Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

SVSU December 17th - Results

Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2011 09:20 PM
                         SVSU-MITS MEET 1 - 12/17/2011                         
                                 Ryder Center                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malinverno, Savina           Unattached                     11:42.39  
  2 Durbin, Rachel               Unattached                     11:55.09  
  3 Marciniak, Madison           Unattached                     11:55.99  
  4 Bachler, Erin                Unattached                     11:59.34  
  5 Storer, Jordan               Unattached                     12:03.47  
  6 George, Amanda               Unattached                     12:05.15  
  7 Ritchey, Aubrey              Unattached                     12:29.76  
  8 Hadaway, Casey               Unattached                     12:35.90  
  9 Micale, Christina            Unattached                     12:50.15  
 10 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                     12:51.67  
 11 Gilbert, Keena               Unattached                     13:04.30  
 12 Milne, Kaylie                Unattached                     13:07.04  
 13 Winkler, Anna                Unattached                     13:58.26  
 14 Pietrzak, Kelly              Unattached                     14:06.11  
 15 Heiler, Abby                 Unattached                     14:06.79  
 16 Yorgens, Rebecca             Unattached                     14:42.73  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zinger, David                Unattached                      9:22.26  
  2 Forsyth, John                Unattached                      9:31.84  
  3 Fong, Jacob                  Unattached                     10:18.13  
  4 Regan, Ryan                  Unattached                     10:31.46  
  5 Morrow, Tony                 Unattached                     10:32.01  
  6 Byrne, Daniel                Unattached                     10:33.54  
  7 Muzlinacuich, Tyler          Unattached                     10:33.64  
  8 Anderson, Andrew             Unattached                     10:42.27  
  9 Szymanski, Tim               Unattached                     10:48.71  
 10 Thomas, Zack                 Unattached                     10:50.20  
 11 Ciaramella, Troy             Unattached                     10:51.47  
 12 Nivison, Hunter              Unattached                     11:13.46  
 13 Washington, Terrance         Unattached                     11:18.21  
 14 Weaver, Ryan                 Unattached                     11:25.28  
 15 Hearth, Ryan                 Unattached                     11:47.11  
 16 Barrmorris, H                Unattached                     11:52.87  
 17 Ramos, Sebastian             Unattached                     11:57.63  
 18 Mahoney, Matt                Unattached                     13:04.30  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Laticia                Unattached                         8.78q  2 
  2 Michell, Sami                Unattached                         8.91q  2 
  3 Quenee, Dale                 Unattached                         9.12q  2 
  4 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached                         9.21q  1 
  5 Goff, Allyson                Unattached                         9.27q  2 
  6 Williams, Bria               Unattached                         9.54q  2 
  7 Carlson, Megan               Unattached                        10.28q  2 
  8 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Unattached                        10.36q  2 
  9 Avery, Heather               Unattached                        11.14   1 
 10 Marsee, Devon                Unattached                        11.16   1 
 11 Harrison, Isabella           Unattached                        11.43   1 
 12 Phillips, Chanel             Unattached                        11.52   1 
 13 Faltin, Emily                Unattached                        11.59   2 
 14 Miller, Alex                 Unattached                        12.67   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              8.78       8.89  
  2 Quenee, Dale                 Unattached              9.12       8.92  
  3 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.91       8.97  
  4 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              9.27       9.19  
  5 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              9.21       9.20  
  6 Williams, Bria               Unattached              9.54       9.55  
  7 Carlson, Megan               Unattached             10.28      10.52  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Jake               Unattached                         8.31q  1 
  2 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached                         8.95q  2 
  3 Johnson, Drake               Unattached                         8.97q  3 
  3 Washington, Torentay         Unattached                         8.97q  3 
