Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

EMU 1/21/2013

Licensed to Eastern Michigan University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2013 10:04 PM
               Michigan Interscholastic Track Series - 1/21/2013               
                   Bowen Field House, Eastern Michigan Univ.                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           9:36.36  
  2 Chicas Buenas  'A'                                          10:10.07  
  3 Jackalopes  'A'                                             11:08.94  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Jackalopes  'A'                                                   DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   466 Dale, Quenee           Mich Acceler                       9.01   1 
  2   387 Luba, Breanna          Hurdle Tech                        9.21   1 
  3  1264 Peterson, Natalie      Oscelots                           9.59   1 
  4   443 Robertson, Morgan      Mich Acceler                       9.88   1 
  5   552 Lloyd, Danielle        Michigan All-Sta                  10.60   1 
  6  1019 Dicks, Samantha        Spirit of Pre                     10.78   2 
  7   391 Vogel, Sarah           Hurdle Tech                       10.91   2 
  8  1502 Naser, Sarah           Dearborn TC                       11.24   2 
  9  1488 Beyer, Margaret        Oscelots                          19.19   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   230 Lemonious, Dominic     Motor City Track                   8.37   1 
  2   220 Gandy, Joshua          Hurdle Tech                        8.63   1 
  3   640 Webster Jr., Robie     Michigan Greyhou                   8.87   1 
  4   669 Moffo, Shane           Mich Acceler                       8.94   1 
  5   651 Johnson, Marques       Mich Acceler                       9.04   1 
  6  1133 Saywer, Addison        Detroit Chargers                   9.18   2 
  7   111 Kryst, Tyler           Hurdle Tech                        9.48   2 
  8  1436 May, Charlie           Dearborn TC                       10.27   2 
  9  1435 Faraj, Mohammed        Dearborn TC                       11.04   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   466 Dale, Quenee           Mich Acceler                       7.98   1 
  2   338 Jefferson, Anna        Motor City Track                   8.08   3 
  3   387 Luba, Breanna          Hurdle Tech                        8.18   1 
  4   360 Taylor, Carlita        Motor City Track                   8.21   3 
  5  1263 Kelley, Derriana       Oscelots                           8.25   1 
  6  1264 Peterson, Natalie      Oscelots                           8.29   1 
  7  1482 Parker, Adaysha        Up & Running                       8.30   2 
  8   443 Robertson, Morgan      Mich Acceler                       8.34   2 
  9   457 Utchel, Sarah          Unattached                         8.41   1 
 10  1265 Hicks, Armanni         Oscelots                           8.42   1 
 11   391 Vogel, Sarah           Hurdle Tech                        8.48   1 
 12  1276 Deitczak, Taylor       On Fire                            8.54   1 
 13  1260 Berg, Jacqueline       Unattached                         8.65   2 
 14   561 Dew, Kila              Motor City Track                   8.70   4 
 15  1487 Hofmann, Elyssa        Unattached                         8.72   2 
 16   982 Gibson, Erika          U.A.                               8.88   2 
 17  1009 Johnson, Dasia         Unattached                         8.92   2 
 18   314 Hunt, Lauryn           Michigan All-Sta                   9.01   3 
 19   552 Lloyd, Danielle        Michigan All-Sta                   9.03   2 
 20  1504 Robbins, Danielle      Dearborn TC                        9.35   4 
 21  1489 Beyer, Elizabeth       Oscelots                           9.48   2 
 22  1502 Naser, Sarah           Dearborn TC                        9.64   4 
 23  1259 Green, D'Asia          Unattached                         9.69   3 
 24  1010 Pascoll, John'nish     Unattached                         9.87   3 
 25   545 Khanna, Nayan          Ypsilanti                          9.94   3 
 26   333 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track                  10.37   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   266 Allen, Maurice         Motor City Track                   7.14   1 
  2  1155 Cleavor, Derris        Mich Acceler                       7.17   1 
  3    31 Couch, Darryl          Michigan All-Sta                   7.20   2 
  4   145 Washington, Malik      Motor City Track                   7.30   1 
  5  1286 Foster, Alex           Unattached                         7.33   1 
  6   607 Hall, Nivontae         Unattached                         7.35   1 
