Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

2014-2015 Schedule

 

 2014-2015 MITS Schedule

 

 

Date:

 

Day:

 

Venue:

 

Information:

December 6

Saturday

Grand Valley State University 

INFO RESULTS

December 18

Thursday

Eastern Michigan University

INFO RESULTS

December 19

Friday

Macomb CC

INFO RESULTS

December 20

Saturday

Saginaw Valley State University

INFO RESULTS

January 2

Friday

University of Michigan

INFO RESULTS

January 3

Saturday

Macomb CC

INFO RESULTS

January 6

Tuesday

Cornerstone University

INFO RESULTS

January 8

Thursday

Eastern Michigan University

INFO RESULTS

January 9

Friday

Central Michigan University

INFO RESULTS

January 10

Saturday

Grand Valley State University

CANCELLED

January 13

Tuesday

Cornerstone University

INFO RESULTS

January 15

Thursday

Eastern Michigan University

INFO RESULTS

January 15

Thursday

Macomb CC

INFO RESULTS

January 16

Friday

University of Michigan

INFO RESULTS

January 17

Saturday

Saginaw Valley State University

INFO RESULTS

January 17

Saturday

Hillsdale College

INFO RESULTS

January 19

Monday

Michigan State University

INFO RESULTS

January 22

Thursday

University of Michigan

INFO RESULTS

January 24

Saturday

Aquinas

INFO RESULTS

January 27

Tuesday

Cornerstone University

INFO RESULTS

January 28

Wednesday

Central Michigan University

INFO RESULTS

January 29

Thursday

University of Michigan

INFO RESULTS

January 31

Saturday

Hillsdale College

INFO RESULTS

February 5

Thursday

Eastern Michigan University

INFO RESULTS

February 7

Saturday

Saginaw Valley State University

INFO RESULTS

February 10

Tuesday

Cornerstone University

INFO RESULTS 

February 11

Wednesday

Central Michigan University

INFO RESULTS

February 12

Thursday

Eastern Michigan University

INFO RESULTS

February 12

Thursday

Macomb CC

INFO RESULTS

February 13

Friday

University of Michigan

INFO RESULTS

February 13

Friday

Aquinas

INFO RESULTS

February 14

Saturday

Saginaw Valley State University

INFO RESULTS

February 19

Thursday

Hillsdale College

INFO RESULTS

February 19

Thursday

Eastern Michigan University

INFO RESULTS

February 20

Friday

University of Michigan 

INFO RESULTS

February 21

Saturday

Grand Valley State University

INFO RESULTS

February 21

Saturday

Lake Superior State University

INFO RESULTS

February 28

Saturday

STATE MEET @ EMU

INFO RESULTS              

 

 

 

2008 MITS Results

Date: Location:
1/4/2008 Friday Macomb Community College Results  Boys | Girls
1/15/2008 Tuesday Central Michigan University Results  Boys | Girls
1/17/2008 Thursday University of Michigan Results
1/18/2008 Friday Macomb Community College Results Boys | Girls
1/21/2008 Monday Michigan State University Results Boys | Girls
1/24/2008 Thursday Eastern Michigan University Results
1/26/2008 Saturday Lake Superior State University Results
1/26/2008 Saturday Albion College Results Boys | Girls
1/26/2008 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results Boys | Girls
2/1/2008 Friday Saginaw Valley State University Results
2/2/2008 Saturday Albion College Results
2/7/2008 Thursday Hillsdale College Results
2/8/2008 Friday Macomb Community College Results
2/8/2008 Friday Saginaw Valley State University Results
2/10/2008 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
2/12/2008 Tuesday Central Michigan University Results
2/15/2008 Friday Macomb Community College Results Boys | Girls
2/16/2008 Saturday Hillsdale College Results
2/16/2008 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
2/17/2008 Sunday Grand Valley State University Results
2/23/2008 Saturday Albion College Results
2/23/2008 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results Boys | Girls
2/24/2008 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
2/29/2008 Saturday MITS State Championship Results Boys | Girls

2010 MITS Results

Date: Location:
12/12/2009 Saturday Saline High School Results
1/5/2010 Tuesday Cornerstone University Results
1/7/2010 Thursday Hillsdale College Results
1/9/2010 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
1/14/2010 Thursday Eastern Michigan University Results
1/16/2010 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
1/18/2010 Monday Michigan State University Results
1/19/2010 Tuesday Cornerstone University Results
1/19/2010 Tuesday Central Michigan University Results
1/20/2010 Wednesday Saginaw Valley State University Results
1/23/2010 Saturday Albion College Results
1/23/2010 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
1/27/2010 Wednesday Eastern Michigan University Results
1/30/2010 Saturday Albion College Results
1/30/2010 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
2/3/2010 Wednesday Saginaw Valley State University Results
2/4/2010 Thursday Hillsdale College Results
2/5/2010 Friday Macomb Communitiy College Results
2/9/2010 Tuesday Cornerstone University Results
2/13/2010 Saturday Albion College Results
2/16/2010 Tuesday Cornerstone University Results
2/16/2010 Tuesday Central Michigan University Results
2/17/2010 Wednesday Saginaw Valley State University Results
2/18/2010 Thursday University of Michigan Results
2/19/2010 Friday Macomb Community College Results
2/20/2010 Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
2/27/2010 Saturday MITS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Results

2011 MITS Results

Date:   Location:
December 11th Saturday Saline High School Results
December 18th Saturday Saginaw Valley State University Results
January 4th Tuesday Cornerstone University Results
January 4th Tuesday Central Michigan University Results
January 7th Friday Macomb Community College Results
January 7th Friday University of Michigan Results
January 8th Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
January 11th Tuesday Cornerstone Results
January 14th Friday Macomb Community College Results
January 15th Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
January 15th Saturday Saginaw Valley State University Results
January 17th Monday Eastern Michigan University Results
January 17th Monday Michigan State University Results
January 18th Tuesday Central Michigan University Results
January 20th Thursday University of Michigan Results
January 21st Friday Macomb Community College Results
January 22nd Saturday Albion College Results
January 22nd Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
January 25th Tuesday Cornerstone University Results
January 26th Wednesday Saline High School Results
January 27th Thursday Hillsdale College Results
January 29th Saturday Saginaw Valley State University Results
February 3rd Thursday KP Athletics - Pole Vault Summit Results
February 9th Wednesday Eastern Michigan University Results
February 10th Thursday KP Athletics - Pole Vaut Summit Results
February 11th Friday Albion College Results
February 11th Friday Saginaw Valley State University Results
February 11th Friday Macomb Community College Results
February 12th Saturday Saginaw Valley State University Results
February 15th Tuesday Cornerstone University Results
February 15th Tuesday Eastern Michigan University Results
February 15th Tuesday Hillsdale College Results
February 17th Thursday University of Michigan Results
February 18th Friday Macomb Community College Results
February 19th Saturday Saginaw Valley State University Results
February 19th Saturday Grand Valley State University Results
February 26th Saturday 2011 MITS State Championship Results

2005 MITS Results

1/7 Friday Maccomb Community College Results
1/13 Thursday Eastern Michigan University Full Results
1/14 Friday Maccomb Community College Boys Results Girls Results
1/17 Monday Hillsdale College Full Results
1/17 Monday Michigan State University Girls Results Boys Results
1/18 Tuesday Central Michigan University Boys Results Girls Results
1/20 Thursday University of Michigan Boys Results
1/21 Friday University of Michigan Girls Results
1/21 Friday Macomb Community College Boys Results Girls Results
1/22 Saturday Grand Valley State University Full Results
1/26 Wednesday Saginaw Valley State University Full Results
1/28 Friday Albion College Full Results
1/28 Friday Macomb Community College Top 6 (girls) Top 6 (boys)
2/1 Tuesday Saginaw Valley State University Girls Results
2/8 Tuesday Cornerstone University Full Results
2/8 Tuesday Ferris State University Boys Results
2/9 Wednesday Saginaw Valley State University Boys Results
2/10 Thursday Eastern Michigan University Boys Results
2/11 Friday Macomb Community College Full Results
2/12 Saturday Albion College Full Results
2/15 Tuesday Michigan State University Full Results
2/16 Wednesday Saginaw Valley State University Girls Results
2/17 Thursday Hillsdale College Girls Results Boys Results
2/17 Thursday University of Michigan Boys Results
2/18 Friday University of Michigan Girls Results
2/19 Saturday Lake Superior State University Full Results
2/19 Saturday Grand Valley State University Full Results
2/22 Tuesday Cornerstone University Full Results
2/25 Friday Macomb Community College Boys Results Girls Results
2/25 Friday Albion College Full Results
3/5 Saturday MITS State Championship Full Results

