Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

SVSU 1/21/2012

Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2012 11:14 AM
                           SVSU-MITS #2 - 1/21/2012                            
                              SVSU - Ryder Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michell, Sami                Unattached                         8.02q  2 
  2 Arndt, Amber                 Unattached                         8.21q  1 
  3 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached                         8.26q  1 
  4 Debabulatin, Mekeda          Unattached                         8.44q  2 
  5 Asel-Templin, Darci          Unattached                         8.51q  3 
  6 McAnsh, Emily                Unattached                         8.59q  3 
  7 Sanders, Grace               Unattached                         8.61q  2 
  8 Horton, Danielle             Unattached                         8.76q  3 
  9 Willis, Devin                Unattached                         8.79   3 
 10 Jones, Mickayla              Unattached                         8.86   1 
 11 Tomlinson, Neea              Unattached                         8.90   2 
 12 Collins, Nisha               Unattached                         9.07   1 
 13 Richmond, Kayla              Unattached                         9.08   3 
 14 Harvey, Dailyn               Unattached                         9.14   2 
 15 Ray, Kelly                   Unattached                         9.19   3 
 16 Escamilla, Marie             Unattached                         9.40   1 
 17 Lewis, Shania                Unattached                         9.69   2 
 18 Kinsey, Breck                Unattached                        10.12   3 
 19 Lewis, Nyeja                 Unattached                        10.26   2 
 20 Tolbert, Sheridan            Unattached                        10.75   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michell, Sami                Unattached              8.02       8.03  
  2 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached              8.26       8.20  
  3 Arndt, Amber                 Unattached              8.21       8.35  
  4 Debabulatin, Mekeda          Unattached              8.44       8.42  
  5 Sanders, Grace               Unattached              8.61       8.56  
  6 Asel-Templin, Darci          Unattached              8.51       8.71  
  7 McAnsh, Emily                Unattached              8.59       8.72  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michell, Sami                Unattached                        59.47   6 
  2 Boss, Caroline               Unattached                      1:02.82   4 
  3 Jeakle, Molly                Unattached                      1:03.02   2 
  4 Bott, Melissa                Unattached                      1:03.49   5 
  5 Asel-Templin, Darci          Unattached                      1:03.63   6 
  6 McAnsh, Emily                Unattached                      1:04.17   5 
  7 Dreyer, Katelynn             Unattached                      1:05.45   2 
  8 Balls, Kimberly              Unattached                      1:05.64   6 
  9 Stepanski, Paige             Unattached                      1:07.35   4 
 10 Carlson, Megan               Unattached                      1:07.37   3 
 11 Ling, Carolyn                Unattached                      1:07.69   1 
 12 Arndt, Amber                 Unattached                      1:09.67   6 
 13 Gilbert, Kayla               Unattached                      1:11.56   2 
 14 Martino, Gabby               Unattached                      1:12.08   4 
 15 Horton, Danielle             Unattached                      1:12.13   4 
 16 Way, Hilary                  Unattached                      1:12.18   3 
 17 Bothe, Taylor                Unattached                      1:12.49   1 
 18 Tomlinson, Neea              Unattached                      1:14.19   4 
 19 Escamilla, Marie             Unattached                      1:15.14   3 
 20 Milne, Kaylie                Unattached                      1:16.37   3 
 21 Honeycut, Sarah              Unattached                      1:17.84   2 
 22 Jones, Mickayla              Unattached                      1:18.65   6 
 23 Tipsword, Jordyn             Unattached                      1:18.90   1 
 24 Kinsey, Breck                Unattached                      1:18.99   2 
 25 Vanochten, Ashley            Unattached                      1:19.05   5 
 26 Reynolds, Alexis             Unattached                      1:22.64   3 
 27 Bowman, Acajoch              Unattached                      1:22.72   5 
 28 Lewis, Nyeja                 Unattached                      1:32.28   5 
 29 Lewis, Shania                Unattached                      1:46.39   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olling, Kirsten              Unattached                      5:16.56  
  2 Mendyke, Stephanie           Unattached                      5:33.38  
