Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

U of M 1/26/2012

Boys 3200 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

91

Evan Chiplock

Heritage Track Club

9:27.17

2

135

Nick Renberg

Spirit of Pre

9:34.48

3

1226

Jeff Bajema

West Michigan Harriers

9:35.67

4

251

Nick Soter

Dearborn Track Club

9:43.02

5

256

Ron Milbocker

Unattached

9:57.76

6

247

Carson Truesdell

Tempo

9:59.75

7

734

Mason Van Dyke

Unattached

10:01.54

8

1199

Matt Greve

Up & Running

10:07.37

9

402

Andrew Kitto

Spirit of Pre

10:08.90

10

1196

Joe Cecil

Unattached

10:09.91

11

486

Anthony Lamus

Spirit of Pre

10:13.74

12

1330

Daniel Byrne

Unattached

10:13.81

13

727

Jack Dolan

Unattached

10:16.90

14

359

Stephen Fenech

6-Mile Track Club

10:19.20

15

455

Dillon Foy

Tempo

10:23.02

16

522

Kevin Alport

Spirit of Pre

10:25.54

17

958

Matt Thomas

Unattached

10:26.14

18

729

Patrick Miller

Unattached

10:28.97

19

891

Jacob Stubbs

Possum Nuggets

10:29.59

20

301

Tony Morrow

Lake Erie Striders

10:31.43

21

1333

Evan Carter

Unattached

10:32.60

22

1358

Eli Jenkinson

Unattached

10:36.82

23

41

Tyler Delong

Unattached

10:39.90

24

317

Nick Voth

Tempo

10:43.06

25

454

Trevor Sharnas

Unattached

10:46.32

26

1181

Andrew Nelson

UTA

10:51.20

27

1329

Michael Culver

Unattached

10:51.38

28

127

Ty Dickson

Snow Warriors

10:52.79

29

217

Tom Martin

Unattached

10:58.24

30

349

Ryan Regan

Lake Erie Striders

11:00.53

31

852

Kevin Hall

Spirit of Pre

11:02.07

32

716

Riley Hom

Unattached

11:02.83

33

728

Stephen Fabian

Unattached

11:03.13

34

164

Andrew Anderson

Lake Erie Striders

11:03.97

35

938

Stephen Sheffey

810

11:04.62

36

827

Logon Klean

Unattached

11:10.25

37

1127

Thomas Mullally

Unattached

11:12.47

38

487

Patrick Dunn

Spirit of Pre

11:14.45

39

674

Adam Quinn

Unattached

11:17.12

40

768

Matt Scherer

Hardcore Track Club

11:18.37

41

675

Leonard Jackson

Unattached

11:23.83

42

1172

Evan Park

Spirit of Pre

11:25.29

43

679

Paul Chandler

Spirit of Pre

11:37.75

44

34

Abe Rycus

West Ann Arbor Runners

11:42.31

45

767

Chris Newburn

Hardcore Track Club

11:47.00

46

515

Owen Smith

Unattached

12:21.86

47

815

Terryon Higgs

Hurricane Track Club

12:45.05

48

36

Nick Angerman

West Ann Arbor Runners

12:45.21

49

404

Jimmy Mariag

Wildcats

13:11.04

50

1405

David Evans

Ann Arbor Track Club

13:16.83

         

Boys 400 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

32

Tony Boyd

810

0:50.92

2

1047

Miten Latray

Dearborn Track Club

0:51.10

3

132

Khailil Boussi

You're on Athletics

0:51.30

4

329

Joshua Miles

Michigan Accelerators

0:51.41

5

1366

Connor Bowserman

Hardcore Track Club

0:52.48

6

711

Brandon Phillips

Michigan All-Stars

0:52.50

7

90

Kyle Kirkland

Michigan All-Stars

0:52.76

8

133

Keshawn Walker

You're on Athletics

0:52.99

9

1298

Zaid Shareef

6-Mile Track Club

0:53.93

10

1292

Marcel Wyckoff

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:54.02

11

1323

Brandon Tinsley

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:54.17

12

145

Miral Holi

Detroit Cheetah Track Club

0:54.29

13

1070

Alton White

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:54.30

14

830

Quinton Davis

Michigan Accelerators

0:54.56

15

1180

Justin Moss

Detroit Chargers

0:54.60

16

959

George O'Connor

Unattached

0:54.65

17

146

Chris Norris

Detroit Cheetah Track Club

0:54.90

18

241

Brian Matthew

Tempo

0:55.13

19

429

Daniel Hugan

Michigan All-Stars

0:55.39

20

1251

Avery Byrd

Detroit Cheetah Track Club

0:55.45

21

1276

Herman Mason

Unattached

0:55.76

22

1300

Charles Henderson

AP

0:55.86

23

1305

Matt Garon

6-Mile Track Club

0:55.87

24

1409

MaKale Washington

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:55.92

25

300

Ryan Rhodes

Lake Erie Striders

0:55.97

26

315

Kabine Diane

Michigan All-Stars

0:56.13

27

5

Antenee Williams

810

0:56.23

28

99

Jordan Massey

Detroit Cheetah Track Club

0:56.31

29

1393

Torin Anderson

Unattached

0:56.35

30

151

Tyrus Stevens

Michigan All-Stars

0:56.35

31

1069

Desmond King

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:56.41

32

1269

Marc Miles

Michigan All-Stars

0:56.44

33

985

Thomas Crawford

Michigan Accelerators

0:56.46

34

114

Eric Jensen

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:56.76

35

686

Amonta Glasper

Cereal City

0:57.06

36

766

Cameron Aldrich

Hardcore Track Club

0:57.59

37

1133

William Lee

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:57.69

38

65

Steven Heif

WLC

0:57.77

39

1233

Will Bowman

Sexton

0:57.87

40

1299

Chase Minshew

Michigan Accelerators

0:57.88

41

697

DeVaun White

Michigan Accelerators

0:57.95

42

113

George Gray

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:58.30

43

1135

Adam Gaboury

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:58.35

44

506

Jason Saliga

Unattached

0:58.60

45

1195

Airiss Hargrow

810

0:58.63

46

1340

Jeff Dunagin

Unattached

0:58.70

47

288

Damonta Madden

Tempo

0:59.10

48

564

Alec Tacki

Unattached

0:59.26

49

906

Dalawn Dillard

Cereal City

0:59.34

50

1353

Shoalb Alam

Unattached

0:59.57

51

348

Glaine Stewart

Unattached

0:59.74

52

693

Tyler Mack

Unattached

0:59.77

53

303

Robert Harris

Unattached

0:59.81

54

219

Eric Jutila

Unattached

0:59.89

55

1331

Mitchell McCord

Unattached

0:59.91

56

116

Alex Wilks

West Ann Arbor Runners

1:00.10

57

1360

Darrell Williams

Central

1:00.14

58

651

Malik Ashford

Michigan Accelerators

1:00.36

59

706

Julian Harris

Ann Arbor Track Club

1:00.38

60

178

Kenyatta Mason

Michigan Accelerators

1:00.41

61

550

Dashawn Tolbert

Elite Performance

1:00.62

62

226

Terrance Hooks

Unattached

1:00.63

63

134

Thomas Dolce

West Ann Arbor Runners

1:00.80

64

1354

Clifton Dudley

Unattached

1:00.82

65

744

Jesston Williams

Unattached

1:00.85

66

963

Densu Dixon

West Ann Arbor Runners

1:01.10

67

389

Tarentay Washington

Elite Performance

1:01.11

68

321

Cameron Jenkins

Top!