  3 Loewen, Austin               Unattached                         8.97q  2 
  6 Brokow, Tom                  Unattached                         9.02q  1 
  7 Ecker, Dustin                Unattached                         9.27q  3 
  8 Parker, William              Unattached                         9.28q  2 
  9 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                         9.39   3 
 10 Taylor, Jacob                Unattached                         9.42   3 
 11 Walsh, Kyle                  Unattached                         9.45   1 
 12 Panev, Ilia                  Unattached                         9.48   1 
 13 Tolbert, Dashawn             Unattached                         9.53   2 
 13 Nisse, Ryan                  Unattached                         9.53   1 
 15 Reeves, Cooper               Unattached                         9.67   1 
 16 Harper, MyQuan               Unattached                        10.03   3 
 17 Eddy, Joe                    Unattached                        10.07   2 
 18 Huffman, Cuyler              Unattached                        10.33   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.97       8.16  
  2 McFadden, Jake               Unattached              8.31       8.40  
  3 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached              8.95       8.84  
  4 Washington, Torentay         Unattached              8.97       8.89  
  5 Parker, William              Unattached              9.28       9.02  
  6 Brokow, Tom                  Unattached              9.02       9.10  
  7 Ecker, Dustin                Unattached              9.27       9.23  
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached                         8.05q  6 
  2 Goff, Allyson                Unattached                         8.11q  2 
  3 Roberson, Savannah           Unattached                         8.14q  6 
  4 Michell, Sami                Unattached                         8.16q  5 
  5 Berry, Berrion               Unattached                         8.19q  6 
  6 Roland-Ferguson, Ce'Eric     Unattached                         8.19q  6 
  7 Williams, Trerra             Unattached                         8.24q  4 
  8 Howell, Jessica              Unattached                         8.24q  1 
  9 Cokrell, Anna                Unattached                         8.29   4 
 10 Lynch, Nicole                Unattached                         8.41   1 
 11 Samson, Jocelyn              Unattached                         8.42   5 
 12 Pitts, Tianna                Unattached                         8.43   5 
 13 Renfroe, London              Unattached                         8.45   1 
 14 Jamaica, Jones               Unattached                         8.46   4 
 15 Likine, Monjoa               Unattached                         8.47   4 
 16 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached                         8.47   6 
 17 Johnson, Kierra              Unattached                         8.49   5 
 18 Artist, Dominique            Unattached                         8.59   4 
 19 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Unattached                         8.61   5 
 20 Sanders, Grace               Unattached                         8.68   3 
 21 Teny, Ashlynn                Unattached                         8.69   3 
 22 Morsh, Shelby                Unattached                         8.70   1 
 23 Winkler, Bettina             Unattached                         8.71   6 
 24 Peterson, Alycia             Unattached                         8.78   2 
 25 Townsend, Te'Anne            Unattached                         8.79   4 
 26 Willis, Devin                Unattached                         8.81   2 
 27 Addison, Josie               Unattached                         8.87   1 
 28 Eaton, Madison               Unattached                         8.95   3 
 29 Collins, Nisha               Unattached                         9.01   5 
 30 Jones, Andrea                Unattached                         9.02   1 
 31 Murphy, Christian            Unattached                         9.07   3 
 32 Harvey, Dailyn               Unattached                         9.08   3 
 33 Saikailis, Samantha          Unattached                         9.17   2 
 34 Robertson, Jessie            Unattached                         9.26   6 
 35 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                         9.33   5 
 36 Wessels, Dana                Unattached                         9.36   2 
 37 Roland-Ferguson, Crische     Unattached                         9.44   2 
 38 Rose, Jordan                 Unattached                         9.59   2 
 39 Boyd, Michelle               Unattached                         9.73   3 
 40 Ross, London                 Unattached                         9.87   1 
 41 Dewbarry, Darrly Ray         Unattached                        10.33   4 
 42 Vang, Ava                    Unattached                        11.44   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached              8.05       7.92  