  3 Marciniak, Madison           Unattached                      5:33.84  
  4 Redd, Anne                   Unattached                      5:35.20  
  5 Warren, Maria                Unattached                      5:36.54  
  6 O'Keck, Erin                 Unattached                      5:45.02  
  7 Harville, Madelyn            Unattached                      5:51.74  
  8 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                      5:54.11  
  9 Clement, Nichole             Unattached                      6:05.61  
 10 Cowley, Aryn                 Unattached                      6:06.13  
 11 Dykema, Courtney             Unattached                      6:11.77  
 12 Dykema, Kaylee               Unattached                      6:14.54  
 13 Bradley, Marissa             Unattached                      6:15.74  
 14 Corder, Ellen                Unattached                      6:19.21  
 15 Becker, Jennifer             Unattached                      6:19.42  
 16 Petit, Kaitlyn               Unattached                      6:19.60  
 17 Donahue, Shea                Unattached                      6:28.41  
 18 Milne, Kaylie                Unattached                      6:28.93  
 19 Schaltter, Natasha           Unattached                      6:29.67  
 20 Lowe, Elaine                 Unattached                      6:32.68  
 21 Cherwenski, Julia            Unattached                      6:36.76  
 22 Warren, Naelie               Unattached                      6:39.78  
 23 Mannan, Annysha              Unattached                      6:46.98  
 24 Burrone, Brooke              Unattached                      6:47.58  
 25 Tremblay, Mara               Unattached                      6:59.66  
 26 Burgess, Jessica             Unattached                      7:07.15  
 27 Reynolds, Alexis             Unattached                      7:09.06  
 28 Honeycut, Sarah              Unattached                      7:11.49  
 29 Tessin, Katelyn              Unattached                      7:16.32  
 30 Richmond, Kayla              Unattached                      7:22.06  
 31 Nikolai, Annie               Unattached                      7:23.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Megan                Unattached                     11:25.28  
  2 Bradley, Marissa             Unattached                     11:28.45  
  3 Way, Amber                   Unattached                     11:30.05  
  4 Lowe, Elaine                 Unattached                     12:05.15  
  5 Certa, Olivia                Unattached                     12:15.15  
  6 KO, Ashley                   Unattached                     12:47.47  
  7 Milne, Kaylie                Unattached                     13:21.06  
  8 Corder, Ellen                Unattached                     13:24.13  
  9 Donahue, Shea                Unattached                     13:56.82  
 10 Gilbert, Keena               Unattached                     13:57.87  
 11 Burrone, Brooke              Unattached                     14:12.71  
 12 M, Tamara                    Unattached                     14:15.97  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michell, Sami                Unattached                         9.13q  1 
  2 Carlson, Megan               Unattached                        10.38q  1 
  3 Ludka, Mckaely               Unattached                        10.43q  1 
  4 Butcher, Kelsey              Unattached                        10.44q  2 
  5 Avery, Heather               Unattached                        10.87q  2 
  6 Bothe, Taylor                Unattached                        11.45q  1 
  7 Dotson, Kate                 Unattached                        11.83q  1 
  8 Richmond, Kayla              Unattached                        12.01q  2 
  9 Llewelyn, Olivia             Unattached                        12.39   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michell, Sami                Unattached              9.13       8.93  
  2 Carlson, Megan               Unattached             10.38      10.18  
  3 Ludka, Mckaely               Unattached             10.43      10.25  
  4 Butcher, Kelsey              Unattached             10.44      10.29  
  5 Avery, Heather               Unattached             10.87      11.36  
  6 Bothe, Taylor                Unattached             11.45      11.54  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Round Lake Track Club  'A'                                   4:34.70  
  2 Gaylord Track Club  'A'                                      4:35.32  
  3 Battle Alley  'A'                                            4:37.79  
  4 Runners  'A'                                                 4:38.19  
  5 Infinity  'A'                                                4:53.84  
  6 The Woods Track Club  'A'                                    4:59.29  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Addie            Unattached                      5-02.00  
  2 Jessamy, Candyce             Unattached                     J5-02.00  