1:01.13

69

665

Herbert Greason

810

1:01.38

70

58

Hanna Saimin

Unattached

1:01.42

71

961

Kyle Crane

Dearborn Track Club

1:02.22

72

1309

Sam Keller

West Ann Arbor Runners

1:02.37

73

1193

Dejarnette Dion

Unattached

1:02.46

74

1194

Zandre Branch

Unattached

1:03.51

75

935

Theodore Turner

810

1:03.66

76

461

Nick Reis

Elite Performance

1:03.79

77

37

Edward Danu

West Ann Arbor Runners

1:03.99

78

1200

Tim Bougher

Up & Running

1:04.86

79

1170

Juwan Kitchen

Unattached

1:05.81

80

948

Anthony Soto

West Ann Arbor Runners

1:06.20

81

705

Dylan Harris

Ann Arbor Track Club

1:06.37

82

1334

Benny Stribling

Tempo

1:07.40

83

1311

Shawn Hines Jr.

West Ann Arbor Runners

1:07.50

84

1395

Marquise Clark

Unattached

1:08.10

85

951

Kyle McLaughlin

West Ann Arbor Runners

1:08.14

86

383

Kyle Martin

Ann Arbor Track Club

1:09.08

87

89

Nicholas Arrivo

Ann Arbor Track Club

1:11.26

88

1402

Marquise Hollins

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:15.16

89

270

Toby Mepham

Spirit of Pre

1:16.77

90

1041

Steven Thomas

Ann Arbor Track Club

1:18.29

91

1166

Kamay Perkins

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:19.22

92

1403

Jackson Lyons

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:27.16

         

Boys 4x800 Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

 

 

Dearborn TC

8:33.31

2

 

 

Detroit Chargers

8:56.20

3

 

 

Ann Arbor Track

9:00.86

4

 

 

Lake Erie Striders

9:04.30

5

 

 

Elitefeet

9:07.52

6

 

 

Ann Arbor Track Club B

9:47.05

7

 

 

Breakfast Club

10:17.74

8

 

 

Ann Arbor Track Club C

11:27.08

         

Girls 3200 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

1225

Kenzie Wetler

West Michigan Harriers

11:08.23

2

333

Elianna Shwayder

Spirit of Pre

11:16.57

3

280

Addie May

Unattached

11:29.79

4

1197

Meg Darmaral

Unattached

11:42.07

5

1056

Alyssa Cummings

Spirit of Pre

12:05.07

6

2

Amy Frauhammer

Spirit of Pre

12:07.88

7

1246

Samantha Harison

No Barrier Harriers

12:08.30

8

788

Jessica Gaines

No Barrier Harriers

12:11.57

9

603

Erin Bachler

Lake Erie Striders

12:13.31

10

860

Kelly Hall

Spirit of Pre

12:21.73

11

1071

Kelsey Calhaun

Unattached

12:26.04

12

787

Miranda Wolcenin

No Barrier Harriers

12:50.24

13

642

Stephanie Kearns

Unattached

12:51.42

14

704

Brooke Kuchka

6-Mile Track Club

12:59.69

15

266

Marisa Jayne

Unattached

13:32.66

16

87

Anisha Fujii

Ann Arbor Track Club

13:59.51

         