MITS State Meet Records

 

Michigan Indoor Track Series State Meet Records

Girls                          

Event

Boys

54-4.5- Brittany Mann 2012

Weight

66-4.75- Quinn Dawson 2009

47-9- Kayli Johnson 2015

Shot Put

61-09- Zach Hill 2009

13-6- Landon Kemp 2017

Pole Vault

16-06- Joe Wesley 2008

19-06.50- Trinette Johnson 1989

Long Jump

23-09.50- Marcel Richardson 1988

38-10.75-  Shelby Allen 2014

Triple Jump

47-10.75- Isaiah Griffith 2016

5-10.50- Vanessa Maher 2003

High Jump

7-2.25- Dartis Willis 2011

8.35- Bridgette Owens-Mitchell 2010

60m Hurdles

7.79- Kenneth Ferguson 2002

7.29- Shayla Mahan 2007

60m

6.74- James Jackson 2007

MITS RECORDS FOR 200m Track 

1:40.15- Track Life U 2019

4x200m Relay

1:29.39- Michigan All-Stars 2011

3:50.40- Motor City 2015

4x400m Relay

3:20.80- Detroit Central 1982

9:13.75- Breen 2017

4x800m Relay

7:59.12- Ledges TC 2000

4:04.71- Ann Arbor Youth 2016

Sprint Medley Relay 

3:31.66- Motor City 2017

12:03.96- Breen 2019

Distance Medley Relay

10:17.67- Breen 2010

24.14- Kendall Baisden 2010

200m

21.72- Khance Meyers (GR F.I.R.E.) 2016

55.25- Dynasty McGee (Ypsilanti T.C.) 2011

400m

48.48- Skyler Bowden (Michigan All-Stars) 2015

2:08.77- Geena Gall 2005

800m

1:52.54- Donavan Brazier 2015

4:49.55- Zofia Dudek 2019

1600m

4:04.46- Grant Fisher (TEMPO) 2015

10:26.98- Megan Goethals 2010

3200m

9:05.59- Reed Kamyszek 2010

MITS RECORDS FOR 300m Track 

1:38.12- Motor City 2018

4x200m Relay

1:28.16- Michigan All-Stars 2018

3:48.80- Motor City 2018

4x400m Relay

3:19.20- Motor City 2018
9:17.69- Breen 2018

4x800m Relay

7:51.77- Prime Time Performance 2018
4:05.10- Prime Time Perfromance 2018

Sprint Medley Relay

3:33.76- Prime Time Performance 2018
11:55.30- Breen 2018

Distance Medley Relay

10:10.05- A2 Track Club 2018
24.88- Jade Sabri- People's Choice 2018

200m

22.02- Cortez Cunningham- Michigan All-Stars 2018
55.65- Miyah Brooks- Motor City 2018

400m

47.38- Donnie James- Motor City 2018
2:11.99- Megan Worrel- Breen 2018

800m

1:55.86- Anthony DeKraker- Spirit of Pre 2018
5:00.70- Karenna Duffey- Breen 2018

1600m

4:12.89- Nick Foster- A2 2018
10:47.45- Kayla Windemuller 2018

3200m

9:24.32- Alex Comerford 2018


Past Results

*Please bear with us as we update the past results

2020

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009 (not available)

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2011 MITS State Championship

