Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

U of M 1/20/2012

Boys 60 Dash

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

175

Kyle Redwine

Maximum Output

0:07.07

2

811

Jeff Aririguzo

Maximum Output

0:07.20

3

686

Amonta Glasper

Cereal City

0:07.22

4

865

Drelan Bramwell

Sarnia Athletics

0:07.23

5

32

Tony Boyd

810

0:07.34

6

742

William Askew II

Maximum Output

0:07.34

7

814

Nardarrion Page

Hurricane Track Club

0:07.37

8

449

Brad Parsons

Great Lakes

0:07.40

9

30

Christian Vosters

Unattached

0:07.42

10

360

Kenning Brichford

6-Mile Track Club

0:07.46

11

985

Thomas Crawford

Michigan Accelerators

0:07.46

12

263

Josh Duggan

Yetti Running

0:07.52

13

396

Alex Cookenmaster

Tempo

0:07.53

14

669

Davion Phillips

Animal Farm

0:07.54

15

90

Kyle Kirkland

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:07.55

16

937

Darryl Holmes

810

0:07.59

17

1306

Franklin Okol

Michigan Accelerators

0:07.61

18

310

Nick Podulka

6-Mile Track Club

0:07.64

19

876

Zach Hawk

Unattached

0:07.73

20

899

Andrew Rhone

Unattached

0:07.74

21

348

Glaine Stewart

Unattached

0:07.77

22

898

Alex Bridges

Animal Farm

0:07.78

23

813

Robert Hunter

Hurricane Track Club

0:07.78

24

744

Jesston Williams

Unattached

0:07.80

25

321

Cameron Jenkins

Top!

0:07.85

26

451

Kyle Walsh

Owen

0:07.88

27

303

Robert Harris

Unattached

0:07.90

28

226

Terrance Hooks

Unattached

0:07.91

29

264

Mark Baratyski

Yetti Running

0:07.93

30

802

Maisan Crowell

Eastside

0:08.00

31

812

Aaagil Peterson

Hurricane Track Club

0:08.00

32

901

James Bowser

Unattached

0:08.04

33

804

Eddie Gildyard

Eastside

0:08.07

34

815

Terryon Higgs

Hurricane Track Club

0:08.07

35

806

Durell Hawkins

Eastside

0:08.08

36

230

Alan Jones

Maximum Output

0:08.09

37

182

Steve Heiskell

Toledo Edison

0:08.15

38

803

Darrell Perkins

Eastside

0:08.17

39

900

Herman Kersey

Unattached

0:08.17

40

903

Joshua Jaworski

Unattached

0:08.23

41

902

Gregory Goodman

Unattached

0:08.24

42

954

Donnell Shreve

Ypsi Track Club

0:08.26

43

408

Raymond Lewis

Unattached

0:08.29

44

647

Travis Weiss

Unattached

0:08.41

45

897

Keagan Drazin

Unattached

0:08.59

         

Boys 60 Hurdles

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

652

Chad Bradshaw

Unattached

0:08.46

2

396

Alex Cookenmaster

Tempo

0:08.70

3

200

Dominick Lemonious

Motor City Track Club

0:08.76

4

983

David Jordan

Maximum Output

0:09.15

5

451

Kyle Walsh

Owen

0:09.21

6

30

Christian Vosters

Unattached

0:09.24

7

269

Tom Eby

Spirit of Pre

0:09.30

8

206

Steven Bastien

Spirit of Pre

0:09.52

9

28

Shane McGrath

Unattached

0:09.75

10

303

Robert Harris

Unattached

0:10.58

11

570

Jacob Taylor

Owen Road Track

0:10.62

12

408

Raymond Lewis

Unattached

0:11.27

13

871

Kevin Tocco

Unattached

0:11.62

14

500

Tyler Langley

Unattached

0:12.08

         