Girls 400 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

243

Maya Long

En Fuego

0:59.08

2

59

Lauren Burnett

Unattached

0:59.44

3

378

Adayshe Parker

Michigan Accelerators

1:00.54

4

516

Endia Francois

Ypsilanti Track Club

1:00.93

5

381

Jocelyn Sansom

Michigan All-Stars

1:01.37

6

1399

London Renfroe

Michigan All-Stars

1:01.45

7

424

Quenee Dale

Michigan Accelerators

1:01.69

8

374

Domaniqwa Hatter

Elite Performance

1:02.09

9

363

Bria Johnson

En Fuego

1:02.58

10

415

Allyson Goff

Elite Performance

1:02.62

11

430

Laticia Sims

Michigan Accelerators

1:03.11

12

1221

Sara Barron

Unattached

1:03.31

13

166

Erica Hobson

Lady Chargers

1:03.39

14

1053

Bria Jones

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:03.60

15

508

Berrion Berry

Elite Performance

1:03.65

16

391

Alani Letang

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:03.66

17

560

Reighan Fisher

Michigan Accelerators

1:03.89

18

168

Kristin Green

Spirit of Pre

1:04.39

19

1328

Anna Haritos

Elite Performance

1:04.60

20

934

Katie Hoevet

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:04.62

21

316

Te'Anne Townsend

Michigan Accelerators

1:04.82

22

733

Paris Parrell

Detroit Cheetah Track Club

1:04.87

23

434

Davonne Boldern

Elite Performance

1:04.98

24

581

Taylor Ester

Lady Chargers

1:05.26

25

158

Kathryn Ugorowski

Unattached

1:05.29

26

566

Alexa Abbott

Michigan Accelerators

1:05.83

27

20

Rosanna Neuhausler

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:06.06

28

373

Casey Stribell

Elite Performance

1:06.28

29

142

Jaclyn Hadler

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:06.46

30

1345

Hannah Holliday

Unattached

1:06.48

31

535

Anna Cocknell

Elite Performance

1:06.88

32

663

Bria Graham

Unattached

1:07.00

33

238

Chinonye Uche

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:07.07

34

433

Josie Granner

En Fuego

1:07.18

35

1254

Christina Micale

Unattached

1:07.32

36

786

Becca Quaintance

Team Mojo

1:07.45

37

460

Traci Gillespie

Unattached

1:07.64

38

426

Shakarre Rice

Michigan Accelerators

1:07.73

39

14

Kelsey Ramirez

Unattached

1:07.92

40

236

Brittany Thomas

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:08.09

41

1256

Stevi Smith

En Fuego

1:08.20

42

422

Adriana Tzalel

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:08.20

43

559

Amanda George

All World Track Club

1:08.34

44

239

Danielle Howard

En Fuego

1:08.60

45

1143

Emily Guciva

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:09.15

46

1270

Lauren Bules

Unattached

1:09.18

47

1164

Dasia Johnson

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:09.18

48

419

Andrea Reyes

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:09.59

49

1073

Sandra Bomemann

Unattached

1:09.66

50

323

Samantha Saikalis

Elite Performance

1:09.77

51

11

Aubrey Ritchey

Unattached

1:09.84

52

427

Dominique Artist

Michigan Accelerators

1:10.14

53

143

Claire Meingast

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:10.21

54

285

Kelly Hong

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:10.42

55

1400

Sierra Scott

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:11.66

56

9

Romina Potter

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:11.77

57

1165

Ashiya Amos

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:12.12

58

1253

Rachal Pugh

Unattached

1:12.54

59

1371

Marian Carson

Unattached

1:12.92

60

327

Madeline Halpert

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:13.38

61

739

Jasmine Brown

WLC

1:13.49

62

1401

Satina Scott

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:13.58

63

1398

Rachel Audet

Unattached

1:13.80

64

984

Jasmin Jones

Michigan Accelerators

1:14.03

65

1217

Alicia Arnold

Unattached

1:14.18

66

1074

Zhane Lyons

Clarkston

1:14.96

67

1179

Ainyale Peterson

Lady Chargers

1:16.45

68

328

Lauren Weinberg

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:16.73

69

1058

Dajhanee Ruff

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:16.80

70

719

Nakeya Reese

Unattached

1:17.50

71

467

Naomi Wilkin

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:17.61

72

15

Lalita Ramirez-Lopez

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:19.13

73

1178

Elizabeth Hertz

Unattached

1:20.34

74

1231

Anusha Mannam

Infinity

1:20.52

75

715

Brynn Ritchey

Unattached

1:21.41

76

1168

Morgan Atlas

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:22.98

77

283

Elena Boudreau

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

1:23.30

78

555

Amanda Cobb

En Fuego

1:24.03

79

1230

Jordyn Tipsword

Infinity

1:24.37

80

1169

Madison Atlas

Str8 Smokin Track Club

1:28.60

81

726

Reanna Sloan

Unattached

1:29.38

82

725

Madde Horn

Unattached

1:34.16

         

Girls 4x800 Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

 

 

Gross Pointe TC

9:33.73

2

 

 

Spirit of Pre

10:02.49

3

 

 

Bernard Track Club

10:03.99

4

 

 

Running Gear A

10:29.40

5

 

 

Pre Sister

11:02.83

6

 

 

Running Gear B

11:08.96

7

 

 

Lake Erie Striders

11:24.36

8

 

 

Crystal Track Club

11:25.52

9

 

 

All World Track Club

11:28.24

10

 

 

Kathy Track Club

11:47.68

11

 

 

En Fuego

11:49.89

12

 

 

Hartland Track Club

12:19.11

         

Boys 60 Dash

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

175

Kyle Redwine

Maximum Output

0:07.00

2

72

Jacob Bergey

U and A

0:07.07

3

397

Jamil Banks

Tempo

0:07.21

4

1192

Richard Byrd

Unattached

0:07.23

5

1356

Damian Johnson

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:07.26

6

1232

Anthony Goodman

Sexton

0:07.28

7

1025

Ben Seppe

Jackson

0:07.30

8

149

Alton Yarborough

Tempo

0:07.31

9

31

Jalen Cureton

Unattached

0:07.32

10

1323

Brandon Tinsley

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:07.33

11

742

William Askew II

Maximum Output

0:07.34

12

100

Ryan Brown

Elite Performance

0:07.34

13

1360

Darrell Williams

Central

0:07.35

14

461

Nick Reis

Elite Performance

0:07.37

15

1024

Andre Cochrane

Jackson

0:07.37

16

686

Amonta Glasper

Cereal City

0:07.39

17

985

Thomas Crawford

Michigan Accelerators

0:07.40

18

1134

Nelson Hansen

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:07.43

19

714

Dewan Olive-Abinojar

Michigan All-Stars

0:07.44

20

1387

Josh Schumack

Unattached

0:07.44

21

73

Austin Sanders

Michigan All-Stars

0:07.49

22

473

Duane Boyd

Michigan All-Stars

0:07.51

23

1301

JaCorey Lipsey

Unattached

0:07.52

24

1392

Alec Blue

Unattached

0:07.53

25

1306

Franklin Okolo

Michigan Accelerators

0:07.53

26

1209

Tyler Schingeck

Jackalopes

0:07.55

27

798

Kevin Smith

Cereal City

0:07.56

28

396

Alex Cookenmaster

Tempo

0:07.56

29

1214

Kaleb McElwee

Unattached

0:07.57

30

1171

James White

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:07.57

31

1075

Haddan Pakala

Unattached

0:07.60

32

1351

Tanner Rice

Unattached

0:07.61

33

1276

Herman Mason

Unattached

0:07.61

34

1412

Romaeo Smith

Flyy Track Club

0:07.61

35

509

Illia Panev

Elite Performance

0:07.63

36

544

Michael Andreis

Spirit of Pre

0:07.63

37

269

Tom Eby

Spirit of Pre

0:07.65

38

629

J'ante Jackson

Michigan All-Stars

0:07.67

39

45

Kevin Fitzsimmons

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:07.71

40

348

Glaine Stewart

Unattached

0:07.74

41

1359

Colin McCormack

Michigan Accelerators

0:07.77

42

744

Jesston Williams

Unattached

0:07.80

43

389

Tarentay Washington

Elite Performance

0:07.80

44

1215

Kelvin Jutee

Unattached

0:07.81

45

550

Dashawn Tolbert

Elite Performance

0:07.81

46

271

Khalil Madoula-Bey

Unattached

0:07.82

47

1173

Mitchell Suddandolf

Spirit of Pre

0:07.82

48

906

Dalawn Dillard

Cereal City

0:07.83

49

524

KJ Osborn

Michigan All-Stars

0:07.85

50

693

Tyler Mack

Unattached

0:07.89

51

226

Terrance Hooks

Unattached

0:07.90

52

736

Anthony McNichols

Hardcore Track Club

0:07.91

53

1277

Eriq Bennett

Unattached

0:07.92

54

321

Cameron Jenkins

Top!

