vermilye, Tony         Unattached           2:03.65    2:13.23  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   253 Weiler, Kenzie         Unattached           5:01.63    5:03.41  
  2    45 Darmofal, Meg          Unattached           5:07.02    5:06.25  
  3   142 Leonard, Ellie         Unattached           5:06.51    5:06.34  
  4    71 Firl, Christina        Unattached           5:08.36    5:06.78  
  5    20 Billette, Erin         Unattached           5:13.04    5:08.46  
  6   160 McDermitt, Jordann     Unattached           5:09.45    5:08.81  
  7    39 Coleman, Rachel        Unattached           5:05.71    5:09.47  
  8   223 Serna, Raquel          Unattached           5:07.10    5:10.48  
  9   181 Park, Gloria           Unattached           5:10.63    5:12.97  
 10   199 Rentschler, Abby       Unattached           5:15.24    5:17.55  
 11   177 O'Mara, Alana          Unattached           5:21.65    5:19.03  
 12    55 Doorn, Emma            Unattached           5:22.89    5:19.46  
 13    92 Gram, Lynsie           Unattached           5:17.89    5:20.05  
 14   128 Jourdan, Ashley        Unattached           5:24.10    5:27.39  
 15   141 Larson, Jessi          Unattached           5:29.44    5:27.85  
 16   219 Schoff, Kerianne       Unattached           5:26.96    5:29.27  
 17    22 Bowens, Lashai         Unattached           5:26.92    5:29.51  
 18   243 Thrush, Taylor         Unattached           5:25.03    5:30.54  
 19    94 Green, Lauren          Unattached           5:09.80    5:30.62  
 20    32 Catania, Kaitlin       Unattached           5:29.77    5:30.71  
 21   225 Shannon, Allison       Unattached           5:28.95    5:31.59  
 22    42 Cummings, Emma         Unattached           5:32.06    5:31.84  
 23   999 Girls Missing Mile     Unattached                      5:32.92  
 24   118 Jackson, Kelli         Unattached           5:23.58    5:33.14  
 25   265 Zimmer, Erin           Unattached           5:20.67    5:35.15  
 26   229 Skelcy, Allison        Unattached           5:30.37    5:41.75  
 27   170 Mosteller, Nicole      Unattached           5:30.17    5:42.47  
 28   130 Kalisek, Kirstin       Unattached           5:27.74    5:46.76  
 29    97 Halpern, Lauren        Unattached           5:24.11    6:06.17  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    74 Fisher, Grant          Unattached           4:20.53    4:20.85  
  2   229 Willets, Costa         Unattached           4:27.31    4:22.64  
  3     8 Bajema, Jeff           Unattached           4:26.64    4:23.21  
  4     5 Arrivo, Lucas          Unattached           4:19.71    4:23.57  
  5    39 Carigon, Ethan         Unattached           4:29.73    4:26.38  
  6   164 Prashan, Grant         Unattached           4:30.76    4:26.83  
  7   124 Lamus, Anthony         Unattached           4:24.59    4:26.99  
  8    47 Crosby, Mowgli         Unattached           4:27.24    4:27.03  
  9   234 Young, Tim             Unattached           4:28.99    4:29.59  
 10   171 Rebera, Keenan         Unattached           4:35.90    4:30.44  
 11   211 VanDyke, Mason         Unattached           4:26.66    4:30.45  
 12   112 Kelly, Sean            Unattached           4:26.15    4:33.72  
 13   174 Ruiz, Clark            Unattached           4:26.28    4:34.61  
 14   179 Sattler, John          Unattached           4:34.37    4:35.06  
 15    48 Cruz, Nate             Unattached           4:23.09    4:35.31  
 16    72 Fineout, Kael          Unattached           4:34.29    4:35.94  
 17     4 Arenz, David           Unattached           4:36.74    4:36.21  
 18   121 Kryza, Max             Unattached           4:34.64    4:36.27  
 19    78 Foy, Dillyn            Unattached           4:28.50    4:38.89  
 20   149 Newcomb, Joseph        Unattached           4:34.66    4:39.86  
 21   310 Felton, Charlie        Unattached           4:35.88    4:43.05  
 22   183 Scharich, Brandon      Unattached           4:31.76    4:44.06  
 23   312 Dotterer, Kyle         Unattached                      4:45.76  
 24   308 Woldenmichael, Esr     Unattached           4:35.73    4:50.77  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    15 Belf, Audrey           Unattached          10:41.93   10:37.38  
  2    17 Benstead, Lauren       Unattached          10:48.67   10:50.06  
