Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

SVSU 2/11/2012

Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 02:11 PM
                           MITS MEET #5 - 2/11/2012                             
                                   2/11/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       MITSQ: %  8.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baisden, Kendall             Unattached                       % 7.71q  3 
  2 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached                       % 7.87q  1 
  3 Berry, Berrion               Unattached                       % 8.04q  3 
  4 Howell, Jessica              Unattached                       % 8.10q  3 
  5 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached                       % 8.13q  1 
  6 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached                       % 8.26q  2 
  7 Hatter, Domaniqua            Unattached                       % 8.43q  3 
  8 Asel, Darci                  Unattached                       % 8.49q  2 
  9 Kelley, Derriana             Unattached                       % 8.57   3 
 10 Bolden, Davonne              Unattached                       % 8.59   2 
 11 Mitchell, Lexis              Unattached                         8.71   1 
 12 Eaton, Madison               Unattached                         8.74   2 
 13 Tomlinson, Nja               Unattached                         8.80   2 
 14 Sullivan, Joslin             Unattached                         8.84   3 
 15 Butcher, Kelsey              Unattached                         8.85   2 
 16 Davis, Lina                  Unattached                         8.87   1 
 17 Collins, Nisha               Unattached                         8.92   1 
 18 Freeman, Courtney            Unattached                         9.01   1 
 19 Atinson, Karlie              Unattached                         9.56   2 
 20 Friday, TeAnna               Unattached                         9.98   3 
 21 Blecken, Julia               Unattached                        17.95   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       MITSQ: %  8.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              7.87       7.84% 
  2 Berry, Berrion               Unattached              8.04       7.88% 
  3 Howell, Jessica              Unattached              8.10       8.07% 
  4 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached              8.13       8.11% 
  5 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              8.26       8.20% 
  6 Asel, Darci                  Unattached              8.49       8.56% 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 27.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baijden, Kendall             Unattached             24.68      24.81%  1 
  2 Jefferson, Kyra              Unattached             24.70      25.16%  1 
  3 Berry, Berrion               Unattached             26.40      26.55%  1 
  4 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached             26.70      26.65%  2 
  5 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached             27.00      26.85%  2 
  6 Howell, Jessica              Unattached             26.30      26.99%  1 
  7 Hatter, Domaniqua            Unattached                        27.63   4 
  8 Hendler, Ola                 Unattached             27.50      27.83   3 
  9 Bolden, Davonne              Unattached             28.00      28.09   3 
 10 Debardelaben, Makeda         Unattached             26.50      28.11   2 
 11 Asel, Darci                  Unattached             27.00      28.53   2 
 12 Ugorowski, Kathryn           Unattached             28.60      28.88   3 
 13 Eaton, Madison               Unattached             28.90      29.44   3 
 14 Llewelyn, Olivia             Unattached             30.00      29.78   4 
 15 Sullivan, Joslin             Unattached                        30.87   4 
 16 Tomlinson, Nja               Unattached             30.00      31.04   4 
 17 Blecken, Julia               Unattached             29.00      31.86   3 
 18 Lewis, Grace                 Unattached                        33.17   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 2:31.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached           2:19.00    2:17.58% 
  2 Farrow, Ersala               Unattached                      2:18.93% 
  3 Bott, Melissa                Unattached           2:30.00    2:23.28% 
  4 Lewis, Kelsey                Unattached           2:20.00    2:26.99% 
  5 Ridal, Mariah                Unattached           2:30.00    2:27.03% 
  6 Micale, Christina            Unattached           2:30.00    2:27.23% 
  7 Redd, Anne                   Unattached           2:35.00    2:28.55% 
  8 Ritchey, Aubrey              Unattached           2:30.00    2:30.35% 
  9 Stribbell, Casey             Unattached           2:30.00    2:31.26  
 10 Ramirez, Kelsey              Unattached           2:30.00    2:31.39  
 11 Dort, Amanda                 Unattached           2:23.00    2:32.06  
 12 Ugorowski, Kathryn           Unattached           2:35.00    2:35.32  
 13 Pugh, Rachal                 Unattached           2:35.00    2:36.13  
 14 Gilbert, Cayla               Unattached           2:40.00    2:41.72  
 15 Schlatter, Natasha           Unattached           2:40.00    2:41.83  
 16 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                      2:44.69  
 17 Mitchel, Tamara              Unattached           2:45.00    2:49.43  
 18 Ritchey, Brynn               Unattached           2:55.00    2:50.77  
 19 Lowe, Elaine                 Unattached           2:30.00    2:53.42  
 20 Dine, Ashley                 Unattached           2:40.00    2:56.83  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 5:33.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached           5:20.00    5:28.93% 
