Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

2012 State Meet

 

                   M.I.T.S. State Championships - 2/25/2012                    
                  Bowen Field House - Eastern Michigan Univ.                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached              8.04       7.85Q  1 
  2 Berry, Berrion               Unattached              7.81       7.90Q  6 
  3 Howell, Jessica              Unattached              7.98       7.91Q  2 
  4 Blaser, Raven                Unattached              7.97       7.95Q  3 
  5 Hobson, Erica                Unattached              7.90       8.04Q  4 
  6 Dotson, Sarita               Unattached              8.11       8.05Q  5 
  7 Davis, Tina                  Unattached              8.08       7.96q  2 
  8 Funchess, Dominique          Unattached              8.06       7.99q  1 
  9 Williams, Tierra             Unattached              8.15       8.06q  5 
 10 Balls, Kim                   Unattached              8.11       8.06q  4 
 10 Gayden, Shawntes             Unattached              8.26       8.06q  1 
 12 Davis, D'Mya                 Unattached              8.11       8.07q  6 
 13 Dalton, Asaundra             Unattached              8.12       8.09q  6 
 14 Brathwaite, Jasmine          Unattached              8.11       8.10q  3 
 15 Little, Camille              Unattached              8.21       8.19q  3 
 16 Griffin, Alexandra           Unattached              8.39       8.25q  5 
 17 Gardner, Grace               Unattached              8.20      J8.25   4 
 18 Packnet, Janice              Unattached              8.29       8.29   1 
 19 Ross, Alexa                  Unattached              8.37       8.29   3 
 20 Trice, Shontayzia            Unattached              8.34       8.30   2 
 21 Jones, Jamaika               Unattached              8.23       8.31   2 
 22 Allen, Shelby                Unattached              8.46       8.34   4 
 23 Artist, Dominique            Unattached              7.89       8.35   5 
 24 Sterling, Sydney             Unattached              8.38       8.37   4 
 25 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached              8.43       8.43   6 
 25 Wilson, Nicole               Unattached              8.47       8.43   3 
 27 Abernathy, Crystal           Unattached              8.58       8.45   4 
 28 Buford, Alicia               Unattached              8.47       8.49   2 
 29 Goble, Gracie                Unattached              8.59       8.50   2 
 30 Womack, Kayla                Unattached              8.41       8.50   6 
 31 Winkler, Bettina             Unattached              8.48       8.51   1 
 32 Darkins, Shantenique         Unattached              8.55       8.54   6 
 33 Willis, Devin                Unattached              8.59       8.54   3 
 34 Sanders, Grace               Unattached              8.51       8.61   3 
 35 Alexander, Amiya             Unattached              8.57       8.62   6 
 36 Halfmann, Savannah           Unattached              8.58       8.67   5 
 37 Eaton, Madison               Unattached              8.45       8.76   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached              7.85       7.78Q  2 
  2 Berry, Berrion               Unattached              7.90       7.84Q  1 
  3 Hobson, Erica                Unattached              8.04       7.81q  2 
  4 Blaser, Raven                Unattached              7.95       7.91q  2 
  5 Balls, Kim                   Unattached              8.06       7.91q  1 
  6 Davis, Tina                  Unattached              7.96       7.93q  1 
  7 Davis, D'Mya                 Unattached              8.07       7.96q  2 
  8 Gayden, Shawntes             Unattached              8.06       7.98q  1 
  9 Howell, Jessica              Unattached              7.91       7.98   1 
 10 Funchess, Dominique          Unattached              7.99       7.99   2 
 11 Dotson, Sarita               Unattached              8.05       8.00   1 
 12 Williams, Tierra             Unattached              8.06       8.04   2 
 13 Brathwaite, Jasmine          Unattached              8.10       8.05   1 
 14 Dalton, Asaundra             Unattached              8.09       8.13   2 
 15 Little, Camille              Unattached              8.19       8.14   1 
 16 Griffin, Alexandra           Unattached              8.25       8.17   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached              7.78       7.71  
  2 Berry, Berrion               Unattached              7.84       7.73  
  3 Blaser, Raven                Unattached              7.91       7.84  
  4 Hobson, Erica                Unattached              7.81       7.89  
  5 Balls, Kim                   Unattached              7.91       7.91  
  6 Gayden, Shawntes             Unattached              7.98       8.01  
  7 Davis, Tina                  Unattached              7.93       8.01  
  8 Davis, D'Mya                 Unattached              7.96       8.03  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Kyra              Unattached             24.74      24.31   3 
  2 Edwards, Gabrielle           Unattached             25.74      25.37   3 
  3 Patterson, Paige             Unattached             26.38      25.39   3 
  4 Dubreuil, Alexis             Unattached             26.45      26.05   3 
  5 Baisden, Karrington          Unattached             26.64      26.33   2 
  6 Parnell, Paris               Unattached             26.64      26.53   3 
  7 Hendler, Ola                 Unattached             27.30      26.58   1 
  8 Pitts, Tianna                Unattached             27.04      26.78   2 
  9 Letang, Alani                Unattached             26.77      27.04   2 
 10 Mason, Alexandria            Unattached             27.49      27.15   1 
 11 Thomas, Brittany             Unattached             27.44      27.18   1 
 12 Smith, Domonique             Unattached             26.69      27.52   2 
 13 Jones, Lacey                 Unattached             27.45      27.62   1 
 14 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Unattached             27.46      27.63   1 
 15 Anderson, Emily              Unattached             26.96      27.78   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anna              Unattached             56.21      57.02   5 
  2 Powell, Joh'nyce             Unattached             57.60      58.08   5 
  3 Taylor, Carlita              Unattached             57.54      58.16   5 
  4 Long, Maya                   Unattached             58.35      58.58   5 
  5 Renfroe, London              Unattached           1:00.29      58.65   4 
  6 Parker, Adaysha              Unattached           1:00.36      58.88   4 
  7 Watters, Cadeisha            Unattached           1:02.15      59.60   3 
  8 Sansom, Jocelyn              Unattached             59.59      59.64   5 
  9 Francois, Endia              Unattached           1:00.22      59.67   4 
 10 Lynch, Nicole                Unattached           1:01.52    1:00.20   3 
 11 Hewitt, Courtney             Unattached             59.73    1:00.22   4 
 12 Roberts, Chante              Unattached             59.62    1:00.36   4 
 13 Hatter, Domaniqwa            Unattached           1:00.75    1:00.46   4 
 14 Berger, Jasmine              Unattached             59.59    1:00.91   5 
 15 Ovesen, Gabriella            Unattached           1:02.93    1:01.18   1 
 16 Ellerson, Natori             Unattached           1:00.85    1:01.21   3 
 17 Jones, Bria                  Unattached           1:02.68    1:01.90   2 
 18 Bolden, Davonne              Unattached           1:02.49    1:02.08   2 
 19 McAnsh, Emily                Unattached           1:03.33    1:02.12   1 
 20 Dismuke, Somonea             Unattached           1:02.33    1:02.20   2 
 21 Ester, Taylor                Unattached           1:03.01    1:02.57   1 
 22 Mayes, Hailey                Unattached           1:01.36    1:02.78   3 
 23 Townsend, Te'Anne            Unattached           1:02.51    1:02.93   2 
 24 Asel-Templin, Darci          Unattached           1:01.82    1:02.94   3 
 25 Johnson, Bria                Unattached           1:02.02    1:02.96   3 