  3   228 Shwayder, Elianna      Unattached          11:04.49   10:56.42  
  4   166 Mondry, Samantha       Unattached          10:56.23   10:58.70  
  5   224 Shahrigian, Taleen     Unattached          11:12.01   11:04.49  
  6    48 Dent, Kali             Unattached          11:24.31   11:05.68  
  7   252 Weiler, Katie          Unattached          11:11.56   11:09.34  
  8   138 Kovacic, Brooke        Unattached          11:22.70   11:10.30  
  9    90 Goethals, Jessica      Unattached          11:27.96   11:15.55  
 10   152 Lunau, Allison         Unattached          11:30.16   11:17.30  
 11   315 Way, Amber             Unattached          11:15.42   11:25.51  
 12   158 May, Addie             Unattached          11:20.03   11:26.38  
 13   201 Rhynard, Kaylie        Unattached          11:36.61   11:31.75  
 14    82 Gaines, Jessica        Unattached          11:35.37   11:38.49  
 15     5 Allmacher, Samanth     Unattached          11:36.51   11:39.96  
 16    95 Hall, Kelly            Unattached          11:45.34   11:40.81  
 17   120 Jeczmionka, Julia      Unattached          11:27.44   11:46.70  
 18    65 Eckenroth, Cayla       Unattached          11:44.74   11:47.89  
 19   192 Posthuma, Morgan       Unattached          11:59.99   12:01.76  
 20    76 Fornari, Tessa         Unattached          11:46.74   12:05.53  
 21   149 Lowe, Elaine           Unattached          11:53.36   12:06.19  
 22    86 George, Amanda         Unattached          11:49.44   12:09.78  
 23   123 Johnson, Jessica       Unattached          11:55.89   12:11.46  
 24    99 Hanson, Samantha       Unattached          11:58.58   12:13.09  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    38 Carey, TJ              Unattached           9:27.25    9:30.05  
  2   151 Nowicki, Zac           Unattached           9:47.83    9:38.27  
  3   208 Truesdell, Carson      Unattached           9:59.89    9:41.42  
  4   105 Jennings, Dylan        Unattached                      9:45.34  
  5   190 Sharnas, Trevor        Unattached           9:47.28    9:45.44  
  6   317 Wojan, Josh            Unattached           9:40.66    9:45.71  
  7    91 Hall, Kevin            Unattached           9:54.28    9:45.93  
  8    89 Greve, Matt            Unattached           9:44.57    9:53.00  
  9    56 Delange, Tyler         Unattached           9:57.11    9:59.99  
 10   144 Moore, Nick            Unattached           9:56.24   10:04.26  
 11    59 Draving, Austin        Unattached           9:54.77   10:04.91  
 12    82 Garza, Daniel          Unattached          10:01.78   10:05.89  
 13   315 Poth, Eli              Unattached           9:59.76   10:16.35  
 14   162 Plantinga, Matthew     Unattached           9:53.78   10:20.86  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   215 Samaroo, Aubryn        Unattached           5-04.00    5-04.00  
  2    40 Covert, Brady          Unattached           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  2    78 Francois, Endia        Unattached           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  2   214 Saikalis, Samantha     Unattached           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  5   124 Johnson, Marissa       Unattached           5-03.00    5-02.00  
  6    53 Dobies, Kayla          Unattached           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  7   167 Moore-Willis, Jord     Unattached           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  8    41 Craig, Kara            Unattached           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  9   312 Johnston, Alanna       Unattached           5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 10    93 Greca, Tea             Unattached           4-10.00    5-00.00  
 11    25 Brown, Amore           Unattached           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 12    38 Coleman, Drew          Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12     6 Andrews, Gabby         Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12   308 Murray, Carlie         Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12   154 Marchildon, Jacqul     Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12   216 Sayre, Lauren          Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12   203 Riecknoff, Taylor      Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12   220 Schulz, Megan          Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12   235 Stone, Sarah           Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 20    34 Chmielewski, Sarah     Unattached           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 20   210 Roland, Courtney       Unattached           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 --    63 Easley, Cara           Unattached           4-10.00         NH  