  7   177 Falcon, Matthew        Michigan All-Sta                   7.35   2 
  8   170 Gamble, JaVonn         Michigan All-Sta                   7.40   1 
  9   658 Dubrall, Jordan        Ann Arbor TC                       7.40   2 
 10    35 Rolkemore, Shavnte     Michigan All-Sta                   7.43   2 
 11  1127 Hugan, Daniel          Michigan All-Sta                   7.44   2 
 12  1413 Schingeck, Tyler       Jackalopes                         7.49   1 
 13   230 Lemonious, Dominic     Motor City Track                   7.50   2 
 14   640 Webster Jr., Robie     Michigan Greyhou                   7.59   3 
 15   220 Gandy, Joshua          Hurdle Tech                        7.62   3 
 16   651 Johnson, Marques       Mich Acceler                       7.70   3 
 17   197 Osborn, KJ             Michigan All-Sta                   7.70   2 
 18   642 Cannon, Calvin         Ann Arbor TC                       7.73   5 
 19   296 Harris, Hunter         Maximum Output                     7.83   4 
 20   669 Moffo, Shane           Mich Acceler                       7.97   3 
 21    34 Tinkham, Kane          Michigan All-Sta                   7.98   3 
 22   212 Jackson, Jante         Michigan All-Sta                   7.99   2 
 23  1030 Girardi, Peter         Dearborn TC                        8.01   1 
 24   111 Kryst, Tyler           Hurdle Tech                        8.02   4 
 25   235 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached                         8.13   3 
 26  1128 Felton, Robbie         Michigan All-Sta                   8.14   4 
 27  1129 Heard, D'Andre         Ann Arbor TC                       8.16   5 
 28   173 Shreve, Donnell        Ypsilanti                          8.30   3 
 29   167 Smith, Treyvon         Ypsilanti                          8.50   3 
 30    36 Medvecz, EJ            Michigan All-Sta                   8.54   4 
 31   199 Jackson, Jalen         Michigan All-Sta                   8.63   5 
 32    12 Thomas Jr., Raymon     Michigan All-Sta                   8.87   4 
 33  1415 Klua, Andre            Oscelots                           9.28   5 
 34  1131 Cannon, Rodney         Ann Arbor TC                       9.35   5 
 35 10000 Missing60D, heat5-     Unattached                        10.90   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   501 Cumminghs, Haliegh     Spirit of Pre                   5:27.99  
  2  1273 Arnold, Alicia         Runner's High                   5:30.38  
  3  1330 Romero, Maria          Spirit of Pre                   5:36.93  
  4   740 Cummings, Emma         Spirit of Pre                   5:37.54  
  5   365 Eckenroth, Cayla       Ann Arbor TC                    5:41.73  
  6   568 Bowens, LaShai         Motor City Track                5:42.41  
  7   496 Powell, Jordan         Dearborn TC                     5:42.74  
  8  1505 Catania, Kaitlin       Runnin' Gear                    5:42.99  
  9  1274 Wilson, Emma           Runner's High                   5:43.02  
 10   377 LaPrad, Elisabeth      Monroe Milers                   5:43.51  
 11   337 Reagle, Jessica        Unattached                      5:44.00  
 12  1484 Larson, Jessi          Ann Arbor TC                    5:50.69  
 13   560 Fleming, Jayla         Motor City Track                5:53.09  
 14   832 Hewitt, Courtney       Motor City Track                5:54.75  
 15   493 Reyst, Alexa           Spirit of Pre                   5:56.39  
 16  1378 Liedel, Bailey         Unattached                      5:56.67  
 17  1270 Haas, Maddie           Jackalopes                      5:57.82  
 18  1262 Kwiatkowski, Vanes     Unattached                      5:57.85  
 19   383 Martin, Mae            Unattached                      5:59.73  
 20  1266 Selina, Rachel         Jackalopes                      6:04.74  
 21  1277 Greb, Megan            Runner's High                   6:05.03  
 22  1483 Klein, Autumn          Ann Arbor TC                    6:09.92  
 23  1267 Hall, Courtney         Jackalopes                      6:13.44  
 24  1269 Eddings, Jessica       Jackalopes                      6:19.88  
 25  1268 Hamilton, Hannah       Jackalopes                      6:38.98  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1412 Nelson, Andrew         Runner's High                   4:34.12  
  2  1441 Miller, Griffin        Dearborn TC                     4:38.35  
  3  1141 Saliga, Jason          Runner's High                   4:41.21  
  4    64 Wile, Torin            Motor City Track                4:41.85  
  5  1143 Sharnas, Trevor        Runner's High                   4:42.67  
  6   216 Colley, Jake           Six Mile TC                     4:42.96  
  7 10002 Missing Miler-H1,      Unattached                      4:43.17  