 26 Fleming, Jayla               Unattached           1:02.91    1:03.56   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached           2:17.58    2:14.10  
  2 Wilberding, Aubrey           Unattached           2:22.32    2:17.52  
  3 Morrissey, Jamie             Unattached           2:21.36    2:18.38  
  4 Cliff, Katelyn               Unattached           2:20.27    2:19.45  
  5 Fisher, Reighan              Unattached           2:30.50    2:21.97  
  6 Bott, Melissa                Unattached           2:23.28    2:23.04  
  7 Evers, Makenzie              Unattached           2:25.36    2:23.41  
  8 Smith, Natalie               Unattached           2:24.29    2:23.46  
  9 Hulst, Trinity               Unattached           2:20.25    2:23.79  
 10 Stassen, Anna                Unattached           2:26.08    2:24.31  
 11 Moses, Katie                 Unattached           2:28.25    2:26.34  
 12 Reagle, Amanda               Unattached           2:30.17    2:26.53  
 13 Lewis, Kelsey                Unattached           2:26.99    2:27.26  
 14 Gourley, McKayley            Unattached           2:29.50    2:27.66  
 15 Munley, Courtney             Unattached           2:30.07    2:27.90  
 16 Carver, Grace                Unattached           2:27.57    2:28.05  
 17 Paganelli, Crysta            Unattached           2:30.66    2:28.93  
 18 Shaheen, Katie               Unattached           2:22.75    2:29.02  
 19 Wilberding, Mallory          Unattached           2:29.79    2:29.24  
 20 Redd, Anne                   Unattached           2:28.55    2:29.66  
 21 Harris, Jill                 Unattached           2:30.22    2:29.91  
 22 Van Cleave, Tara             Unattached           2:30.30    2:30.30  
 23 Owens, Brooke                Unattached           2:30.56    2:30.45  
 24 Micale, Christina            Unattached           2:27.23    2:30.75  
 25 Dahl, Danielle               Unattached           2:23.23    2:32.26  
 26 Jones, Carla                 Unattached           2:28.93    2:33.67  
 27 McNamara, Gina               Unattached           2:23.30    2:34.44  
 28 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached           2:29.91    2:34.55  
 29 Ridal, Mariah                Unattached           2:27.03    2:36.63  
 30 Neuhausler, Rosanna          Unattached           2:23.12    2:37.28  
 31 Jeffers, Molly               Unattached           2:29.10    2:39.02  
 32 Tzalel, Adriana              Unattached           2:29.23    2:49.64  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrow, Ersula               Unattached           4:57.72    5:06.25  
  2 Weiler, Kenzie               Unattached           5:06.88    5:06.67  
  3 Olling, Kirsten              Unattached           5:06.45    5:08.82  
  4 Leonard, Ellie               Unattached           5:14.01    5:13.47  
  5 Serna, Raquel                Unattached           5:24.27    5:14.19  
  6 McDermitt, Jordann           Unattached           5:23.94    5:14.37  
  7 Clark, Kassidy               Unattached           5:20.31    5:16.93  
  8 Warsecke, Theresa            Unattached           5:19.10    5:21.45  
  9 Gram, Lynsie                 Unattached           5:27.51    5:21.90  
 10 Haas, Miranda                Unattached           5:31.72    5:22.72  
 11 Miller, Lauren               Unattached           5:22.43    5:23.09  
 12 Cutler, Bryce                Unattached           5:27.20    5:23.17  
 13 Dent, Kali                   Unattached           5:28.34    5:23.19  
 14 Bennett, Alyssa              Unattached           5:21.80    5:23.68  
 15 Spaanstra, Alexa             Unattached           5:18.66    5:24.02  
 16 Coleman, Rachel              Unattached           5:32.71    5:24.15  
 17 Hanson, Nicole               Unattached           5:27.30    5:24.47  
 18 Knavish, Kylie               Unattached           5:29.34    5:24.91  
 19 Arnold, Alicia               Unattached           5:28.96    5:27.52  
 20 Gaines, Jessica              Unattached           5:30.03    5:29.37  
 21 Zimmer, Erin                 Unattached           5:31.86    5:30.56  
 22 Johnson, Brooke              Unattached           5:27.40    5:31.92  
 23 Dannenberg, Taylor           Unattached           5:31.72    5:33.08  
 24 Figurski, Raychel            Unattached           5:29.42    5:54.42  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiersma, Ali                 Unattached          11:25.01   10:40.56  
  2 Burdette, Lindsey            Unattached          11:06.81   10:51.57  
  3 Schubert, Kelly              Unattached          11:03.32   10:52.83  
  4 Mondry, Sammy                Unattached          11:00.21   10:54.39  
  5 Zeinstra, Nicole             Unattached          11:16.65   11:00.45  
  6 Schwartz, Kelsie             Unattached          11:27.80   11:01.07  
  7 Shwayder, Elianna            Unattached          11:09.31   11:02.60  
  8 May, Addie                   Unattached          11:13.29   11:10.49  
  9 Johnson, Bailey              Unattached          11:34.10   11:23.39  
 10 Goethals, Jessica            Unattached          11:54.40   11:26.85  
 11 Durbin, Rachel               Unattached          11:46.97   11:26.89  
 12 Allmacher, Samantha          Unattached          12:10.90   11:27.46  
 13 Weiler, Katie                Unattached          11:18.89   11:29.15  
 14 O'Neil, Megan                Unattached          11:25.28   11:33.70  
 15 Klynstra, Jenna              Unattached          11:35.36   11:40.57  
 16 Jackson, Kelli               Unattached          11:49.91   11:46.51  
 17 Schott, Becca                Unattached          11:45.00   11:46.56  
 18 George, Amanda               Unattached          11:52.80   11:50.19  
 19 Frauhammer, Amy              Unattached          11:56.48   11:54.79  
 20 Catania, Kaitlin             Unattached          12:13.65   11:56.83  
 21 Baumann, Ashlie              Unattached          11:50.90   11:56.98  
 22 Conway, Olivia               Unattached          12:04.70   11:58.00  
 23 Dible, Allison               Unattached          11:51.44   11:59.37  
 24 Bachler, Erin                Unattached          11:59.34   11:59.38  
 25 Pilat, Bethany               Unattached          11:56.67   12:02.79  
 26 Rhynard, Kaylie              Unattached          11:53.75   12:06.83  
 27 Ringer, Sadie                Unattached          12:09.89   12:07.18  
 28 Calhoun, Kelsey              Unattached          12:05.03   12:07.36  
 29 Hanson, Samantha             Unattached          12:08.30   12:07.94  
 30 Beyer, Kaitlin               Unattached          12:09.58   12:12.29  
 31 Marciniak, Madison           Unattached          11:55.99   12:15.94  
 32 Price, Heather               Unattached          11:49.45   12:17.56  
 33 Lowe, Elaine                 Unattached          12:05.15   13:21.85  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              8.92       8.84Q  1 
  2 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              8.78       8.90Q  5 
  3 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached              8.92       8.90Q  2 
  4 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              8.85       8.93Q  3 
  5 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.82       9.03Q  4 
  6 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              9.02       8.95q  1 
  7 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached              9.28       9.32q  2 
  8 Smith, Kirsten               Unattached              9.66       9.52q  5 
  9 Kunselman, Sabrina           Unattached              9.53       9.67q  3 
 10 Smith, Dillan                Unattached              9.62       9.73q  4 
 11 Simpson, Lariah              Unattached              9.71      10.00q  4 
 12 Carlson, Megan               Unattached             10.18      10.10q  1 
 13 Seals, Karrington            Unattached              9.93      10.12q  3 
 14 Pittman, J'Laan              Unattached             10.40      10.25q  5 
 15 Peterson, Maicey             Unattached             10.60      10.27q  1 
 16 Wysocki, Natalie             Unattached             10.33      10.28q  2 
 17 Ludka, McKaely               Unattached             10.25      10.35   1 