 --   114 Howell, Aaron          Unattached           5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   123 Lamberti, Louis        Unattached           6-06.00    6-08.00  
  2   233 Yassay, Lance          Unattached           6-06.00    6-07.00  
  3   202 Taylor, Aaron          Unattached           6-02.00    6-02.00  
  3   303 Thwing, Joe            Unattached           6-00.00    6-02.00  
  5   143 Moore, Hunter          Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5   115 Kiel, Michael          Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5   180 Sawaya, George         Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5   225 Wickham, Adam          Unattached           6-04.00    6-00.00  
  9   215 Bradley, Walker        Unattached           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9    96 Hauk, Zach             Unattached           6-02.00    5-10.00  
  9   117 Kipp, Jacob            Unattached           6-04.00    5-10.00  
  9   146 Mrosewske, John        Unattached           6-02.00    5-10.00  
  9   184 Schirk, Austin         Unattached           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9   126 Leptich, Joey          Unattached           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9    71 Ferrell, Reggie        Unattached           6-02.00    5-10.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   191 Pollatz, Janina        Unattached          12-01.00   11-09.00  
  2   143 LeRoux, Allie          Unattached          11-06.00   11-06.00  
  3   267 McCurry, Jane          Unattached          11-06.00   11-03.00  
  4   255 Wieber, Kenzie         Unattached          11-06.00   11-00.00  
  5   133 Kemp, Landon           Unattached          11-00.00   10-06.00  
  5    81 Fusee, Monica          Unattached          10-06.00   10-06.00  
  5   194 Powell, Kamie          Unattached           5-00.00   10-06.00  
  8   144 LeRoux, Bella          Unattached          10-00.00   10-00.00  
  8   226 Shell, Mackenzie       Unattached          10-00.00   10-00.00  
  8    33 Chapin, Tori           Unattached          10-06.00   10-00.00  
  8   303 Moldenhauer, Maddy     Unattached                     10-00.00  
 12   273 Martindale, Madele     Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00  
 12   188 Pierce, Madison        Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00  
 12   135 Kim, Cathy             Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00  
 12    49 Devenney, Jordan       Unattached                      9-06.00  
 --   302 Kroesing, Sydney       Unattached          10-00.00         NH  
 --    57 Drouillard, Erin       Unattached          11-03.00         NH  
 --   131 Kane, Olivia           Unattached          10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    43 Cole, Dylan            Unattached          15-01.00   14-09.00  
  2    81 Gary, Noah             Unattached          14-09.00   14-03.00  
  3   197 Staley, Trevor         Unattached          14-03.00   13-09.00  
  4     1 Alexander, Austin      Unattached          14-03.00  J13-09.00  
  5   110 Jurkowski, Jake        Unattached          13-09.00  J13-09.00  
  6   101 Hodges, Aaron          Unattached          13-03.00  J13-09.00  
  7     3 Althaus, Kaj           Unattached          13-03.00  J13-09.00  
  8   204 Taylor, Justin         Unattached          14-00.00   13-03.00  
  8    68 Felske, Austin         Unattached          13-03.00   13-03.00  
  8     7 Babits, Alex           Unattached          13-09.00   13-03.00  
  8   222 Weiss, Travis          Unattached          13-06.00   13-03.00  
  8   116 Kimmitt, Jared         Unattached          13-09.00   13-03.00  
 13   185 Schnur, Nick           Unattached          13-03.00   12-09.00  