Boys 1600 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

504

Ian McGinn

Yeti Running

4:30.16

2

890

Bryce Bradley

Possum Nuggets

4:30.21

3

256

Ron Milbocker

Unattached

4:31.87

4

320

Cody Snavely

Red Tide

4:35.98

5

402

Andrew Kitto

Spirit of Pre

4:36.34

6

451

Kyle Walsh

Owen

4:39.41

7

169

Derek Gielarowski

Wildcats

4:40.35

8

505

Sean Pengelly

Yeti Running

4:40.60

9

579

Brian Kettle

Red Tide

4:40.94

10

77

Mason Przybysz

Unattached

4:42.69

11

457

Paul Ausum

Red Tide

4:43.72

12

869

Ahron Gunn

Unattached

4:43.73

13

506

Jason Saliga

Unattached

4:44.18

14

894

Shawn Welch

Red Tide

4:44.56

15

522

Kevin Alport

Spirit of Pre

4:44.70

16

455

Dillon Foy

Tempo

4:45.27

17

571

John Sattler

Unattached

4:45.37

18

887

Conrad Schultz

Unattached

4:45.43

19

486

Anthony Lamus

Spirit of Pre

4:46.01

20

497

Corey Crouch

Michigan Greyhounds

4:46.43

21

556

Joe Gerow

Unattached

4:46.87

22

412

Alex Gietek

Unattached

4:51.30

23

891

Jacob Stubbs

Possum Nuggets

4:51.83

24

564

Alec Tacki

Unattached

4:52.50

25

546

Sean Dew

Spirit of Pre

4:53.69

26

362

Michael Hoeff

WLC

4:55.45

27

850

Kyle Monoge

Red Tide

4:55.70

28

38

Denn Brigham

Ann Arbor Track Club

4:55.87

29

361

Brian Diefenbach

Spirit of Pre

4:56.07

30

317

Nick Voth

Tempo

4:56.76

31

393

Boris Burman

Ann Arbor Track Club

4:57.16

32

654

Ben Wexler

Mule Pack

4:58.57

33

487

Patrick Dunn

Spirit of Pre

4:59.36

34

678

Ben Crane

Mule Pack

5:00.40

35

872

Cameron Karagitz

Unattached

5:01.06

36

852

Kevin Hall

Spirit of Pre

5:01.61

37

659

Kevin Mills

Unattached

5:01.73

38

666

Nico Lanzetta

Breakfast Club

5:01.86

39

600

Danny Bollette

Elite Distance

5:02.44

40

938

Stephen Sheffey

810

5:03.51

41

454

Trevor Sharnas

Unattached

5:04.27

42

1041

Steven Thomas

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:04.66

43

827

Logon Klean

Unattached

5:04.86

44

458

Chris Housal

Red Tide

5:06.03

45

568

Phil Sattler

Unattached

5:06.98

46

577

Sebastian Betzer

Unattached

5:07.88

47

223

Nick Eiben

Wildcats

5:08.24

48

662

JR Mulcahy

Unattached

5:10.03

49

413

Andrew Oprea

Unattached

5:10.09

50

557

Rob Frakes

Unattached

5:10.18

51

661

Collin Fifer

Unattached

5:10.24

52

569

Clinton Cuddell

Red Tide

5:11.79

53

265

Pat Gavitt

Yeti Running

5:12.30

54

318

Ryan Petrol

6-Mile Track Club

5:13.10

55

574

Andrew Toloff

Breakfast Club

5:14.15

56

905

Ryan Paulus

6-Mile Track Club

5:15.60

57

993

Eli Tukel

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:17.93

58

81

Bryan Adamowicz

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:18.85

59

857

Alex Bertoia

Spirit of Pre

5:18.89

60

576

Jonathan Sollish

Unattached

5:19.90

61

683

Peter Walkoski

6-Mile Track Club

5:20.25

62

109

Robert Schultz

Wolfpack

5:21.31

63

414

Dino Pereira

The Bad One

5:26.23

64

459

Daniel Fonte

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:27.83

65

880

Colin Burnett

Spirit of Pre

5:31.50

66

410

Will Jibson

Unattached

5:31.61

67

679

Paul Chappelle

Spirit of Pre

5:32.51

68

884

William Saiz

Unattached

5:34.68

69

665

Herbert Greason

810

5:35.13

70

889

Nathan Lawera

Unattached

5:35.70

71

882

Kevin Bechtel

Animal Farm

5:36.06

72

871

Kevin Tocco

Unattached

5:37.45

73

667

Matt Solarz

Breakfast Club

5:38.13

74

700

Kevin Callow

6-Mile Track Club

5:38.46

75

499

Dario Potter

Unattached

5:42.46

76

1142

Stephen Aclipen

Wildcats

5:42.99

77

861

Adam Mannheim

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:46.26

78

880

Colin Burnett

Spirit of Pre

5:49.88

79

403

Matthew Pahl

Wildcats

5:53.55

80

655

Aaron Hilsenbeck

Mule Pack

5:57.20

81

411

Will Swanson

Unattached

6:02.32

82

262

Jakob Kurndt

Unattached

6:31.29

83

501

Nick Doran

Unattached

7:07.76

         