  8  1142 Domagalski, Jacob      Runner's High                   4:47.52  
  9  1135 Rotar, Andrei          Unattached                      4:47.66  
 10  1152 Smith, Davis           Jackalopes                      4:48.57  
 11  1439 Parran, Matthew        Monroe Milers                   4:49.62  
 12  1414 Derry, Johnathon       T.E.M.P.O                       4:55.38  
 13  1151 Weisinger, Ryne        Jackalopes                      4:56.08  
 14  1146 Niska, John            Runner's High                   5:06.25  
 15  1139 Fraeyman, Adam         Runner's High                   5:12.37  
 16  1440 Hamilton, Kyle         Jackalopes                      5:13.49  
 17  1144 Greb, Aaron            Runner's High                   5:16.63  
 18  1140 Frazes, Chris          Runner's High                   5:16.84  
 19  1149 Wixker, Austin         Jackalopes                      5:17.05  
 20  1148 Sxhweyer, Chase        Jackalopes                      5:33.75  
 21  1147 Wylie, Jon             Jackalopes                      5:34.09  
 22   273 Carp, Nicholas         Ypsilanti                       5:34.17  
 23  1156 Jackson21, Tre'Xav     Str8 Smokin                     5:38.21  
 24   655 Miastkowski, Zack      Six Mile TC                     5:41.40  
 25  1138 Rapp, Cole             Unattached                      5:43.46  
 26   624 Spratt, Leland         Ypsilanti                       5:44.54  
 27  1154 Dinnan, Matthew        Jackalopes                      5:47.01  
 28   623 Spratt, Lemuel         Ypsilanti                       5:51.78  
 29  1134 Pipitone, Donovan      Unattached                      5:57.50  
 30    46 Johnson, Maxwell       Ann Arbor TC                    5:57.90  
 31 10001 MissingMilerH2, mi     Unattached                      6:03.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   303 Francois, Endia        Ypsilanti                         25.75   1 
  2   338 Jefferson, Anna        Motor City Track                  25.81   1 
  3   360 Taylor, Carlita        Motor City Track                  26.20   2 
  3   340 Mayes, Hailey          Motor City Track                  26.20   3 
  5   387 Luba, Breanna          Hurdle Tech                       26.88   1 
  6  1482 Parker, Adaysha        Up & Running                      27.01   1 
  7   349 Powell, Johnyce        Motor City Track                  27.43   3 
  7  1501 Holloway, Brinna       Motor City Track                  27.43   2 
  9  1263 Kelley, Derriana       Oscelots                          28.40   3 
  9  1265 Hicks, Armanni         Oscelots                          28.40   2 
 11   457 Utchel, Sarah          Unattached                        28.41   1 
 12  1487 Hofmann, Elyssa        Unattached                        28.53   1 
 13  1261 Sporenson, Meredit     Unattached                        28.55   3 
 13   720 Pollock, Layla         Mich Acceler                      28.55   2 
 15   561 Dew, Kila              Motor City Track                  29.14   5 
 16   330 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track                  29.40   4 
 17  1276 Deitczak, Taylor       On Fire                           29.42   2 
 17  1264 Peterson, Natalie      Oscelots                          29.42   3 
 19  1260 Berg, Jacqueline       Unattached                        29.51   3 
 19   391 Vogel, Sarah           Hurdle Tech                       29.51   2 
 21   314 Hunt, Lauryn           Michigan All-Sta                  29.51   5 
 22  1009 Johnson, Dasia         Unattached                        29.84   4 
 23  1504 Robbins, Danielle      Dearborn TC                       30.12   5 
 24  1503 Powell, Jamila         Motor City Track                  30.30   5 
 25  1488 Beyer, Margaret        Oscelots                          30.43   4 
 26   552 Lloyd, Danielle        Michigan All-Sta                  30.53   4 
 27   365 Eckenroth, Cayla       Ann Arbor TC                      30.63   6 
 28   982 Gibson, Erika          U.A.                              30.88   4 
 29   545 Khanna, Nayan          Ypsilanti                         32.29   5 
 30  1502 Naser, Sarah           Dearborn TC                       32.67   6 
 31  1489 Beyer, Elizabeth       Oscelots                          32.78   4 
 32   381 Johnson, Jayla         Ann Arbor TC                      32.98   7 
 33  1506 Atlas, Madison         Str8 Smokin                       33.04   7 
 34  1010 Pascoll, John'nish     Unattached                        33.45   5 
 35   333 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track                  34.91   7 
 36  1507 Atlas, Morgan          Str8 Smokin                       35.85   7 
 37 10003 MissingGirl200m-Ht     Unattached                        35.97   6 