  2 Roberson, Savannah           Unattached              8.14       8.03  
  3 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              8.11       8.06  
  4 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.16       8.09  
  5 Berry, Berrion               Unattached              8.19       8.12  
  6 Howell, Jessica              Unattached              8.24       8.14  
  7 Williams, Trerra             Unattached              8.24       8.15  
  8 Roland-Ferguson, Ce'Eric     Unattached              8.19       8.42  
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saunders, Austin             Unattached                         7.14q  1 
  2 Bergey, Jacob                Unattached                         7.20q  7 
  3 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached                         7.27q  3 
  4 William, Wanya               Unattached                         7.31q  3 
  5 White, DeVaun                Unattached                         7.35q  6 
  6 Wheeler, Payton              Unattached                         7.35q  5 
  7 Reis, Nick                   Unattached                         7.36q 10 
  8 Hall, Malik                  Unattached                         7.38q 10 
  9 Boyd, Duane                  Unattached                         7.40   1 
 10 Simmons, Joshua              Unattached                         7.40   6 
 11 Cleaver, Derris              Unattached                         7.42   7 
 12 Hill, Trae                   Unattached                         7.42   4 
 13 Goff, AJ                     Unattached                         7.42   8 
 14 Allen, Maurice               Unattached                         7.43   6 
 15 Reid, Garrett                Unattached                         7.44   3 
 16 McFadden, Jake               Unattached                         7.45   8 
 17 Diane, Kabine                Unattached                         7.47   5 
 18 Norris, Chris                Unattached                         7.50   2 
 18 Johnson, Drake               Unattached                         7.50   3 
 20 Aaron, Davis                 Unattached                         7.51   6 
 21 Nolan, Archie                Unattached                         7.56   4 
 22 Patten, Travis               Unattached                         7.56   5 
 23 Wallace, Marcus              Unattached                         7.57   7 
 24 Bryan, Nathan                Unattached                         7.57  10 
 25 Grancitelli, Ty              Unattached                         7.59   9 
 26 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached                         7.60   3 
 27 Hugan, Daniel                Unattached                         7.60  10 
 28 Markel, Grant                Unattached                         7.61   2 
 29 Stevens, Tyrus               Unattached                         7.62   9 
 30 Johnson, Darryle             Unattached                         7.63   1 
 31 Keel, Travis                 Unattached                         7.64   9 
 32 Friar, Davon                 Unattached                         7.64   3 
 33 Morris, Kevin                Unattached                         7.65   9 
 34 Jackson, Tijuan              Unattached                         7.68   6 
 35 Rhody, Keegan                Unattached                         7.70   7 
 36 Forsyth, Chase               Unattached                         7.72   6 
 37 Fuller, Deshawn              Unattached                         7.73   3 
 38 Miles, Marc                  Unattached                         7.74   5 
 39 Roseni, Kevin                Unattached                         7.75  10 
 40 Shashaguay, Kyle             Unattached                         7.77   1 
 41 Bennett, Alex                Unattached                         7.80   2 
 42 Jackson, Jante               Unattached                         7.81   4 
 43 Dewitt, Freddie              Unattached                         7.84   7 
 44 Armstead, Justin             Unattached                         7.87   4 
 45 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                         7.87   8 
 46 Schroeder, Ryan              Unattached                         7.88   5 
 47 Sandore, Elijah              Unattached                         7.88   9 
 48 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                         7.88  10 
 49 Osbourne, Kendrick           Unattached                         7.89   5 
 50 Houghtaling, Andrew          Unattached                         7.90   7 
 51 Jordan, Matthew              Unattached                         7.91   8 
 52 Witherspoon, Brian           Unattached                         7.91  10 
 53 Erwin, Brandon               Unattached                         7.91   4 
 54 Taylor, Jacob                Unattached                         7.96   1 
 55 Brokaw, Tom                  Unattached                         8.02   6 
 56 Newton, Alex                 Unattached                         8.06   6 
 57 Harthme, Aaron               Unattached                         8.07   9 
