Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

U of M 2/02/2012

Licensed to Albion College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2012 09:18 PM
                        MITS Indoor Meet #5 - 2/2/2012                         
                            University of Michigan                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached                         7.80   1 
  2 Owens, Tiffani               Unattached                         7.81   1 
  3 Artist, Dominique            Unattached                         7.89   3 
  4 Berry, Berrion               Unattached                         7.90   1 
  5 Dale, Quenee                 Unattached                         7.96   1 
  6 Blaser, Raven                Unattached                         7.97   3 
  7 Roberson, Savannah           Unattached                         8.01   2 
  8 Howell, Jessica              Unattached                         8.06   2 
  9 Davis, Tina                  Unattached                         8.08   7 
 10 Goff, Allyson                Unattached                         8.09   1 
 11 Dubreuil, Alexis             Unattached                         8.12   2 
 12 Sims, Laticia                Unattached                         8.14   1 
 13 Patterson, Paige             Unattached                         8.21   1 
 14 Cocknell, Anna               Unattached                         8.23   3 
 15 Williams, Tierra             Unattached                         8.24   2 
 16 Davis, D'Mya                 Unattached                         8.25   2 
 17 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached                         8.25   2 
 18 Gardner, Grace               Unattached                         8.32   4 
 19 Renfroe, London              Unattached                         8.35   4 
 20 Sansom, Jocelyn              Unattached                         8.36   3 
 21 Ross, Alexa                  Unattached                         8.37   8 
 22 Bracey, Sekayi               Unattached                         8.39   3 
 23 White, Ashley                Unattached                         8.40   2 
 24 Griffin, Alexandra           Unattached                         8.41   1 
 25 Jones, Lacey                 Unattached                         8.45   5 
 26 Wilson, Nicole               Unattached                         8.47   4 
 27 Allen, Shelby                Unattached                         8.48   4 
 28 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached                         8.50   4 
 29 Nwabueze, Jonell             Unattached                         8.50   9 
 30 Johnson, Kierra              Unattached                         8.54   2 
 31 Womack, Kayla                Unattached                         8.55   5 
 32 Halfmann, Savannah           Unattached                         8.58   5 
 33 Shoats, Heather              Unattached                         8.65   4 
 34 Reid, Cassidy                Unattached                         8.65   3 
 35 Smith, Dillan                Unattached                         8.68   4 
 36 Addison, Josie               Unattached                         8.69   6 
 37 Weatherspoon, Kaniya         Unattached                         8.71   3 
 38 Hofmann, Elyssa              Unattached                         8.73   8 
 39 Dong-Dobson, Melissa         Unattached                         8.74   7 
 40 Malcolm, Anyse               Unattached                         8.74   4 
 41 Gandy, Kayla                 Unattached                         8.74   3 
 42 Young, Eran                  Unattached                         8.80   7 
 43 Eaton, Madison               Unattached                         8.81   5 
 44 Gilliam, Morgan              Unattached                         8.81   7 
 45 Williams, Miriam             Unattached                         8.84   5 
 46 Van Cleave, Tara             Unattached                         8.85   9 
 47 Childress, Tymeshia          Unattached                         8.88   5 
 48 Tomlinson, Nia               Unattached                         8.93   6 
 49 Pettway, Brandi              Unattached                         8.94   5 
 50 Hughes, Clarisse             Unattached                         8.94   7 
 51 Geiger, Vanessa              Unattached                         8.99   6 
 52 Bowman, Danielle             Unattached                         9.03   5 
 53 Carroll, Adriana             Unattached                         9.04   6 
 54 Young, Morgan                Unattached                         9.05   9 
 55 Scott, Sierra                Unattached                         9.06   6 
 56 Alwan, Hanan                 Unattached                         9.09   6 
 57 Benefield, Destiny           Unattached                         9.17   6 
 58 Jackson, Ariana              Unattached                         9.19   7 
 59 Griffin, Ariana              Unattached                         9.28   7 
 60 Scott, Satina                Unattached                         9.34   8 
 61 Gibson, Julena               Unattached                         9.37   8 
 62 Haltinner, Alexandra         Unattached                         9.47   7 
 63 Johnson, Rashonda            Unattached                         9.50   8 
 64 Carroll, Tori                Unattached                         9.67   6 
 65 Vincent, Trinity             Unattached                         9.90  10 
 66 Tolbert, Sheridan            Unattached                        10.15  10 
 67 Ramirez-Lopez, Aketzaly      Unattached                        10.34   9 
 68 Horning, Anna                Unattached                        10.44  10 
 69 Phelan, Kia                  Unattached                        10.44   8 
 70 Brandy, Brielle              Unattached                        10.54   8 
 71 Woods, Karianna              Unattached                        10.56  10 
 72 Schweitzer, Katie            Unattached                        10.66   8 
 73 Ryles, Danyale               Unattached                        11.20   9 
 74 Allen, Latosha               Unattached                        11.22   9 
 75 Vang, Allison                Unattached                        11.25  10 
 76 Vang, Ava                    Unattached                        11.51  10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Savannah           Unattached                        25.78   1 
  2 Patterson, Paige             Unattached                        26.64   1 
  3 Letang, Alani                Unattached                        26.77   3 
  4 Dubreuil, Alexis             Unattached                        27.08   1 
  5 Sansom, Jocelyn              Unattached                        27.10   2 
  6 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached                        27.26   1 
  7 Pitts, Tianna                Unattached                        27.33   2 
  8 Jones, Lacey                 Unattached                        27.45   3 
  9 DeBardeleben, Makeda         Unattached                        27.46   1 
 10 Thomas, Brittany             Unattached                        27.75   4 
 11 Jones, Bria                  Unattached                        27.79   2 
 12 Kunselman, Sophia            Unattached                        27.91   4 
 13 Renfroe, London              Unattached                        27.92   1 
 14 Griffin, Alexandra           Unattached                        28.04   2 
 15 Gardner, Grace               Unattached                        28.10   3 
 16 Kunselman, Sabrina           Unattached                        28.22   3 
 17 Abbott, Alexa                Unattached                        28.38   2 
 18 Wilson, Nicole               Unattached                        28.43   3 
 19 Gandy, Kayla                 Unattached                        28.79   4 
 20 Bolden, Davonne              Unattached                        28.85   3 
 21 Pollock, Layla               Unattached                        29.05   5 
 22 Hadler, Jaclyn               Unattached                        29.20   4 
 23 Van Cleave, Tara             Unattached                        29.41   6 
 24 Rice, Shakarre               Unattached                        29.57   5 