 18 Szuminski, Wendy             Unattached             10.85      10.41   2 
 18 Pollock, Layla               Unattached             10.40      10.41   5 
 20 Loetzner, Franzi             Unattached             10.55      10.42   3 
 21 Davis, Lina                  Unattached             10.47      10.42   4 
 22 Freeman, Courtney            Unattached             10.58      10.53   2 
 23 Battista, Grace              Unattached             10.82      10.58   4 
 24 Dicks, Sam                   Unattached             10.80      10.58   5 
 25 Saikalis, Samantha           Unattached             10.80      10.61   5 
 26 Herrman, Elisa               Unattached             10.73      10.68   3 
 27 Roland, Courtney             Unattached             10.63      10.71   1 
 28 Moldenhauer, Madeline        Unattached             10.77      10.76   4 
 29 Avery, Heather               Unattached             10.69      11.05   2 
 30 Resovsky, Sierra             Unattached             10.83      11.15   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached              8.90       8.68Q  1 
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              8.93       8.68Q  2 
  3 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              8.90       8.72Q  1 
  4 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              8.84       8.84Q  2 
  5 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              8.95       9.00Q  1 
  6 Michell, Sami                Unattached              9.03       9.22Q  2 
  7 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached              9.32       9.17Q  1 
  8 Smith, Kirsten               Unattached              9.52       9.45Q  2 
  9 Smith, Dillan                Unattached              9.73       9.41   1 
 10 Simpson, Lariah              Unattached             10.00       9.44   1 
 11 Kunselman, Sabrina           Unattached              9.67       9.49   2 
 12 Seals, Karrington            Unattached             10.12       9.98   2 
 13 Wysocki, Natalie             Unattached             10.28      10.12   2 
 14 Peterson, Maicey             Unattached             10.27      10.18   1 
 15 Carlson, Megan               Unattached             10.10      10.23   2 
 16 Pittman, J'Laan              Unattached             10.25      10.28   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              8.68       8.43  
  2 Sims, Laticia                Unattached              8.72       8.65  
  3 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached              8.68       8.75  
  4 Michell, Sami                Unattached              9.22       8.79  
  5 Goff, Allyson                Unattached              8.84       8.85  
  6 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              9.00       8.97  
  7 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached              9.17       9.06  
  8 Smith, Kirsten               Unattached              9.45       9.42  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Breed  'A'                                    1:44.38    1:43.08   4 
  2 Michigan All Stars  'A'                           1:46.09    1:44.20   4 
  3 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:44.78    1:44.71   4 
  4 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                           1:46.82    1:45.62   4 
  5 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        1:46.15    1:46.09   4 
  6 Detroit Cheetahs  'A'                             1:50.98    1:48.07   2 
  7 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                          1:49.43    1:49.75   3 
  8 Maximum Output  'A'                               1:50.08    1:50.00   3 
  9 Motor City Striders  'A'                          1:53.33    1:51.34   1 
 10 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                            1:49.68    1:52.53   3 
 11 Elite P  'A'                                      1:50.22    1:52.83   2 
 12 Ann Arbor TC Flyers  'A'                          1:54.92    1:54.02   1 
 13 Ledges  'A'                                       1:49.48    1:54.21   3 
 14 Bernard TC  'A'                                   1:51.00    1:54.60   2 
 15 Pink  'A'                                         1:52.72    1:55.92   1 
 16 Blue Crew  'A'                                    1:55.83    1:58.40   1 
 17 Crystal  'A'                                      1:54.45    1:58.93   1 
 18 Crystal Lake TC  'A'                              1:51.50    2:00.64   2 
 -- Enfuego  'A'                                      1:48.09         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        3:58.61    3:55.64   4 
  2 Orange and Black  'A'                             4:07.10    4:02.40   4 
  3 Elite Performance  'A'                            4:05.80    4:07.81   4 
  4 Michigan All Stars  'A'                           4:14.89    4:07.97   4 
  5 Enfuego  'A'                                      4:13.37    4:08.59   4 
  6 Bernard TC  'A'                                   4:11.43    4:09.99   4 
  7 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        4:16.24    4:15.61   3 
  8 Lady Chargers  'A'                                4:21.29    4:16.80   3 
  9 Detroit Cheetahs  'A'                             4:21.46    4:18.24   2 
 10 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                4:19.91    4:19.82   3 
 11 Breen  'A'                                        4:23.59    4:20.50   2 
 12 Ocelots  'A'                                      4:22.60    4:20.60   2 
 13 Ldc  'A'                                          4:20.39    4:21.00   3 
 14 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                           4:16.32    4:21.04   3 
 15 Battle Alley TC  'A'                              4:32.47    4:23.24   2 
 16 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                          4:38.90    4:30.44   1 
 17 Midland Running Club  'A'                         4:32.84    4:37.72   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                9:41.32    9:33.74  
  2 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                          10:07.97    9:45.39  
  3 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                               9:58.74    9:57.46  
  4 Cmac Chicks  'A'                                 10:25.67   10:01.22  
  5 Kitties  'A'                                     10:15.73   10:02.23  
  6 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                       9:52.48   10:03.63  
  7 Ldc  'A'                                         10:01.92   10:09.84  
  8 J-Town  'A'                                      10:11.57   10:09.91  
  9 Super Fast People  'A'                           10:21.40   10:12.79  
 10 Crystal Lake TC  'A'                             10:21.24   10:14.25  
 11 Bee Fast TC  'A'                                 10:27.35   10:19.84  
 12 Ocelots  'A'                                     10:19.17   10:20.83  
 13 Running Gear  'A'                                10:29.40   10:27.05  
 14 Pre's Sisters  'A'                               10:30.51   10:30.44  
 15 Possum Nuggets  'A'                              10:25.86   10:35.73  
 16 Saugatuk TC  'A'                                 10:30.90   10:36.06  
 17 Breen  'A'                                       10:17.31   10:38.94  
 18 No Barrier Harriers  'A'                         10:10.84   10:49.00  
 19 Mick's Chicks  'A'                               10:34.97   10:51.47  
 20 Bernard TC  'A'                                  10:33.00   11:15.86  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crystal Lake TC  'A'                             13:12.10   12:18.99  
  2 Diamond CC  'A'                                  12:35.02   12:20.37  
  3 Beastie Girls  'A'                               12:32.99   12:21.05  
  4 Spirit of Pre  'A'                               12:14.76   12:23.42  
  5 Battle Alley TC  'A'                             13:20.21   12:40.44  
  6 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                              12:41.34   12:43.42  
  7 Ocelots  'A'                                     13:35.19   12:49.37  