  3 DaBadelaben, Makeda          Unattached                      5-00.00  
  4 Johnston, Alanna             Unattached                      4-10.00  
  5 Mackenzie, Sarah             Unattached                     J4-10.00  
  6 Rowell, Logan                Unattached                     J4-10.00  
  7 Leahy, Brenna                Unattached                     J4-10.00  
  8 Stepanski, Paige             Unattached                      4-08.00  
  9 Dotson, Kate                 Unattached                      4-04.00  
 10 Beeler, Jessica              Unattached                     J4-04.00  
 10 Ray, Kelly                   Unattached                     J4-04.00  
 -- Mannan, Annysha              Unattached                           NH  
 -- Tipsword, Jordyn             Unattached                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fusee, Monica                Unattached                     10-06.00  
  2 Lawcock, Michalla            Unattached                     10-00.00  
  3 Leeson, Stephanie            Unattached                      9-00.00  
  4 Brown, Jaylee                Unattached                      8-06.00  
  5 Staley, Kasey                Unattached                      6-08.00  
 -- Pryzbela, Natalie            Unattached                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DaBadelaben, Makeda          Unattached                     17-06.50  
  2 Arndt, Amber                 Unattached                     15-07.00  
  3 Collins, Nisha               Unattached                     15-05.00  
  4 Ludka, Mckaely               Unattached                     14-06.50  
  5 Willis, Devin                Unattached                     14-06.00  
  6 Horton, Danielle             Unattached                     13-00.75  
  7 Harvey, Dailyn               Unattached                     12-04.75  
  8 Pryzbela, Natalie            Unattached                     10-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denome, Lydia                Unattached                     33-06.00  
  2 Baxter, Kayla                Unattached                     33-02.00  
  3 Zimmer, Taylor               Unattached                     30-11.00  
  4 Hawley, Elizabeth            Unattached                     30-08.50  
  5 Fischer, Allison             Unattached                     30-02.00  
  6 Vogel, Allison               Unattached                     29-03.50  
  7 Krueger, Carmen              Unattached                     29-02.50  
  8 Quaderer, Sara               Unattached                     28-02.00  
  9 Ketelhut, Kimber             Unattached                     27-07.50  
 10 Brogren, DruAnne             Unattached                     26-06.00  
 11 Schafer, Margini             Unattached                     20-07.50  
 12 Sherwood, Jaime              Unattached                     17-00.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bergey, Jacob                Unattached                         7.16q  5 
  2 Hill, Trae                   Unattached                         7.36q  1 
  3 Simmons, Josh                Unattached                         7.43q  3 
  3 Foster, Ahmad                Unattached                         7.43q  5 
  5 Bentley, Jalen               Unattached                         7.53q  1 
  5 Chatman, Avery               Unattached                         7.53q  5 
  7 Morris, Kevin                Unattached                         7.62q  1 
  8 Fike, Dakota                 Unattached                         7.65q  2 
  9 Keel, Travis                 Unattached                         7.66   3 
 10 Craven, Matt                 Unattached                         7.70   4 
 11 Waters, Reese                Unattached                         7.71   5 
 12 Keyes, Aaron                 Unattached                         7.73   3 
 13 Markel, Grant                Unattached                         7.74   2 
 14 Lorasch, Austin              Unattached                         7.78   3 
 15 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                         7.80   2 
 16 Young, Travis                Unattached                         7.83   4 
 17 Glumm, Ryan                  Unattached                         7.85   3 
 18 Patten, Travis               Unattached                         7.86   3 
 18 Fast, Alex                   Unattached                         7.86   5 
 20 Grivetti, Blake              Unattached                         7.89   4 
 21 Shields, Drew                Unattached                         7.91   2 
 22 Pero, Bryant                 Unattached                         7.94   4 
 23 Cruz, James                  Unattached                         7.98   2 
 24 Reeves, Cooper               Unattached                         8.01   1 
 25 Allen, Landon                Unattached                         8.06   1 
 26 Alex, Austin                 Unattached                         8.12   4 