                          MITS STATE MEET - 3/26/2011                          
                          EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached              7.81       7.79Q  4 
  2 Murray, TeANNA               Unattached              7.89       7.90Q  3 
  3 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached              7.79       7.90Q  5 
  4 Goodson, Markala             Unattached              8.09       7.94Q  6 
  5 Thomas, Jewel                Unattached              8.03       7.95Q  2 
  6 Johnson, Kierra              Unattached              8.24       8.08Q  1 
  7 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached              8.05       7.94q  3 
  8 Blaser, Raven                Unattached              8.07       7.97q  4 
  9 Nixon, Brianna               Unattached              8.12       8.02q  6 
 10 Hall, Rebecca                Unattached              8.04       8.09q  2 
 10 Radcliff, Kaila              Unattached              8.03       8.09q  1 
 12 Metzer, Mallory              Unattached              8.08       8.10q  5 
 13 Davis, D'Mya                 Unattached              8.03       8.15q  1 
 14 Parks, Tamara                Unattached              8.19       8.19q  4 
 15 Braithwhaite, Jasmine        Unattached              8.13       8.24q  5 
 16 Walker, Maurisha             Unattached              8.34       8.25q  4  8.2475
 17 Schierbeek, Elise            Unattached              8.33       8.25   3  8.2489
 18 Blanchard, Abby              Unattached              8.39       8.29   5 
 19 Clark, Jessica               Unattached              8.55       8.30   2 
 20 Lipa, Lindsey                Unattached              8.40       8.33   3 
 21 Parker, Adaysha              Unattached              8.21       8.33   3 
 22 Jones, Jamaike               Unattached              8.32       8.34   2 
 23 Gardner, Grace               Unattached              8.41       8.35   2 
 24 Griffith, Marie              Unattached              8.60       8.36   3 
 25 Kelley, Derriana             Unattached              8.35       8.37   5 
 26 Strasser, Caroline           Unattached              8.42       8.40   1 
 27 Taylor-Will, DeBREANNA       Unattached              8.56       8.41   1 
 27 Crawley, Kira                Unattached              8.48       8.41   5 
 29 Kozlowski, Alessandra        Unattached              8.25       8.44   1 
 30 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached              8.53       8.45   5 
 31 Klawieter, Courtney          Unattached              8.40       8.46   4 
 32 Childers, Lacey              Unattached              8.58       8.47   1 
 33 Gandy, Kayla                 Unattached              8.52       8.49   6 
 34 Godbee, Kayla                Unattached              8.48       8.50   4 
 35 Dobberstein, Maggie          Unattached              8.52       8.51   6 
 36 Griffin, Takkara             Unattached              8.44       8.57   1 
 37 Bunce, Kelsy                 Unattached              8.60       8.61   2 
 38 Renfroe, London              Unattached              8.35       8.75   6 
 39 Carson, Jasmine              Unattached              8.54       8.76   4 
 40 Ndaw, Fatou                  Unattached              8.45       8.89   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached              7.79       7.70Q  2 
  2 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached              7.90       7.76Q  1 
  3 Murray, TeANNA               Unattached              7.90       7.80Q  1 
  4 Thomas, Jewel                Unattached              7.95       7.91Q  2 
  5 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached              7.94       7.90Q  1 
  6 Goodson, Markala             Unattached              7.94       7.93Q  2 
  7 Nixon, Brianna               Unattached              8.02       7.96Q  2 
  8 Hall, Rebecca                Unattached              8.09       8.00Q  1 
  9 Blaser, Raven                Unattached              7.97       7.97   2 
 10 Davis, D'Mya                 Unattached              8.15       8.02   2 
 11 Radcliff, Kaila              Unattached              8.09       8.04   1 
 12 Johnson, Kierra              Unattached              8.08       8.06   1 
 13 Metzer, Mallory              Unattached              8.10       8.15   2 
 14 Parks, Tamara                Unattached              8.19       8.19   1 
 15 Braithwhaite, Jasmine        Unattached              8.24       8.20   1 
 16 Walker, Maurisha             Unattached              8.25       8.34   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached              7.70       7.72  
  2 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached              7.76       7.83  
  3 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached              7.90       7.87  
  4 Goodson, Markala             Unattached              7.93       7.87  
  5 Murray, TeANNA               Unattached              7.80       7.92  
  6 Thomas, Jewel                Unattached              7.91       7.92  
  7 Nixon, Brianna               Unattached              7.96       7.95  
  8 Hall, Rebecca                Unattached              8.00       8.02  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Kyra              Unattached             24.65      24.36   6 
  2 Hobson, Erica                Unattached             26.30      25.52   6 
  3 Metevier, Blossom            Unattached             25.76      25.99   6 
  4 Berry, Berrion               Unattached             26.37      26.15   5 
  5 Ross, Lauren                 Unattached             27.08      26.16   3 
  6 France, Shayla               Unattached             25.56      26.18   6 
  7 Hill, Breteria               Unattached             26.42      26.25   5 
  8 Edwards, Gabrielle           Unattached             26.57      26.26   5 
  9 Blair, Reanna                Unattached             26.99      26.39   4 
 10 Miller, Allix                Unattached             27.15      26.40   2 
 11 Hughbanks, LaMICAH           Unattached             26.77      26.49   4 
 12 Hull, Alexis                 Unattached             26.52      26.53   4 
 13 MACK, Candice                Unattached             27.10      26.67   3 
 14 Letang, Alani                Unattached             27.05      26.80   3 
 15 Lee, Mercedees               Unattached             27.10      26.87   3 
 16 Carpenter, Corinne           Unattached             26.78      26.92   4 
 17 Francois, Endia              Unattached             27.43      27.08   1 
 18 Pitts, Tiana                 Unattached             27.46      27.12   1 
 19 Vandekerk, Eliza             Unattached             27.36      27.30   1 
 20 Hatter, Domaniqua            Unattached             27.17      27.31   2 
 21 Anderson, Emily              Unattached             27.24      27.83   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGEE, Dynasty               Unattached             55.53      55.25   4 
  2 Cross, Latipha               Unattached             59.09      56.22   4 
  3 Jefferson, Anna              Unattached             57.58      57.73   4 
  4 Patterson, Paige             Unattached             58.54      58.40   4 
  5 Long, Maya                   Unattached           1:00.65      59.34   3 
  6 Jones, Yasmine               Unattached             59.48      59.48   4 
  7 Baxter, Ravyn                Unattached             59.67      59.87   4 
  8 Gaines, Cherie               Unattached           1:01.28    1:00.63   3 
  9 Wilson, Cristal              Unattached           1:01.82    1:00.92   2 
 10 Taylor, Carlita              Unattached           1:00.97    1:01.60   3 
 11 Rutherford, Malita           Unattached           1:00.99    1:02.06   3 
 12 Magness, Gabrielle           Unattached           1:02.34    1:02.75   1 
 13 Sansom, Jocelyn              Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.83   2 
 14 Dauphine, Ashley             Unattached           1:01.80    1:02.89   2 
 15 Van Klompe, Shea             Unattached           1:01.73    1:03.09   3 
 16 Brown, Caitlin               Unattached           1:01.79    1:03.19   2 
 17 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached           1:02.35    1:03.34   1 
 18 Sterling, Sydney             Unattached           1:03.40    1:03.70   1 
 19 Ellithorpe, Donna            Unattached           1:02.08    1:03.74   2 
 20 Payne, Sarah                 Unattached           1:02.78    1:03.76   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Handler, Brook               Unattached           2:21.19    2:14.57  
  2 Farrow, Ersula               Unattached           2:17.77    2:17.68  
  3 Vitale, Megan                Unattached           2:22.22    2:17.75  
  4 Stassen, Sara                Unattached           2:22.34    2:18.85  
  5 Daly, Sarah                  Unattached           2:23.62    2:20.15  
  6 King, Janika                 Unattached           2:25.08    2:20.60  
  7 Stassen, Anna                Unattached           2:27.34    2:20.62  
  8 McNAMARA, Gina               Unattached           2:29.73    2:23.11  
  9 Fisher, Reighan              Unattached           2:27.86    2:23.36  
 10 Triplett, Breanna            Unattached           2:29.47    2:26.14  
 11 Bridgewater, Morgan          Unattached           2:29.44    2:26.56  
 12 Cooper, Chelsea              Unattached           2:27.62    2:28.98  
 13 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached           2:29.34    2:29.39  
 14 Austin, Brooke               Unattached           2:29.57    2:30.64  
 15 Mahon, Rachel                Unattached           2:27.99    2:31.61  
 16 Green, Kristin               Unattached           2:25.22    2:35.82  