  8 Mojo  'A'                                        13:15.59   12:52.17  
  9 Ldc  'A'                                         12:41.89   12:53.31  
 10 Reed Lake  'A'                                   13:10.92   12:53.63  
 11 Pre's Sisters  'A'                               13:18.17   12:54.25  
 12 Possum Nuggets  'A'                              13:45.72   13:05.55  
 13 Elite Distance  'A'                              13:19.75   13:09.97  
 14 No Barrier Harriers  'A'                         13:28.20   13:17.96  
 15 Leslie  'A'                                      13:12.84   13:24.84  
 16 Bee Fast TC  'A'                                 12:42.43   13:25.33  
 17 Midland Running Club  'A'                        13:44.19   13:25.87  
 18 Mick's Chicks  'A'                               13:32.65   13:33.11  
 19 Running Gear  'A'                                13:26.90   13:36.30  
 20 Superfast  'A'                                   13:58.50   13:36.80  
 21 Ledges  'A'                                      13:51.22   13:37.87  
 22 Ithaca  'A'                                      13:56.30   13:40.28  
 23 All World TC  'A'                                13:47.25   13:49.01  
 24 Average Jills  'A'                               13:47.91   13:49.74  
 25 Breen  'A'                                       13:43.80   13:50.71  
 26 Chicas Buenas  'A'                               13:55.56   13:57.85  
 27 Purple  'A'                                      13:52.85   13:58.90  
 28 Falcon TC  'A'                                   13:56.40   14:06.71  
 29 Ann Arbor Youth TC  'A'                          12:44.97   14:35.43  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samaroo, Aubryn              Unattached           5-04.00    5-05.00  
  2 Saikalis, Samantha           Unattached           5-04.00    5-02.00  
  3 Sandrock, Rachelle           Unattached           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  3 McDonnell, Senclair          Unattached           5-01.75   J5-02.00  
  3 Howell, Aaron                Unattached           5-05.00   J5-02.00  
  3 Lovell, Amanda               Unattached           5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  7 Covert, Brady                Unattached           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  8 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Unattached           5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 Moore-Willis, Jordan         Unattached           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Jessamy, Candyce             Unattached           5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Ellerson, Natori             Unattached           4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached           4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 13 Rose, Jordan                 Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Johnston, Alanna             Unattached           5-02.00    4-10.00  
 13 Baker, Miranda               Unattached           5-02.00    4-10.00  
 13 Hendler, Ola                 Unattached           5-02.00    4-10.00  
 13 Smith, Stevi                 Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 13 Chmielewski, Sarah           Unattached           5-02.00    4-10.00  
 13 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Pittman, J'Laan              Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Susalla, Jennifer            Unattached           5-02.00    4-10.00  
 22 Mason, Jailah                Unattached           5-04.00    4-08.00  
 22 Leahy, Brenna                Unattached           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 22 Addison, Josie               Unattached           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 22 Wendt, Hailey                Unattached           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sailar, Hannah               Unattached          11-09.00   12-01.00  
  2 Wieber, Kirstie              Unattached          12-00.00   11-09.00  
  3 Rancourt, Katie              Unattached          12-00.00   11-03.00  
  3 Pollatz, Janina              Unattached          11-06.00   11-03.00  
  5 Conter, Micaela              Unattached          10-06.00  J11-03.00  
  6 LeRoux, Allie                Unattached          10-06.00   10-09.00  
  7 Tepper, Taylor               Unattached          10-06.00  J10-09.00  
  7 Fusee, Monica                Unattached          11-00.00  J10-09.00  
  9 Showers, Brehanna            Unattached          11-06.00  J10-09.00  
  9 Engstrom, Reagan             Unattached          10-06.00  J10-09.00  
  9 Ferguson, Nicole             Unattached          11-00.00  J10-09.00  
 12 Lawcock, Michaila            Unattached          10-00.00   10-03.00  
 12 Wieber, Kenzie               Unattached          11-00.00   10-03.00  
 12 Ferqueron, Samatha           Unattached          10-00.00   10-03.00  
 12 Stanley, Ashley              Unattached          10-00.00   10-03.00  
 12 Drouillard, Erin             Unattached          10-00.00   10-03.00  
 12 Klein, Michelle              Unattached          10-00.00   10-03.00  
 12 Powell, Kamie                Unattached          10-00.00   10-03.00  
 12 Tewksbury, Claire            Unattached          10-00.00   10-03.00  
 12 Bartz, Lindsey               Unattached          10-00.00   10-03.00  
 21 Devenney, Jordan             Unattached          11-00.00    9-09.00  
 21 Hillebrand, Sarah            Unattached          10-06.00    9-09.00  
 21 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached          10-00.00    9-09.00  
 -- Emery, Hannah                Unattached          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Moldenhauer, Madeline        Unattached          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Kemp, Landon                 Unattached          10-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michell, Sami                Unattached          17-11.50   17-11.25  
  2 DeBardelaben, Makeda         Unattached          17-10.00   17-04.50  
  3 Howell, Jessica              Unattached          17-08.00   17-02.50  
  4 Pollatz, Janina              Unattached          17-01.00   16-11.25  
  4 Schultz, Christy             Unattached          17-03.50   16-11.25  
  6 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached                     16-00.75  
  7 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached          16-05.00   15-10.25  
  8 Allen, Shelby                Unattached          15-11.25   15-06.50  
  9 Collins, Nisha               Unattached          16-00.00   15-01.75  
 10 Dager, Cathy                 Unattached          16-01.50   15-00.75  
 11 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Unattached          15-11.25   14-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached          32-11.50   33-04.00  
  2 Ludka, McKaely               Unattached          31-07.50   31-09.25  
  3 Kim, Cathy                   Unattached          31-01.00   31-06.50  
  4 Gomez, Maria                 Unattached          32-03.25   31-06.00  
  4 Beauchamp, Sarah             Unattached          30-00.50   31-06.00  
  6 Harrison, Isabella           Unattached          28-08.50   30-08.00  
  7 Dager, Cathy                 Unattached          30-05.50   30-06.25  
  8 Marchildon, Jacqueline       Unattached          30-05.75   30-04.50  
  9 Miller, Alexandria           Unattached          29-03.00   30-01.50  
 10 Szuminski, Wendy             Unattached          30-09.25   29-05.25  
 11 DePalma, Natalie             Unattached          28-01.25   28-07.00  
 12 Granner, Josie               Unattached          28-04.50   26-10.25  
 13 Marchildon, Mackenzie        Unattached          27-01.50   26-03.25  
 14 Howard, Danielle             Unattached          26-03.50   25-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached          43-00.00   40-08.50  
  2 O'Neill, Ashley              Unattached          38-03.00   38-05.00  
  3 Raab, Rachel                 Unattached          37-09.00   37-06.75  
  4 Meyers, Kendra               Unattached          42-04.00   37-06.50  
  5 Delamar, Audra               Unattached          40-01.00   37-03.50  