Boys 200 Dash

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

1145

Philip Johnson

Maximum Output

0:22.98

2

32

Tony Boyd

810

0:23.05

3

742

William Askew II

Maximum Output

0:23.06

4

329

Joshua Miles

Michigan Accelerators

0:23.17

5

865

Drelan Bramwell

Sarnia Athletics

0:23.18

6

208

Avery Taylor

Maximum Output

0:23.88

7

1259

Justin Flynn

Unattached

0:23.90

8

449

Brad Parsons

Great Lakes

0:23.99

9

445

Drake Gauthier

Tempo

0:24.10

10

904

Zaid Shareef

6-Mile Track Club

0:24.19

11

798

Kevin Smith

Cereal City

0:24.25

12

263

Josh Duggan

Yeti Running

0:24.26

13

983

David Jordan

Maximum Output

0:24.57

14

650

Alex Swindeman

Unattached

0:24.62

15

201

Nathan Simms

Motor City Track Club

0:24.85

16

797

Freddie Dewitt

Unattached

0:24.96

17

896

Raychon Frank

Unattached

0:25.01

18

451

Kyle Walsh

Owen

0:25.29

19

906

Dalawn Dillard

Cereal City

0:25.30

20

1306

Franklin Okol

Michigan Accelerators

0:25.36

21

935

Theodore Turner

810

0:25.41

22

937

Darryl Holmes

810

0:25.53

23

172

Devon Friar

Motor City Track Club

0:25.60

24

348

Glaine Stewart

Unattached

0:25.81

25

570

Jacob Taylor

Owen Road Track

0:25.88

26

744

Jesston Williams

Unattached

0:25.95

27

230

Alan Jones

Maximum Output

0:26.11

28

226

Terrance Hooks

Unattached

0:26.14

29

182

Steve Heiskell

Toledo Edison

0:26.20

30

261

Joseph Galea

Unattached

0:26.20

31

899

Andrew Rhone

Unattached

0:26.24

32

321

Cameron Jenkins

Top!

0:26.41

33

978

Nick Aukerman

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:26.44

34

901

James Bowser

Unattached

0:26.56

35

65

Steven Heif

WLC

0:26.62

36

803

Darrell Perkins

Eastside

0:27.18

37

907

Donald Thiel

Unattached

0:27.34

38

903

Joshua Jaworski

Unattached

0:27.93

39

902

Gregory Goodman

Unattached

0:28.15

40

260

Kevin Forster

Unattached

0:28.41

41

805

Anthony Journey

Eastside

0:29.64

         

Boys 4x200 Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

   

Maximum Output

1:32.41

2

   

Maximum Output B

1:36.74

3

   

Albion Track Club

1:37.04

4

   

Wolfpack

1:41.87

5

   

810 Track Club

1:43.06

6

   

Animal Farm

1:45.54

7

   

Eastside

1:48.43

         

Boys 4x400 Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

 

9999

Maximum Output A

3:32.90

2

 

9999

Maximum Output B

3:43.93

3

 

9999

6-Mile Track Club

3:47.38

4

 

9999

810 Track Club

3:56.95

         

Boys 800 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

446

Terrell McGee

Spirit of Pre

2:05.83

2

999

Brandon Dalton

Wildcats

2:11.07

3

65

Steven Heif

WLC

2:13.46

4

564

Alec Tacki

Unattached

2:14.08

5

88

Lucas Arrivo

Ann Arbor Track Club

2:14.17

6

857

Alex Bertoia

Spirit of Pre

2:14.83

7

506

Jason Saliga

Unattached

2:14.91

8

543

Garrick Roemer

Spirit of Pre

2:19.05

9

830

Quinton Davis

Michigan Accelerators

2:19.12

10

557

Rob Frakes

Unattached

2:19.17

11

393

Boris Burman

Ann Arbor Track Club

2:19.65

12

914

Maxwell Lean

Mule Pack

2:20.26

13

907

Donald Thiel

Unattached

2:23.06

14

985

Thomas Crawford

Michigan Accelerators

2:23.65

15

90

Kyle Kirkland

Ann Arbor Track Club

2:24.19

16

978

Nick Aukerman

Ann Arbor Track Club

2:27.25

17

459

Daniel Fonte

Ann Arbor Track Club

2:28.63

18

303

Robert Harris

Unattached

2:33.98

19

410

Will Jibson

Unattached

2:35.35

20

744

Jesston Williams

Unattached

2:44.39

21

522

Kevin Alport

Spirit of Pre

2:46.30

22

829

Ethan Van Sickle

Spirit of Pre

2:46.95

         