 17 Hulst, Trinity               Unattached           2:29.07    2:37.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meier, Hannah                Unattached           4:54.58    4:55.32  
  2 Meier, Haley                 Unattached           5:05.45    4:56.92  
  3 Anzalone, Gabrielle          Unattached           5:02.51    5:02.36  
  4 Schwartz, Kelsie             Unattached           5:11.33    5:05.65  
  5 Weiler, MACKENZIE            Unattached           5:06.66    5:07.56  
  6 Hoevet, Katie                Unattached           5:07.96    5:13.25  
  7 Neuhausle, Rosanna           Unattached           5:26.52    5:22.05  
  8 DeFLORIO, Gabby              Unattached           5:18.79    5:22.43  
  9 Smith, Natalie               Unattached           5:32.98    5:23.67  
 10 Heeder, Megan                Unattached           5:19.71    5:24.20  
 11 Clark, Callie                Unattached           5:27.13    5:24.47  
 12 Kingshott, Elizabeth         Unattached           5:24.41    5:24.47  
 13 Storer, Jordan               Unattached           5:32.34    5:24.79  
 14 Pilat, Bethany               Unattached           5:31.12    5:25.72  
 15 Resio, Kassie                Unattached           5:32.56    5:26.14  
 16 Clark, Rachel                Unattached           5:21.74    5:26.78  
 17 Ahmadi, Aziza                Unattached           5:19.97    5:27.09  
 18 Dishman, Caci                Unattached           5:31.67    5:29.59  
 19 Brewer, Amanda               Unattached           5:25.02    5:30.53  
 20 Demko, Julia                 Unattached           5:29.41    5:31.61  
 21 Klynstra, Jenna              Unattached           5:24.67    5:32.59  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiersma, Ali                 Unattached          11:11.03   10:49.14  
  2 Mondry, Samantha             Unattached          10:57.93   10:53.31  
  3 Hass, Cassidy                Unattached          11:04.82   11:05.03  
  4 O'Neil, Megan                Unattached          11:18.88   11:09.30  
  5 May, Addie                   Unattached          11:26.01   11:17.82  
  6 Beveridge, Annie-Norah       Unattached          11:23.65   11:20.97  
  7 Burdette, Lindsey            Unattached          11:29.00   11:24.67  
  8 Weiler, Katie                Unattached          11:28.07   11:28.98  
  9 Kaushal, Shivani             Unattached          11:24.15   11:33.07  
 10 Eyster, Artemis              Unattached          12:00.00   11:37.20  
 11 Kovacic, Brooke              Unattached          11:31.00   11:41.97  
 12 Firl, Christina              Unattached          11:10.85   11:51.21  
 13 Ames, Teha                   Unattached          11:56.87   11:53.79  
 14 Godley, Misty                Unattached          12:00.57   11:54.86  
 15 Dible, Allison               Unattached          11:49.87   11:55.76  
 16 Cummings, Alyssa             Unattached          11:23.00   11:56.01  
 17 Gaines, Jessica              Unattached          12:10.06   12:11.49  
 18 Rouse, Courtney              Unattached          12:08.31   12:19.76  
 19 Dannenber, Taylor            Unattached          11:59.33   12:20.34  
 20 Donajkowski, Xavier          Unattached          12:09.45   12:24.49  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              9.16       8.84Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Alexandria          Unattached              8.94       8.85Q  4 
  3 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.83       9.06Q  5 
  4 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached              9.16       9.15Q  3 
  5 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              9.07       9.17Q  2 
  6 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              9.40       9.19q  5 
  7 Renfroe, Ang-Gaelle          Unattached              9.30       9.32q  4 
  8 Phillips, Shaquala           Unattached              9.16       9.35q  2 
  9 Schiller, Victoria           Unattached              9.31       9.40q  5 
 10 Williams, Tierra             Unattached              9.15       9.44q  1 
 11 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached              9.01       9.48q  3 
 12 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              9.82       9.49q  3 
 13 Desira, Tori                 Unattached              9.63       9.51q  3 
 14 Schichtel, Elizabeth         Unattached              9.67       9.56q  1 
 15 Crews, Kierra                Unattached              9.43       9.59q  4 
 16 McCLOSKEY, Kelly             Unattached             10.01       9.67q  5 
 17 Canup, Margaux               Unattached              9.64       9.68   2 
 18 Kunselnan, Sabrina           Unattached              9.94       9.73   4 
 19 Smith, Dillan                Unattached             10.11       9.83   3 
 20 Larue, Katie                 Unattached              9.74       9.98   1 
 21 Blackman, Alicia             Unattached             10.07      10.02   4 
 22 Urdahl, Nicole               Unattached              9.81      10.08   2 
 23 Haritos, Anna                Unattached             10.21      10.25   2 
 24 Rajter, Erin                 Unattached             10.04      10.38   5 
 25 Gimesky, Grace               Unattached             10.57      10.43   5 
 26 Fowler, Andria               Unattached             10.50      10.45   3 
 27 Juza, Taylor                 Unattached             10.41      10.62   1 
 28 Polly, Amanda                Unattached             10.68      10.63   4 
 29 Hart, Chelsea                Unattached                        10.66   3 
 30 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached             10.66      10.72   5 
 31 Quauntanc, Becca             Unattached             10.45      10.81   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Johnson, Alexandria          Unattached              8.85       8.75Q  1 
  2 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              8.84       8.81Q  2 
  3 Michell, Sami                Unattached              9.06       8.89Q  1 
  4 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              9.17       8.95Q  2 
  5 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached              9.48       8.90Q  1 
  6 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached              9.15       8.99Q  2 
  7 Williams, Tierra             Unattached              9.44       9.10Q  1 
  8 Desira, Tori                 Unattached              9.51       9.28Q  2 
  9 Renfroe, Ang-Gaelle          Unattached              9.32       9.13   1 
 10 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              9.19       9.14   1 
 11 Schiller, Victoria           Unattached              9.40       9.37   2 
 12 Crews, Kierra                Unattached              9.59       9.39   1 
 13 McCLOSKEY, Kelly             Unattached              9.67       9.39   2 
 14 Schichtel, Elizabeth         Unattached              9.56       9.46   1 
 15 Phillips, Shaquala           Unattached              9.35       9.51   2 
 16 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              9.49       9.68   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Alexandria          Unattached              8.75       8.73  
  2 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              8.81       8.74  
  3 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached              8.90       8.78  
  4 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.89       8.91  
  5 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached              8.99       8.98  
  6 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              8.95       9.06  
  7 Williams, Tierra             Unattached              9.10       9.18  
  8 Desira, Tori                 Unattached              9.28       9.24  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lady Chargers  'A'                                1:44.38    1:41.61   3 
  2 New Breed  'A'                                    1:41.48    1:41.69   3 
  3 Elite P  'A'                                      1:46.18    1:43.36   3 
  4 Maximum Output  'A'                               1:47.54    1:45.53   3 
  5 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                           1:48.60    1:46.89   2 
  6 EN Fuego TC  'A'                                  1:50.75    1:47.15   2 
  7 Great Lakes  'A'                                  1:48.03    1:47.82   2 
  8 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           1:49.44    1:48.46   2 
  9 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:42.88    1:48.90   3 
 10 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        1:48.10    1:49.05   2 
 11 West Michigan TC  'A'                             1:47.60    1:50.69   3 
 12 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                          1:50.85    1:51.57   2 
 13 Bernard TC  'A'                                   1:52.95    1:52.70   1 
 14 Jackalopes  'A'                                   1:52.61    1:53.46   1 
 15 North Oakland Blue Dragons  'A'                   1:51.66    1:54.33   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lady Chargers  'A'                                4:01.35    3:57.67   3 
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                4:00.50    3:57.71   3 
  3 Youth OF Motor City  'A'                          4:01.27    4:01.11   3 
  4 Maximum Output  'A'                               4:05.16    4:05.94   3 
  5 Elite P  'A'                                      4:17.89    4:06.04   2 
  6 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                           4:09.85    4:07.04   2 
  7 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        4:11.00    4:09.34   2 
  8 EN Fuego TC  'A'                                  4:13.29    4:11.74   2 
  9 Breen TC  'A'                                     4:22.69    4:12.57   1 