  6 Denome, Lydia                Unattached          33-09.50   35-09.00  
  7 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached          36-04.50   35-08.50  
  8 Bennett, Randi               Unattached          37-02.00   35-01.75  
  9 Angell, Julie                Unattached          33-10.00   34-10.50  
 10 Brunner, Sloane              Unattached          35-02.25   34-08.00  
 11 Cousineau, Becca             Unattached          39-04.00   34-06.00  
 12 Marion, Darcie               Unattached          35-04.25   34-04.50  
 13 Casey, Brittany              Unattached          36-08.00   33-10.25  
 14 Ruby, Kaitlin                Unattached          33-03.00   33-08.00  
 15 Pietila, Brita               Unattached          31-07.00   33-01.50  
 16 Ferguson, Alex               Unattached          33-05.00   32-11.00  
 17 Parker, Jadzia               Unattached          32-01.00   31-11.00  
 18 Hawley, Elizabeth            Unattached          32-05.00   31-02.00  
 19 Zimmer, Taylor               Unattached          32-00.00   30-01.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached          56-10.00   54-04.50  
  2 Meyers, Kendra               Unattached          50-00.50   50-07.50  
  3 Bennett, Randi               Unattached          42-05.50   44-07.50  
  4 Marion, Darcie               Unattached          42-01.25   41-10.50  
  5 Cousineau, Becca             Unattached          33-05.00   38-02.50  
  6 Ferguson, Alex               Unattached          33-01.00   37-07.00  
  7 Angell, Julie                Unattached          31-10.00   36-08.00  
  8 Delamar, Audra               Unattached          33-02.00   35-05.50  
  9 Parker, Jadzia               Unattached          32-03.00   35-02.00  
 10 Walls, Nicole                Unattached          29-01.00   30-05.50  
 11 Ryles, Danyale               Unattached          28-08.00   24-01.50  
 12 Gilbert, Meredith            Unattached          22-01.50   21-09.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached              6.94       7.03Q  5 
  2 Bergey, Jacob                Unattached              7.06       7.10Q  2 
  3 Edwards, Berkley             Unattached              6.94       7.11Q  4 
  4 Washington, Malik            Unattached              7.07       7.12Q  1 
  5 Stovall, Jalen               Unattached              7.11       7.17Q  3 
  6 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached              7.21       7.13q  1 
  7 Byrd, Richard                Unattached              7.07       7.15q  1 
  8 Aririguzo, Jeff              Unattached              7.09       7.17q  2 
  9 Parcher, Ted                 Unattached              6.98       7.18q  3 
 10 White, DeVaun                Unattached              7.17       7.19q  4 
 11 Gault, James                 Unattached              7.30       7.21q  5 
 12 Flynn, Justin                Unattached              7.21       7.21q  2 
 13 Perry, Jshmoz                Unattached              7.21       7.24q  1 
 13 Allen, Maurice               Unattached              7.27       7.24q  2 
 15 Glasper, Amontae             Unattached              7.17       7.24q  5 
 16 Taylor, Avery                Unattached              7.23       7.25q  4 
 17 Otterbridge, Austin          Unattached              7.34       7.25   2 
 18 Edwards III, Harris          Unattached              7.22       7.26   2 
 19 Vanderhyde, Connor           Unattached              7.27       7.26   3 
 20 Eggenberger, Chris           Unattached              7.24       7.26   4 
 21 Peacock, Malik               Unattached              7.19       7.27   4 
 22 Reis, Nick                   Unattached              7.22       7.27   3 
 23 Hill, Trae                   Unattached              7.29       7.28   5 
 24 Gorman, Darryn               Unattached              7.32       7.29   1 
 25 Madden, Damonta              Unattached              7.28       7.30   1 
 26 Williams, Darrell            Unattached              7.28       7.32   1 
 27 Vasilion, Luke               Unattached              7.31       7.33   2 
 28 Hodgson, Jalen               Unattached              7.30       7.35   4 
 29 Goff, AJ                     Unattached              7.33       7.38   1 
 30 Lodes, Alex                  Unattached              7.31       7.42   3 
 31 Spain, Patrick               Unattached              7.24       7.46   5 
 32 Parsons, Brad                Unattached              7.29       7.48   3 
 33 Rice, Tanner                 Unattached              7.24       7.67   5 
 34 Banks, Jamil                 Unattached              7.21       8.01   3 
 35 Foster, Ahmad                Unattached              7.28       8.07   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached              7.03       6.90Q  2 
  2 Edwards, Berkley             Unattached              7.11       6.97Q  1 
  3 Parcher, Ted                 Unattached              7.18       6.93q  2 
  4 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached              7.13       7.03q  1 
  5 Bergey, Jacob                Unattached              7.10       7.04q  1 
  6 Stovall, Jalen               Unattached              7.17       7.08q  2 
  7 Byrd, Richard                Unattached              7.15       7.09q  1 
  8 Aririguzo, Jeff              Unattached              7.17       7.10q  2 
  9 White, DeVaun                Unattached              7.19       7.11   1 
 10 Gault, James                 Unattached              7.21       7.13   1 
 11 Glasper, Amontae             Unattached              7.24       7.13   1 
 12 Washington, Malik            Unattached              7.12       7.14   2 
 13 Allen, Maurice               Unattached              7.24       7.15   1 
 14 Perry, Jshmoz                Unattached              7.24       7.21   2 
 15 Taylor, Avery                Unattached              7.25       7.26   2 
 16 Flynn, Justin                Unattached              7.21       7.28   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Redwine, Kyle                Unattached              6.90       6.85  
  2 Edwards, Berkley             Unattached              6.97       6.88  
  3 Parcher, Ted                 Unattached              6.93       6.98  
  4 Bergey, Jacob                Unattached              7.04       7.00  
  5 Stovall, Jalen               Unattached              7.08       7.04  
  6 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached              7.03       7.06  
  7 Byrd, Richard                Unattached              7.09       7.10  
  8 Aririguzo, Jeff              Unattached              7.10       7.23  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Austin              Unattached             22.36      22.17   4 
  2 Askew II, William            Unattached             23.06      22.52   3 
  3 Thomas, Caprice              Unattached             22.94      22.87   4 
  4 Johnson, Damien              Unattached             23.12      22.97   3 
  5 Johnson, Phillip             Unattached             22.98      22.98   4 
  6 Green, Juwan                 Unattached             23.18      23.06   3 
  7 Seppa, Ben                   Unattached             23.56      23.22   1 
  8 Cureton, Jalen               Unattached             23.42      23.29   1 
  9 Walker, Keshawn              Unattached             22.83      23.30   4 
 10 Davis, Aaron                 Unattached             23.30      23.33   2 
 11 Crittenden, Freddee          Unattached             23.22      23.34   2 
 12 Glass, Houston               Unattached             23.17      23.37   3 
 13 Wallace, Marcus              Unattached             23.19      23.38   2 
 14 Norris, Chris                Unattached             23.32      23.39   2 
 15 Boyd, Duane                  Unattached             23.48      23.45   1 
 16 Williams, Wa'yan             Unattached             23.38      23.53   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ervin, Jason                 Unattached             49.43      51.12   4 
  2 Bright-Mitchell, Nolan       Unattached             50.13      51.17   4 
  3 Miles, Joshua                Unattached             51.41      51.19   3 