0:07.92

55

651

Malik Ashford

Michigan Accelerators

0:07.95

56

1396

James Bowser

Unattached

0:07.95

57

303

Robert Harris

Unattached

0:07.97

58

107

Chavon Bradley

Tempo

0:07.99

59

1229

Alan Jones

Maximum Output

0:08.00

60

896

Raychon Frank

Unattached

0:08.04

61

75

JoJo Otchere

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:08.05

62

1037

DeAnthony Hanrison

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:08.08

63

962

Tyler Hansen

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:08.08

64

949

Rudi Gervenici

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:08.08

65

37

Edward Danu

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:08.09

66

1140

Lucian Pacuran

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:08.12

67

1411

DeSean Pearson

Flyy Track Club

0:08.13

68

1299

Chase Minshew

Michigan Accelerators

0:08.13

69

1397

Gregory Goodman

Unattached

0:08.19

70

954

Donnell Shreve

Ypsilanti Track Club

0:08.20

71

893

Matt Templeton

Sarnia Athletics

0:08.33

72

1076

Kylie Khavish

Running Gear

0:08.34

73

897

Keagan Drazin

Unattached

0:08.35

74

1386

Nathaniel Smith

Unattached

0:08.48

75

705

Dylan Harris

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:08.84

76

1162

Darius Woods

Maximum Output

0:08.86

77

1391

Jalen Jackson

Michigan All-Stars

0:09.14

78

1166

Kamay Perkins

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:09.15

79

1402

Marquise Hollins

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:09.35

80

1041

Steven Thomas

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:09.82

81

270

Toby Mepham

Spirit of Pre

0:09.87

82

1390

Da-Vee Abinojar

Michigan All-Stars

0:09.97

83

1185

Donny Scott

Flyy Track Club

0:09.98

84

1167

Demetrius Tinsley

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:10.39

85

1403

Jackson Lyons

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:10.49

86

1389

Davion Abinojar

Michigan All-Stars

0:11.12

         

Boys 60 Hurdles

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

777

Drake Johnson

Unattached

0:08.02

2

1301

JaCorey Lipsey

Unattached

0:08.63

3

1067

Joe Amado

Michigan Accelerators

0:08.70

4

396

Alex Cookenmaster

Tempo

0:08.94

5

293

Joshua Gandy

Michigan Accelerators

0:08.94

6

509

Illia Panev

Elite Performance

0:08.97

7

1

Marquis Thomason

Michigan Accelerators

0:09.06

8

1163

Jared Vier

Unattached

0:09.09

9

206

Steven Bastien

Spirit of Pre

0:09.14

10

6

Marquinas Brann

810

0:09.38

11

389

Tarentay Washington

Elite Performance

0:09.47

12

269

Tom Eby

Spirit of Pre

0:09.49

13

550

Dashawn Tolbert

Elite Performance

0:09.68

14

1338

AJ Standifer

Lake Erie Striders

0:09.89

15

507

Bilal Howard

Ypsilanti Track Club

0:09.97

16

1365

Joel Kohanki

Hardcore Track Club

0:10.06

17

303

Robert Harris

Unattached

0:10.67

18

627

Josh Maniez

Unattached

0:10.69

         