Boys Distance Medley Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

   

Spirit Of Pre-A

11:04.85

2

   

Possum Nuggets

11:08.84

3

   

Michigan Accelerators

11:09.11

4

   

6-Mile Track Club

11:10.43

5

   

Ann Arbor Track Club

11:15.04

6

   

Yeti Running Club

11:15.92

7

   

Spirit of Pre-B

11:51.17

8

   

Wildcats

12:02.97

9

   

Breakfast Club

12:04.26

10

   

Mad Rushin Gunn

12:06.43

11

   

Pinery

12:20.09

12

   

Hartland B

12:29.61

         

Boys Hammer Throw

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

86

Lee Wilson

ASW

43' 0 "

         

Boys High Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Height

1

845

CJ Gozdor

Unattached

6'  ."

2

797

Freddie Dewitt

Unattached

5'  10."

3

876

Zach Hawk

Unattached

5'  8."

3

1013

Jack Malinowki

Breakfast Club

5'  8."

5

329

Joshua Miles

Michigan Accelerators

5'  8."

6

277

Joey Leptich

Spirit of Pre

5'  5."

7

578

Hunter Moore

Red Tide

5'  5."

8

668

Lance Yassay

Unattached

5'  5."

9

556

Joe Gerow

Unattached

5'  5."

10

877

Michael Stando

Red Tide

5'  2."

11

408

Raymond Lewis

Unattached

5'  2."

12

897

Keagan Drazin

Unattached

5'  2."

13

893

Matt Templeton

Sarnia Athletics

NH

         

Boys Long Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

206

Steven Bastien

Spirit of Pre

20' 11 1/2"

2

985

Thomas Crawford

Michigan Accelerators

20' 7 3/4"

3

673

Dan Emery

Landon Athletics

20' 6 "

4

30

Christian Vosters

Unattached

19' 5 1/2"

5

798

Kevin Smith

Cereal City

18' 6 3/4"

6

310

Nick Podulka

6-Mile Track Club

18' 6 1/2"

7

896

Raychon Frank

Unattached

18' 1 1/4"

8

899

Andrew Rhone

Unattached

18' 0 "

9

650

Alex Swindeman

Unattached

17' 11 1/2"

10

876

Zach Hawk

Unattached

17' 8 "

11

450

Aaron Hayes

Yeti Running

17' 6 "

12

503

Jason Allsworth

Yeti Running

17' 3 1/2"

13

445

Drake Gauthier

Tempo

17' 0 "

14

578

Hunter Moore

Red Tide

16' 10 "

15

830

Quinton Davis

Michigan Accelerators

16' 7 1/2"

16

580

Giovanni May

Red Tide

16' 6 3/4"

17

878

Seth Krimmel

Red Tide

14' 3 1/4"

         

Boys Pole Vault

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Height

1

696

Kyle Johnston

Unattached

15'  3."

2

332

Jamie Salisbury

Unattached

15'  ."

2

673

Dan Emery

Landon Athletics

15'  ."

4

53

Jacob Janke

SkyShark

14'  ."

5

866

Ayrton Fineout

Unattached

14'  ."

6

229

Scott Watson

Landon

13'  6."

7

52

Connor Westphal

SkyShark

13'  6."

8

314

Alex Babits

Unattached

13'  3."

8

255

Kaj Althens

Spirit of Pre

12'  ."

10

664

Kyle McNichols

Unattached

12'  ."

11

409

William Strand

Unattached

10'  ."

12

647

Travis Weiss

Unattached

10'  ."