 10 Battle Alley TC  'A'                              4:24.32    4:13.39   1 
 11 Great Lakes  'A'                                  4:07.97    4:13.75   2 
 12 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           4:21.36    4:14.51   1 
 13 Jackalopes  'A'                                   4:14.29    4:15.23   2 
 14 Drive Phase  'A'                                  4:22.90    4:17.37   1 
 15 Motor City Midgets  'A'                           4:19.01    4:17.98   1 
 16 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             4:04.42    4:23.63   3 
 17 Bernard TC  'A'                                   4:19.47    4:24.85   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                                9:49.24    9:43.79  
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                9:57.53    9:48.98  
  3 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                          10:13.62   10:01.40  
  4 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                      10:13.77   10:06.35  
  5 Breen TC  'A'                                     9:58.52   10:06.99  
  6 Possum Nuggetts  'A'                             10:08.09   10:11.88  
  7 Gazelle  'A'                                     10:14.84   10:14.64  
  8 Big Red  'A'                                     10:26.48   10:18.22  
  9 Rinnin Gear  'A'                                 10:33.41   10:20.33  
 10 Black Betty  'A'                                 10:36.37   10:23.83  
 11 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                              10:39.27   10:24.14  
 12 Final Boss  'A'                                  10:20.45   10:26.16  
 13 Distance Demons  'A'                             10:29.42   10:31.30  
 14 Winter Adventure  'A'                            10:44.04   10:31.91  
 15 Ithaca TC  'A'                                   10:38.81   10:35.58  
 16 Bernard TC  'A'                                  10:33.04   10:36.26  
 17 KP Athletics  'A'                                10:22.07   10:36.53  
 18 Flying Colors  'A'                               10:26.60   10:37.50  
 19 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                10:42.22   10:38.12  
 20 Team Mojo  'A'                                   10:44.43   10:38.46  
 21 Kmr TC  'A'                                      10:06.12   10:39.07  
 22 Ledges TC  'A'                                   10:31.66   10:44.64  
 23 Glr  'A'                                         10:37.38   10:48.82  
 24 Jackalopes  'A'                                  10:39.51   10:54.93  
 -- EN Fuego TC  'A'                                 10:31.08         DQ  
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breen TC  'A'                                    13:01.55   12:19.10  
  2 Ali-00ps  'A'                                    12:37.26   12:21.03  
  3 The Runnery  'A'                                 12:34.90   12:29.45  
  4 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                               12:49.43   12:48.66  
  5 Jackalopes  'A'                                  13:12.90   12:51.45  
  6 H-H Running Club  'A'                            13:10.75   13:06.96  
  7 Possum Nuggetts  'A'                             13:35.13   13:11.26  
  8 Final Boss  'A'                                  13:33.76   13:15.35  
  9 Kmr TC  'A'                                      13:24.00   13:18.61  
 10 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                              13:34.74   13:19.58  
 11 Distance Demons  'A'                             13:49.87   13:26.59  
 12 Red Tide  'A'                                    13:46.05   13:27.53  
 13 Glr  'A'                                         13:47.41   13:36.61  
 14 Winter Adventure  'A'                            13:40.27   13:41.99  
 15 Rinnin Gear  'A'                                 13:47.00   13:42.43  
 16 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                          13:16.39   13:44.53  
 17 Ithaca TC  'A'                                   13:36.12   13:52.48  
 18 Spider Monkeys  'A'                              13:39.28   13:58.20  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Nyki               Unattached           5-06.00    5-08.00  
  2 Sandbrook, Rachelle          Unattached           5-02.00    5-02.00  
  3 Duncan, Phoenix              Unattached           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Lipa, Lindsey                Unattached           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Hendler, Ola                 Unattached           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Gayda, Alison                Unattached           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Oleary, Cera                 Unattached           5-04.00    5-00.00  
  8 Waltz, Samantha              Unattached           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Rooker, Amy                  Unattached           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 10 McDONNELL, Senclair          Unattached           5-05.00   J5-00.00  
 11 Ellithorpe, Donna            Unattached           5-00.00    4-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wesley, Tori                 Unattached          12-00.00   12-03.00  
  2 Powell, Kassie               Unattached          12-01.00   11-09.00  
  3 Rancourt, Katie              Unattached          12-00.00  J11-09.00  
  4 London, Brittany             Unattached          12-03.00   11-03.00  
  5 Wieber, Kirstie              Unattached          11-09.00  J11-03.00  
  6 Williams, Jax                Unattached                     10-09.00  
  6 Lynch, Danielle              Unattached          10-06.00   10-09.00  
  8 Conter, Micaela              Unattached          11-00.00  J10-09.00  
  9 Pollatz, Janina              Unattached          11-06.00  J10-09.00  
 10 Tewksbury, Claire            Unattached          11-00.00  J10-09.00  
 11 Wantuck, Chaeli              Unattached          10-06.00   10-03.00  
 11 Morris, Carley               Unattached          10-09.00   10-03.00  
 13 Schichtel, Elizabeth         Unattached          11-06.00  J10-03.00  
 14 Love, Halley                 Unattached          10-09.00  J10-03.00  
 15 Carpenter, Elizabeth         Unattached          11-03.00  J10-03.00  
 16 Davis, Emily                 Unattached           9-09.00    9-09.00  
 16 Hibbard, Clarice             Unattached           9-09.00    9-09.00  
 16 Stanley, Ashley              Unattached           9-09.00    9-09.00  
 19 Smith, Samantha              Unattached          10-00.00   J9-09.00  
 20 Tepper, Taylor               Unattached          10-00.00   J9-09.00  
 21 Michelin, Alexis             Unattached           9-09.00   J9-09.00  
 22 Kennedy, Emily               Unattached           9-09.00    9-03.00  
 22 Bilbao, Carmen               Unattached          10-00.00    9-03.00  
 24 Wolfe, Melissa               Unattached           9-09.00   J9-03.00  
 -- Devenney, Jordan             Unattached          10-09.00       FAIL  
 -- Showers, Brehanna            Unattached          10-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Schornak, Jennifer           Unattached          11-06.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schiller, Victoria           Unattached          18-03.50   18-04.75  
  2 Goodson, Markala             Unattached          17-01.50   18-00.75  
  3 Crawford, Christina          Unattached          17-10.50   17-10.50  
  4 Walker, Maurisha             Unattached          16-07.00   17-00.50  
  5 Davis, Joylisa               Unattached          17-11.00  J17-00.50  
  6 Pollatz, Janina              Unattached          16-07.00   16-11.00  
  7 Brezezinski, Mary Kay        Unattached          15-11.50   16-10.25  
  8 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached          17-09.00   16-07.00  
  9 Kelley, Derriana             Unattached                     16-05.50  
 10 Miller, Allix                Unattached          15-11.00   15-11.50  
 11 Canup, Margaux               Unattached          16-06.00   15-10.25  
 12 Strasser, Caroline           Unattached          16-10.00   15-10.00  
 13 Hughbanks, LaMICAH           Unattached          15-09.75   15-08.00  
 14 Robinson, Brittany           Unattached          16-05.00   15-00.00  
 14 Carter, Madison              Unattached          13-11.00   15-00.00  
 16 Schilders, Lacey             Unattached          16-01.00   14-11.75  
 17 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached          15-11.50   13-11.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGEE, Dynasty               Unattached          34-11.00   37-00.25  
  2 Lewis, Michaela              Unattached          38-01.00   35-08.00  
  3 Urdahl, Nicole               Unattached          34-01.00   33-02.50  
  4 Gomex-Lirr, Maria            Unattached          32-02.50   32-08.50  
  5 Beaucham, Sarah              Unattached          31-03.25   31-11.50  
  6 Rudolson, Dina               Unattached          31-09.50   31-09.75  
  7 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached          30-10.50   31-06.75  
  8 Ryan, Sara                   Unattached          32-09.00   30-09.25  
  9 McGEE, China                 Unattached          27-01.00   28-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bursey, Angie                Unattached          39-09.00   41-04.75  
  2 Mann, Brittany               Unattached          42-04.75   41-02.75  
  3 Walworth, Kayla              Unattached          39-08.00   39-09.50  
  4 Flanary, Shana               Unattached          37-00.00   36-06.75  
  5 Halliday, Emily              Unattached          36-08.00   36-00.75  
  6 Delamar, Audra               Unattached          34-00.00   36-00.00  
  7 Brunner, Sloane              Unattached          34-10.00   35-09.00  