Boys 1600 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

1227

Connor Mora

West Michigan Harriers

4:28.33

2

1204

Eric Fegan

Jackalopes

4:28.75

3

1236

Jarred Bratter

Sunset Striders

4:31.34

4

1201

Russ Werra

West Michigan Harriers

4:31.60

5

959

George O'Connor

Unattached

4:32.05

6

701

Edward Clifton

Dearborn Track Club

4:33.50

7

643

Brandon Scharich

Unattached

4:36.39

8

26

Costa Willets

Ann Arbor Track Club

4:36.42

9

114

Eric Jensen

West Ann Arbor Runners

4:36.85

10

1228

Michael Cox

Jackalopes

4:37.24

11

548

Austin Draving

Running Gear

4:39.60

12

358

Jake Colley

6-Mile Track Club

4:39.84

13

506

Jason Saliga

Unattached

4:46.18

14

564

Alec Tacki

Unattached

4:47.18

15

24

Jason Ferrante

Michigan Accelerators

4:47.92

16

1238

Max Kryza

West Ann Arbor Runners

4:48.65

17

653

Gabe Acevedo

Unattached

4:49.75

18

279

James Saylor

Elite Performance

4:50.59

19

674

Adam Quinn

Unattached

4:50.72

20

1207

Tyler Sanders

Jackalopes

4:51.06

21

88

Lucas Arrivo

Ann Arbor Track Club

4:53.03

22

361

Brian Diefenbach

Spirit of Pre

4:54.45

23

1237

Michael Gawlik

Sunset Striders

4:54.88

24

393

Boris Burman

Ann Arbor Track Club

4:55.11

25

362

Michael Hoeff

WLC

4:55.46

26

134

Thomas Dolce

West Ann Arbor Runners

4:55.54

27

1223

Ben Yates

Livonia Track Club

4:55.74

28

1126

Graham Prost

Unattached

4:59.18

29

1135

Adam Gaboury

West Ann Arbor Runners

5:00.08

30

1000

Ben Lambert

6-Mile Track Club

5:01.92

31

905

Ryan Paulus

6-Mile Track Club

5:03.32

32

1200

Tim Bougher

Up & Running

5:04.16

33

1202

Robert Howard

Unattached

5:04.52

34

938

Stephen Sheffey

810

5:05.69

35

113

George Gray

West Ann Arbor Runners

5:05.85

36

38

Denn Brigham

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:06.66

37

1206

Ryne Weisenberger

Jackalopes

5:07.61

38

557

Rob Frakes

Unattached

5:08.38

39

978

Nick Aukerman

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:08.59

40

51

Tom Walkinshaw

Unattached

5:10.07

41

662

JP Mulcahy

Breakfast Club

5:13.46

42

1205

Tyler Smart

Jackalopes

5:13.95

43

1218

Jacob Domagalski

Romeo Track Club

5:14.43

44

769

Sean McKeon

Unattached

5:14.63

45

1203

Colin Murphy

Unattached

5:15.97

46

716

Riley Hom

Unattached

5:16.62

47

676

Billy Werthman

Unattached

5:17.78

48

65

Steven Heif

WLC

5:19.08

49

1242

Jacob Pintal

Romeo Track Club

5:19.70

50

776

Derek Puishes

Churchill

5:20.17

51

318

Ryan Petrol

6-Mile Track Club

5:20.25

52

459

Daniel Fonte

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:20.65

53

1040

Deon Williams

Unattached

5:21.16

54

1210

Chase Schweyer

Jackalopes

5:21.72

55

1208

Nick Hartstang

Jackalopes

5:22.02

56

993

Eli Tukel

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:22.64

57

81

Bryan Adamowicz

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:26.42

58

782

Liam Schully

Breakfast Club

5:28.13

59

951

Kyle McLaughlin

West Ann Arbor Runners

5:29.10

60

605

Harry Barrmorris

Bozorg Track Club

5:30.03

61

968

Adarsh Ghosh

West Ann Arbor Runners

5:30.26

62

948

Anthony Soto

West Ann Arbor Runners

5:30.51

63

410

Will Jibson

Unattached

5:31.53

64

499

Dario Potter

Unattached

5:35.87

65

700

Kevin Callow

6-Mile Track Club

5:35.95

66

783

Cole Forfinski

Breakfast Club

5:37.03

67

889

Nathan Lawera

Breakfast Club

5:37.61

68

665

Herbert Greason

810

5:38.65

69

89

Nicholas Arrivo

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:46.17

70

1212

Stone Mathers

Unattached

5:49.28

71

690

Ryan Hurley

Breakfast Club

5:49.74

72

718

Logan Kestner

Unattached

5:52.75

73

784

Joseph Hudson

Breakfast Club

5:54.92

74

1211

Kyle Hamilton

Jackalopes

6:00.79

75

440

Jake Chapman

Stockbridge

6:01.12

76

935

Theodore Turner

810

6:01.39

77

1133

William Lee

West Ann Arbor Runners

6:07.60

78

689

Carson Rabbitt

Ann Arbor Track Club

6:14.42

79

681

Akash Patel

Ann Arbor Track Club

6:21.69

80

778

Marcus Martin

Unattached

6:46.84

         

Boys 200 Dash

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

133

Keshawn Walker

You're on Athletics

0:22.83

2

742

William Askew II

Maximum Output

0:23.23

3

1025

Ben Seppe

Jackson

0:23.56

4

1323

Brandon Tinsley

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:24.04

5

1292

Marcel Wyckoff

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:24.03

6

1040

Deon Williams

Unattached

0:26.75

7

1070

Alton White

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:24.09

8

697

DeVaun White

Michigan Accelerators

0:24.27

9

1024

Andre Cochrane

Jackson

0:23.80

10

1356

Damian Johnson

West Ann Arbor Runners

0:23.12

11

830

Quinton Davis

Michigan Accelerators

0:24.39

12

6

Marquinas Brann

810

0:26.48

13

1233

Will Bowman

Sexton

0:26.57

14

1215

Kelvin Jutee

Unattached

0:26.38

15

730

Corey Pryor

Jackson

0:24.88

16

1277

Eriq Bennett

Unattached

0:25.68

17

1276

Herman Mason

Unattached

0:24.19

18

293

Joshua Gandy

Michigan Accelerators

0:25.41

19

1214

Kaleb McElwee

Unattached

0:24.40

20

798

Kevin Smith

Cereal City

0:24.51

21

277

Joey Leptich

Spirit of Pre

0:24.97

22

396

Alex Cookenmaster

Tempo

0:24.22

23

1069

Desmond King

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:24.37

24

896

Raychon Frank

Unattached

0:26.34

25

1194

Zandre Branch

Unattached

0:27.12

26

1306

Franklin Okolo

Michigan Accelerators

0:25.16

27

665

Herbert Greason

810

0:26.92

28

226

Terrance Hooks

Unattached

0:24.81

29

1359

Colin McCormack

Michigan Accelerators

0:25.37

30

1037

DeAnthony Hanrison

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:25.71

31

383

Kyle Martin

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:29.32

32

1167

Demetrius Tinsley

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:34.73

33

1403

Jackson Lyons

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:36.94

34

1166

Kamay Perkins

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:30.35

35

1041

Steven Thomas

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:33.91

36

270

Toby Mepham

Spirit of Pre

0:33.34

37

1185

Donny Scott

Flyy Track Club

0:34.83

38

1403

Jackson Lyons

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:34.83

         

Boys 4x200 Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

   

Michigan All Stars

1:31.83

2

   

Maximum Output

1:33.69

3

   

All Stars of Michigan

1:34.33

4

   

J-Dubs

1:34.39

5

   

Tempo

1:35.20

6

   

Cereal City

1:37.28

7

   

Stars of Michigan

1:37.81

8

   

Elite Performance

1:37.97

9

   

810

1:39.13

10

   

Bears

1:44.31

11

   

All Michigan Stars

2:03.14

         

Boys Hammer Throw

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

835

Tyrus Conley

Tri-County Throws

54' 9 "

2

511

Chris Saikalis

Elite Performance

44' 9 "

3

1315

Stefan Wilkinson

Unattached

41' 5 1/2"

4

198

Austin McDowell

Unattached

40' 9 "

5

759

Pat Evans

Tri-County Throws

40' 1 "

6

612

Jadzia Parker

Albion TC

30' 5 "

         

Boys High Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Height

1

100

Ryan Brown

Elite Performance

5'  10."

2

394

Jordan Chamberlain

Allen Park

5'  8."

2

1295

Lance Yassay

Unattached

5'  8."

2

1163

Jared Vier

Unattached

5'  8."

5

277

Joey Leptich

Spirit of Pre

5'  5."

5

897

Keagan Drazin

Unattached

5'  5."

7

1325

Tyler Faling

Unattached

5'  2."

8

843

Alli Lattimore

Unattached

5'  2."

         

Boys Long Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

1222

Tyree Waller

Michigan Greyhounds

21' 6 1/4"

2

1066

Dvronta Shakur

TDP

20' 10 "

3

798

Kevin Smith

Cereal City

20' 2 1/4"

4

288

Damonta Madden

Tempo

20' 1/2"

5

509

Illia Panev

Elite Performance

19' 5 "

6

1234

Adrian Sanchez

Sexton

19' 3 1/2"

8

1276

Herman Mason

Unattached

19' 3 "

9

1387

Josh Schumack

Unattached

18' 10 "

10

1393

Torin Anderson

Unattached

18' 7 1/4"

11

45

Kevin Fitzsimmons

West Ann Arbor Runners

18' 5 1/4"

12

100

Ryan Brown

Elite Performance

18' 2 "

13

1336

Jeremiah Lipsey

Unattached

18' 3/4"

14

963

Densu Dixon

West Ann Arbor Runners

17' 10 1/2"

15

1300

Charles Henderson

AP

17' 10 "

16

107

Chavon Bradley

Tempo

17' 6 "

17

75

JoJo Otchere

West Ann Arbor Runners

17' 5 "

18

896

Raychon Frank

Unattached

17' 4 "

19

1140

Lucian Pacuran

West Ann Arbor Runners

16' 3 1/2"

20

706

Julian Harris

Ann Arbor Track Club

15' 4 3/4"

21

58

Hanna Saimin

Unattached

14' 10 3/4"

22

1395

Marquise Clark

Unattached

14' 10 3/4"

23

705

Dylan Harris

Ann Arbor Track Club

13' 8 3/4"

24

1386

Nathaniel Smith

Unattached

13' 6 1/2"

26

985

Thomas Crawford

Michigan Accelerators

0-Foul

27

830

Quinton Davis

Michigan Accelerators

0-Foul

         

Boys Pole Vault

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Height

1

332

Jamie Salisbury

Unattached

14'  6."