 58 Pease, Ken                   Unattached                         8.09   2 
 59 Walsh, Kyle                  Unattached                         8.09   1 
 60 O'Hora, Devin                Unattached                         8.16   2 
 61 Phillips, Doug               Unattached                         8.18   8 
 62 Golinski, Alex               Unattached                         8.25   1 
 63 Schupra, Travis              Unattached                         8.39   8 
 64 Delpiere, Philip             Unattached                         8.42   2 
 65 Mtz, Rodolfe                 Unattached                         8.47   8 
 66 Brown, Damien                Unattached                         8.47   4 
 67 Chen, Giancarlo              Unattached                         8.70  10 
 68 Arnold, Nick                 Unattached                         8.71   9 
 69 Pelch, Logan                 Unattached                         8.72   9 
 70 Ruman, Tristin               Unattached                         8.95   8 
 71 Harper, MyQuan               Unattached                         8.98   7 
 72 Yost, Keegan                 Unattached                         9.36   7 
 73 Liddell, Jarnil              Unattached                         9.89   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bergey, Jacob                Unattached              7.20       7.10  
  2 Saunders, Austin             Unattached              7.14       7.17  
  3 William, Wanya               Unattached              7.31       7.23  
  4 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached              7.27       7.24  
  5 Reis, Nick                   Unattached              7.36       7.29  
  6 White, DeVaun                Unattached              7.35       7.31  
  7 Wheeler, Payton              Unattached              7.35       7.34  
  8 Hall, Malik                  Unattached              7.38       7.49  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anna              Unattached                        59.22   6 
  2 Taylor, Calita               Unattached                        59.98   1 
  3 Parker, Adaysha              Unattached                      1:00.77   3 
  4 Hadaway, Casey               Unattached                      1:01.35   7 
  5 Lynch, Nicole                Unattached                      1:01.52   7 
  6 Powell, Johnyce              Unattached                      1:02.13   5 
  7 Hewitt, Courtney             Unattached                      1:02.15   2 
  8 Renfroe, London              Unattached                      1:02.94   4 
  9 Stepanski, Taylor            Unattached                      1:04.03   1 
 10 Vgoronski, Kathryn           Unattached                      1:05.49   6 
 11 Townsend, Te'Anne            Unattached                      1:05.53   4 
 12 Robertson, Jessie            Unattached                      1:06.31   4 
 13 Eaton, Madison               Unattached                      1:06.43   4 
 14 Wright, Rashanne             Unattached                      1:06.87   5 
 15 Rowe, Infinnetie             Unattached                      1:07.07   4 
 16 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached                      1:07.12   6 
 17 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached                      1:07.15   1 
 18 Bolden, Davonne              Unattached                      1:07.31   5 
 19 Carlson, Megan               Unattached                      1:07.61   3 
 20 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached                      1:07.99   2 
 21 Rice, Shakarre               Unattached                      1:08.36   6 
 22 Peterson, Alycia             Unattached                      1:09.14   7 
 23 Steinhurst, Adrien           Unattached                      1:09.37   2 
 24 Terry, Ashlynn               Unattached                      1:10.82   1 
 25 Kasper, Danielle             Unattached                      1:11.30   6 
 26 Swanson, Rachel              Unattached                      1:11.43   2 
 27 Childress, Peighton          Unattached                      1:11.79   2 
 28 Ellicott, Monica             Unattached                      1:12.06   3 
 29 Faltin, Emily                Unattached                      1:12.09   4 
 30 Wendt, Haley                 Unattached                      1:13.24   3 
 31 Marciniak, Madison           Unattached                      1:13.64   5 
 32 Heming, Jayla                Unattached                      1:13.91   1 
 33 Messing, Andrea              Unattached                      1:17.34   6 
 34 Avery, Heather               Unattached                      1:17.89   7 
 35 Murphy, Christian            Unattached                      1:18.43   5 
 36 Ellicott, Taylor             Unattached                      1:18.69   5 
 37 Bradford, Paiton             Unattached                      1:23.10   3 
 38 Dewbarry, Darrly Ray         Unattached                      1:25.31   1 
 39 Roland-Ferguson, Ce'Eric     Unattached                      1:27.38   3 