 13    17 Bell, Curtis           Unattached          13-06.00   12-09.00  
 13    57 Dempsey, Jeff          Unattached          13-03.00   12-09.00  
 --    67 Fast, Alex             Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 --    79 Farner, Michael        Unattached          13-03.00         NH  
 --   153 Ortiz, Joshua          Unattached          13-03.00         NH  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached          16-08.75   18-05.50  
  2    96 Hall, Madaline         Unattached          16-04.00   17-08.75  
  3     4 Allen, Shelby          Unattached          16-09.25   17-06.75  
  4   132 Kelley, Derriana       Unattached          17-11.00   17-00.25  
  5    78 Francois, Endia        Unattached          18-03.25  J17-00.25  
  6   191 Pollatz, Janina        Unattached          17-03.75   16-08.75  
  7   163 Meadows, Elaina        Unattached          16-01.00   16-07.75  
  8   188 Pierce, Madison        Unattached          15-11.75   16-05.75  
  9   238 Swider, Sarah          Unattached          15-09.00   15-10.00  
 10    13 Beauchamp, Sarah       Unattached          16-03.25   15-07.25  
 11   154 Marchildon, Jacqul     Unattached          16-07.25   15-05.50  
 12   260 Wilson, Nicole         Unattached          15-10.00   15-03.25  
 13   214 Saikalis, Samantha     Unattached          15-10.25   15-01.75  
 14    33 Chapin, Tori           Unattached          15-03.00   14-09.25  
 15   153 Malcolm, Anyse         Unattached          15-06.00   14-07.50  
 16   200 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached          15-04.00   14-07.25  
 --   114 Howell, Aaron          Unattached          16-08.75         ND  
 --   122 Johnson, Bria          Unattached          16-03.00         ND  
 --    89 Glover, Michelle       Unattached          15-03.50         ND  
 --   259 Wilson, Cortazia       Unattached          15-11.00         ND  
 --    88 Glover, Kalen          Unattached          15-03.50         ND  
 --   134 Kilb, Lorena           Unattached          16-03.25         ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   201 Taha, Ali              Unattached          22-00.00   21-10.50  
  2   102 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached          21-06.00   21-09.00  
  3   188 Severs, Sean           Unattached          21-03.00   21-04.00  
  4   147 Mudd, Andrew           Unattached          21-05.50   21-03.50  
  5    71 Ferrell, Reggie        Unattached          21-08.25   21-02.75  
  6   119 Kosmalski, Matt        Unattached          20-04.50   21-02.25  
  7   154 Otterbridge, Austi     Unattached          21-03.00   21-02.00  
  8    86 Glass, Houston         Unattached          21-04.75   21-01.00  
  9    88 Greene, Steven         Unattached          21-05.00   20-11.00  
 10   195 Smith II, Kevin        Unattached          20-10.00   20-05.50  
 11   113 Kelsey, Kalif          Unattached          20-02.75   20-04.50  
 12   122 Lamar, Tyler           Unattached          20-09.00   20-01.75  
 13   216 Waller, Tyree          Unattached          22-05.00   19-11.50  
 14   127 Lewis, Shawn           Unattached          20-02.00   19-06.50  
 15    35 Cage, Dalen            Unattached          20-08.00   19-05.75  
 16   191 Shashaguay, Kyle       Unattached          20-05.00   19-03.50  
 17   140 Minor, Tyler           Unattached          22-05.75   19-03.25  
 18   142 Moore, Antonio         Unattached          20-03.00   18-10.25  
 19   192 Shephard, Jeremy       Unattached          20-03.25   18-07.50  
 20    85 Girodat, Nick          Unattached          22-04.50   17-03.25  
 21   145 Mpindi, Reitsma        Unattached          20-09.00   15-08.00  
 --    94 Hammond, Andrew        Unattached          20-03.00       FOUL  
 --   235 Zehender, Tim          Unattached          20-02.00       FOUL  
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Allen, Shelby          Unattached          35-00.25   36-00.00  
  2   260 Wilson, Nicole         Unattached          32-06.25   33-03.00  
  3   132 Kelley, Derriana       Unattached          35-00.00   32-10.25  
  4   153 Malcolm, Anyse         Unattached          31-07.25   32-02.50  
  5    13 Beauchamp, Sarah       Unattached          33-07.25   32-00.00  