2

206

Steven Bastien

Spirit of Pre

14'  ."

3

536

Noah Gary

Up & Running

13'  6."

4

53

Jacob Janke

SkyShark

13'  ."

5

52

Connor Westphal

SkyShark

13'  ."

6

664

Kyle McNichols

Unattached

13'  ."

7

314

Alex Babits

Unattached

12'  6."

8

255

Kaj Althens

Spirit of Pre

12'  ."

9

1326

Casey Hanson

Dexter

11'  ."

10

1294

Ryan Sharrar

Up & Running

10'  ."

11

956

Ryan Bozich

Brighton Track

10'  ."

12

1125

Shane Neal

Brighton Track

9'  ."

13

955

Nick Bravata

Brighton Track

NH

         

Boys Shot Put

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

511

Chris Saikalis

Elite Performance

52' 3 1/2"

2

1367

Josh Bass

Hardcore Track Club

48' 0 "

3

838

David Houle

Breakfast Club

46' 0 "

4

21

Cullen Prena

Unattached

44' 5 1/4"

5

398

Exhildi Prekaj

Unattached

43' 1 "

6

835

Tyrus Conley

Tri-County Throws

41' 8 "

7

1315

Stefan Wilkinson

Unattached

40' 8 1/2"

8

78

Jacob Sheeds

West Ann Arbor Runners

38' 4 1/2"

9

1235

Cameron Berga

West Ann Arbor Runners

38' 3 1/2"

10

212

Sully Evans

Tri-County Throws

38' 0 "

11

759

Pat Evans

Tri-County Throws

37' 6 "

12

1369

Derrian Keeler

Hardcore Track Club

36' 0 "

13

1368

Austin Sackrider

Hardcore Track Club

34' 5 1/2"

14

1241

Swagat Tripathy

West Ann Arbor Runners

33' 9 "

15

1240

Sam Rose

West Ann Arbor Runners

33' 7 "

16

198

Austin McDowell

Unattached

33' 5 "

17

950

Brian Farrell

West Ann Arbor Runners

33' 0 "

18

979

David Eisenberg

C.S.T

32' 8 "

19

1357

Jeremy Jagers

West Ann Arbor Runners

30' 7 "

20

1120

Gabriel Nolasco-Rivers

West Ann Arbor Runners

25' 4 1/2"

         

Boys Triple Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

798

Kevin Smith

Cereal City

39' 11 "

2

1234

Adrian Sanchez

Sexton

38' 6 "

3

896

Raychon Frank

Unattached

36' 5 "

         

Girls 60 Hurdles

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

1342

Cindy Ofili

En Fuego

0:08.87

2

470

Sami Michell

Unattached

0:08.91

3

415

Allyson Goff

Elite Performance

0:09.16

4

282

Sophia Kunselman

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:09.28

5

428

Tierra Williams

Michigan All-Stars

0:09.46

6

117

Sabrina Kunselman

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:09.87

7

1239

Kirsten Smith

Dynamic

0:09.95

8

974

Courtney Freeman

Maximum Output

0:10.58

9

1352

Natalie Wysocki

Spirit of Pre

0:10.82

10

184

Sierra Resovsky

Farmington

0:10.83

11

232

Layla Pollock

Michigan Accelerators

0:10.94

12

1364

Autumn Baker

Infinity

0:11.25

13

1307

Sydney Tucker

Maximum Output

0:11.43

14

695

Devon Masree

Lake Erie Striders

0:11.51

15

755

Bridget Smith

Spirit of Pre

0:11.53

16

1370

McKenzie Drazin

Unattached

0:11.54

17

739

Jasmine Brown

WLC

0:11.55

18

953

Donnisha Shreve

Ypsilanti Track Club

0:12.16

         