 40 Vang, Ava                    Unattached                      1:32.64   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Joshua                Unattached                        51.41q  6 
  2 Hayes, Phillip               Unattached                        51.95q  6 
  3 Saunders, Austin             Unattached                        53.25q 10 
  4 Kirkland, Kyle               Unattached                        53.85q  5 
  5 Simmons, Joshua              Unattached                        53.89q  4 
  6 Kiessel, Nick                Unattached                        54.00q 10 
  7 Bryan, Nathan                Unattached                        54.04q  8 
  8 Diane, Kabine                Unattached                        54.24q  9 
  9 Mudd, Andrew                 Unattached                        54.46   8 
 10 Johnson, Darryle             Unattached                        54.77   1 
 11 William, Wanya               Unattached                        55.21  12 
 12 Boyd, Duane                  Unattached                        55.26   4 
 13 Dewitt, Freddie              Unattached                        55.61  11 
 14 Harris, Joshua               Unattached                        55.69   3 
 15 Hugan, Daniel                Unattached                        55.72   2 
 16 Hall, Malik                  Unattached                        55.74  11 
 17 Winegard, Paul               Unattached                        55.77   5 
 18 Wilson, D'Angelo             Unattached                        55.92  12 
 19 Tigue, Jestin                Unattached                        55.93  12 
 20 Holt, Mical                  Unattached                        55.97   8 
 21 Eddy, Joe                    Unattached                        55.98   4 
 22 Touran, Jack                 Unattached                        56.14  12 
 23 Moss, Justin                 Unattached                        56.22   4 
 24 Miles, Marc                  Unattached                        56.22  10 
 25 Monaghan, James              Unattached                        56.32   5 
 26 Belt, Josh                   Unattached                        56.57   9 
 27 Stevens, Tyrus               Unattached                        56.66   2 
 28 Wallace, Marcus              Unattached                        56.68   3 
 29 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                        56.72   1 
 30 Suiter, Sean                 Unattached                        56.79   9 
 31 Fischer, Nate                Unattached                        56.93  11 
 32 Osbourne, Kendrick           Unattached                        56.99   8 
 33 Jordan, Matthew              Unattached                        57.02  11 
 34 Panev, Ilia                  Unattached                        57.24   5 
 35 Harthme, Aaron               Unattached                        57.53   2 
 36 Roseni, Kevin                Unattached                        57.77   2 
 37 Pfund, Tim                   Unattached                        57.94   3 
 38 Cleaver, Derris              Unattached                        58.33  12 
 39 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached                        58.59   1 
 40 White, DeVaun                Unattached                        58.61  10 
 41 Coulter, Brad                Unattached                        58.66   7 
 42 Ferber, Quin                 Unattached                        58.81   3 
 43 Golinski, Alex               Unattached                        59.52   1 
 44 Phillips, Jake               Unattached                        59.54  10 
 45 Witherspoon, Brian           Unattached                        59.58   9 
 46 Erwin, Brandon               Unattached                      1:00.54  12 
 47 Byrd, Avery                  Unattached                      1:01.86   4 
 48 Hufnagel, Nick               Unattached                      1:02.87   1 
 49 Davis, Austin                Unattached                      1:03.07   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Lauren               Unattached                      5:33.44  
  2 Knavish, Kylee               Unattached                      5:38.21  
  3 McDermitts, Jordan           Unattached                      5:38.49  
  4 Malinverno, Savina           Unattached                      5:38.59  
  5 Durbin, Rachel               Unattached                      5:40.27  
  6 George, Amanda               Unattached                      5:44.74  
  7 Beauregard, Sage             Unattached                      5:46.93  
  8 Ellicott, Monica             Unattached                      5:47.96  
  9 Messing, Andrea              Unattached                      5:49.90  
 10 Stanick, Jordan              Unattached                      5:50.62  
 11 Shaheen, Katie               Unattached                      5:55.15  
 12 Green, Abby                  Unattached                      5:56.09  
 13 Harris, Jill                 Unattached                      5:56.31  
 14 Shafer, Casey                Unattached                      5:58.04  