 25 Malcolm, Anyse               Unattached                        30.02   5 
 26 Childress, Tymeshia          Unattached                        30.08   5 
 27 Scott, Sierra                Unattached                        30.39   2 
 28 Reid, Erika                  Unattached                        30.42   4 
 28 Stanley, Ashley              Unattached                        30.42   6 
 30 Griffin, Ariana              Unattached                        30.80   6 
 31 Anderson, Maria              Unattached                        31.01   6 
 32 Scott, Satina                Unattached                        31.20   6 
 33 Tomlinson, Nia               Unattached                        31.24   5 
 34 Bowman, Danielle             Unattached                        31.28   5 
 35 Jackson, Ariana              Unattached                        31.85   6 
 36 Benefield, Destiny           Unattached                        32.14   7 
 37 Morgan, Elizabeth            Unattached                        32.50   7 
 38 Jones, Tiara                 Unattached                        32.68   4 
 39 Schweitzer, Katie            Unattached                        34.45   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached                      2:21.13  
  2 Dahl, Danielle               Unattached                      2:26.93  
  3 McNamamara, Gina             Unattached                      2:31.00  
  4 Johnson, Elaine              Unattached                      2:32.52  
  5 Ramirez, Kelsey              Unattached                      2:33.95  
  6 Ritchey, Aubrey              Unattached                      2:33.99  
  7 Stribell, Casey              Unattached                      2:36.27  
  8 Granner, Josie               Unattached                      2:36.86  
  9 Gallagher, Karlie            Unattached                      2:37.02  
 10 Howard, Danielle             Unattached                      2:37.36  
 11 Subject, Sarah               Unattached                      2:38.11  
 12 Knight, Jess                 Unattached                      2:39.66  
 13 Leist, Kaitlyn               Unattached                      2:40.63  
 14 Bataglia, Jessi              Unattached                      2:40.96  
 15 Lessard, Iris                Unattached                      2:45.74  
 16 Evans, Samantha              Unattached                      2:45.99  
 17 Sakallah, Randa              Unattached                      2:50.53  
 18 Fritzemeire, Ella            Unattached                      2:52.75  
 19 Ritchey, Brynn               Unattached                      2:56.23  
 20 Taylor, Cydney               Unattached                      2:58.79  
 21 Jones, Tiara                 Unattached                      2:58.94  
 22 Smither, Chloe               Unattached                      2:59.14  
 23 Boyd, Mary                   Unattached                      2:59.44  
 24 Trapp, Aly                   Unattached                      3:02.97  
 25 Rudelson, Dina               Unattached                      3:02.99  
 26 Renko, Allie                 Unattached                      3:05.21  
 27 Gardner, Grace               Unattached                      3:06.47  
 28 Papp, Taylor                 Unattached                      3:06.50  
 29 Smit, Julia                  Unattached                      3:06.69  
 30 Rudelich, Samantha           Unattached                      3:11.60  
 31 Thomas, Charmaine            Unattached                      3:13.28  
 32 Henson, Hannah               Unattached                      3:16.31  
 33 Ji, Emily                    Unattached                      3:26.48  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meier, Hannah                Unattached                      5:00.68  
  2 Meier, Haley                 Unattached                      5:05.79  
  3 Kingshott, Elizabeth         Unattached                      5:24.61  
  4 Cummings, Alyssa             Unattached                      5:27.58  
  5 Ritchey, Aubrey              Unattached                      5:29.34  
  6 Pugh, Marah                  Unattached                      5:29.43  
  7 Powell, Kamie                Unattached                      5:30.79  
  8 Haas, Miranda                Unattached                      5:31.72  
  9 Hall, Kelly                  Unattached                      5:32.98  
 10 Coleman, Rachel              Unattached                      5:34.02  
 11 Zimmer, Erin                 Unattached                      5:34.11  
 12 Mosteller, Nicole            Unattached                      5:34.33  
 13 Meinecke, Darby              Unattached                      5:34.51  
 14 Tremaine, Audrey             Unattached                      5:36.77  
 15 Frauhammer, Amy              Unattached                      5:38.20  
 16 O'Keefe, Erin                Unattached                      5:41.00  
 17 Micale, Christina            Unattached                      5:45.85  
 18 Walter, Lindsay              Unattached                      5:48.79  
 19 Selina, Rachel               Unattached                      5:49.43  
 20 Richards, Hailey             Unattached                      5:49.89  
 21 Powell, Jordan               Unattached                      5:50.32  
 22 Pugh, Rachal                 Unattached                      5:54.18  
 23 Kise, Jenny                  Unattached                      5:54.60  
 24 Weidmayer, Christy           Unattached                      5:55.10  
 25 Leist, Kaitlyn               Unattached                      5:55.45  
 26 Schaible, Crystal            Unattached                      5:57.52  
 27 Lessard, Iris                Unattached                      5:58.40  
 28 Chapman, Jenna               Unattached                      5:58.59  
 29 Roesner, Shelby              Unattached                      5:58.86  
 30 Evans, Samantha              Unattached                      5:59.32  
 31 Cook, Kendra                 Unattached                      6:04.95  
 32 Kuchka, Brooke               Unattached                      6:05.88  
 33 Inch, Abby                   Unattached                      6:06.21  
 34 Villalobos, Karina           Unattached                      6:14.40  
 35 Hall, Courtney               Unattached                      6:15.68  
 36 Ritchey, Brynn               Unattached                      6:17.70  
 37 Lupu, Mira                   Unattached                      6:20.16  
 38 Boudreau, Elena              Unattached                      6:25.32  
 39 Weinberg, Lauren             Unattached                      6:26.31  
 40 Thorp, Olivia                Unattached                      6:27.04  
 41 Smither, Chloe               Unattached                      6:27.84  
 42 McNamamara, Gina             Unattached                      6:28.01  
 43 Toloff, Katelyn              Unattached                      6:28.22  
 44 Trapp, Aly                   Unattached                      6:28.79  
 45 Rimer, Rachel                Unattached                      6:30.34  
 46 Scarborough, Maria           Unattached                      6:32.72  
 47 Pawlusiak, Peyton            Unattached                      6:34.11  
 48 Papp, Taylor                 Unattached                      6:35.21  
 49 Smit, Julia                  Unattached                      6:39.17  
 50 Prusko, Alina                Unattached                      6:41.92  
 51 Henson, Hannah               Unattached                      6:56.49  
 52 Rombes, Maddy                Unattached                      7:02.67  
 53 Ramirez-Lopez, Lalita        Unattached                      7:02.92  
 54 Gardner, Grace               Unattached                      7:11.69  
 55 Patton, Emily                Unattached                      7:20.25  
 56 Ji, Emily                    Unattached                      7:27.93  
 57 Cobb, Amanda                 Unattached                      8:07.10  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ofili, Cindy                 Unattached                         8.85   1 
  2 Cocknell, Anna               Unattached                         9.07   1 