  8 Freeman, Tori                Unattached          35-02.00   35-05.25  
  9 Porteau, Caitlin             Unattached          34-05.25   34-04.50  
 10 Cousineau, Becca             Unattached          35-02.00   34-01.00  
 11 Meyers, Kendra               Unattached          35-04.00   32-07.75  
 12 Reimink, Rachel              Unattached          33-07.00   32-05.50  
 13 Marion, Darcie               Unattached          34-10.00   30-08.00  
 14 Presberry, Joi               Unattached          33-09.25   26-00.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached          45-02.50   47-08.00  
  2 Flanary, Shana               Unattached          45-06.00   47-03.00  
  3 Meyers, Kendra               Unattached          43-00.00   46-01.25  
  4 Halliday, Emily              Unattached          36-11.00   40-11.25  
  5 Cousineau, Becca             Unattached          31-04.50   35-06.00  
  6 Reimink, Rachel              Unattached          36-06.00   35-05.75  
  7 Dameron, Shanese             Unattached          31-10.00   35-05.00  
  8 Delamar, Audra               Unattached          35-09.00   35-01.00  
  9 Duncan, Sharlona             Unattached          27-06.00   29-05.00  
 10 Mitchell, Makala             Unattached          31-00.00   26-10.25  
 11 Dorsey, Symone               Unattached          26-04.00   26-06.75  
 12 Gilbert, Meredith            Unattached          24-05.00   24-09.50  
 13 Holyfield, Brittany          Unattached          26-00.00   23-09.00  
 14 Frazier, Camille             Unattached          25-05.50   21-03.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Will                  Unattached              6.95       6.99Q  5 
  2 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached              6.99       7.02Q  4 
  3 Lewis, Leander               Unattached              7.05       7.03Q  2 
  4 Pewee, Max                   Unattached              7.05       7.08Q  1 
  5 Morris, Malcolm              Unattached              7.02       7.12Q  3 
  6 Lumpkin, Darren              Unattached              7.11       7.08q  4 
  7 Hallowell, Delonte           Unattached              7.10       7.14q  2 
  7 Clark, Tyler                 Unattached              7.11       7.14q  3 
  9 Mitchell, Aaron              Unattached              7.12       7.16q  5 
 10 Taylor, Raymon               Unattached              7.06       7.19q  1 
 11 Edwards, Berkely             Unattached              7.15       7.20q  4 
 12 Conley, Jacob                Unattached              7.23       7.21q  5 
 13 Kirk, Davontae               Unattached              7.17       7.22q  1 
 14 Sweet, Nick                  Unattached              7.25       7.24q  2 
 14 Hinamanu, Ben                Unattached              7.17       7.24q  2 
 16 Hayes, Justice               Unattached              7.21       7.25q  2 
 17 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached              7.24       7.27   3 
 18 Allen, Maurice               Unattached              7.24       7.28   4 
 19 Cremeans, Michael            Unattached              7.33       7.30   3 
 20 Melinn, Ross                 Unattached              7.31       7.31   2 
 20 Vanderhyde, Connor           Unattached              7.34       7.31   2 
 22 Atwater, Rasheed             Unattached              7.26       7.35   1 
 23 Gollman, Marquez             Unattached              7.33       7.36   5 
 24 Arnett, D'Anthony            Unattached              7.18       7.37   1 
 25 Hill, Trea                   Unattached              7.31       7.38   3 
 26 Steinbeck-Riley, Travis      Unattached              7.23       7.39   5 
 27 Harrell, Mario               Unattached              7.34       7.43   1 
 27 Johnson, Jeff                Unattached              7.32       7.43   4 
 29 Wysinger, Kylon              Unattached              7.29       7.45   1 
 30 Akers, Christian             Unattached              7.32       7.72   5 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lewis, Leander               Unattached              7.03       6.94Q  1 
  2 Green, Will                  Unattached              6.99       6.98Q  2 
  3 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached              7.02       6.95Q  1 
  4 Morris, Malcolm              Unattached              7.12       7.02Q  2 
  5 Taylor, Raymon               Unattached              7.19       6.96Q  1 
  6 Pewee, Max                   Unattached              7.08       7.03Q  2 
  7 Lumpkin, Darren              Unattached              7.08       6.98Q  1 
  8 Mitchell, Aaron              Unattached              7.16       7.09Q  2 
  9 Hallowell, Delonte           Unattached              7.14       6.99   1 
 10 Edwards, Berkely             Unattached              7.20       7.07   1 
 11 Hinamanu, Ben                Unattached              7.24       7.12   1 
 12 Conley, Jacob                Unattached              7.21       7.15   2 
 13 Clark, Tyler                 Unattached              7.14       7.17   2 
 14 Hayes, Justice               Unattached              7.25       7.21   2 
 15 Kirk, Davontae               Unattached              7.22       7.21   2 
 16 Sweet, Nick                  Unattached              7.24       7.28   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached              6.95       6.94  
  2 Morris, Malcolm              Unattached              7.02       6.96  
  3 Taylor, Raymon               Unattached              6.96       6.97  
  4 Lewis, Leander               Unattached              6.94       6.98  
  5 Lumpkin, Darren              Unattached              6.98       6.98  
  6 Pewee, Max                   Unattached              7.03       7.02  
  7 Green, Will                  Unattached              6.98       7.03  
  8 Mitchell, Aaron              Unattached              7.09       7.14  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Austin              Unattached             22.58      22.48   4 
  2 Askew, William               Unattached             22.82      22.60   3 
  3 Wilcher, Kishon              Unattached             22.63      22.76   4 
  4 Hopson, D'Ontne              Unattached             22.90      22.80   3 
  5 Erin, Jason                  Unattached             23.01      22.82   2 
  6 Richardson, Terry            Unattached             22.78      22.85   3 
  7 Witherspoon, Brian           Unattached             22.90      22.87   2 
  8 Merriweather, Robert         Unattached             22.76      23.04   4 
  9 McDADE, Hayden               Unattached             22.84      23.08   3 
 10 McDONALD, James              Unattached             22.76      23.13   4 
 11 Aririguzo, Jeffrey           Unattached             23.16      23.24   2 
 12 Hampton, MC                  Unattached             23.41      23.66   1 
 13 Fondern, Deon                Unattached             23.35      23.67   1 
 14 Hardy, Payton                Unattached             23.49      23.94   1 
 -- Goodman, Anthony             Unattached             23.35         DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Phillip          Unattached             52.26      49.77   2 
  2 Hunt, Andrew                 Unattached             48.65      49.91   5 
  3 Lipsey, Javonte              Unattached             49.81      50.13   5 
  4 Spuller, Jake                Unattached             50.93      50.64   4 
  5 McKINNIE, Dakarie            Unattached             52.35      50.80   2 
  6 Hall, Ricco                  Unattached             49.94      51.02   5 
  7 Moore, Keith                 Unattached             50.09      51.10   5 
  8 Riga, Billy                  Unattached             50.85      51.13   4 
  9 Hendricks, Aaron             Unattached             49.98      51.20   5 
 10 Collins, Lawrence            Unattached             51.58      51.59   3 
 11 Chapman, Nate                Unattached             52.64      51.67   1 
 12 Famiano, Zeke                Unattached             50.56      51.76   5 
 13 McTEAR, Jamael               Unattached             52.69      51.77   1 
 14 Miller, Ian                  Unattached             50.67      51.81   4 
 15 Salter, Trevon               Unattached             51.57      51.83   4 
 16 Jackson, Kendall             Unattached             51.21      51.99   4 
 17 Miles, Josh                  Unattached             52.58      52.16   2 
 18 Jerrigan, Mike               Unattached             52.27      52.19   2 
 19 Churchwell, Jay              Unattached             52.22      52.47   3 
 20 Cargill, Clinton             Unattached             52.04      52.69   3 
 21 Ewing, Ellis                 Unattached             52.46      52.75   2 
 22 Zingsheim, Zach              Unattached             52.93      52.84   1 
 23 Krauss, Justin               Unattached             52.54      52.86   2 
 24 Kirkland, Kyle               Unattached             52.69      53.58   1 
 25 Fuqua, Justin                Unattached             51.91      53.59   3 
 26 Lipsey, Jacorey              Unattached             51.76      53.66   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Ben                    Unattached           1:59.76    1:57.50  
  2 Wesche, Alex                 Unattached           1:59.23    1:57.85  
  3 Williams, Matt               Unattached           2:02.98    1:58.84  
  4 Brinn, Trevor                Unattached           2:00.85    1:59.69  
  5 Pung, Daniel                 Unattached           2:02.38    2:00.16  
  6 Bourdo, Tyler                Unattached           2:00.50    2:00.34  
  7 Schweinsberg, Jacob          Unattached           2:02.74    2:01.37  
  8 Beecher, Brian               Unattached           2:01.72    2:01.44  
  9 Oehrle, Joe                  Unattached           2:02.03    2:02.16  