 27 Brown, Matt                  Unattached                         8.15   1 
 28 Sadiler, Jake                Unattached                         8.16   1 
 29 Martinez, Rodolfo            Unattached                         8.44   4 
 30 Burton, DeMicheal            Unattached                         8.48   4 
 31 Delpiere, Philip             Unattached                         8.50   5 
 32 Wolosonowich, Travis         Unattached                         8.52   2 
 33 Smith, John                  Unattached                         8.57   5 
 34 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                         8.65   3 
 35 Keene, Clinton               Unattached                         8.85   5 
 36 Goike, Dylan                 Unattached                         8.95   2 
 37 Barsen, Jacob                Unattached                         9.16   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bergey, Jacob                Unattached              7.16       7.15  
  2 Foster, Ahmad                Unattached              7.43       7.28  
  3 Hill, Trae                   Unattached              7.36       7.44  
  4 Simmons, Josh                Unattached              7.43       7.46  
  5 Bentley, Jalen               Unattached              7.53       7.49  
  6 Fike, Dakota                 Unattached              7.65       7.86  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond, Ben                 Unattached                        53.28   2 
  2 Simmons, Josh                Unattached                        53.31   2 
  3 Hill, Trae                   Unattached                        53.85   6 
  4 Schwein, Luke                Unattached                        53.90   2 
  5 Tigue, Jestin                Unattached                        54.22   4 
  6 Chatman, Aaron               Unattached                        54.36   1 
  7 Morris, Kevin                Unattached                        54.43   6 
  8 Fike, Dakota                 Unattached                        54.54   1 
  9 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                        54.60   1 
 10 Flores, Nathan               Unattached                        54.72   6 
 11 Ackley, Johnny               Unattached                        54.73   3 
 12 Handurson, Gerald            Unattached                        54.96   5 
 13 Insen, David                 Unattached                        55.18   4 
 14 Shields, Drew                Unattached                        55.79   2 
 15 Fischer, Nate                Unattached                        55.95   3 
 16 Mudd, Andrew                 Unattached                        55.98   5 
 17 Plude, Andrew                Unattached                        55.99   6 
 18 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached                        56.83   4 
 19 Jeakle, Will                 Unattached                        57.15   2 
 20 Thane, Hunter                Unattached                        57.27   5 
 21 Klimbal, Douglas             Unattached                        57.29   4 
 22 Hooper, Hunter               Unattached                        57.67   7 
 23 Krueger, Quinton             Unattached                        57.72   5 
 24 Staley, Trevor               Unattached                        58.87   3 
 25 Pender, Zachary              Unattached                        58.99   4 
 26 Waters, Reese                Unattached                        59.47   7 
 27 Townsend, Devon              Unattached                        59.70   1 
 28 Allen, Landon                Unattached                        59.83   1 
 29 Smith, John                  Unattached                      1:01.05   6 
 30 McCormick, Alex              Unattached                      1:02.07   2 
 31 Bell, Curtis                 Unattached                      1:03.28   6 
 32 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                      1:04.84   7 
 33 Kipp, Jacob                  Unattached                      1:04.97   3 
 34 Martinez, Rodolfo            Unattached                      1:05.85   3 
 35 Burton, DeMicheal            Unattached                      1:08.16   3 
 36 Keene, Clinton               Unattached                      1:08.43   5 
 37 Nixon, Isaac                 Unattached                      1:09.93   7 
 38 Barron, Andrew               Unattached                      1:10.49   7 
 39 Robinson, Sam                Unattached                      1:10.74   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jimmy                 Unattached                      4:31.12  
  2 Chiplock, Evan               Unattached                      4:31.75  
  3 O'Connor, George             Unattached                      4:33.56  
  4 Vorwerck, Nathan             Unattached                      4:34.32  
  5 Scharich, Brandon            Unattached                      4:43.28  
  6 Wegner, Brent                Unattached                      4:43.54  
  7 Wojan, Josh                  Unattached                      4:43.69  