  4 Bauserman, Connor            Unattached             51.30      51.34   3 
  5 Hayes, Phillip               Unattached             51.95      51.44   3 
  6 Davis, Austin                Unattached             50.68      51.58   4 
  7 Wyckoff, Marcel              Unattached             52.87      52.08   1 
  8 Falcon, Matthew              Unattached             52.59      52.27   2 
  9 Russell, Omar                Unattached             52.00      52.31   3 
 10 Phillips, Brandon            Unattached             52.38      52.40   2 
 11 White, Alton                 Unattached             52.32      52.43   2 
 12 Tingsley, Brandon            Unattached             52.27      53.28   3 
 13 Shareef, Zaid                Unattached             52.22      53.37   3 
 14 Gauthier, Drake              Unattached             53.16      53.70   1 
 15 Blue, Alec                   Unattached             52.60      53.83   2 
 16 LeFlore, Chris               Unattached             52.40      53.85   2 
 17 Simmons, Josh                Unattached             53.31      53.88   1 
 18 Harris, Joshua               Unattached             52.97      54.21   1 
 19 Hugan, Daniel                Unattached             53.30      54.69   1 
 -- Boyd, Tony                   Unattached             48.36         DQ   4 
 -- Kirkland, Kyle               Unattached             52.67         DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Nathan              Unattached           1:56.33    1:57.32  
  2 Wesche, Alex                 Unattached           1:55.92    1:57.37  
  3 Oehrli, Joe                  Unattached           2:01.55    1:58.16  
  4 Wile, Torin                  Unattached           2:00.02    2:00.56  
  5 Vorwerck, Nathan             Unattached           2:01.33    2:00.69  
  6 Jensen, David                Unattached           2:01.90    2:00.87  
  7 Codrington, Eddie            Unattached           2:05.80    2:01.67  
  8 Bradley, Scott               Unattached           2:03.24    2:02.16  
  9 Klebba, Josh                 Unattached           2:01.86    2:02.38  
 10 Soter, Nick                  Unattached           2:03.29    2:03.30  
 11 Cruz, Nate                   Unattached           2:04.61    2:04.67  
 12 Schwerin, Luke               Unattached           2:03.93    2:05.17  
 13 Powers, Cody                 Unattached           2:04.62    2:05.70  
 14 Quinn, Adam                  Unattached           2:03.66    2:06.19  
 15 Biegalski, Keegan            Unattached           2:03.80    2:06.42  
 16 Pfund, Tim                   Unattached           2:03.48    2:06.89  
 17 Hamilton, Tyler              Unattached           2:05.21    2:07.12  
 18 Fischer, Nate                Unattached           2:05.10    2:08.03  
 19 Scott, Glen                  Unattached           2:05.40    2:09.34  
 20 Clifton, Edward              Unattached           2:00.59    2:11.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mora, Connor                 Unattached           4:18.70    4:20.45  
  2 Fegan, Eric                  Unattached           4:23.27    4:24.42  
  3 Hicks, Jimmy                 Unattached           4:29.90    4:25.03  
  4 Tiethof, Mitch               Unattached           4:23.36    4:25.47  
  5 O'Connor, George             Unattached           4:30.76    4:25.47  
  6 Crosby, Mowgli               Unattached           4:28.27    4:25.82  
  7 Bratley, Jarred              Unattached           4:31.34    4:26.09  
  8 Pozolo, Blake                Unattached           4:28.75    4:26.72  
  9 Zingsheim, Zach              Unattached           4:23.91    4:27.11  
 10 Kitto, Andrew                Unattached           4:29.24    4:27.42  
 11 Wetzel, Logan                Unattached           4:33.63    4:27.60  
 12 Yau, Will                    Unattached           4:34.22    4:27.90  
 13 Truesdell, Carson            Unattached           4:29.83    4:27.98  
 14 Winter, Austin               Unattached           4:28.32    4:28.40  
 15 Tafelsky, Taylor             Unattached           4:32.14    4:31.55  
 16 Young, Tim                   Unattached           4:35.47    4:33.57  
 17 Dolan, Jack                  Unattached           4:35.46    4:35.02  
 18 Woznick, Drew                Unattached           4:27.32    4:35.28  
 19 Ruiz, Clark                  Unattached           4:34.11    4:36.16  
 20 Draving, Austin              Unattached           4:36.46    4:36.28  
 21 Jensen, Eric                 Unattached           4:36.85    4:40.57  
 22 Scott, Chris                 Unattached           4:33.31    4:43.16  
 23 Shellberg, Spencer           Unattached           4:29.00    4:46.05  
 24 Millenbach, Cass             Unattached           4:36.69    4:49.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chiplock, Evan               Unattached           9:20.20    9:21.64  
  2 Hinkle, Tanner               Unattached           9:54.67    9:26.12  
  3 Bajema, Jeff                 Unattached           9:21.60    9:31.25  
  4 Cox, Michael                 Unattached           9:42.61    9:43.16  
  5 Edmond, Eric                 Unattached           9:45.35    9:44.45  
  6 Wojan, Josh                  Unattached           9:55.46    9:45.49  
  7 VanDyke, Mason               Unattached          10:01.54    9:45.61  
  8 Davey, Mickey                Unattached           9:54.22    9:46.11  
  9 Voisin, Casey                Unattached          10:01.33    9:48.72  
 10 Nousain, Spencer             Unattached          10:07.20    9:55.26  
 11 Cecil, Joe                   Unattached           9:55.19    9:56.61  
 12 Greve, Matt                  Unattached           9:58.90    9:57.97  
 13 Gunn, Ahron                  Unattached          10:05.60    9:58.30  
 14 Foy, Dillyn                  Unattached           9:58.87   10:00.78  
 15 Scharich, Brandon            Unattached           9:53.96   10:04.00  
 16 Milbocker, Ron               Unattached           9:56.22   10:06.64  
 17 Przybysz, Mason              Unattached           9:53.02   10:07.57  
 18 Fici, Joey                   Unattached          10:02.84   10:09.27  
 19 Hanson, Jacob                Unattached          10:01.49   10:10.49  
 20 McCormick, Alex              Unattached           9:55.18   10:11.06  
 21 Gielarowski, Derek           Unattached          10:06.82   10:14.42  
 22 Beyea, Ryan                  Unattached           9:44.90   10:14.65  
 23 Fenech, Stephen              Unattached          10:02.85   10:14.97  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, Chaz               Unattached              8.24       8.36Q  3 
  2 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.02       8.54Q  5 
  3 McFadden, Jake               Unattached              8.23       8.57Q  4 
  4 Jenkins, Joshua              Unattached              8.74       8.63Q  1 
  5 Hill, Devin                  Unattached              8.60       8.67Q  2 
  6 Roberts, Alex                Unattached              8.64       8.60q  4 
  7 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached              8.62       8.61q  5 
  8 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached              8.62       8.64q  3 
  9 Roberts, Michael             Unattached              8.84       8.65q  3 
 10 Loewen, Austin               Unattached              8.67       8.68q  3 
 11 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached              8.62       8.69q  4 
 12 Brokaw, Tom                  Unattached              8.96       8.73q  4 
 13 Williams, Ross               Unattached              8.53       8.75q  1 
 14 Cookenmaster, Alex           Unattached              8.70       8.80q  2 
 15 Gandy, Joshua                Unattached              8.83       8.80q  2 
 16 Panev, Illia                 Unattached              8.75       8.83q  1 
 17 McKinney, Devon              Unattached              8.62       8.87   5 
 18 Vosters, Christian           Unattached              8.90       8.88   5 
 19 Banks, Jordan                Unattached              8.85       8.92   4 
 20 Robbins, Nick                Unattached              9.10       9.02   3 