  3 Williams, Tierra             Unattached                         9.34   1 
  4 Smith, Dillan                Unattached                         9.78   1 
  5 Forhinz, Destiny             Unattached                         9.94   2 
  6 Dubreuil, Alexis             Unattached                        10.02   2 
  7 Wysocki, Natalie             Unattached                        10.33   1 
  8 Seals, Karrington            Unattached                        10.39   1 
  9 Pittman, J'Laan              Unattached                        10.40   1 
 10 Pollock, Layla               Unattached                        10.54   2 
 11 Goff, Allyson                Unattached                        10.56   1 
 12 Saikalis, Samantha           Unattached                        11.00   2 
 13 Tucker, Sydney               Unattached                        11.07   2 
 14 Smith, Bridget               Unattached                        11.34   2 
 15 Parnell, Lauren              Unattached                        11.79   2 
 16 Shreve, Donnisha             Unattached                        12.23   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elite Performance  'A'                                       1:44.78   1 
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   1:45.48   1 
  3 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'A'                              1:46.82   1 
  4 Michigan Accerators  'A'                                     1:47.77   1 
  5 En Fuego  'A'                                                1:48.09   2 
  6 Maximum Output  'A'                                          1:50.08   1 
  7 Elite Performance  'B'                                       1:53.10   2 
  8 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                                       1:53.24   3 
  9 Lake Erie Striders  'A'                                      1:53.33   2 
 10 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                                    1:54.92   2 
 11 Detroit Chargers  'A'                                        1:55.08   1 
 12 Crystal Track Club  'A'                                      1:55.80   2 
 13 Southfield Mustangs  'A'                                     1:56.62   2 
 14 Born To Run  'A'                                             2:01.33   3 
 15 All World Track Club  'A'                                    2:02.18   3 
 16 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'B'                              2:08.95   3 
 17 Hurricane Track Club  'A'                                    2:10.25   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'B'                                   3:58.61   1 
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   4:11.33   1 
  3 Bernard Track Club  'A'                                      4:11.43   1 
  4 Michigan Accerators  'A'                                     4:18.00   1 
  5 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           4:19.91   1 
  6 Elite Performance  'A'                                       4:20.79   2 
  7 Reeds Lake Track Club  'A'                                   4:21.47   3 
  8 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'A'                              4:22.50   1 
  9 Detroit Chargers  'A'                                        4:27.03   3 
 10 Running Gear  'A'                                            4:36.24   3 
 11 All World Track Club  'A'                                    4:40.67   2 
 12 Crystal Track Club  'A'                                      4:41.54   2 
 13 Kathy Track Club  'A'                                        4:51.92   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           9:41.32  
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                  10:01.43  
  3 Kittles  'A'                                                10:15.73  
  4 Pre's Sisters  'A'                                          10:30.51  
  5 Running Gear  'A'                                           10:57.56  
  6 Jackalopes  'A'                                             11:04.03  
  7 Red Tide  'A'                                               11:04.25  
  8 Bernard Track Club  'A'                                     11:50.41  
  9 Crystal Track Club  'A'                                     12:35.76  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeds Lake Track Club  'A'                                  13:10.92  
  2 Ocelots  'A'                                                13:35.19  
  3 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'A'                             13:44.70  
  4 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                         13:45.72  
  5 All World Track Club  'A'                                   13:53.29  
  6 Wolfpack  'A'                                               15:15.26  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Samantha           Unattached                      5-02.00  
  2 Jessamy, Candyce             Unattached                     J5-02.00  
  3 DeBardeleben, Makeda         Unattached                      4-10.00  
  3 McDonnell, Senclair          Unattached                      4-10.00  
  5 Addison, Josie               Unattached                     J4-10.00  
  5 Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                     J4-10.00  
  7 Smith, Stevi                 Unattached                      4-07.00  
  8 Boyd, Mary                   Unattached                      4-04.00  
  8 Anderson, Maria              Unattached                      4-04.00  
  8 Stando, Meg                  Unattached                      4-04.00  
  8 Rudelson, Dina               Unattached                      4-04.00  
 -- Hofmann, Elyssa              Unattached                           NH  
 -- Bates, Hannah                Unattached                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conter, Micaela              Unattached                     10-06.00  
  2 Ferguson, Samatha            Unattached                     10-00.00  
  3 Ferguson, Nicole             Unattached                    J10-00.00  
  3 Hillebrand, Sarah            Unattached                    J10-00.00  
  5 Fusee, Monica                Unattached                    J10-00.00  
  6 Stanley, Ashley              Unattached                    J10-00.00  
  7 Powell, Kamie                Unattached                      9-06.00  
  8 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached                     J9-06.00  
  9 Tewksbury, Claire            Unattached                     J9-06.00  
 10 Szuminski, Wendy             Unattached                     J9-06.00  
 11 Taylor, Morgan               Unattached                     J9-06.00  
 12 Lynch, Danielle              Unattached                      9-00.00  
 13 Johnson, Elaine              Unattached                      8-00.00  
 -- Schweitzer, Katie            Unattached                           NH  
 -- Ader, Kimberly               Unattached                           NH  
 -- Hermann, Mary                Unattached                           NH  
 -- Murray, Brittany             Unattached                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeBardeleben, Makeda         Unattached                     17-10.00  
  2 Howell, Jessica              Unattached                     16-10.75  
  3 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached                     16-05.00  
  4 Goble, Gracie                Unattached                     15-09.00  
  5 Kelley, Derriana             Unattached                     15-07.50  
  6 Dager, Cathy                 Unattached                     15-06.75  
  7 Allen, Shelby                Unattached                     15-01.50  
  8 Quinn, Danielle              Unattached                     14-10.25  
  9 Gucwa, Emily                 Unattached                     14-05.00  
 10 Pittman, J'Laan              Unattached                     14-01.25  
 11 Forhinz, Destiny             Unattached                     13-04.25  
 12 Wilson, Nicole               Unattached                     12-10.00  
 13 Penny, Samantha              Unattached                     11-09.00  