 15 Stone, Hayley                Unattached                      5:58.40  
 16 Ritchey, Aubrey              Unattached                      6:02.26  
 17 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                      6:07.22  
 18 Gleiss, Mende                Unattached                      6:11.95  
 19 Mendyk, Stephanie            Unattached                      6:15.07  
 20 Loken, Rachel                Unattached                      6:20.23  
 21 Pugh, Rachal                 Unattached                      6:21.78  
 22 Milne, Kaylie                Unattached                      6:22.96  
 23 Bachler, Erin                Unattached                      6:26.14  
 24 Wuethrich, Eling             Unattached                      6:26.36  
 25 Savage, Maricia              Unattached                      6:26.43  
 26 Gilbert, Keena               Unattached                      6:31.33  
 27 Heiler, Abby                 Unattached                      6:38.38  
 28 Stone, Madison               Unattached                      6:38.38  
 29 Ellicott, Taylor             Unattached                      6:51.51  
 30 Zahl, Catlyn                 Unattached                      6:56.74  
 31 Yrlas, Robyn                 Unattached                      7:10.72  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oehrli, Joe                  Unattached                      4:42.99  
  2 Coronado, Christian          Unattached                      4:51.41  
  3 Verlar, Josh                 Unattached                      4:51.43  
  4 Foz, Jacob                   Unattached                      4:53.11  
  5 Hearth, Ryan                 Unattached                      4:54.02  
  6 Anderson, Andrew             Unattached                      4:55.10  
  7 Morrow, Tony                 Unattached                      4:56.27  
  8 Nemecek, Spencer             Unattached                      5:02.03  
  9 Henderson, Gerald            Unattached                      5:02.90  
 10 Muzlinacuich, Tyler          Unattached                      5:04.23  
 11 Spencer, Kyle                Unattached                      5:05.00  
 12 Ciaramella, Troy             Unattached                      5:08.22  
 13 Thomas, Zack                 Unattached                      5:11.07  
 14 Quinn, Reilly                Unattached                      5:13.33  
 15 Harnishteger, Christian      Unattached                      5:14.87  
 16 Szymanski, Tim               Unattached                      5:19.64  
 17 Arnold, Nick                 Unattached                      5:20.15  
 18 Jones, Jaboari               Unattached                      5:20.16  
 19 LeDac, Matthew               Unattached                      5:20.48  
 20 Hurst, Lonnie                Unattached                      5:38.18  
 21 Murtaza, Syed                Unattached                      5:40.34  
 22 Ramos, Sebastian             Unattached                      5:43.45  
 23 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                      5:45.63  
 24 Rudel, Ian                   Unattached                      5:51.38  
 25 Mahoney, Matt                Unattached                      6:20.78  
 26 Kelly, Graham                Unattached                      6:59.61  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michigan All Stars A  'A'                                    4:14.89   2 
  2 Elite Performance A  'A'                                     4:16.94   1 
  3 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                                   4:27.48   2 
  4 Elite Performance C  'A'                                     4:30.88   2 
  5 Ocelots  'A'                                                 4:33.12   1 
  6 Thunder Cats  'A'                                            4:41.43   1 
  7 Elite Performance B  'A'                                     4:42.60   3 
  8 Midland Running Club  'A'                                    4:44.57   1 
  9 Breen  'A'                                                   4:46.24   2 
 10 Lake Erie Stridors  'A'                                      4:49.72   1 
 11 All World Tcb  'A'                                           4:53.75   3 
 12 Tada  'A'                                                    5:03.78   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michigan All Stars B  'A'                                    3:39.14   2 
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                                   3:39.19   2 
  3 Michigan All Stars C  'A'                                    3:41.32   2 
  4 Michigan All Stars A  'A'                                    3:42.81   3 
  5 Gc-North  'A'                                                3:43.18   3 
  6 Detroit Cheetah A  'A'                                       3:45.25   1 
  7 Detroit Cheetah B  'A'                                       3:48.95   3 
  8 Tdp Elite  'A'                                               3:50.58   1 
  9 Team SO  'A'                                                 3:53.07   3 