 21 Vier, Jared                  Unattached              8.89       9.03   5 
 22 Thomason, Marquis            Unattached              9.06       9.03   1 
 23 Jackson, Sherard             Unattached                         9.04   5 
 24 Talbert, Dashawn             Unattached              9.12       9.07   4 
 25 Turner, DaRon                Unattached              9.01       9.07   3 
 26 Walsh, Kyle                  Unattached              9.21       9.09   2 
 27 Jordan, David                Unattached              9.10       9.11   2 
 28 Brann, Marquinas             Unattached              9.01       9.21   2 
 29 Kiel, Michael                Unattached              9.14       9.31   4 
 30 Priestly, Trenton            Unattached              9.13       9.44   5 
 31 McGrath, Shane               Unattached              9.14       9.48   5 
 32 Waskiewicz, Dylan            Unattached              9.25       9.66   1 
 33 Eby, Tom                     Unattached              9.21       9.74   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.54       8.09Q  1 
  2 Bradshaw, Chaz               Unattached              8.36       8.34Q  2 
  3 McFadden, Jake               Unattached              8.57       8.15Q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Joshua              Unattached              8.63       8.38Q  2 
  5 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached              8.69       8.43Q  1 
  6 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached              8.64       8.61Q  2 
  7 Roberts, Alex                Unattached              8.60       8.44Q  1 
  8 Roberts, Michael             Unattached              8.65       8.63Q  2 
  9 Loewen, Austin               Unattached              8.68       8.49   1 
 10 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached              8.61       8.52   1 
 11 Hill, Devin                  Unattached              8.67       8.63   2 
 12 Brokaw, Tom                  Unattached              8.73       8.67   2 
 13 Williams, Ross               Unattached              8.75       8.67   2 
 14 Panev, Illia                 Unattached              8.83       8.76   2 
 15 Cookenmaster, Alex           Unattached              8.80       8.80   1 
 16 Gandy, Joshua                Unattached              8.80       8.86   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.09       7.85  
  2 McFadden, Jake               Unattached              8.15       7.98  
  3 Bradshaw, Chaz               Unattached              8.34       8.22  
  4 Jenkins, Joshua              Unattached              8.38       8.31  
  5 Roberts, Alex                Unattached              8.44       8.56  
  6 Lemonious, Dominick          Unattached              8.43       8.59  
  7 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached              8.61       8.68  
  8 Roberts, Michael             Unattached              8.63       8.77  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                               1:30.25    1:29.50   6 
  2 Michigan All Stars  'A'                           1:31.48    1:29.92   6 
  3 J-Dubbs  'A'                                      1:34.39    1:33.39   5 
  4 All Stars of Michigan  'A'                        1:33.47    1:33.82   6 
  5 Str8 Smokin  'A'                                  1:35.84    1:34.59   4 
  6 Tempo  'A'                                        1:34.16    1:34.72   5 
  7 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        1:35.76    1:35.18   4 
  8 The Swagg Monsters  'A'                           1:35.78    1:35.21   4 
  9 Ledges  'A'                                       1:34.11    1:35.30   5 
 10 810  'A'                                          1:37.80    1:35.40   7 
 11 KP Athletics  'A'                                 1:33.49    1:35.49   5 
 12 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                            1:35.78    1:36.04   4 
 13 Albion TC  'A'                                    1:36.74    1:36.11   3 
 14 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        1:35.20    1:36.29   4 
 15 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:36.46    1:36.48   3 
 16 Rdsvtc  'A'                                       1:38.12    1:37.07   1 
 17 All Michigan Stars  'A'                           1:33.47    1:37.22   6 
 18 Cereal City  'A'                                  1:37.28    1:37.24   2 
 19 West Ann Arbor Runners  'A'                       1:38.09    1:37.33   1 
 20 Red Tempo  'A'                                    1:36.23    1:37.62   3 
 21 Silver Streak  'A'                                1:37.25    1:37.97   7 
 22 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                1:36.55    1:38.02   3 
 23 Orange Shirts  'A'                                1:36.76    1:39.06   2 
 24 Dearborn TC  'A'                                  1:32.96    1:40.90   6 
 25 Detroit Cheetahs  'A'                             1:36.02    1:45.76   3 
 -- Niles Track Club  'A'                             1:33.55        DNF   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dearborn TC  'A'                                  3:27.81    3:24.64   4 
  2 Michigan All Stars  'A'                           3:30.56    3:24.90   4 
  3 Maximum Output  'A'                               3:32.90    3:26.64   3 
  4 J-Dubbs  'A'                                      3:32.41    3:27.28   3 
  5 The Swagg Monsters  'A'                           3:33.37    3:28.87   3 
  6 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        3:29.80    3:29.57   4 
  7 Albion TC  'A'                                    3:36.54    3:30.58   3 
  8 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                3:30.72    3:30.58   4 
  9 Silver Streak  'A'                                3:40.73    3:33.49   2 
 10 Orange and Black  'A'                             3:41.83    3:36.77   1 
 11 All Stars of Michigan  'A'                        3:39.14    3:36.97   2 
 12 Invictus  'A'                                     3:42.70    3:37.01   1 
 13 Degeneration X  'A'                               3:40.16    3:37.05   2 
 14 Detroit Cheetahs  'A'                             3:31.58    3:38.03   4 
 15 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        3:40.31    3:38.47   2 
 16 Bee Fast TC  'A'                                  3:38.22    3:39.54   3 
 17 GC North  'A'                                     3:43.18    3:40.28   1 
 18 KP Athletics  'A'                                 3:32.01    3:40.51   4 
 19 Possum Nuggets  'A'                               3:42.35    3:41.62   1 
 20 WL  'A'                                           3:42.75    3:41.66   1 
 21 Drive Phase  'A'                                  3:41.77    3:42.51   2 
 22 The "u"  'A'                                      3:37.10    3:42.87   3 
 23 Str8 Smokin  'A'                                  3:39.33    3:43.27   2 
 24 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                 3:43.91    3:46.80   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                       8:12.03    8:00.10  
  2 Red Tide  'A'                                     8:25.30    8:10.80  
  3 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                8:15.89    8:11.89  
  4 Swagg TC  'A'                                     8:30.00    8:27.84  
  5 Husky TC  'A'                                     8:30.16    8:30.35  
  6 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                 8:44.83    8:34.42  
  7 The "u"  'A'                                      8:27.56    8:38.97  
  8 Bee Fast TC  'A'                                  8:53.80    8:40.96  
  9 Heritage TC  'A'                                  8:25.60    9:07.72  
 10 Degeneration X  'A'                               8:39.60    9:40.59  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Tide  'A'                                    10:41.08   10:28.91  
  2 Dearborn TC  'A'                                 11:08.20   10:30.57  
  3 Spirit of Pre  'A'                               11:04.85   10:36.04  
  4 Pre of Spirit  'A'                               11:02.67   10:49.67  
  5 Big Lou Track  'A'                               10:59.22   10:57.64  