 14 Henson, Haley                Unattached                     10-11.00  
 15 Tolbert, Sheridan            Unattached                      6-08.25  
 -- Haltinner, Alexandra         Unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Smith, Chelsea               Unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Rentschler, Abby             Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Joh'nyce             Unattached                     34-01.00  
  2 DeBardeleben, Makeda         Unattached                     31-01.50  
  3 Wan, Sherry                  Unattached                     30-11.25  
  4 Dager, Cathy                 Unattached                     30-05.50  
  5 Kelley, Derriana             Unattached                     29-08.25  
  6 Rudelson, Dina               Unattached                     29-04.00  
  7 Granner, Josie               Unattached                     26-11.25  
  8 Howard, Danielle             Unattached                     23-10.50  
 -- Smith, Stevi                 Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Ashley              Unattached                     37-07.25  
  2 Cousineau, Becca             Unattached                     36-10.50  
  3 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached                     36-04.50  
  4 Myers-Byron, Kendra          Unattached                     35-09.25  
  5 Angell, Julie                Unattached                     33-08.50  
  6 Coyle, Alex                  Unattached                     32-05.25  
  7 Jones-Washington, Jacque     Unattached                     30-08.50  
  8 Parker, Jadzia               Unattached                     30-06.50  
  9 Jackson, Aaliya              Unattached                     29-08.50  
 10 Walls, Nicole                Unattached                     29-08.00  
 11 Crain, Joscilyn              Unattached                     28-09.00  
 12 Mallett, Nyjua               Unattached                     25-11.00  
 13 Ramirez-Lopez, Aketzaly      Unattached                     23-03.50  
 14 Stall, Jasmine               Unattached                     21-03.50  
 15 Ryles, Danyale               Unattached                     21-00.50  
 16 Allen, Latosha               Unattached                     20-04.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers-Byron, Kendra          Unattached                     46-00.00  
  2 Cousineau, Becca             Unattached                     33-01.00  
  3 Coyle, Alex                  Unattached                     31-05.00  
  4 Angell, Julie                Unattached                     28-00.00  
  5 Parker, Jadzia               Unattached                     27-08.50  
  6 Walls, Nicole                Unattached                     26-01.00  
  7 Ryles, Danyale               Unattached                     24-10.00  
  8 Ramirez-Lopez, Aketzaly      Unattached                     24-09.50  
  9 Jones-Washington, Jacque     Unattached                     24-02.50  
 10 Allen, Latosha               Unattached                     16-07.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Berkley             Unattached                         6.94   1 
  2 Maye, Chris                  Unattached                         7.05   3 
  3 Sanders, Austin              Unattached                         7.13   1 
  4 Washington, Malik            Unattached                         7.14   1 
  5 Kelly, Kassius               Unattached                         7.20   3 
  6 Thompson, Kendall            Unattached                         7.21   2 
  7 Peacock, Malik               Unattached                         7.23   2 
  8 Brown, Ryan                  Unattached                         7.30   2 
  9 Crittenden, Freddie          Unattached                         7.31   2 
 10 Banks, Jamil                 Unattached                         7.31   1 
 11 Green, Juwan                 Unattached                         7.32   1 
 12 Askew, William               Unattached                         7.33   1 
 12 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan        Unattached                         7.33   4 
 14 Boyd, Tony                   Unattached                         7.33   2 
 15 Wheeler, Payton              Unattached                         7.33   5 
 16 Williams, Wan'ya             Unattached                         7.36   3 
 17 Boyd, Duane                  Unattached                         7.38   5 
 18 lastname, James              Unattached                         7.40   5 
 18 Seppa, Ben                   Unattached                         7.40   6 
 20 Page, Nardarrion             Unattached                         7.40   5 
 21 Duggan, Josh                 Unattached                         7.41   6 
 22 Lewis, Rico                  Unattached                         7.42   4 
 23 Nolan, Archie                Unattached                         7.42   2 
 24 Banks, Jordan                Unattached                         7.42   5 
 25 Swims, Justin                Unattached                         7.43   3 
 26 Shephard, Jeremy             Unattached                         7.46   4 
 27 Logwood, AJ                  Unattached                         7.47   7 
 28 Taylor, Avery                Unattached                         7.48   1 
 29 Carey, Donte                 Unattached                         7.51   7 
 30 Okolo, Franklin              Unattached                         7.51   7 
 31 Galindo, Noel                Unattached                         7.51   4 
 32 Jackson, Tijuan              Unattached                         7.52   6 
 33 Sanchez, Adrian              Unattached                         7.52   7 
 34 Falcon, Matthew              Unattached                         7.52   2 
 35 Pryor, Corey                 Unattached                         7.52   3 
 36 Willis, Sam                  Unattached                         7.53   6 
 37 Schingeck, Tyler             Unattached                         7.55   6 
 38 Podulka, Nick                Unattached                         7.56   5 
 39 Brichford, Kenning           Unattached                         7.62   3 
 40 White, Stefon                Unattached                         7.63   3 
 41 Goeman, Matt                 Unattached                         7.64  10 
 42 Spencer, Darrion             Unattached                         7.65   4 
 43 Roseni, Kevin                Unattached                         7.67   6 
 43 Amado, Joe                   Unattached                         7.67   7 
 45 Fosler, Christian            Unattached                         7.69  12 
 46 Friar, Devon                 Unattached                         7.69   8 
 47 Allsworth, Jason             Unattached                         7.71   8 
 48 Wallace, Marcus              Unattached                         7.72   4 
 49 Andreis, Mike                Unattached                         7.73  10 
 50 Ritchie, Robert              Unattached                         7.74  11 
 51 Hill, Khalil                 Unattached                         7.74   4 
 52 McCormack, Colin             Unattached                         7.74  13 
 53 Cookenmaster, Alex           Unattached                         7.76   8 
 54 Osborn, KJ                   Unattached                         7.77   2 
 55 France, Niko                 Unattached                         7.78   8 
 56 Gordon, Cassador             Unattached                         7.79   1 
 57 Hauk, Zach                   Unattached                         7.80   8 
 58 Kelly, Shelton               Unattached                         7.80  11 
 59 O'Neill, Daniel              Unattached                         7.80  11 
 59 Gaines, Jacob                Unattached                         7.80  12 
 61 Frank, Raychon               Unattached                         7.83  11 
 62 Jackson, J'Ante              Unattached                         7.83   9 
 63 Hill, Khalid                 Unattached                         7.84  11 
 64 Tolbert, Dashawn             Unattached                         7.85  10 