  6   212 Rudelson, Dina         Unattached          30-03.25   31-04.50  
  7   135 Kim, Cathy             Unattached          31-06.00   31-04.00  
  8   113 Horton, Danielle       Unattached          27-08.00   30-07.00  
  9   101 Harrison, Isabella     Unattached          29-04.00   29-03.00  
 10   161 McDonald, Taylor       Unattached          26-08.00   27-03.75  
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   102 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached          40-11.50   43-08.00  
  2   169 Ramirez, Ryan          Unattached          40-05.00   42-03.00  
  2   305 Lloyd, Antoine         Unattached          41-02.50   42-03.00  
  4   195 Smith II, Kevin        Unattached          41-04.00   41-03.25  
  5    35 Cage, Dalen            Unattached          40-11.00   40-09.50  
  6   145 Mpindi, Reitsma        Unattached          39-08.00   40-08.75  
  7   191 Shashaguay, Kyle       Unattached          38-09.00   39-05.75  
  8    52 Daniel, Miles          Unattached          37-10.50   38-11.50  
  9   177 Sanders, Tyler         Unattached          38-10.00   37-06.75  
 10    46 Coughanour, Alex       Unattached          35-07.25   37-05.75  
 11   314 Bell, Bryan            Unattached          35-09.50   37-04.50  
 12    49 Cummings, Joshua       Unattached          37-06.50   37-02.25  
 13   100 Hodder, Rusty          Unattached          36-10.00   36-10.00  
 14   302 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached          34-05.25   36-02.50  
 15    60 Dumont, Andrew         Unattached          37-00.00   35-08.75  
 16   175 Russell, Jamelle       Unattached          37-06.50   34-06.25  
 17    11 Persson, Taylor        Unattached          34-03.00   32-09.25  
 18    23 Boal, Trevor           Unattached          34-00.25   31-09.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   117 Jackson, Josephine     Unattached          45-02.00   41-05.50  
  2   179 O'Neill, Ashley        Unattached          40-05.75   40-01.50  
  3   306 Raab, Rachel           Unattached          35-00.00   39-10.00  
  4    47 Davis, Mariah          Unattached          36-02.00   39-02.00  
  5    31 Casey, Brittany        Unattached          38-05.50   38-11.00  
  6    51 Dietz, Meagan          Unattached          37-02.50   36-00.00  
  7   127 Jones-Washington,      Unattached          35-00.50   35-04.00  
  8   230 Smallegan, Heather     Unattached          37-00.00   34-08.50  
  9   231 Smallegan, Kellie      Unattached          34-04.00   33-11.00  
 10    87 Geurink, Daisy         Unattached          35-10.00   33-08.00  
 11    72 Fischer, Allison       Unattached          34-07.00   33-05.50  
 12   102 Heide, Hannah          Unattached          33-11.00   32-07.00  
 13   240 Taylor, Courtney       Unattached          36-03.00   32-04.50  
 14   156 Marion, Darcie         Unattached          35-10.25   32-04.00  
 15    35 Choang, Cindy          Unattached          33-04.00   31-07.50  
 16   180 O'Rourke, Delaney      Unattached          32-01.50   31-03.50  
 17    66 Edick, Monica          Unattached          31-11.00   30-04.00  
 17   151 Lukins, Samantha       Unattached          32-01.00   30-04.00  
 19    12 Beach, Taylor          Unattached          32-06.50   29-05.00  
 --   162 McLean, Cali           Unattached          36-02.00         ND  
 --   119 James, Aaliyah         Unattached          33-10.00         ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Norman, Riley          Unattached          58-10.00   57-02.50  
  2   166 Prena, Cullen          Unattached          57-02.50   55-06.50  
  3   221 Weiler, Kevin          Unattached          58-02.50   54-10.00  
  4   173 Roush, Tommy           Unattached          55-02.00   52-01.00  
  5   148 Nastaj, Jeremy         Unattached          50-11.00   51-07.50  
  6   168 Purcilly, Zach         Unattached          51-08.00   50-08.00  
  7    12 Bass, Josh             Unattached          50-09.00   49-08.50  
  8    34 Byrd, Quincy           Unattached          47-03.00   49-08.00  
  9   196 Smutny, John           Unattached          49-07.75   48-05.00  
 10    58 Donnellon, Sean        Unattached          49-00.00   47-07.50  
 11    21 Blanch, Connor         Unattached          47-02.00   47-04.00  
 12    31 Buckner, Austin        Unattached          48-11.50   46-09.50  