  6 Swagg TC  'A'                                    11:00.01   10:58.40  
  7 Degeneration X  'A'                              11:05.86   10:59.67  
  8 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                11:15.04   10:59.69  
  9 6-Mile TC  'A'                                   11:10.43   11:00.17  
 10 Possum Nuggets  'A'                              11:08.84   11:06.58  
 11 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                       11:09.11   11:09.88  
 12 Black Death Hawks  'A'                           11:11.54   11:13.67  
 13 Runner's High  'A'                               11:16.66   11:17.36  
 14 Blood Hound  'A'                                 11:29.80   11:25.47  
 15 Heritage TC  'A'                                 10:59.59   11:28.93  
 16 Haslett Running Club  'A'                        11:15.04   11:30.32  
 17 Black Tide  'A'                                  11:25.30   11:35.64  
 18 KP Athletics  'A'                                11:10.68   11:37.70  
 19 Tempo  'A'                                       11:13.42   11:39.08  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards III, Harris          Unattached           6-00.00    6-06.00  
  2 Fields, Jordan               Unattached           6-01.50    6-01.00  
  3 Chamberlain, Jordan          Unattached           6-00.00    5-11.00  
  4 Kiel, Michael                Unattached           6-00.00    5-09.00  
  5 Jacobson, Alex               Unattached           6-00.00   J5-09.00  
  5 Sumerix, Andrew              Unattached           6-00.00   J5-09.00  
 -- Jones, Nate                  Unattached           6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emery, Dan                   Unattached          15-03.00   15-03.00  
  2 Miller, Cory                 Unattached          15-00.00   15-00.00  
  3 Williams, Justin             Unattached          13-09.00   14-03.00  
  4 Watson, Scott                Unattached          14-03.00   14-00.00  
  5 Kole, Dylan                  Unattached          14-00.00  J14-00.00  
  6 Fineout, Ayrton              Unattached          14-03.00  J14-00.00  
  7 Arnett, Colton               Unattached          13-06.00   13-00.00  
  7 Gary, Noah                   Unattached          13-06.00   13-00.00  
  7 Westphal, Connor             Unattached          13-06.00   13-00.00  
 10 Taylor, Justin               Unattached          13-03.00  J13-00.00  
 10 Staley, Trevor               Unattached          13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 10 Vinson, Jameson              Unattached          14-00.00  J13-00.00  
 13 Sutton, Zackary              Unattached          13-09.00  J13-00.00  
 -- Bastien, Steven              Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 -- Babits, Alex                 Unattached          13-03.00         NH  
 -- Janke, Jacob                 Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 -- Kimmitt, Jared               Unattached          13-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bastien, Steven              Unattached          21-04.25   22-06.25  
  2 Glass, Houston               Unattached          21-03.50   22-04.25  
  3 Richardson, Ricky            Unattached          21-08.50   22-01.00  
  4 Truitt, DeShawn              Unattached          20-07.75   21-10.50  
  5 Hanks, Tyler                 Unattached          21-03.00   21-07.00  
  6 Reid, Garrett                Unattached          21-09.00   21-06.25  
  7 Waller, Tyree                Unattached          21-06.25   21-02.75  
  8 Shakur, Devonta              Unattached          21-08.00   20-08.75  
  9 Cotton, Jordan               Unattached          20-03.75   20-08.00  
 10 Cerniglia, Nico              Unattached          20-02.00   20-02.25  
 10 Mudd, Andrew                 Unattached          20-04.00   20-02.25  
 12 Emery, Dan                   Unattached          21-00.75   20-00.75  
 13 Smith, Kevin                 Unattached          20-02.25   19-11.25  
 14 Andreis, Michael             Unattached          20-06.75   19-10.75  
 15 Berning, Jordan              Unattached          20-02.00   19-09.75  
 16 Shephard, Jeremy             Unattached          20-10.00   19-08.25  
 17 Crawford, Thomas             Unattached          21-00.00   19-06.50  
 18 Vosters, Christian           Unattached          20-05.25   19-03.50  
 19 Gaines, Jacob                Unattached          20-06.75   19-02.00  
 20 Schumack, Josh               Unattached          20-04.25   19-01.50  
 21 Madden, Damonta              Unattached          20-05.00   18-05.75  
 22 Taha, Ali                    Unattached          20-08.75   16-01.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Ryan              Unattached          41-07.50   43-00.75  
  2 Cotton, Jordan               Unattached          40-08.50   42-06.75  
  3 Shakur, Devonta              Unattached          38-02.50   42-04.50  
  4 Mpindi, Reitsma              Unattached          40-10.00   41-04.50  
  5 Sanchez, Adrian              Unattached          40-11.00   40-07.00  
  6 Smith, Kevin                 Unattached          40-04.50   40-03.00  
  7 Glass, Houston               Unattached          38-11.00   40-00.25  
  8 Vosters, Christian           Unattached          37-08.50   39-09.50  
  9 Frank, Raychon               Unattached          39-00.75   38-06.50  
 10 Richardson, Ricky            Unattached          39-11.50   37-07.75  
 11 Chapman, Brad                Unattached          38-07.50   36-08.50  
 12 Buford, Quereak              Unattached          35-02.25   36-04.50  
 13 Henderson, Charles           Unattached          34-10.75   35-10.75  
 14 Bank, Levi                   Unattached          36-00.50   35-05.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Riley                Unattached          58-01.50   59-09.75  
  2 Prena, Cullen                Unattached          49-11.50   54-06.25  
  3 Beelen, TJ                   Unattached          55-11.00   53-07.00  
  4 Bass, Joss                   Unattached          50-08.50   51-10.25  
  5 Campbell, Travis             Unattached          54-01.75   51-09.00  
  6 Weiler, Kevin                Unattached          51-10.50   51-01.25  
  7 Gjokaj, Vinny                Unattached          48-02.00   50-09.50  
  8 Brunner, Sam                 Unattached          51-05.00   50-09.00  
  9 Saikalis, Chris              Unattached          52-07.50   50-04.75  
 10 Martin, Adam                 Unattached          48-06.00   49-10.00  
 11 Burnside, Chad               Unattached          51-04.00   48-07.50  
 12 Spain, Patrick               Unattached          48-07.00   48-03.00  
 13 Cramer, Tom                  Unattached          48-07.00   47-04.75  
 14 Latta, Kelby                 Unattached          47-00.00   47-03.00  
 15 Spaulding, Reese             Unattached          48-03.00   46-06.75  
 16 Henderson, Dylan             Unattached          48-01.00   46-06.50  
 17 Gray, Logan                  Unattached          50-00.00   45-10.00  
 18 Veal, Kaylin                 Unattached          47-00.00   45-08.00  
 19 Millyard, Jake               Unattached          47-01.50   43-07.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Tyrus                Unattached          55-06.50   54-06.00  
  2 Norman, Riley                Unattached          48-03.00   53-09.00  
  3 Sprinkles, Cory              Unattached          45-02.50   48-10.00  
  4 Evans, Patrick               Unattached          42-08.00   48-01.50  
  5 Millyard, Jake               Unattached          52-01.00   47-07.00  
  6 Burnside, Chad               Unattached          54-11.00   47-02.50  
  7 Henderson, Dylan             Unattached          43-11.00   46-08.00  
  8 Saikalis, Chris              Unattached          44-09.00   45-02.00  
  9 McDowell, Austin             Unattached          48-08.00   44-00.00  
 10 Wilkinson, Stefan            Unattached          41-05.50   42-10.50  
 11 Evans, Sully                 Unattached          40-01.00   40-02.00  
 12 Barron, Alex                 Unattached          40-10.00   39-02.00  

 

Next Level Track Club
Joomla Templates: by JoomlaShack.com