  2 Redd, Anne                   Unattached           5:30.00    5:34.26  
  3 Ritchey, Aubrey              Unattached           5:30.00    5:47.59  
  4 Micale, Christina            Unattached           5:30.00    5:51.12  
  5 Pugh, Rachal                 Unattached           5:33.00    5:52.18  
  6 Ramirez, Kelsey              Unattached           6:00.00    5:56.88  
  7 Gilbert, Keena               Unattached           6:12.00    6:14.31  
  8 Ritchey, Brynn               Unattached           6:20.00    6:26.07  
  9 Lowe, Elaine                 Unattached           5:50.00    6:27.80  
 10 Mitchel, Tamara              Unattached           6:10.00    6:27.98  
 11 Roach, Kayla                 Unattached           7:00.00    7:05.63  
 12 Petty, Kelsey                Unattached           7:00.00    7:09.86  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       MITSQ: % 10.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached                       % 9.31q  1 
  2 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached                       % 9.44q  2 
  3 Butcher, Kelsey              Unattached                      % 10.19q  1 
  4 Davis, Lina                  Unattached                      % 10.47q  2 
  5 Ludka, Mckaely               Unattached                      % 10.48q  1 
  6 Freeman, Courtney            Unattached                      % 10.65q  2 
  7 Battista, Grace              Unattached                      % 10.92q  1 
  8 Wyant, Tabitha               Unattached                        10.98q  1 
  9 Harrison, Isabella           Unattached                        11.19   2 
 10 Dotson, Kate                 Unattached                        11.57   1 
 11 Friday, TeAnna               Unattached                        11.89   2 
 12 Llewelyn, Olivia             Unattached                        12.35   2 
 13 Potgeter, Libbey             Unattached                        12.67   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 10.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached              9.44       8.94% 
  2 Cockrell, Anna               Unattached              9.31       9.02% 
  3 Freeman, Courtney            Unattached             10.65      10.58% 
  4 Ludka, Mckaely               Unattached             10.48      10.77% 
  5 Battista, Grace              Unattached             10.92      10.92% 
  6 Davis, Lina                  Unattached             10.47      11.01  
  7 Wyant, Tabitha               Unattached             10.98      11.10  
  8 Butcher, Kelsey              Unattached             10.19      12.36  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 1:56.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Crew  'A'                                               1:58.08  
  2 Wolfpack  'A'                                                2:07.55  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 4:35.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elite Performance  'A'                            4:18.00    4:17.96  
  2 Battle Alley Track Club  'A'                      4:15.00    4:32.47  
  3 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         4:30.00    4:39.28  
  4 Runners  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:43.27  
  5 Wolfpack  'A'                                                5:03.97  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
       MITSQ: %  4-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debardelaben, Makeda         Unattached                      5-04.00% 
  2 Hendler, Ola                 Unattached                      5-02.00% 
  3 Leahy, Brenna                Unattached                      5-00.00% 
  4 Rowell, Logan                Unattached                      4-08.00  
  5 Beeler, Jessica              Unattached                      4-06.00  
  6 Wierenga, Sophia             Unattached                     J4-06.00  
  7 Dotson, Kate                 Unattached                     J4-06.00  
  8 Gross, Riki                  Unattached                      4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 10-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Domagalski, Rachel           Unattached                      9-06.00  
  2 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                     J9-06.00  
  3 Bartz, Lindsey               Unattached                      9-00.00  
  4 Scruggs, Hannah              Unattached                     J9-00.00  
  5 Dixon, Olivia                Unattached                      8-00.00  
  6 Staey, Kasey                 Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 15-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Debardelaben, Makeda         Unattached                     17-02.25% 
  2 Howell, Jessica              Unattached                     16-08.25% 
  3 Ludka, Mckaely               Unattached                     14-11.25  
  4 Collins, Nisha               Unattached                     14-01.75  
  5 Rowell, Logan                Unattached                     12-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 25-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Makeda                  Unattached                     33-02.00% 
  2 Kelley, Derriana             Unattached                     32-00.50% 
  3 Ludka, Mckaely               Unattached                     31-05.00% 
  4 Harrison, Isabella           Unattached                     28-07.00% 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 31-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached                     43-00.00% 
  2 Denome, Lydia                Unattached                     33-09.00% 
  3 Zimmer, Taylor               Unattached                     32-00.00% 