 65 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached                         7.86  10 
 66 Owens, Anthony               Unattached                         7.87  11 
 67 Ashford, Malik               Unattached                         7.88   9 
 67 Peterson, Aaaqil             Unattached                         7.88  10 
 69 Brown, Brandon               Unattached                         7.90   7 
 70 Hanrison, DeAnthony          Unattached                         7.91   9 
 71 Harris, Robert               Unattached                         7.91  12 
 72 Koerner, Matt                Unattached                         7.93  10 
 73 Adams, Demetrous             Unattached                         7.93   9 
 74 Thomason, Marquis            Unattached                         7.93   7 
 75 Howard, Bilal                Unattached                         7.94  11 
 76 Witherspoon, Brian           Unattached                         7.94   3 
 77 Deherder, Alex               Unattached                         7.96  10 
 78 Cody, Imanil                 Unattached                         7.96   6 
 79 Hunter, Robert               Unattached                         7.98   9 
 80 Jordan, Matthew              Unattached                         7.98   8 
 81 Higgs, Terryon               Unattached                         7.99   9 
 82 Branch, Zandre               Unattached                         8.04   5 
 83 Morris, Cameran              Unattached                         8.10   8 
 84 Haviland, Tyler              Unattached                         8.14   4 
 85 Hunt, Nicholas               Unattached                         8.16   7 
 86 Minshew, Chase               Unattached                         8.18  13 
 87 Fedorko, LeRoy               Unattached                         8.21   9 
 88 Lopes, Leandro               Unattached                         8.25   6 
 89 Stoves, Raymond              Unattached                         8.25  12 
 90 Shreve, Donnell              Unattached                         8.32  11 
 91 Chopson, John                Unattached                         8.34  10 
 92 Delpiere, Philip             Unattached                         8.36  13 
 93 Faber, Hayden                Unattached                         8.40  12 
 94 Turner, Theodore             Unattached                         8.41   9 
 95 Faber, Gunner                Unattached                         8.43  12 
 96 Harris, Dylan                Unattached                         8.81  13 
 97 Mcavoy, Jeremiah             Unattached                         8.89   8 
 98 Ammerman, Michael            Unattached                         8.94  12 
 99 Case, Alex                   Unattached                         8.99  13 
100 Shpilhand, Max               Unattached                         9.02  12 
101 Jackson, Jalen               Unattached                         9.09  14 
102 Hill, Tyree                  Unattached                         9.14  14 
103 Owens, Marcus                Unattached                         9.28  14 
104 Thomas, Steven               Unattached                         9.50  14 
105 Mecluecz, EJ                 Unattached                         9.64  13 
106 Mieden, Colin                Unattached                        10.11  14 
107 Tinsley, Demetrius           Unattached                        10.18  14 
108 White, Charles               Unattached                        11.10  13 
109 Kennedy, Darin               Unattached                        11.20  14 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Austin              Unattached                        22.36   1 
  2 Ervin, Jason                 Unattached                        22.88   1 
  3 Walker, Keshawn              Unattached                        23.10   1 
  4 Green, Juwan                 Unattached                        23.18   2 
  5 Wallace, Marcus              Unattached                        23.19   3 
  6 Boyd, Duane                  Unattached                        23.48   3 
  7 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan        Unattached                        23.52   4 
  8 Williams, Wan'ya             Unattached                        23.62   3 
  9 Wheeler, Payton              Unattached                        23.71   3 
 10 Maye, Chris                  Unattached                        23.72   1 
 11 Diane, Kabine                Unattached                        23.92   1 
 12 Hugan, Daniel                Unattached                        24.07   5 
 13 Tinsley, Brandon             Unattached                        24.09   1 
 14 Carey, Donte                 Unattached                        24.16   4 
 15 Washington, MaKale           Unattached                        24.21   4 
 16 Eby, Tom                     Unattached                        24.23   5 
 17 Coleman, Tyrone              Unattached                        24.31   5 
 18 Falcon, Matthew              Unattached                        24.36   3 
 19 Lewis, Rico                  Unattached                        24.58   4 
 20 King, Desmond                Unattached                        24.69   5 
 21 Stevens, Tyrus               Unattached                        24.81   5 
 22 Gandy, Joshua                Unattached                        24.89   6 
 23 Osborn, KJ                   Unattached                        24.97   2 
 24 Garth, Jordan                Unattached                        25.03   7 
 25 Witherspoon, Brian           Unattached                        25.03   2 
 26 Thomason, Marquis            Unattached                        25.21   6 
 27 Willis, Sam                  Unattached                        25.27   6 
 28 Fosler, Christian            Unattached                        25.28   6 
 29 McCormack, Colin             Unattached                        25.30   8 
 30 Hines, Kevin                 Unattached                        25.31   5 
 31 Gaines, Jacob                Unattached                        25.40   6 
 32 Frank, Raychon               Unattached                        25.47   5 
 33 France, Niko                 Unattached                        25.50   6 
 34 Jackson, J'Ante              Unattached                        25.51   5 
 35 Hanrison, DeAnthony          Unattached                        25.55   4 
 36 Gordon, Cassador             Unattached                        25.55   2 
 37 Logwood, AJ                  Unattached                        25.56   3 
 38 Jordan, Matthew              Unattached                        25.59   6 
 39 Brann, Marquinas             Unattached                        25.63   7 
 40 Roseni, Kevin                Unattached                        25.71   4 
 41 Howard, Bilal                Unattached                        25.99   8 
 42 Minshew, Chase               Unattached                        26.03   7 
 43 Adams, Demetrous             Unattached                        26.21   7 
 44 Ashford, Malik               Unattached                        26.55   6 
 45 Greason, Herbert             Unattached                        26.59   7 
 46 Branch, Zandre               Unattached                        26.70   6 
 47 Kelly, Shelton               Unattached                        26.75   5 
 48 McNichols, Kyle              Unattached                        27.09   8 
 49 Russell, Omar                Unattached                        27.49   2 
 50 Fedorko, LeRoy               Unattached                        27.53   8 
 51 Dion, Dejarnette             Unattached                        28.10   8 
 52 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                        28.86   7 
 53 Jackson, Jalen               Unattached                        31.93   8 
 54 Tinsley, Demetrius           Unattached                        37.32   8 
 55 White, Charles               Unattached                        40.26   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zinsohein, Zach              Unattached                      2:00.95  
  2 Dolan, Jack                  Unattached                      2:04.98  
  3 Miles, Joshua                Unattached                      2:05.12  
  4 Hamilton, Tyler              Unattached                      2:05.21  