  8 Winter, Austin               Unattached                      4:46.11  
  9 Buday, Jackson               Unattached                      4:48.90  
 10 Cruz, Nate                   Unattached                      4:50.59  
 11 Crosby, Mowgli               Unattached                      4:52.97  
 12 DeRussel, Tyler              Unattached                      4:53.06  
 13 Thomas, Matt                 Unattached                      4:56.30  
 14 Schwein, Luke                Unattached                      4:57.02  
 15 Dekalita, Silas              Unattached                      4:58.95  
 16 Acevedo, Gabe                Unattached                      5:00.38  
 17 Franks, Michael              Unattached                      5:02.37  
 18 Keck, Jaime                  Unattached                      5:03.30  
 19 Labarge, Jared               Unattached                      5:04.01  
 20 Kean, Thomas                 Unattached                      5:05.84  
 21 Brocker, Benedict            Unattached                      5:06.61  
 22 Bowman, Lucas                Unattached                      5:09.54  
 23 Botimer, Jacob               Unattached                      5:10.31  
 24 Provt, Graham                Unattached                      5:10.40  
 25 Davenport, Ethan             Unattached                      5:13.12  
 26 Lopez, Chris                 Unattached                      5:17.76  
 27 Clark, Charlie               Unattached                      5:17.85  
 28 Lee, Evan                    Unattached                      5:17.96  
 29 Derdowski, Nathan            Unattached                      5:20.79  
 30 Schmidt, Nick                Unattached                      5:22.68  
 31 Diamond, Ben                 Unattached                      5:24.43  
 32 Resch, John                  Unattached                      5:26.10  
 33 Jones, Troy                  Unattached                      5:26.11  
 34 Jacobs, Clay                 Unattached                      5:26.89  
 35 Bourdow, Steve               Unattached                      5:28.54  
 36 Bila, Garret                 Unattached                      5:34.94  
 37 Ramos, Sebastian             Unattached                      5:35.33  
 38 Ghidoni, Kolin               Unattached                      5:35.37  
 39 Nixon, Isaac                 Unattached                      5:35.51  
 40 Yura, Tom                    Unattached                      5:36.88  
 41 Schlatter, Alexander         Unattached                      5:39.49  
 42 Littlejohn, Jacquob          Unattached                      5:48.88  
 43 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                      5:52.59  
 44 Fogo, Garrett                Unattached                      5:52.60  
 45 Lawrence, Andrew             Unattached                      5:53.25  
 46 Schafer, Apollo              Unattached                      5:59.24  
 47 Thouton, Kody                Unattached                      6:00.75  
 48 Mulvaney, Baker              Unattached                      6:08.65  
 -- Beyen, Ryan                  Unattached                           DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chiplock, Evan               Unattached                      9:36.46  
  2 Beyen, Ryan                  Unattached                      9:44.90  
  3 McCormick, Alex              Unattached                      9:55.18  
  4 Wojan, Josh                  Unattached                      9:55.46  
  5 Scharich, Brandon            Unattached                     10:03.59  
  6 Crosby, Mowgli               Unattached                     10:03.73  
  7 Thiebaut, Trevor             Unattached                     10:40.56  
  8 Labarge, Jared               Unattached                     10:50.48  
  9 Bowman, Lucas                Unattached                     10:53.81  
 10 Bila, Garret                 Unattached                     10:55.78  
 11 Resch, John                  Unattached                     11:03.75  
 12 Oldenburg, Evan              Unattached                     11:04.73  
 13 Pung, Nick                   Unattached                     11:28.42  
 14 Fogo, Garrett                Unattached                     11:29.20  
 15 Ghidoni, Kolin               Unattached                     11:29.21  
 16 Clark, Charlie               Unattached                     11:29.36  
 17 Schaeding, Adam              Unattached                     11:36.08  
 18 Spencer, Jake                Unattached                     11:44.98  
 19 Ramos, Sebastian             Unattached                     11:55.93  
 20 Horsfield, Chase             Unattached                     11:59.65  
 21 Barrmorres, Harry            Unattached                     12:01.04  
 22 Clark, Elton                 Unattached                     12:29.04  
 23 Schafer, Ethan               Unattached                     13:07.38  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, Chaz               Unattached                         8.39q  2 