  4 Brogren, Druanne             Unattached                     27-11.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 22-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Unattached                     51-07.50% 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       MITSQ: %  7.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Caprice              Unattached                       % 7.30q  4 
  2 Reis, Nick                   Unattached                         7.38q  2 
  3 Williams, Johnny             Unattached                         7.42q  3 
  4 Jowers, Cam                  Unattached                         7.51q  4 
  5 Goliday, Dion                Unattached                         7.61q  3 
  6 Smith, Blake                 Unattached                         7.65q  2 
  6 Young, Travis                Unattached                         7.65q  1 
  6 Keyes, Aaron                 Unattached                         7.65q  4 
  9 Fike, Dakota                 Unattached                         7.67   4 
 10 Simpson, Ben                 Unattached                         7.73   2 
 11 Tolbert, Dashawn             Unattached                         7.78   3 
 12 Morris, Kevin                Unattached                         7.79   3 
 13 Statly, Nietz                Unattached                         7.80   3 
 13 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                         7.80   2 
 15 Fosler, Christian            Unattached                         7.83   1 
 16 Shields, Drew                Unattached                         7.87   4 
 17 Gaines, Jacob                Unattached                         7.95   4 
 18 Sadilek, Jake                Unattached                         8.01   2 
 19 Gregory, Jeff                Unattached                         8.09   1 
 20 Alex, Austin                 Unattached                         8.10   3 
 21 Seeley, Dylan                Unattached                         8.11   2 
 22 Bay, Kevin                   Unattached                         8.15   2 
 23 Koinivuto, Sami              Unattached                         8.30   1 
 24 Nunnally, Thomas             Unattached                         8.37   3 
 25 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached                         8.46   4 
 26 Rhodes, Gavin                Unattached                         8.63   1 
 27 Pickett, Bryce               Unattached                         8.66   4 
 28 Shepard, Jake                Unattached                         9.11   1 
 -- Burton, DeMichael            Unattached                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       MITSQ: %  7.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Caprice              Unattached              7.30       7.23% 
  2 Reis, Nick                   Unattached              7.38       7.33% 
  3 Jowers, Cam                  Unattached              7.51       7.54  
  4 Keyes, Aaron                 Unattached              7.65       7.58  
  5 Williams, Johnny             Unattached              7.42       7.60  
  6 Smith, Blake                 Unattached              7.65       7.61  
  7 Goliday, Dion                Unattached              7.61       7.63  
  8 Young, Travis                Unattached              7.65       7.73  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 23.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Jake               Unattached             23.00      23.46%  1 
  2 Thomas, Caprice              Unattached                        23.67   4 
  3 Reis, Nick                   Unattached                        24.07   6 
  4 Williams, Johnny             Unattached             23.50      24.09   1 
  5 Caporali, Connor             Unattached             24.00      24.11   1 
  6 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                        25.03   6 
  7 Fike, Dakota                 Unattached                        25.07   6 
  8 Fosler, Christian            Unattached             24.50      25.31   2 
  9 Keyes, Aaron                 Unattached             24.40      25.32   1 
 10 Shields, Drew                Unattached             24.40      25.74   2 
 11 Pero, Bryant                 Unattached             25.50      25.82   2 
 12 Morris, Kevin                Unattached             24.00      25.91   1 
 13 Bay, Kevin                   Unattached             25.00      25.92   2 
 14 Shoop, Adam                  Unattached                        26.18   4 
 15 Alex, Austin                 Unattached             26.00      26.30   3 
 15 Janusiewicz, Andrew          Unattached                        26.30   6 
 17 Ball, James                  Unattached                        26.65   5 
 18 Koinivuto, Sami              Unattached                        27.08   5 
 19 Sumerix, Andrew              Unattached             25.00      27.19   2 
 20 Bila, Garret                 Unattached             26.00      27.20   3 
 21 Keck, Christian              Unattached             26.00      27.43   3 
 22 Nunnally, Thomas             Unattached             28.10      27.96   3 
 23 Pickett, Bryce               Unattached                        28.27   4 
 24 Burton, DeMichael            Unattached                        28.37   5 
 25 Goika, Dylan                 Unattached             28.00      29.52   3 
 26 Rhodes, Gavin                Unattached             29.15      29.93   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 2:06.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Nate                Unattached           1:56.00    2:00.57% 
  2 Jensen, David                Unattached           2:03.00    2:01.90% 
  3 Crosby, Mourgli              Unattached           2:00.00    2:02.88% 
  4 Mayfield, Zach               Unattached           2:05.00    2:03.09% 