  5 Pfund, Tim                   Unattached                      2:05.25  
  6 Scott, Glen                  Unattached                      2:06.62  
  7 Wajan, Josh                  Unattached                      2:07.19  
  8 Bicalski, Keegan             Unattached                      2:07.46  
  9 Phillips, Brandon            Unattached                      2:08.06  
 10 Nousain, Spencer             Unattached                      2:08.69  
 11 Freeland, Zac                Unattached                      2:08.92  
 12 Fells, Kennedy               Unattached                      2:09.16  
 13 Bratley, Jarred              Unattached                      2:09.54  
 14 Malinowki, Jack              Unattached                      2:09.79  
 15 Lambert, Ben                 Unattached                      2:10.06  
 16 Colley, Jake                 Unattached                      2:10.22  
 17 Scott, Chris                 Unattached                      2:11.21  
 18 Bowman, Will                 Unattached                      2:11.45  
 19 Losey, Kyle                  Unattached                      2:11.92  
 20 Cotton, Jordan               Unattached                      2:12.15  
 21 Beckman, Chris               Unattached                      2:12.22  
 22 Dalton, Brandon              Unattached                      2:12.54  
 23 Allarakhia, Zahir            Unattached                      2:12.59  
 24 Hayes, Ben                   Unattached                      2:13.35  
 25 Bertoia, Alex                Unattached                      2:14.08  
 26 Dalton, Jonny                Unattached                      2:15.01  
 27 Fenech, Stephen              Unattached                      2:15.39  
 28 Aukerman, Nick               Unattached                      2:15.49  
 29 Jackson, Leonard             Unattached                      2:16.27  
 30 Schultz, Conrad              Unattached                      2:16.64  
 31 Gawlik, Michael              Unattached                      2:17.09  
 32 Inch, Matt                   Unattached                      2:17.31  
 33 Edmonson, Lawrence           Unattached                      2:17.50  
 34 Elmer, Chad                  Unattached                      2:17.59  
 35 Anderson, Jesse              Unattached                      2:17.73  
 36 Frakes, Rob                  Unattached                      2:18.08  
 37 Dew, Sean                    Unattached                      2:20.42  
 38 Sheffey, Stephen             Unattached                      2:20.56  
 39 Hacker, Caton                Unattached                      2:21.97  
 40 McNichols, Kyle              Unattached                      2:23.13  
 41 Fosler, Christian            Unattached                      2:24.19  
 42 Greason, Herbert             Unattached                      2:25.25  
 43 Turner, Theodore             Unattached                      2:25.89  
 44 Walkoski, Peter              Unattached                      2:26.15  
 45 Hartstang, Nick              Unattached                      2:26.51  
 46 Williams, Deon               Unattached                      2:28.44  
 47 Losey, Kaleb                 Unattached                      2:29.55  
 48 Gandy, Joshua                Unattached                      2:29.63  
 49 Hoults, Masean               Unattached                      2:30.62  
 50 MacRitchie, Wes              Unattached                      2:32.51  
 51 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                      2:32.73  
 52 Demmer, Rob                  Unattached                      2:36.85  
 53 Callow, Kevin                Unattached                      2:37.28  
 54 Ramirez, Christian           Unattached                      2:42.59  
 55 Martin, Kyle                 Unattached                      2:42.88  
 56 Dion, Dejarnette             Unattached                      2:44.29  
 57 Chisolm, Travis              Unattached                      2:46.25  
 58 Lipe, Elliott                Unattached                      2:53.15  
 59 Galliard, Shayne             Unattached                      2:55.60  
 60 Lipe, Marshall               Unattached                      3:01.88  
 61 Doran, Nick                  Unattached                      3:02.72  
 62 Martin, Marcus               Unattached                      3:04.23  
 63 Thomas, Steven               Unattached                      3:08.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fegan, Eric                  Unattached                      4:26.65  
  2 Kughn, Zachary               Unattached                      4:26.86  
  3 Renberg, Nick                Unattached                      4:32.11  
  4 Bratley, Jarred              Unattached                      4:32.69  
  5 Wile, Torin                  Unattached                      4:33.11  
  6 Scott, Chris                 Unattached                      4:33.31  
  7 Prashan, Grant               Unattached                      4:33.40  
  8 Wajan, Josh                  Unattached                      4:33.62  
  9 Cox, Michael                 Unattached                      4:36.15  
 10 Draving, Austin              Unattached                      4:36.46  
 11 Lamus, Anthony               Unattached                      4:39.97  
 12 Kitto, Andrew                Unattached                      4:40.14  
 13 Gunn, Ahron                  Unattached                      4:40.45  
 14 Kryza, Max                   Unattached                      4:40.76  
 15 Schultz, Conrad              Unattached                      4:41.54  
 16 Byrne, Daniel                Unattached                      4:41.76  
 17 Colley, Jake                 Unattached                      4:41.90  
 18 Young, Tim                   Unattached                      4:43.61  
 19 Ferrante, Jason              Unattached                      4:46.70  
 20 Stubbs, Jacob                Unattached                      4:46.74  
 21 Wetzel, Logan                Unattached                      4:46.91  
 22 Sanders, Tyler               Unattached                      4:47.41  
 23 Fenech, Stephen              Unattached                      4:47.77  
 24 Carter, Evan                 Unattached                      4:49.15  
 25 Losey, Kyle                  Unattached                      4:49.53  
 26 Culver, Michael              Unattached                      4:49.72  
 27 Gawlik, Michael              Unattached                      4:51.23  
 28 Inch, Matt                   Unattached                      4:51.93  
 29 Munye, Anwar                 Unattached                      4:53.97  
 30 Jennings, Dylan              Unattached                      4:53.99  
 31 Aukerman, Nick               Unattached                      4:55.42  
 32 Allarakhia, Zahir            Unattached                      4:55.96  
 33 Sheffey, Stephen             Unattached                      4:56.98  
 34 Klean, Logon                 Unattached                      5:00.12  
 35 Smith, Branden               Unattached                      5:02.25  
 36 Weisenberger, Ryne           Unattached                      5:02.31  
 37 Toloff, Andrew               Unattached                      5:02.42  
 38 Frakes, Rob                  Unattached                      5:03.38  
 39 Karogitz, Cameron            Unattached                      5:04.48  
 40 Park, Evan                   Unattached                      5:04.77  
 41 Seidel, Joel                 Unattached                      5:06.46  
 42 Walkoski, Peter              Unattached                      5:08.99  
 43 Phelps, Connor               Unattached                      5:10.18  
 44 Schweyer, Chase              Unattached                      5:11.46  
 45 Pereira, Dino                Unattached                      5:11.74  
 46 Albers, Kiley                Unattached                      5:11.77  
 47 Rawley, Ben                  Unattached                      5:11.81  
 48 Tukel, Eli                   Unattached                      5:12.32  
 49 Bogosian, James              Unattached                      5:14.66  
 50 Schultz, Robert              Unattached                      5:15.14  