 10 Elite Performance B  'A'                                     3:53.92   1 
 11 Unkown A  'A'                                                3:54.95   2 
 12 Team Usa  'A'                                                4:00.22   1 
 13 Therapists  'A'                                              4:08.56   2 
 14 Breen  'A'                                                   4:10.07   3 
 15 Elite Performance A  'A'                                     4:19.56   3 
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saikailis, Samantha          Unattached                      5-01.00  
  2 DeBardelaban, Makeda         Unattached                      5-00.00  
  3 Wendt, Haley                 Unattached                     J5-00.00  
  4 Rose, Jordan                 Unattached                      4-10.00  
  5 Johnston, Alanna             Unattached                     J4-10.00  
  6 Stepanski, Paige             Unattached                      4-08.00  
  7 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                     J4-08.00  
  8 Addison, Josie               Unattached                     J4-08.00  
  8 Steinhurst, Adrien           Unattached                     J4-04.00  
  9 Jones, Andrea                Unattached                      4-04.00  
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Dan                   Unattached                      6-02.00  
  2 Jacobson, Alex               Unattached                      6-00.00  
  3 Winegard, Paul               Unattached                      5-10.00  
  4 Hozdor, LJ                   Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  5 Brokaw, Tom                  Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  6 Bradly, Walker               Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  7 Richardson, Craig            Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  8 Dewitt, Freddie              Unattached                      5-08.00  
  9 Spencer, Kyle                Unattached                      5-06.00  
 10 Nisse, Ryan                  Unattached                     J5-06.00  
 11 Brown, Damien                Unattached                      5-04.00  
 12 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                     J5-04.00  
 13 Hufnagel, Nick               Unattached                     J5-04.00  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiever, Cirstie              Unattached                     11-00.00  
  2 Sailor, Hannah               Unattached                    J11-00.00  
  3 Lawcock, Michaila            Unattached                     10-00.00  
  4 Kempt, Landen                Unattached                    J10-00.00  
  5 Fusee, Monica                Unattached                      9-06.00  
  6 Bonifer, Sydney              Unattached                      9-00.00  
  7 Emery, Hannah                Unattached                     J9-00.00  
  8 Domagalski, Rachel           Unattached                      8-06.00  
  9 Rose, Jordan                 Unattached                      8-00.00  
 10 Rehberger, Katie             Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 10 Bartz, Lindsey               Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 11 Wessels, Dana                Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 12 Mellard, Aubrey              Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 13 Stewart, Jade                Unattached                     J7-00.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Dan                   Unattached                     14-00.00  
  2 Watson, Scott                Unattached                     13-06.00  
  3 Hodges, Aaron                Unattached                    J12-03.00  
  4 Fineout, Ayrton              Unattached                    J12-06.00  
  5 Staley, Trevor               Unattached                     12-00.00  
  6 Karam, Hunter                Unattached                     11-06.00  
  7 Miller, Joel                 Unattached                     11-00.00  
  8 Bell, Curtis                 Unattached                    J11-00.00  
  9 Felske, Austin               Unattached                    J11-00.00  
 10 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached                     10-00.00  
 11 Turbush, Caleb               Unattached                      9-06.00  
 12 Schawb, Harris               Unattached                      9-00.00  
 13 Pelch, Logan                 Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 14 Jones, Joshua                Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 15 Hatch, Peter                 Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michell, Sami                Unattached                     17-05.75  
  2 Howell, Jessica              Unattached                     16-10.00  
  3 DeBardelaban, Makeda         Unattached                     16-07.00  
  4 Willis, Devin                Unattached                     14-10.00  