  5 Schwerin, Luke               Unattached           2:05.00    2:03.93% 
  6 Pful, Tim                    Unattached           2:03.00    2:04.09% 
  7 Coronado, Christian          Unattached           2:07.00    2:06.30  
  8 Saylor, James                Unattached           2:07.00    2:07.55  
  9 Hofman, Mitchell             Unattached           2:08.00    2:10.64  
 10 Reck, Jaime                  Unattached           2:08.00    2:12.42  
 11 Forintos, Zane               Unattached           2:08.00    2:13.31  
 12 Ciaramella, Troy             Unattached           2:11.00    2:14.59  
 13 Sheffey, Stephen             Unattached           2:10.00    2:16.18  
 14 Fosler, Christian            Unattached           2:20.00    2:17.16  
 15 Myers, Nick                  Unattached           2:12.00    2:17.59  
 16 McCoy, Bobby                 Unattached           2:09.00    2:17.79  
 17 Grossmeyer, Sam              Unattached           2:15.00    2:20.24  
 18 Coulter, Brad                Unattached           2:30.00    2:21.30  
 19 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached           2:30.00    2:22.01  
 20 Ghidoni, Kolin               Unattached           2:10.00    2:22.10  
 21 McGrath, Austin              Unattached           2:30.00    2:22.30  
 22 Diamond, Ben                 Unattached           2:08.00    2:22.42  
 23 Schlatter, Alexander         Unattached           2:30.00    2:23.95  
 24 Keck, Christian              Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.02  
 25 Turner, Theodore             Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.46  
 26 Kaufman, Nick                Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.70  
 27 Newoth, Timothy              Unattached           2:25.00    2:25.83  
 28 Mulvaney, Baker              Unattached           2:20.00    2:27.12  
 29 Coulter, Kyle                Unattached           2:40.00    2:38.46  
 30 McHarg, Nevin                Unattached           2:10.00    2:42.35  
 31 Nixon, Isaac                 Unattached           2:10.00    2:45.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 4:37.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Mourgli              Unattached           4:35.00    4:40.72  
  2 Nye, Jacob                   Unattached           4:50.00    4:50.37  
  3 LaBarge, Jared               Unattached           4:35.00    4:50.73  
  4 Poliquin, Sean               Unattached           4:53.00    4:52.28  
  5 Reck, Jaime                  Unattached           4:50.00    4:56.42  
  6 Ciaramella, Troy             Unattached           4:59.00    4:57.67  
  7 Bowman, Lucas                Unattached           5:00.00    4:57.88  
  8 Gulick, Kyle                 Unattached           4:59.00    4:58.84  
  9 McDonald, Chris              Unattached           5:01.00    4:59.03  
 10 Corbat, Jesse                Unattached           4:59.00    4:59.84  
 11 Sheffey, Stephen             Unattached           4:58.00    5:00.31  
 12 Gulick, Kurt                 Unattached           4:59.00    5:00.36  
 13 Weaver, Ryan                 Unattached           4:50.00    5:00.77  
 14 Squanda, Ryan                Unattached           5:00.00    5:03.84  
 15 Oldenburg, Evan              Unattached           4:58.00    5:05.10  
 16 Resch, John                  Unattached                      5:07.01  
 17 Mayfield, Zach               Unattached           4:55.00    5:08.89  
 18 Hofman, Mitchell             Unattached           4:58.00    5:09.67  
 19 Schwerin, Luke               Unattached           5:00.00    5:09.97  
 20 Grossmeyer, Sam              Unattached           5:10.00    5:13.04  
 21 Myers, Nick                  Unattached           4:58.00    5:19.15  
 22 Arnold, Nicholas             Unattached           5:18.00    5:19.82  
 23 Saiz, Will                   Unattached           5:20.00    5:21.43  
 24 Weaver, Jeremy               Unattached           5:18.00    5:22.32  
 25 Coulter, Brad                Unattached           5:25.00    5:24.41  
 26 Kaufman, Nick                Unattached           5:20.00    5:24.67  
 27 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached           5:30.00    5:25.44  
 28 Ghidoni, Kolin               Unattached           5:08.00    5:27.89  
 29 McHarg, Nevin                Unattached           5:08.00    5:29.82  
 30 Katona, Austin               Unattached           5:20.00    5:34.75  
 31 Turner, Theodore             Unattached           5:30.00    5:42.86  
 32 Coulter, Kyle                Unattached           5:30.00    5:43.50  
 33 McCoy, Bobby                 Unattached           5:20.00    5:45.17  
 34 Mulvaney, Baker              Unattached           5:30.00    5:51.41  
 35 Nixon, Isaac                 Unattached           5:45.00    6:16.04  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       MITSQ: %  9.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached                       % 8.63q  1 
  2 Williams, Ross               Unattached                       % 8.77q  1 
  3 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached                       % 8.90q  1 
  4 Simpson, Ben                 Unattached                       % 8.96q  1 
  5 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached                       % 9.06q  1 
  6 Tolbert, Dashawn             Unattached                       % 9.24q  2 
  7 McFadden, Jake               Unattached                         9.28q  2 
  8 Houghtaling, Andrew          Unattached                         9.44q  2 
  9 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                         9.47   2 
 10 Jowers, Cam                  Unattached                         9.50   2 
 11 Waskiewicz, Dylan            Unattached                         9.53   2 