Girls 60 Dash

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

1342

Cindy Ofili

En Fuego

0:07.76

2

508

Berrion Berry

Elite Performance

0:07.92

3

166

Erica Hobson

Lady Chargers

0:07.96

4

713

Savannah Roberson

Michigan All-Stars

0:08.02

5

415

Allyson Goff

Elite Performance

0:08.05

6

470

Sami Michell

Unattached

0:08.08

7

565

D'Mya Davis

Maximum Output

0:08.14

8

1054

Domonique Smith

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:08.21

9

1296

Alexandra Griffin

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:08.39

10

1370

McKenzie Drazin

Unattached

0:08.39

11

463

Sherry Wan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.43

12

59

Lauren Burnett

Unattached

0:08.45

13

282

Sophia Kunselman

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.47

14

1055

Lacey Jones

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:08.51

15

286

Nicole Wilson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.52

16

1046

Kayla Womack

Maximum Output

0:08.52

17

1042

Heather Shoats

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:08.54

18

117

Sabrina Kunselman

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.55

19

434

Davonne Boldern

Elite Performance

0:08.62

20

325

Anyse Malcolm

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.65

21

323

Samantha Saikalis

Elite Performance

0:08.72

22

1406

Amber Sanders

Unattached

0:08.72

23

1293

Madison Lilla

GC

0:08.74

24

1057

Megan Davis

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:08.76

25

732

Emily Woods

Unattached

0:08.79

26

158

Kathryn Ugorowski

Unattached

0:08.82

27

1146

Eran Alexus Young

Maximum Output

0:08.91

28

374

Domaniqwa Hatter

Elite Performance

0:08.94

29

1043

Chante McNeil

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:08.97

30

232

Layla Pollock

Michigan Accelerators

0:09.00

31

1164

Dasia Johnson

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:09.04

32

1073

Sandra Bomemann

Unattached

0:09.05

33

731

Vanessa Geiger

Unattached

0:09.06

34

1078

0

0

0:09.11

35

1400

Sierra Scott

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:09.11

36

460

Traci Gillespie

Unattached

0:09.11

37

717

Sarah Beauchamp

Unattached

0:09.17

38

1291

Alexis Solomon

GC

0:09.22

39

324

Ariana Jackson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:09.26

40

1297

Ariana Griffin

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:09.33

41

1187

Yolanda Dinkins

Flyy Track Club

0:09.35

42

772

Megan Dophol

Yeti Running

0:09.39

43

1401

Satina Scott

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:09.45

44

1179

Ainyale Peterson

Lady Chargers

0:09.46

45

1186

A'melia Daniels

Flyy Track Club

0:09.49

46

1350

Katelyn Keister

Unattached

0:09.55

47

953

Donnisha Shreve

Ypsilanti Track Club

0:09.56

48

1184

Kyla Scott

Flyy Track Club

0:09.59

49

1184

Kyla Scott

Flyy Track Club

0:09.68

50

867

Hunter Kameka

ASW

0:09.69

51

1165

Ashiya Amos

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:09.75

52

1388

Lauryn Hunt

Michigan All-Stars

0:09.77

53

1289

Chelsea Outlaw

GC

0:09.79

54

1337

Zita Barnette

Grosse Pointe Track Club

0:09.81

55

266

Marisa Jayne

Unattached

0:09.90

56

1407

Destiny Johnson

Unattached

0:09.94

57

1058

Dajhanee Ruff

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:10.01

58

1168

Morgan Atlas

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:10.22

59

437

Kia Phelan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:10.37

60

16

Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:10.45

61

1183

Ravan Pearson

Flyy Track Club

0:10.49

62

1408

SharMeshea Cole

Unattached

0:10.53

63

672

Anna Horning

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:10.63

64

39

Katie Schweitzer

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:10.73

65

438

Danyale Ryles

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:11.23

66

47

Latosha Allen

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:11.23

         

Girls 1600 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

781

Hannah Meier

Unattached

4:58.15

2

1221

Sara Barron

Unattached

5:04.46

3

780

Haley Meier

Unattached

5:07.21

4

773

Lindsey Burdette

Unattached

5:09.95

5

380

Kelsie Schwartz

Unattached

5:11.64

6

1213

Kirsten Olling

Unattached

5:13.14

7

1224

Katie Weiler

West Michigan Harriers

5:15.23

8

112

Abby Rentschler

Spirit of Pre

5:16.56

9

191

Lauren Green

Spirit of Pre

5:22.45

10

267

Alexa Spaanstra

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:25.44

11

161

Natalie Smith

Elite Distance

5:25.79

12

192

Gloria Park

Spirit of Pre

5:26.76

13

464

Ersula Farrow

Grosse Pointe Track Club

5:37.14

14

395

Bethany Pilat

Unattached

5:40.36

15

746

Jordann McDermitt

All-World Track Club

5:23.59

16

1255

Anne Kedd

Unattached

5:30.94

17

1284

Miranda Haas

Jackalopes

5:33.44

18

336

Rachel Coleman

Northville

5:35.59

19

11

Aubrey Ritchey

Unattached

5:35.87

20

1220

Ashlie Bauman

No Barrier Harriers

5:37.11

21

646

Elaine Johnson

Possum Nuggets

5:40.49

22

1254

Christina Micale

Unattached

5:40.64

23

245

Erin Zimmer

Unattached

5:41.27

24

1217

Alicia Arnold

Unattached

5:41.58

25

774

Emily Pap

Unattached

5:41.90

26

1064

Nicole Mosteller

Unattached

5:42.51

27

165

Jill Harris

Running Gear

5:42.75

28

1219

Brooke Owens

No Barrier Harriers

5:42.97

29

883

Danielle Dahl

Possum Nuggets

5:43.90

30

1270

Lauren Bules

Unattached

5:53.06

31

862

Lindsay Walter

Spirit of Pre

5:53.84

32

1253

Rachal Pugh

Unattached

5:54.02

33

207

Mara Van Sickle

Spirit of Pre

5:54.97

34

770

Tori Graves

Yeti Running

6:02.38

35

772

Megan Dophol

Yeti Running

6:22.69

36

1280

Darby Meinecke

Jackalopes

5:36.15

37

786

Becca Quaintance

Team Mojo

5:39.96

38

779

Allison Lunau

Unattached

5:41.46

39

1341

Lynsie Gram

Running Gear

5:42.83

40

61

Kaitlin Catania

Running Gear

5:43.46

41

1244

Gabriella Ovesen

No Barrier Harriers

5:50.01

42

1285

Rachel Selina

Jackalopes

5:51.22

43

703

Karlie Gallagher

6-Mile Track Club

5:53.12

44

14

Kelsey Ramirez

Unattached

5:57.70

45

60

Madison Stone

Lake Erie Striders

5:59.52

46

1245

Jenna Anderson

No Barrier Harriers

5:59.64

47

67

Casey Shafer

All-World Track Club

5:59.89

48

785

Jennifer McKenna

Team Mojo

6:00.28

49

1346

Mende Gleiss

Running Gear

6:02.32

50

1349

Lauren Cody

Unattached

6:02.83

51

775

Mara Bottomly

Unattached

6:04.29

52

970

Molly Jeffers

Running Gear

6:09.09

53

663

Bria Graham

Unattached

6:11.10

54

712

Amanda Wakefield

Clarkston

6:11.74

55

295

Jenna Chapman

Stockbridge

6:18.66

56

471

Taylor Papp

Unattached

6:09.93

57

1344

Mallory Castor

Spirit of Pre

6:23.29

58

163

Kelley Fitzpatrick

Elite Distance

6:32.84

59

1231

Anusha Mannam

Infinity

6:55.05

60

1275

Kaitlyn Leist

Unattached

6:02.69

61

1274

Mariyah Archibald

Unattached

6:08.56

62

1279

Derra Cheatham

Unattached

6:08.56

63

1347

Amanda Chamberlain

Running Gear

6:16.09

64

1288

Nia Solomon

Unattached

6:16.71

65

1252

Lillia Rheinlander

No Barrier Harriers

6:17.86

66

1283

Jenelle Bedgood

Unattached

6:22.07

67

602

Hayley Stone

Lake Erie Striders

6:24.13

68

1132

Laura Kanji

En Fuego

6:25.16

69

483

Mae Martin

Unattached

6:27.22

70

971

Hellen Jeffers

Running Gear

6:28.89

71

715

Brynn Ritchey

Unattached

6:29.56

72

1286

Courtney Hall

Jackalopes

6:31.77

73

1398

Rachel Audet

Unattached

6:34.55

74

975

Emily Allison

Ann Arbor Track Club

6:40.18

75

1257

Julia Smit

En Fuego

6:44.94

76

1249

Elizabeth Lozon

No Barrier Harriers

6:44.99

77

1247

Jessica Cline

No Barrier Harriers

6:55.29

78

719

Nakeya Reese

Unattached

6:56.57

79

726

Reanna Sloan

Unattached

6:59.18

80

1216

Amanda Gardner

Unattached

6:59.58

81

1278

Nia Tucker

Unattached

7:01.14

82

1287

Hannah Hamilton

Jackalopes

7:04.76

83

1178

Elizabeth Hertz

Unattached

7:11.03

84

725

Madde Horn

Unattached

7:26.14

85

1250

Corina Roor

No Barrier Harriers

7:28.98

86

1348

Briana Crist

Running Gear

7:34.75

87

1248

Monica Chores

No Barrier Harriers

8:13.70

         