  5 Collins, Nisha               Unattached                     14-08.00  
  5 Marsh, Shelby                Unattached                     14-08.00  
  7 Dutcher, Elizabeth           Unattached                     14-05.50  
  8 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                     14-00.50  
  9 Harrison, Isabella           Unattached                     13-06.50  
 10 Wessels, Dana                Unattached                     13-04.00  
 11 Robertson, Jessie            Unattached                     13-02.50  
 12 Swanson, Rachel              Unattached                     12-07.00  
 13 Harvey, Dailyn               Unattached                     12-02.00  
 14 Boyd, Michelle               Unattached                     11-07.50  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waller, Tyree                Unattached                     20-08.50  
  2 Reid, Garrett                Unattached                     20-04.50  
  3 Mudd, Andrew                 Unattached                     20-04.00  
  4 James, Williams              Unattached                     20-03.00  
  5 Emery, Dan                   Unattached                     20-01.00  
  6 Wheeler, Payton              Unattached                     19-05.50  
  7 Schroeder, Ryan              Unattached                     19-04.00  
  8 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                     19-03.50  
  9 Shakur, Duvonta              Unattached                     19-01.50  
 10 Bennett, Alex                Unattached                     18-10.00  
 11 Panev, Ilia                  Unattached                     18-07.50  
 12 Rhody, Keegan                Unattached                     18-01.00  
 13 Shashaguay, Kyle             Unattached                     18-00.50  
 14 Markel, Grant                Unattached                     17-11.00  
 14 Armstead, Justin             Unattached                     17-11.00  
 16 Simmons, Corey               Unattached                     17-09.00  
 17 Duft, Robert                 Unattached                     17-08.50  
 18 Fike, Dakota                 Unattached                     17-08.00  
 19 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                     17-05.50  
 20 McWilliams, Deangelo         Unattached                     17-05.00  
 20 Kiessel, Nick                Unattached                     17-05.00  
 22 Washington, Torentay         Unattached                     17-03.50  
 23 Hoyem, Gordon                Unattached                     17-03.00  
 24 Tolbert, Dashawn             Unattached                     17-01.50  
 25 Bradly, Walker               Unattached                     16-10.50  
 26 Jacobson, Alex               Unattached                     15-10.00  
 27 O'Hora, Devin                Unattached                     15-07.50  
 27 Ciaramella, Troy             Unattached                     15-07.50  
 29 Golinski, Alex               Unattached                     15-07.00  
 30 Hufnagel, Nick               Unattached                     15-06.00  
 30 Brown, Damien                Unattached                     15-06.00  
 30 Chen, Giancarlo              Unattached                     15-06.00  
 33 Smith, Ryan                  Unattached                     14-11.00  
 34 Pease, Ken                   Unattached                     13-11.50  
 35 Herned, Chris                Unattached                     13-06.00  
 36 Schupra, Travis              Unattached                     12-10.00  
 37 Kelly, Graham                Unattached                     11-07.50  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kayla                Unattached                     34-06.50  
  2 Sherwood, Kayle              Unattached                     33-05.00  
  3 Ling, Megan                  Unattached                     28-02.50  
  4 Engels, Olivia               Unattached                     26-07.00  
  5 Rumbold, Tyler               Unattached                     25-11.50  
  6 Hering, Yesmyne              Unattached                     19-08.00  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Chris              Unattached                     52-07.50  
  2 Kupper, Colin                Unattached                     44-00.00  
  3 Yost, Keegan                 Unattached                     42-06.50  
  4 Vennard, Travis              Unattached                     41-05.00  
  5 Wilkinson, Stefan            Unattached                     36-06.00  
  6 Saladin, Ridge               Unattached                     36-05.00  
  7 Holler, Travis               Unattached                     36-01.50  
  8 Robertson, Andy              Unattached                     35-05.00  
  9 Harper, MyQuan               Unattached                     33-08.00  
 10 Urbina, Devante              Unattached                     31-00.00  
 11 Delpiere, Philip             Unattached                     29-05.50  
 12 Rojas, Andres                Unattached                     26-02.00  

Next Level Track Club
Joomla Templates: from JoomlaShack