 38  1523 Jenkins, Olivia        Ann Arbor TC                      37.88   7 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    31 Couch, Darryl          Michigan All-Sta                  22.83   1 
  2   266 Allen, Maurice         Motor City Track                  23.09   1 
  3   177 Falcon, Matthew        Michigan All-Sta                  23.45   2 
  4  1286 Foster, Alex           Unattached                        23.56   1 
  5  1127 Hugan, Daniel          Michigan All-Sta                  23.57   2 
  6  1025 Green, Jayman          Str8 Smokin                       23.63   2 
  7  1155 Cleavor, Derris        Mich Acceler                      23.97   1 
  8  1413 Schingeck, Tyler       Jackalopes                        24.21   2 
  9   220 Gandy, Joshua          Hurdle Tech                       24.24   3 
 10   197 Osborn, KJ             Michigan All-Sta                  24.54   2 
 11   653 Lipscomb, Dre          Mich Acceler                      24.60   3 
 12   170 Gamble, JaVonn         Michigan All-Sta                  24.65   1 
 13    35 Rolkemore, Shavnte     Michigan All-Sta                  24.71   3 
 14   296 Harris, Hunter         Maximum Output                    25.16   4 
 15   235 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached                        25.43   4 
 16   212 Jackson, Jante         Michigan All-Sta                  25.65   2 
 17    34 Tinkham, Kane          Michigan All-Sta                  25.67   4 
 18   111 Kryst, Tyler           Hurdle Tech                       25.83   3 
 19  1030 Girardi, Peter         Dearborn TC                       26.03   3 
 20   669 Moffo, Shane           Mich Acceler                      26.09   3 
 21  1128 Felton, Robbie         Michigan All-Sta                  26.27   5 
 22   167 Smith, Treyvon         Ypsilanti                         26.40   5 
 23  1133 Saywer, Addison        Detroit Chargers                  26.69   4 
 24  1436 May, Charlie           Dearborn TC                       27.62   4 
 25    36 Medvecz, EJ            Michigan All-Sta                  27.70   5 
 26  1126 McKinney, Aaron        Spirit of Pre                     27.97   5 
 27   173 Shreve, Donnell        Ypsilanti                         28.15   4 
 28  1435 Faraj, Mohammed        Dearborn TC                       29.22   5 
 29   199 Jackson, Jalen         Michigan All-Sta                  30.57   6 
 30  1415 Klua, Andre            Oscelots                          31.36   6 
 31 10005 Miss_200_Boy_HT6_L     Ann Arbor TC                      38.01   6 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   687 Shwayder, Elianna      Spirit of Pre                   2:21.92  
  2   336 Reagle, Amanda         Unattached                      2:22.52  
  3   867 Fisher, Reighen        Mich Acceler                    2:23.74  
  4   568 Bowens, LaShai         Motor City Track                2:28.93  
  5  1369 Cummings, Hannah       Spirit of Pre                   2:29.39  
  6   419 Coleman, Dorriann      Motor City Track                2:30.94  
  7  1505 Catania, Kaitlin       Runnin' Gear                    2:40.13  
  8   983 Mullen, Liz            Dearborn TC                     2:40.14  
  9   377 LaPrad, Elisabeth      Monroe Milers                   2:40.44  
 10   365 Eckenroth, Cayla       Ann Arbor TC                    2:41.77  
 11   330 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track                2:43.21  
 12  1262 Kwiatkowski, Vanes     Unattached                      2:44.99  
 13  1041 Houghton, Maygan       Unattached                      2:45.47  
 14  1261 Sporenson, Meredit     Unattached                      2:46.07  
 15   383 Martin, Mae            Unattached                      2:46.75  
 16   418 Coleman, Drew          Motor City Track                2:46.79  
 17   984 Drabicki, Erin         Dearborn TC                     2:49.61  
 18  1275 Kearney, Alexis        Runner's High                   2:53.32  
 19   528 Fujii, Anisha          Ann Arbor TC                    2:57.67  
 20   381 Johnson, Jayla         Ann Arbor TC                    3:06.24  
 21  1507 Atlas, Morgan          Str8 Smokin                     3:27.07  
 22  1506 Atlas, Madison         Str8 Smokin                     3:31.02  
 23   333 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track                3:32.73  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   133 Gauthier, Drake        Maximum Output                  2:04.80  
  2   886 Saylor, James          Elite Performanc                2:07.93  
  3  1437 Titus, Mathew          Unattached                      2:10.68  
  4   216 Colley, Jake           Six Mile TC                     2:12.13  
  5   639 Mason, Kenyatta        Mich Acceler                    2:13.56  
  6  1137 Oltman, Evan           Unattached                      2:14.32  