 12 Sumerix, Andrew              Unattached                         9.65   1 
 13 Goika, Dylan                 Unattached                        11.14   2 
 14 Alex, Austin                 Unattached                        11.19   2 
 15 Robison, Sam                 Unattached                        11.72   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
       MITSQ: %  9.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached              8.63       8.14% 
  2 McFadden, Jake               Unattached              9.28       8.29% 
  3 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached              9.06       8.62% 
  4 Simpson, Ben                 Unattached              8.96       8.77% 
  5 Williams, Ross               Unattached              8.77       8.81% 
  6 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached              8.90       9.05% 
  7 Tolbert, Dashawn             Unattached              9.24       9.12% 
  8 Houghtaling, Andrew          Unattached              9.44       9.94  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 1:40.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Swag Monsters  'A'                                       1:35.78  
  2 Wolfpack  'A'                                                1:41.84  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 3:45.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 The Swag Monsters  'A'                            3:33.00    3:33.37   1 
  2 Elite Performance  'A'                            3:40.00    3:50.42   1 
  3 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         3:45.00    3:55.64   1 
  4 The Tow Truck  'A'                                4:10.00    4:07.16   2 
  5 The Guys who just ran the mile  'A'               4:15.00    4:09.96   2 
  6 Battle Alley Track Club  'A'                      3:59.00    4:12.48   2 
  7 Wolfpack  'A'                                     3:45.00    4:12.99   1 
  8 Runners  'A'                                      3:52.00    4:13.12   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
       MITSQ: %  6-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kipp, Jacob                  Unattached                      6-04.00% 
  2 Sumerix, Andrew              Unattached                      6-00.00% 
  3 Janusiewicz, Andrew          Unattached                      5-08.00  
  4 Megraph, Austin              Unattached                     J5-08.00  
  5 Phungt, Henry                Unattached                      5-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 13-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staley, Trevor               Unattached                     12-06.00  
  2 Fast, Alex                   Unattached                    J12-06.00  
  3 Bell, Curtis                 Unattached                     11-06.00  
  4 Bay, Kevin                   Unattached                    J11-06.00  
  5 Drake, John                  Unattached                    J11-06.00  
  6 Ball, James                  Unattached                      9-00.00  
  6 Goika, Dylan                 Unattached                      9-00.00  
 -- Salisbury, Jaime             Unattached                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 20-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goliday, Dion                Unattached                     20-03.00% 
  2 Gaines, Jacob                Unattached                     18-10.00  
  3 Waskiewicz, Dylan            Unattached                     18-02.00  
  4 Janusiewicz, Andrew          Unattached                     18-01.00  
  5 Seeley, Dylan                Unattached                     17-03.00  
  6 Williams, Johnny             Unattached                     16-10.50  
  7 Nunnally, Thomas             Unattached                     16-08.50  
  8 Kipp, Jacob                  Unattached                     16-08.00  
  9 Robertson, Sam               Unattached                     16-03.50  
 10 Ball, James                  Unattached                     14-11.00  
 11 Simpson, Ben                 Unattached                     14-07.50  
 12 Burton, DeMichael            Unattached                     14-05.00  
 13 Rhodes, Gavin                Unattached                     13-07.00  
 -- Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                           ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 34-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waskiewicz, Dylan            Unattached                     30-11.50  
  2 Burton, DeMichael            Unattached                     30-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 47-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millyard, Jake               Unattached                     46-06.50  
  2 Baines, Collin               Unattached                     45-01.00  
  3 Morrow, Ben                  Unattached                     44-08.50  
  4 Evans, Pat                   Unattached                     40-10.00  
  5 Wilkinson, Stefan            Unattached                     39-08.00  
  6 Rowell, Kelby                Unattached                     37-09.50  
  7 Shepard, Jake                Unattached                     36-08.00  
  7 Evans, Sully                 Unattached                     36-08.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
       MITSQ: % 40-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millyard, Jake               Unattached                     45-09.00% 
  2 Evans, Pat                   Unattached                     39-02.00  
  3 Evans, Sully                 Unattached                     37-05.00  
  4 Wilkinson, Stefan            Unattached                     35-02.00  
  5 Baines, Collin               Unattached                     31-00.00  
Next Level Track Club
Joomla Training: by JoomlaShack