 51 Newburn, Chris               Unattached                      5:15.44  
 52 Witcher, Jervon              Unattached                      5:17.45  
 53 Hartstang, Nick              Unattached                      5:17.54  
 54 Allen, Kyle                  Unattached                      5:17.64  
 55 Schmidt, Nick                Unattached                      5:23.44  
 56 Sylvester, Chris             Unattached                      5:25.54  
 57 Garth, Jordan                Unattached                      5:26.52  
 58 MacRitchie, Wes              Unattached                      5:26.85  
 59 Konopka, Sean                Unattached                      5:28.74  
 60 Vermilye, Joe                Unattached                      5:29.72  
 61 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                      5:33.78  
 62 Williams, Deon               Unattached                      5:34.48  
 63 Barrmorris, Harry            Unattached                      5:34.94  
 64 Greason, Herbert             Unattached                      5:35.54  
 65 May, Giovanni                Unattached                      5:41.55  
 66 Clark, Brian                 Unattached                      5:42.30  
 67 Callow, Kevin                Unattached                      5:42.79  
 68 Mannheim, Adam               Unattached                      5:43.88  
 69 Eby, Austin                  Unattached                      5:44.25  
 70 Ramirez, Christian           Unattached                      5:48.79  
 71 Rogers, Tyler                Unattached                      5:49.01  
 72 Hamilton, Kyle               Unattached                      5:52.49  
 73 Edmonson, Lawrence           Unattached                      5:53.04  
 74 Kelly, Jackson               Unattached                      5:53.23  
 75 Chapman, Jake                Unattached                      5:54.37  
 76 Peregoy, James               Unattached                      5:55.83  
 77 Laurenty, Cody               Unattached                      6:00.72  
 78 Evans, Daniel                Unattached                      6:07.35  
 79 Evans, David                 Unattached                      6:09.35  
 80 Leveille, Alex               Unattached                      6:12.45  
 81 Chisolm, Travis              Unattached                      6:12.65  
 82 Lipe, Marshall               Unattached                      6:15.49  
 83 Patel, Akash                 Unattached                      6:15.88  
 84 Weaver, Tre                  Unattached                      6:17.47  
 85 Martin, Marcus               Unattached                      6:20.41  
 86 Galindo, Noel                Unattached                      6:31.50  
 87 Walker, DeShaun              Unattached                      6:35.81  
 88 Mieden, Colin                Unattached                      6:38.62  
 89 Doran, Nick                  Unattached                      6:46.94  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Drake               Unattached                         8.43   1 
  2 Amado, Joe                   Unattached                         8.56   1 
  3 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached                         8.76   1 
  4 Gandy, Joshua                Unattached                         8.83   1 
  5 Banks, Jordan                Unattached                         8.85   2 
  6 Cookenmaster, Alex           Unattached                         8.88   1 
  7 Vier, Jared                  Unattached                         8.89   1 
  8 Washington, Tarentay         Unattached                         8.89   2 
  9 Jackson, Sherrard            Unattached                         8.97   1 
 10 Thomason, Marquis            Unattached                         9.12   1 
 11 Vosters, Christian           Unattached                         9.13   2 
 12 Eby, Tom                     Unattached                         9.21   2 
 13 Priestley, Trenton           Unattached                         9.24   2 
 14 Brann, Marquinas             Unattached                         9.52   2 
 15 Harris, Robert               Unattached                         9.55   3 
 16 Faber, Gunner                Unattached                         9.67   2 
 17 Galea, Joseph                Unattached                         9.68   3 
 18 Tolbert, Dashawn             Unattached                         9.69   2 
 19 Howard, Bilal                Unattached                        10.20   3 
 20 Shatter, Jonny               Unattached                        10.87   3 
 21 Schadd, Paul                 Unattached                        11.86   3 
 22 Foreman, GeVon               Unattached                        12.53   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                                          1:32.47   1 
  2 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                                      1:34.34   1 
  3 J-Dubs  'A'                                                  1:35.00   2 
  4 Str8 Track Club  'A'                                         1:35.84   1 
  5 Tempo  'B'                                                   1:36.23   2 
  6 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           1:36.56   1 
  7 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   1:37.09   2 
  8 Sweetwater  'A'                                              1:41.52   2 
  9 Hurricane Track Club  'A'                                    1:42.81   2 
 10 Perpetual Motion Squad  'A'                                  1:49.43   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                                      3:30.56   1 
  2 Michigan Accerators  'A'                                     3:31.09   1 
  3 Dearborn Track Club  'A'                                     3:32.80   1 
  4 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           3:33.52   1 
  5 J-Dubs  'A'                                                  3:36.19   1 
  6 Albion Track Club  'A'                                       3:36.54   1 
  7 Str8 Track Club  'A'                                         3:39.33   2 
  8 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   3:40.31   2 
  9 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                          3:42.35   2 
 10 Invictus  'A'                                                3:42.70   2 
 11 Michigan All-Stars  'B'                                      3:44.78   2 
 12 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                                    3:47.57   2 
 13 Perpetual Motion Squad  'A'                                  4:06.80   2 
 14 Hurricane Track Club  'A'                                    4:16.11   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Tide  'A'                                                8:25.30  
  2 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           8:27.43  
  3 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                                    8:44.83  
  4 Jackalopes  'A'                                              9:02.02  
  5 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                          9:17.17  
  6 Spirit of Pre  'B'                                           9:25.10  
  7 Toledo Polar Bears  'A'                                      9:25.69  
  8 Invictus  'A'                                                9:28.73  
  9 Red Tide  'B'                                                9:36.76  
 10 Jackalopes  'B'                                              9:58.06  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dearborn Track Club  'A'                                    11:08.20  
  2 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                          11:34.27  
  3 Voz Gun Ship  'A'                                           12:39.93  
  4 Born To Run  'A'                                            12:59.99  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarna, Brandon               Unattached                      6-06.00  
  2 Dawkins, Jordan              Unattached                      6-00.00  
  3 Brown, Ryan                  Unattached                      5-10.00  