Girls 200 Dash

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

1029

Gabrielle Edwards

Maximum Output

0:26.01

2

59

Lauren Burnett

Unattached

0:27.27

3

1053

Bria Jones

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:27.31

4

427

Dominique Artist

Michigan Accelerators

0:27.52

5

1296

Alexandra Griffin

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:27.79

6

1054

Domonique Smith

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:28.06

7

1055

Lacey Jones

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:28.68

8

566

Alexa Abbott

Michigan Accelerators

0:28.74

9

1146

Eran Alexus Young

Maximum Output

0:29.09

10

1406

Amber Sanders

Unattached

0:29.30

11

1328

Anna Haritos

Elite Performance

0:29.41

12

158

Kathryn Ugorowski

Unattached

0:29.45

13

1054

Domonique Smith

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:29.77

14

426

Shakarre Rice

Michigan Accelerators

0:29.98

15

1043

Chante McNeil

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:30.05

16

338

Lindsey Bartz

Ocelots

0:30.11

17

984

Jasmin Jones

Michigan Accelerators

0:30.26

18

1164

Dasia Johnson

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:30.26

19

1339

Mackenzie Maranildon

Spirit of Pre

0:30.51

20

1400

Sierra Scott

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:30.64

21

1297

Ariana Griffin

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:31.14

22

1401

Satina Scott

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:31.30

23

337

Hannah Scruggs

Ocelots

0:31.52

24

1165

Ashiya Amos

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:32.05

25

1187

Yolanda Dinkins

Flyy Track Club

0:33.56

26

1058

Dajhanee Ruff

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:34.22

27

1168

Morgan Atlas

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:35.78

28

1184

Kyla Scott

Flyy Track Club

0:35.84

29

1407

Destiny Johnson

Unattached

0:36.44

30

1169

Madison Atlas

Str8 Smokin Track Club

0:37.56

31

1183

Ravan Pearson

Flyy Track Club

0:37.73

32

1408

SharMeshea Cole

Unattached

0:40.74

         

Girls 4x200 Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

   

Michigan Accelertors

1:46.15

2

   

Michigan All-Stars

1:47.12

3

   

Bernard Track Club

1:47.51

4

   

Crystal Track Club

1:54.45

5

   

Maximum Output

1:54.82

6

   

Kathy Track Club

1:58.14

7

   

Wonderful

2:13.35

8

   

Understated Swag

2:15.76

         

Girls Hammer Throw

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

1063

Randi Bennett

Unattached

42' 5 1/2"

2

128

Alex Ferguson

Albion TC

29' 5 1/2"

3

612

Jadzia Parker

Albion TC

29' 3 1/2"

4

115

Nicole Walls

Air

28' 0 "

5

16

Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

25' 0 "

6

438

Danyale Ryles

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

23' 2 "

7

47

Latosha Allen

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

16' 6 "

         

Girls High Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Height

1

1335

Aubryn Samaroo

Grosse Pointe Track Club

5'  4."

2

323

Samantha Saikalis

Elite Performance

5'  ."

3

334

Natori Ellerson

Michigan All-Stars

4'  7."

4

227

Natalie DePalma

Unattached

4'  7."

5

867

Hunter Kameka

ASW

4'  4."

6

286

Nicole Wilson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

NH

7

326

Hannah Bates

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

NH

8

1332

Emily Garchow

Unattached

NH

9

1230

Jordyn Tipsword

Infinity

NH

10

1231

Anusha Mannam

Infinity

NH

         

Girls Long Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

789

Becka Knox

PCEP Road Runners

15' 8 3/4"

2

1143

Emily Guciva

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

15' 1 3/4"

3

71

Jacqueline Marchildon

Spirit of Pre

15' 1 1/4"

4

150

Wendy Szuminski

Spirit of Pre

14' 4 1/4"

5

717

Sarah Beauchamp

Unattached

13' 11 "

6

1339

Mackenzie Marchildon

Spirit of Pre

13' 5 1/2"

7

731

Vanessa Geiger

Unattached

13' 2 "

8

1350

Katelyn Keister

Unattached

12' 8 1/2"

9

286

Nicole Wilson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

12' 3 1/2"

10

735

Samantha Penny

Hardcore Track Club

10' 8 1/2"

11

326

Hannah Bates

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0-Foul

12

463

Sherry Wan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0-Foul

         

Girls Pole Vault

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Height

1

342

Micaela Conter

Up and Running

11'  ."

2

95

Nicole Ferguson

Up & Running

11'  ."

3

338

Lindsey Bartz

Ocelots

10'  ."

4

1036

Claire lastnam

Up & Running

9'  6."

4

465

Samatha Ferguson

Unattached

9'  6."

6

337

Hannah Scruggs

Ocelots

9'  6."

7

514

Monica Fusee

Unattached

9'  6."

8

1122

Morgan Taylor

Up & Running

9'  6."

9

463

Sherry Wan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

9'  ."

9

1303

Michelle Klein

Up & Running

9'  ."

9

150

Wendy Szuminski

Spirit of Pre

9'  ."

12

227

Natalie DePalma

Unattached

8'  ."

13

50

Elizabeth Morgan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

7'  ."

14

1327

Annalone Miller

Up & Running

7'  ."

15

1343

Amy Read

Up & Running

NH

16

1304

Kamie Powell

Up & Running

NH

17

39

Katie Schweitzer

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

NH

         

Girls Shot Put

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

604

Josephine Jackson

Unattached

34' 1 1/2"

2

612

Jadzia Parker

Albion TC

30' 6 1/4"

3

128

Alex Ferguson

Albion TC

30' 3 1/2"

4

641

Aaliya Jackson

J-Dubs

30' 3 "

5

1153

Brita Pietila

Unattached

29' 1 1/2"

6

115

Nicole Walls

Air

28' 11 "

7

989

Megan Unruh

Unattached

28' 8 "

8

1065

Ajae'sha Williams

Jackson

27' 8 "

9

1243

Nyjua Mallett

J-Dubs

26' 2 1/2"

10

16

Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

22' 10 1/2"

11

438

Danyale Ryles

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

19' 9 1/2"

12

47

Latosha Allen

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

19' 1 1/4"

         

Girls Triple Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

717

Sarah Beauchamp

Unattached

28' 11 3/4"

2

71

Jacqueline Marchildon

Spirit of Pre

28' 2 3/4"

3

227

Natalie DePalma

Unattached

27' 8 "

4

1339

Mackenzie Marchildon

Spirit of Pre

27' 1 1/2"

5

433

Josie Granner

En Fuego

26' 1 3/4"

6

239

Danielle Howard

En Fuego

25' 5 3/4"

Next Level Track Club
Joomla Templates: by JoomlaShack