 10 Craig, Christophe            Unattached           2:03.28    2:02.68  
 11 Weaver, Jalen                Unattached           2:01.37    2:09.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickie, Jeremy               Unattached           4:28.94    4:17.63  
  2 Sattler, Jeff                Unattached           4:23.55    4:20.24  
  3 Mora, Connor                 Unattached           4:29.11    4:22.66  
  4 Allen, Victor                Unattached           4:30.63    4:24.56  
  5 Sievert, Ben                 Unattached           4:27.65    4:26.52  
  6 Bradley, Bryce               Unattached           4:30.38    4:26.56  
  7 Winter, Austin               Unattached           4:33.12    4:29.21  
  8 Routledge, Casey             Unattached           4:32.24    4:29.51  
  9 Culbertson, Nick             Unattached           4:34.01    4:29.76  
 10 Werra, Russ                  Unattached           4:31.86    4:32.86  
 11 Kughn, Zachary               Unattached           4:30.06    4:34.18  
 12 Ruiz, Clark                  Unattached           4:34.30    4:35.57  
 13 Hicks, Jimmy                 Unattached           4:35.12    4:35.65  
 14 Wile, Torin                  Unattached           4:32.82    4:36.09  
 15 Garver, Blake                Unattached           4:33.84    4:40.09  
 16 Milbocker, Ron               Unattached           4:32.87    4:42.27  
 17 Neely, Taylor                Unattached           4:36.33    4:45.51  
 18 Nousain, Spencer             Unattached                      4:56.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitelaw, Austin             Unattached           9:42.36    9:24.77  
  2 Chiplock, Evan               Unattached           9:23.91    9:27.57  
  3 Rhynard, Caleb               Unattached           9:37.94    9:32.35  
  4 Renberg, Nick                Unattached           9:26.77    9:33.28  
  5 Pappas, August               Unattached           9:26.48    9:39.75  
  6 Edmond, Eric                 Unattached           9:49.39    9:44.66  
  7 Przybysz, Mason              Unattached           9:48.85    9:51.02  
  8 VanDyke, Mason               Unattached           9:54.62    9:52.59  
  9 Bitner, Blake                Unattached           9:58.06    9:59.36  
 10 DiLERNIA, Andrew             Unattached           9:54.65   10:01.96  
 11 Gallagher, Cody              Unattached           9:58.39   10:39.39  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Kyle                 Unattached              8.51       8.29Q  1 
  2 James, Chris                 Unattached              8.18       8.32Q  4 
  3 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached              8.33       8.35Q  3 
  4 Wren, Sean                   Unattached              8.36       8.40Q  2 
  5 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              7.94       8.47Q  5 
  6 Radke, Kaleb                 Unattached              8.41       8.30q  1 
  7 Bobek, Nick                  Unattached              8.61       8.60q  3 
  8 Coleman, Kody                Unattached              8.68       8.70q  5 
  9 Reed, Austin                 Unattached              8.88       8.73q  1 
 10 Midam, Gavin                 Unattached              8.61       8.77q  4 
 11 Archer, Andre                Unattached              8.94       8.80q  3 
 11 Loewen, Austin               Unattached              9.07       8.80q  2 
 13 Likine, Elive                Unattached              8.70       8.85q  3 
 14 McFADDEN, Jake               Unattached              8.67       8.86q  5 
 15 Priestly, Trenton            Unattached              8.69       8.93q  4 
 16 Sawyer, Ashton               Unattached              9.03       8.96q  4 
 17 Rucker, Devin                Unattached              8.55       8.97   2 
 18 Robinson, Akbar              Unattached              9.02       9.00   5 
 19 Washington, David            Unattached              9.04       9.01   3 
 20 Blakeman, Cody               Unattached              9.11       9.05   2 
 21 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached              9.16       9.09   5 
 22 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached              8.79       9.10   2 
 23 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached              9.01       9.11   2 
 24 Hanselman, Kyle              Unattached              9.10       9.18   1 
 24 Hill, Devin                  Unattached              8.91       9.18   2 
 26 Fadel, Hassan                Unattached              8.87       9.20   1 
 26 Lyons, Troy                  Unattached              9.18       9.20   5 
 28 Gramer, Christopher          Unattached              9.15       9.32   4 
 29 Diane, Kabine                Unattached              8.98       9.40   4 
 30 Vier, Jared                  Unattached              9.23       9.45   3 
 31 Amado, Joe                   Unattached              9.03       9.59   5 
 32 Galea, Joe                   Unattached              9.18      11.77   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.47       8.08Q  2 
  2 James, Chris                 Unattached              8.32       8.10Q  1 
  3 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached              8.35       8.27Q  1 
  4 Wren, Sean                   Unattached              8.40       8.37Q  2 
  5 Radke, Kaleb                 Unattached              8.30       8.27Q  1 
  6 Foster, Kyle                 Unattached              8.29       8.41Q  2 
  7 Midam, Gavin                 Unattached              8.77       8.57Q  1 
  8 Coleman, Kody                Unattached              8.70       8.57Q  2 
  9 Reed, Austin                 Unattached              8.73       8.60   2 
 10 Bobek, Nick                  Unattached              8.60       8.67   1 
 11 Archer, Andre                Unattached              8.80       8.76   1 
 12 McFADDEN, Jake               Unattached              8.86       8.80   1 
 13 Likine, Elive                Unattached              8.85       8.82   2 
 14 Loewen, Austin               Unattached              8.80       8.85   2 
 15 Priestly, Trenton            Unattached              8.93       8.88   1 
 16 Sawyer, Ashton               Unattached              8.96       8.95   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.08       7.95  
  2 James, Chris                 Unattached              8.10       8.01  
  3 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached              8.27       8.23  
  4 Radke, Kaleb                 Unattached              8.27       8.33  
  5 Foster, Kyle                 Unattached              8.41       8.36  
  6 Wren, Sean                   Unattached              8.37       8.42  
  7 Midam, Gavin                 Unattached              8.57       8.56  
  8 Coleman, Kody                Unattached              8.57       8.73  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           1:28.41    1:29.39   4  Sanders, Witherspoon
  2 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             1:31.35    1:31.04   4 
  3 Maximum Output  'A'                               1:31.52    1:31.21   4 
  4 Str8 Smokin  'A'                                  1:33.47    1:31.81   3 
  5 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:33.45    1:32.97   3 
  6 Dearborn TC  'A'                                  1:33.91    1:33.00   2 
  7 KP Athletics  'A'                                 1:31.91    1:33.37   4 
  8 All-Stars of Michigan  'A'                        1:34.85    1:33.45   2 
  9 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                           1:37.41    1:33.90   1 
 10 Tdp Elite  'A'                                    1:31.70    1:34.16   4 
 11 Motor City TC  'A'                                1:32.52    1:34.27   3 
 12 North Oakland Blue Dragons  'A'                   1:33.20    1:35.38   3 
 13 Worldwide  'A'                                    1:30.70    1:35.67   4 
 14 Hopson  'A'                                       1:32.62    1:35.89   3 
 15 Great Lakes  'A'                                  1:32.98    1:36.14   3 
 16 All Michigan Stars  'A'                           1:36.17    1:37.08   2 
 17 Adrenaline  'A'                                   1:34.62    1:37.58   2 
 18 Ice And Snow  'A'                                 1:36.85    1:39.92   1 
 -- Blaze  'A'                                        1:36.92        DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           3:28.26    3:26.13   3 
  2 Str8 Smokin  'A'                                  3:30.44    3:27.80   3 
  3 Motor City TC  'A'                                3:29.62    3:28.46   3 
  4 North Oakland Blue Dragons  'A'                   3:41.70    3:30.48   1 
  5 Maximum Output  'A'                               3:29.43    3:30.65   3 
  6 Battle Alley TC  'A'                              3:36.79    3:30.80   1 
  7 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        3:29.12    3:32.07   3 
  8 All-Stars of Michigan  'A'                        3:35.93    3:32.45   2 
  9 Lane Four  'A'                                    3:35.37    3:33.63   2 
 10 Albion TC  'A'                                    3:32.63    3:36.41   3 
 11 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  3:36.66    3:36.54   2 
 12 Worldwide  'A'                                    3:34.61    3:36.90   2 
 13 Bee Fast TC  'A'                                  3:39.39    3:37.07   1 
 14 Dearborn TC  'A'                                  3:33.80    3:37.20   2 
 15 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                                3:38.54    3:37.22   1 
 16 Detroit Cheetah  'A'                              3:36.00    3:37.71   2 
 17 All Michigan Stars  'A'                           3:38.25    3:49.11   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                       8:15.05    8:12.72  