  4 Hauk, Zach                   Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  4 Bastien, Steven              Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  6 Vier, Jared                  Unattached                      5-08.00  
  7 Stando, Michael              Unattached                      5-05.00  
  7 Moore, Hunter                Unattached                      5-05.00  
  7 Leptich, Joey                Unattached                      5-05.00  
  7 Cage, Dalen                  Unattached                      5-05.00  
  7 Nicolai, Matthew             Unattached                      5-05.00  
 12 Vosters, Christian           Unattached                      5-02.00  
 12 Nixon, LaDon                 Unattached                      5-02.00  
 12 Seidel, Joel                 Unattached                      5-02.00  
 -- Dishaw, TJ                   Unattached                           NH  
 -- Rogers, Tyler                Unattached                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kyle               Unattached                     15-09.00  
  2 Miller, Cory                 Unattached                     15-00.00  
  3 Salisbury, Jamie             Unattached                     14-00.00  
  4 Bastien, Steven              Unattached                    J14-00.00  
  5 Janke, Jacob                 Unattached                     13-06.00  
  6 Vinson, Jameson              Unattached                     13-03.00  
  7 Kimmitt, Jared               Unattached                     13-00.00  
  7 Stack, Nick                  Unattached                     13-00.00  
  7 Gary, Noah                   Unattached                     13-00.00  
  7 Babits, Alex                 Unattached                     13-00.00  
  7 Westphal, Connor             Unattached                     13-00.00  
 12 McNichols, Kyle              Unattached                     12-06.00  
 13 Althens, Kaj                 Unattached                     12-00.00  
 13 Arnett, Colton               Unattached                     12-00.00  
 15 Sharrar, Ryan                Unattached                     11-00.00  
 15 Hanson, Casey                Unattached                     11-00.00  
 15 Seidel, Joel                 Unattached                     11-00.00  
 18 Ammerman, Michael            Unattached                     10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maye, Chris                  Unattached                     22-03.25  
  2 Bastien, Steven              Unattached                     20-07.50  
  3 Crawford, Thomas             Unattached                     20-01.75  
  4 Gaines, Jacob                Unattached                     19-07.25  
  4 Shephard, Jeremy             Unattached                     19-07.25  
  6 Owens, Anthony               Unattached                     19-05.00  
  7 Vosters, Christian           Unattached                     19-03.50  
  8 Andreis, Mike                Unattached                     19-01.00  
  9 Sanchez, Adrian              Unattached                     19-00.00  
 10 Hobbs, AJ                    Unattached                     18-10.50  
 11 Mason, Herman                Unattached                     18-06.75  
 12 Allarakhia, Zahir            Unattached                     18-06.50  
 13 Podulka, Nick                Unattached                     18-05.75  
 14 Gauthier, Drake              Unattached                     18-04.25  
 15 Cage, Dalen                  Unattached                     18-02.50  
 16 Banks, Jamil                 Unattached                     17-09.25  
 17 Haviland, Tyler              Unattached                     17-05.75  
 18 Ritchie, Robert              Unattached                     17-03.25  
 19 Kirkland, Kyle               Unattached                     17-03.00  
 20 Piligian, Brent              Unattached                     16-10.50  
 21 Moore, Hunter                Unattached                     16-04.50  
 22 May, Giovanni                Unattached                     16-02.00  
 23 Seidel, Joel                 Unattached                     15-11.25  
 24 Hartstang, Nick              Unattached                     15-07.75  
 25 Nicolai, Matthew             Unattached                     15-04.75  
 26 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                     15-00.75  
 27 Harris, Dylan                Unattached                     14-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Adrian              Unattached                     38-07.75  
  2 Cage, Dalen                  Unattached                     38-05.50  
  3 Frank, Raychon               Unattached                     37-03.25  
  4 Oprea, Andrew                Unattached                     36-02.00  
  5 Kelly, Shelton               Unattached                     34-10.25  
  6 Allsworth, Jason             Unattached                     33-11.25  
  7 Kingsley, Zach               Unattached                     32-02.00  
  8 Langley, Tyler               Unattached                     29-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Chris              Unattached                     51-10.00  
  2 Bass, Josh                   Unattached                     49-05.00  
  3 Burnside, Chad               Unattached                     49-03.25  
  4 Prena, Cullen                Unattached                     48-08.00  
  5 Becker, Mark                 Unattached                     47-11.00  
  6 Latta, Kelby                 Unattached                     47-00.00  
  7 Veal, Kaylin                 Unattached                     46-08.00  
  8 Houle, David                 Unattached                     45-06.00  
  9 Prekaj, Exhildi              Unattached                     44-00.75  
 10 Gjokz, Vinny                 Unattached                     43-09.00  
 11 Jenkins, Lamar               Unattached                     43-06.50  
 12 Rooker, Clinton              Unattached                     42-10.00  
 13 Morrow, Ben                  Unattached                     42-08.00  
 14 Richardson, Nick             Unattached                     41-09.00  
 15 Stid, Demarcus               Unattached                     41-00.00  
 16 Whiting, Nick                Unattached                     39-05.25  
 17 Evans, Pat                   Unattached                     39-03.00  
 18 Wilson, Lee                  Unattached                     38-09.00  
 19 Wilkinson, Stefan            Unattached                     38-03.50  
 20 Dmoch, Sawyer                Unattached                     36-10.00  
 21 Rodgriguez, John             Unattached                     36-07.00  
 22 Keeler, Derrian              Unattached                     35-10.00  
 23 Herron, Denzel               Unattached                     35-08.50  
 24 Blake, Tevon                 Unattached                     35-04.25  
 25 Nixon, LaDon                 Unattached                     35-02.50  
 26 McDowell, Austin             Unattached                     35-01.00  
 27 Bogosian, James              Unattached                     32-06.50  
 28 Shamoun, Austin              Unattached                     32-06.00  
 29 Urbina, Devante              Unattached                     32-03.00  
 30 Melendez, Ruben              Unattached                     31-10.00  
 31 Crayton, Desmond             Unattached                     31-04.00  
 32 Foreman, GeVon               Unattached                     31-03.00  
 33 Angus, Xavier                Unattached                     29-11.50  
 34 Delpiere, Philip             Unattached                     27-07.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnside, Chad               Unattached                     54-11.00  
  2 Wilson, Lee                  Unattached                     45-06.00  
  3 Evans, Pat                   Unattached                     41-11.00  
  4 McDowell, Austin             Unattached                     41-02.00  
  5 Saikalis, Chris              Unattached                     39-10.50  
  6 Wilkinson, Stefan            Unattached                     36-08.00  
Joomla Training: by JoomlaShack