  2 Klimbal, Douglas             Unattached                         8.53q  2 
  3 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached                         9.07q  1 
  4 Fike, Reno                   Unattached                         9.40q  2 
  5 Wasteiewlez, Dylan           Unattached                         9.44q  2 
  6 Lubbers, Alex                Unattached                         9.57q  1 
  7 Ruess, Garrett               Unattached                         9.58q  1 
  8 Reeves, Cooper               Unattached                         9.67q  1 
  9 Fast, Alex                   Unattached                        10.01   1 
 10 Alex, Austin                 Unattached                        10.33   1 
 11 Goike, Dylan                 Unattached                        10.82   2 
 12 Robinson, Sam                Unattached                        11.48   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradshaw, Chaz               Unattached              8.39       8.31  
  2 Klimbal, Douglas             Unattached              8.53       8.79  
  3 Trevino, Cesar               Unattached              9.07       8.84  
  4 Wasteiewlez, Dylan           Unattached              9.44       9.25  
  5 Fike, Reno                   Unattached              9.40       9.29  
  6 Reeves, Cooper               Unattached              9.67      10.12  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Degeneration X  'A'                                          3:40.16   1 
  2 Invictus Track Club  'A'                                     3:43.00   1 
  3 La's Finest  'A'                                             3:47.81   1 
  4 The Woods Track Club  'A'                                    3:56.62   2 
  5 Heritage T.C.  'A'                                           4:00.89   2 
  6 Turbo Turtles  'A'                                           4:50.75   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kipp, Jacob                  Unattached                      6-02.00  
  2 Malcomson, Tim               Unattached                      6-00.00  
  3 McGrath, Austin              Unattached                      5-04.00  
 -- Cruz, James                  Unattached                           NH  
 -- Barsen, Jacob                Unattached                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felske, Austin               Unattached                     12-00.00  
  2 Tibbitts, Noah               Unattached                    J12-00.00  
  3 Hodges, Aaron                Unattached                     11-06.00  
  4 Bell, Curtis                 Unattached                     11-00.00  
  5 Fast, Alex                   Unattached                    J11-00.00  
  6 Goike, Dylan                 Unattached                      9-06.00  
 -- Staley, Trevor               Unattached                           NH  
 -- Brown, Matt                  Unattached                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mudd, Andrew                 Unattached                     19-11.25  
  2 Grivetti, Blake              Unattached                     18-07.25  
  3 Hodge, Gabe                  Unattached                     18-00.25  
  4 Seidell, Joel                Unattached                     17-00.00  
  5 Keyes, Aaron                 Unattached                     16-03.75  
  6 Brown, Matt                  Unattached                     16-01.00  
  7 Tigue, Jestin                Unattached                     15-07.75  
  8 Burton, DeMicheal            Unattached                     15-03.75  
  9 Hughes, Donovan              Unattached                     14-09.50  
 10 Barsen, Jacob                Unattached                     14-00.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Ben                  Unattached                     45-06.00  
  2 Rooker, Clinton              Unattached                     43-06.00  
  3 Matthias, Aaron              Unattached                     41-07.00  
  4 Mireles, Jose                Unattached                     41-05.50  
  5 Hansen, Rob                  Unattached                     41-05.00  
  6 Richardson, Nick             Unattached                     41-00.00  
  7 Whiting, Nick                Unattached                     40-07.50  
  8 Wilkinson, Stefan            Unattached                     38-04.00  
  9 Knapp, Terry                 Unattached                     35-02.50  
 10 Wolosonowich, Travis         Unattached                     34-11.00  
 11 Robinet, Nathan              Unattached                     33-05.00  
 12 Delpiere, Philip             Unattached                     32-07.50  
 13 Diamond, Chase               Unattached                     30-11.00  
 14 Smith, John                  Unattached                     30-05.00  
 -- Holler, Travis               Unattached                           ND  
Free Joomla Templates: from JoomlaShack.com