 13    76 Ford, Jack             Unattached          49-04.00   46-00.00  
 14    24 Bogert, Devyn          Unattached          49-07.00   42-11.50  
 --   165 Prekaj, Exhildi        Unattached          48-01.00         ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   156 Marion, Darcie         Unattached                     43-00.00  
  2    51 Dietz, Meagan          Unattached          36-03.50   40-11.25  
  3    87 Geurink, Daisy         Unattached          36-01.00   40-02.75  
  4    31 Casey, Brittany        Unattached          40-08.00   40-01.75  
  5   179 O'Neill, Ashley        Unattached          38-01.00   39-00.00  
  6    35 Choang, Cindy          Unattached          37-03.00   37-06.50  
  7   117 Jackson, Josephine     Unattached          36-02.00   34-00.50  
  8   231 Smallegan, Kellie      Unattached          36-08.00   32-05.00  
  9   230 Smallegan, Heather     Unattached          31-00.00   29-00.00  
 10   127 Jones-Washington,      Unattached          31-04.00   27-10.50  
 11   213 Ryles, Danyale         Unattached          25-11.00   27-02.75  
 12   217 Schmelzer, Autumn      Unattached          30-00.25   27-01.75  
 13   258 Wilson, Asia           Unattached          24-09.00   25-04.50  
 14   180 O'Rourke, Delaney      Unattached          23-09.50   24-10.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   166 Prena, Cullen          Unattached          59-10.00   66-01.50  
  2   158 Patrick, Jacob         Unattached          55-11.75   52-06.00  
  3   134 McDowell, Austin       Unattached          50-06.00   51-10.00  
  4   150 Norman, Riley          Unattached          55-11.00   51-08.00  
  5   173 Roush, Tommy           Unattached          52-07.00   50-00.50  
  6   168 Purcilly, Zach         Unattached          47-07.00   49-09.50  
  7    69 Ferguson, Eric         Unattached          41-07.00   46-10.00  
  8    84 Geerlings, Martin      Unattached          42-06.00   44-00.50  
  9   227 Wilkinson, Stefan      Unattached          44-07.50   43-09.00  
 10    42 Cochran, Benjamin      Unattached          45-00.00   39-01.75  
 11   196 Smutny, John           Unattached          52-03.00   34-07.00  
 --    31 Buckner, Austin        Unattached          49-07.00         ND  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 New Breed Track Club  'A'                         1:44.03    1:43.33   3 
  2 Michigan Mustangs  'A'                            1:45.98    1:46.61   3 
  3 Sisters of Pre  'A'                               1:49.90    1:46.84   3 
  4 Detroit Cheetahs  'A'                             1:46.73    1:47.14   3 
  5 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:48.23    1:48.39   3 
  6 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:50.09    1:49.65   3 
  7 NbtG  'A'                                         1:57.89    1:50.07   2 
  8 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                            1:54.98    1:52.74   2 
  9 Fast  'A'                                         1:54.21    1:53.02   2 
 10 Great Lakes Track Club  'A'                       1:54.31    1:53.12   2 
 11 Seagull Track Club  'A'                           1:57.03    1:54.64   1 
 12 Mick's Chicks  'A'                                1:51.32    1:54.94   2 
 13 Bernard Track Club  'A'                           1:54.41    1:54.96   2 
 14 Benegal  'A'                                      1:56.42    1:55.07   1 
 15 MI Gold  'A'                                      1:56.50    1:58.04   1 
 16 Blue Crew Track Club  'A'                         2:00.05    2:00.33   1 
 17 Ice and Snow  'A'                                 2:01.50    2:03.36   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        1:31.73    1:31.83   3 
  2 New Breed Track Club  'A'                         1:32.46    1:31.99   3 
  3 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                            1:33.44    1:32.30   3 
  4 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             1:33.64    1:34.11   2 
  5 Str8 Smokin  'A'                                             1:34.15   2 
  6 KP Athletics  'A'                                 1:33.87    1:34.28   2 
  7 All Stars of Michigan  'A'                        1:32.82    1:34.33   3 