  7   918 Costley, Alex          Michigan All-Sta                2:15.58  
  8  1439 Parran, Matthew        Monroe Milers                   2:16.21  
  9  1156 Jackson21, Tre'Xav     Str8 Smokin                     2:33.76  
 10   624 Spratt, Leland         Ypsilanti                       2:41.31  
 11   623 Spratt, Lemuel         Ypsilanti                       2:43.48  
 12  1154 Dinnan, Matthew        Jackalopes                      2:46.32  
 13    46 Johnson, Maxwell       Ann Arbor TC                    2:53.21  
 14  1134 Pipitone, Donovan      Unattached                      2:53.90  
 15  1136 Peplinski, Jacob       Unattached                      2:55.48  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   4:09.13  
  2 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           4:20.46  
  3 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                                          4:21.01  
  4 Dearborn TC  'A'                                             5:10.86  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stars of All-Michigan  'A'                                   3:53.84  
  2 Dearborn TC  'A'                                             4:02.67  
  3 All of Michigan Stars  'A'                                   4:09.00  
  4 Ypsilanti  'A'                                               4:26.96  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   303 Francois, Endia        Ypsilanti                       5-04.00  
  2  1486 Kulwicki, Morgan       Unattached                      4-10.00  
  2   418 Coleman, Drew          Motor City Track                4-10.00  
  2  1479 Easley, Cara           Ypsilanti                       4-10.00  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1130 Brown, Tyler           Unattached                      6-08.00  
  2   115 Hauk, Zach             Unattached                      6-02.00  
 --  1126 McKinney, Aaron        Spirit of Pre                        NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   375 Powell, Kamie          Up & Running                   10-06.00  
  2  1480 Read, Charlotte        Up & Running                    9-00.00  
  3  1481 Miller, Annalone       Up & Running                    8-06.00  
  4   492 Gentile, Liz           Spirit of Pre                   8-00.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    54 Gary, Noah             Up & Running                   14-03.00  
  2   151 Babits, Alex           U.A.                           13-09.00  
  2   202 Kimmitt, Jared         Unattached                     13-09.00  
  4    40 Schnur, Nick           Unattached                     12-06.00  
  5    90 Hanson, Casey          Up & Running                   12-00.00  
  6    57 Sharrar, Ryan          Up & Running                   11-06.00  
  7     7 Derloshon, Jack        Up & Running                   11-00.00  
  8    56 Dumont, Andrew         Up & Running                   10-06.00  
  9   581 Boal, Trevor           Unattached                     10-00.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   303 Francois, Endia        Ypsilanti                      18-03.25  
  2  1260 Berg, Jacqueline       Unattached                     15-00.50  
  3   408 Frey, Rachel           Unattached                     11-07.50  
  4  1259 Green, D'Asia          Unattached                      8-02.00  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Ferrell, Reggie        Unattached                     21-08.25  
  2  1132 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached                     20-04.25  
  3   235 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached                     18-04.25  
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1263 Kelley, Derriana       Oscelots                       35-00.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Ferrell, Reggie        Unattached                     39-02.00  
  2  1132 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached                     38-03.50  
  3   235 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached                     34-05.25  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1485 James, Aaliyah         Ypsilanti                      33-10.00  
  2   408 Frey, Rachel           Unattached                     20-07.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1153 Crabill, James         Jackalopes                     47-08.00  
  2   635 Jenkins, Lamar         T.E.M.P.O                      46-06.00  
  3    12 Thomas Jr., Raymon     Michigan All-Sta               42-04.00  
  4    36 Medvecz, EJ            Michigan All-Sta               39-09.50  
  5  1145 Blake, Tevon           Runner's High                  39-08.50  
Joomla Extensions from JoomlaShack.com