  2 Degeneration X  'A'                               8:29.18    8:15.31  
  3 Red Tide  'A'                                     8:28.48    8:15.91  
  4 Motor City TC  'A'                                8:20.29    8:16.42  
  5 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                                8:19.76    8:21.80  
  6 B Dogs  'A'                                       8:35.93    8:25.10  
  7 Balony Ponies  'A'                                8:31.10    8:25.66  
  8 Battle Alley TC  'A'                              8:25.09    8:25.67  
  9 Lcc  'A'                                          8:26.41    8:29.29  
 10 6 Mile TC  'A'                                    8:34.19    8:37.24  
 11 Big Bois  'A'                                     8:29.38    8:39.23  
 12 Detroit Cheetah  'A'                              8:38.00    8:41.30  
 13 East Side  'A'                                    8:36.21    8:44.62  
 14 Great Lakes  'A'                                  8:34.91    8:44.83  
 15 Ocelots  'A'                                      8:26.78    8:49.25  
 16 Husky TC  'A'                                     8:37.44    9:05.78  
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Final Boss  'A'                                  10:57.28   10:35.41  
  2 Spirit OF Pre  'A'                               10:55.59   10:39.24  
  3 Jackalopes  'A'                                  11:05.21   10:44.74  
  4 Possum Nuggetts  'A'                             10:57.89   10:54.14  
  5 Red Tide  'A'                                    11:05.50   10:56.63  
  6 Dope Boys Fresh  'A'                             11:20.84   10:56.76  
  7 6 Mile TC  'A'                                   12:02.00   10:57.30  
  8 Dearborn TC  'A'                                 11:06.48   11:03.19  
  9 Ionia PC TC  'A'                                 11:05.04   11:06.31  
 10 Green Baton  'A'                                 11:07.84   11:10.25  
 11 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                          11:22.61   11:10.67  
 12 Bee Fast TC  'A'                                 11:08.30   11:21.21  
 13 Lake Erie Striders  'A'                          11:21.03   11:23.46  
 14 A Team  'A'                                      11:20.02   11:24.18  
 15 Ivon  'A'                                        11:03.00   11:24.97  
 16 Ford Rock  'A'                                   11:03.40   11:25.35  
 17 John Deere Tractor Club  'A'                     11:29.55   11:28.10  
 18 Brutus Maximus  'A'                              11:16.37   11:48.30  
 19 Bonesaw  'A'                                     11:09.37   11:53.96  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis, Dartis               Unattached           7-00.00    7-02.25  
  2 Sullivan, Peter              Unattached           6-00.00    6-06.00  
  3 Masserant, Nicholas          Unattached           6-04.00   J6-06.00  
  4 Banker, Brendan              Unattached           6-04.00    6-04.00  
  5 Lofton, Ervin                Unattached           6-04.00   J6-04.00  
  6 Foster, Kyle                 Unattached           6-05.00   J6-04.00  
  7 McDOWELL, Evan               Unattached           6-02.00    6-02.00  
  8 Nguyen, Dan                  Unattached           6-02.00   J6-02.00  
  9 Roemer, Garrick              Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Alvin               Unattached           6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Selvig, Levi                 Unattached           6-02.00   J6-00.00  
 12 Pusdesris, David             Unattached           6-02.00    5-09.00  
 12 Arbour, Andrew               Unattached           6-00.00    5-09.00  
 14 Packer, Tony                 Unattached           6-00.00   J5-09.00  
 14 Jacobson, Alex               Unattached           6-00.00   J5-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michell, Brian               Unattached          14-00.00   14-06.00  
  2 Horner, Jeremy               Unattached          15-00.00  J14-06.00  
  3 Salisbury, Jamie             Unattached          14-06.00  J14-06.00  
  4 Olszewski, AJ                Unattached          14-06.00  J14-06.00  
  5 Austin, Isaac                Unattached          14-09.00   14-00.00  
  6 Miller, Cory                 Unattached          14-00.00  J14-00.00  
  7 Watson, Scott                Unattached          14-03.00  J14-00.00  
  8 Herrington, Ben              Unattached          13-00.00   13-06.00  
  9 DePalma, Richard             Unattached          14-06.00  J13-06.00  
 10 Herring, Andrew              Unattached          14-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Morong, Jonathan             Unattached          13-02.00   13-00.00  
 10 Gallagher, Matt              Unattached          13-06.00   13-00.00  
 13 Alaniva, Nicholas            Unattached          13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 14 Schilke, Rocky               Unattached          13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 14 Spisz, Justin                Unattached          13-00.00  J13-00.00  
 16 Leach, Tyler                 Unattached          13-00.00  J13-00.00  
 16 Bastien, Steven              Unattached          13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 18 Raymond, Matt                Unattached          13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 19 Vinson, Jameson              Unattached          13-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 Bort, Kyle                   Unattached          14-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 Westphal, Connor             Unattached          13-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 Morgan, Cody                 Unattached          13-00.00   12-06.00  
 -- Slivik, Eric                 Unattached          13-00.00         NH  
 -- Kole, Dylan                  Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 -- Arnett, Colton               Unattached          13-00.00         NH  
 -- Canfield, Timothy            Unattached          14-09.00         NH  
 -- Norton, Logan                Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salter, Trevon               Unattached                     23-05.75  
  2 Mayros, Andrew               Unattached          21-06.00   21-04.00  
  3 Humphrey, Dequente           Unattached          20-09.00   21-03.25  
  4 Tarpley, Robert              Unattached          21-05.00   20-11.50  
  5 Likine, Elive                Unattached                     20-09.25  
  6 Truitt, DeSHAWN              Unattached                    J20-09.25  
  7 Harrell, Mario               Unattached                     20-09.00  
  8 Glass, Houston               Unattached          20-10.00   20-07.50  
  9 Bourdo, Tyler                Unattached          20-06.50   20-07.25  
 10 Bastien, Steven              Unattached          20-06.00   20-01.75  
 11 Elkins, Justin               Unattached          20-06.00   19-09.75  
 -- Craft-Bush, Ronnie           Unattached          20-06.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Reggie                Unattached          40-02.50   42-06.50  
  2 Truitt, DeSHAWN              Unattached          39-04.00   42-04.50  
  3 Glass, Houston               Unattached          41-08.50   41-02.25  
  4 Carter, Alexander            Unattached          37-01.25   40-01.75  
  5 Packer, Tony                 Unattached          39-02.00   39-09.50  
  6 Fitzsimmor, Kevin            Unattached          38-05.00   39-03.00  
  7 Armstead, Justin             Unattached                     38-08.75  
  8 Butler, Michael              Unattached          39-10.00   38-05.00  
  9 Cage, Dalen                  Unattached          36-03.00   38-02.50  
 10 Norat, Cody                  Unattached          38-06.00   38-02.00  
 11 Dudley, Tony                 Unattached          34-04.50   37-07.75  
 12 Archer, Andre                Unattached          35-11.50   36-09.75  
 13 Gomez, Zack                  Unattached          35-04.50   35-02.25  
 14 Griffith, Isaiah             Unattached          34-03.50   35-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sievers, Derek               Unattached          55-09.00   59-01.50  
  2 Scouten, David               Unattached          57-05.50   58-03.00  
  3 Zettel, Anthony              Unattached          54-09.50   55-11.75  
  4 Bennett, Jacob               Unattached          53-01.00   52-06.25  
  5 Stankey, Ryan                Unattached          51-05.00   50-11.50  
  6 Aneed, Jonathan              Unattached          48-06.50   50-10.50  
  7 Donnellon, Nathan            Unattached          48-10.00   49-11.50  
  8 Darany, George               Unattached          49-01.50   48-09.00  
  9 Brunner, Sam                 Unattached          51-08.50   47-06.75  
 10 Schlachter, Jalen            Unattached          49-04.00   47-00.50  
 11 Harris, Travis               Unattached          50-03.00   47-00.00  
 12 Lechner, Jay                 Unattached          50-01.00   46-05.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sievers, Derek               Unattached          64-02.50   62-05.50  
  2 Scouten, David               Unattached          54-07.00   60-11.50  
  3 Stankey, Ryan                Unattached          57-09.00   60-01.00  
  4 Grant, Austin                Unattached          56-05.00   57-11.50  
  5 Conley, Tyrus                Unattached          54-09.00   52-00.75  
  6 Burnside, Chad               Unattached          50-11.00   49-03.50  
  7 Bennett, Jacob               Unattached          45-11.00   47-06.50  
  8 Hauck, Travis                Unattached          45-09.00   47-02.50  
  9 Kecman, Konstantin           Unattached          46-05.00   47-01.50  
 10 DeVee, Derek                 Unattached          41-00.00   40-03.25  
Joomla Template Tutorial: by JoomlaShack