  8 Great Lakes Track Club  'A'                       1:37.57    1:36.03   2 
  9 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                1:36.54    1:36.23   1 
 10 Tempo Track Club  'A'                             1:35.71    1:37.52   2 
 11 Maximum Output  'A'                               1:30.41    1:37.75   3 
 12 Orange and Black Track Club  'A'                  1:37.76    1:38.07   1 
 13 A2 Track Club  'A'                                1:37.98    1:38.71   1 
 14 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:36.81    1:39.34   1 
 15 Great Lakes Track Club  'B'                                  1:40.14   1 
 16 Stars of All Michigan  'A'                        1:35.57    1:41.12   2 
 -- Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           1:30.45         DQ   3 
 
Event 31  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ldc  'A'                                         12:37.60   12:33.91  
  2 Jknm  'A'                                        13:15.15   12:50.63  
  3 Spirit of Pre  'A'                               12:25.93   12:53.57  
  4 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                              13:01.38   13:01.76  
  5 Northville Avengers  'A'                         13:12.40   13:07.00  
  6 Bee Fast  'A'                                    13:08.74   13:07.25  
  7 All World Track Club  'A'                        13:21.22   13:14.22  
  8 Running Gear  'A'                                13:18.55   13:15.22  
  9 St. Louis Track Club  'A'                        13:29.66   13:17.73  
 10 Avengers  'A'                                    13:27.50   13:23.44  
 11 Runners High  'A'                                13:33.78   13:24.40  
 12 jklm  'A'                                                   13:28.81  
 13 MM Track Club  'A'                               13:30.20   13:29.50  
 14 Rogue Running Club  'A'                          13:29.57   13:32.95  
 15 Oscelots  'A'                                    12:58.22   13:37.06  
 16 Chicas Buenas  'A'                                          13:39.34  
 17 En Fuego  'A'                                    13:22.44   13:46.67  
 18 Elite Distance  'A'                              13:23.07   14:00.51  
 19 Ithaca Track Club  'A'                           13:28.50   14:04.55  
 
Event 32  Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Red Tide  'A'                                    10:50.39   10:42.48  
  2 Runners High  'A'                                10:58.48   10:54.08  
  3 A2 Track Club  'A'                               11:09.67   11:02.60  
  4 Moped Swagg  'A'                                 10:53.93   11:05.09  
  5 Gary's Kids  'A'                                 11:21.14   11:06.39  
  6 The Swagg  'A'                                   11:03.00   11:12.06  
  7 Possum Nuggets  'A'                              11:11.62   11:15.16  
  8 Eastside  'A'                                    11:12.00   11:16.17  
  9 Stickman United  'A'                             11:08.96   11:17.88  
 10 Hot Tacos  'A'                                   11:19.72   11:22.81  
 11 B-Dogs  'A'                                      11:12.71   11:24.53  
 12 Ithaca Track Club  'A'                           11:20.71   11:24.54  
 13 KP Athletics  'A'                                11:17.43   11:25.54  
 14 Black Tide  'A'                                  11:21.72   11:26.54  
 15 Invictus  'A'                                    11:17.24   11:26.91  
 16 Saginaw Track Club  'A'                          11:21.00   11:29.08  
 17 Spirit of Pre  'A'                               11:03.24   11:33.07  
 18 Elite Performance Track  'A'                                11:35.08  
 19 Albion Track Club  'A'                           11:25.92   11:35.61  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        3:59.70    3:56.79   3 
  2 New Breed Track Club  'A'                         4:02.86    4:01.35   3 
  3 Orange and Black Track Club  'A'                  4:09.71    4:06.25   3 
  4 Elite Performance  'A'                            4:15.57    4:12.24   3 
  5 Maximum Output  'A'                               4:16.12    4:13.50   3 
  6 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                4:20.46    4:16.31   2 
  7 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        4:31.65    4:16.33   1 
  8 Great Lakes Track Club  'A'                       4:23.27    4:17.97   2 
  9 Bee Fast  'A'                                     4:18.17    4:20.96   3 
 10 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                               4:21.01    4:26.04   2 
 11 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:23.80    4:27.10   2 
 12 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         4:23.31    4:31.28   2 
 13 Detroit Cheetahs  'A'                             4:23.59    4:32.56   2 
 14 Rogue Running Club  'A'                           4:32.61    4:33.94   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                               3:28.03    3:28.55   3 
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        3:24.76    3:29.10   3 
  3 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        3:29.82    3:33.11   3 
  4 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           3:31.47    3:35.57   3 
  5 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                3:40.64    3:35.95   1 
  6 Great Lakes Track Club  'A'                       3:34.82    3:37.77   3 
  7 Albion Track Club  'A'                            3:35.03    3:38.15   2 
  8 A2 Track Club  'A'                                3:37.19    3:39.02   2 
  9 Athletes United  'A'                              3:41.27    3:40.71   1 
 10 KP Athletics  'A'                                 3:32.47    3:40.98   3 
 11 Possum Nuggets  'A'                               3:40.22    3:41.15   1 
 12 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             3:41.97    3:41.31   1 
 13 Elite Feet  'A'                                   3:37.95    3:41.68   2 
 14 All Stars of Michigan  'A'                        3:39.46    3:43.95   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breen Track Club  'A'                             9:39.66    9:45.46  
  2 Ldc  'A'                                          9:40.45    9:48.05  
  3 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                9:32.39    9:52.60  
  4 Pace Pushers  'A'                                10:07.03    9:54.16  
  5 Northville Avengers  'A'                          9:47.69    9:55.17  
  6 Red Tide  'A'                                    10:27.10   10:00.81  
  7 Bee Fast  'A'                                     9:55.79   10:05.81  
  8 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         9:58.29   10:15.28  
  9 En Fuego  'A'                                    10:12.65   10:17.65  
 10 A2 Track Club  'A'                                          10:18.60  
 11 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                      10:27.48   10:27.57  
 12 Ithaca Track Club  'A'                           10:18.49   10:28.45  
 13 Sisters of Pre  'A'                              10:08.61   10:35.72  
 14 Running Gear  'A'                                           10:36.78  
 15 Clare Track Club  'A'                                       10:54.78  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                8:26.28    8:12.85  
  2 Dutch Runners  'A'                                8:26.27    8:17.74  
  3 The Swagg  'A'                                    8:16.75    8:19.02  
  4 Possum Nuggets  'A'                               8:47.74    8:23.54  
  5 Nivlac TC  'A'                                    8:19.40    8:26.62  
  6 East Side Crew  'A'                               8:26.63    8:27.73  
  7 Flying Gerbils of Death  'A'                      8:36.69    8:33.85  
  8 Flying Deutschmen  'A'                            8:55.07    8:35.55  
  9 Snowdogs  'A'                                                8:42.58  
 10 A2 Track Club  'A'                                8:29.99    8:43.36  
 11 Elite Feet  'A'                                   8:44.00    8:44.41  
 12 Flying Flamingos  'A'                             8:44.12    8:44.99  
 13 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             8:47.77    8:47.41  
 14 Breen Track Club  'A'                             8:52.80    8:49.27  
 15 Ithaca Track Club  'A'                            8:49.06    9:07.62  
 16 Red Tide  'A'                                     8:33.23    9:07.95  
Joomla Tutorial: by JoomlaShack