13

206

Steven Bastien

Spirit of Pre

NH

         

Boys Shot Put

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

21

Cullen Prena

Unattached

49' 5 3/4"

2

810

Chris White

Unattached

41' 4 "

3

86

Lee Wilson

ASW

41' 3 "

4

614

Devyn Bogert

WLC

40' 5 "

5

398

Exhildi Prekaj

Unattached

0-Foul

         

Boys Triple Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

798

Kevin Smith

Cereal City

40' 4 1/2"

2

30

Christian Vosters

Unattached

37' 2 1/2"

3

503

Jason Allsworth

Yeti Running

34' 8 "

4

450

Aaron Hayes

Yeti Running

34' 3 1/4"

         

Girls 60 Hurdles

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

282

Sophia Kunselman

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:09.56

2

117

Sabrina Kunselman

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:10.05

3

237

Alexis Dubreuil

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:10.60

4

974

Courtney Freeman

Maximum Output

0:10.82

5

150

Wendy Szuminski

Spirit of Pre

0:10.85

6

227

Natalie DePalma

Unattached

0:11.57

7

953

Donnisha Shreve

Ypsi Track Club

0:11.68

8

885

Michaela Oesterle

Superfast

0:12.06

9

660

Jeana Banka

PCEP Road Runners

0:12.58

10

649

Kathryn Thomonn

Superfast

0:13.21

         

Girls 60 Dash

     

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

1029

Gabrielle Edwards

Maximum Output

0:08.13

2

237

Alexis Dubreuil

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.19

3

565

D'Mya Davis

Maximum Output

0:08.23

4

370

Grace Gardner

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.32

5

378

Adayshe Parker

Michigan Accelerators

0:08.35

6

236

Brittany Thomas

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.52

7

391

Alani Letang

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.57

8

286

Nicole Wilson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.59

9

879

Cathy Dyer

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:08.63

10

1042

Heather Shoats

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:08.63

11

463

Sherry Wan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.65

12

325

Anyse Malcolm

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:08.72

13

583

Amiya Alexander

Motor City Track Club

0:08.76

14

851

Kailee Harris

BATC

0:08.88

15

460

Traci Gillespie

Unattached

0:08.98

16

682

Lainy Lapko

PCEP Road Runners

0:09.05

17

717

Sarah Beachamp

Unattached

0:09.11

18

1146

Eran Alexus Young

Maximum Output

0:09.23

19

324

Ariana Jackson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:09.36

20

820

Rashonda Johnson

Detroit Community Club

0:09.37

21

953

Donnisha Shreve

Ypsi Track Club

0:09.41

22

886

Sarah Westman

Superfast

0:09.42

23

285

Kelly Hong

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:09.45

24

660

Jeana Banka

PCEP Road Runners

0:09.85

25

227

Natalie DePalma

Unattached

0:09.86

26

228

Cassidy Kutella

Unattached

0:09.94

27

867

Hunter Kameka

ASW

0:10.08

28

16

Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:10.48

29

437

Kia Phelan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:10.52

30

672

Anna Horning

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:10.68

31

821

Brielle Brandy

Detroit Community Club

0:10.77

32

822

Kyra Brown

Detroit Community Club

0:11.18

33

438

Danyale Ryles

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:11.37

34

47

Latosha Allen

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:11.44

         

Girls 1600 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

333

Elianna Shwayder

Spirit of Pre

5:11.95

2

572

Nicole Zeinstra

Saugatuck

5:12.13

3

92

Trinity Hulst

Unattached

5:18.17

4

191

Lauren Green

Spirit of Pre

5:22.41

5

12

Amy Creutz

Spirit of Pre

5:22.67

6

405

Ellie Leonard

Unattached

5:23.45

7

267

Alexa Spaanstra

Ann Arbor Track Club

5:25.80

8

395

Bethany Pilat

Unattached

5:26.19

9

192

Gloria Park

Spirit of Pre

5:28.59

10

991

Elizabeth Kingshott

Unattached

5:29.13

11

599

Sabrina Williams

Unattached

5:29.40

12

561

Gina McNamamara

Unattached

5:30.62

13

386

Savina Malinverno

Unattached

5:31.02

14

245

Erin Zimmer

Unattached

5:31.86

15

406

Bailey Johnson

Unattached

5:31.96

16

1052

Haleigh Cummings

Spirit of Pre

5:32.47

17

336

Rachel Coleman

Northville

5:32.71

18

322

Crysta Paganelli

Unattached

5:34.72

19

168

Kristin Green

Spirit of Pre

5:35.04

20

860

Kelly Hall

Spirit of Pre

5:38.06

21

2

Amy Frauhammer

Spirit of Pre

5:41.26

22

207

Mara Van Sickle

Spirit of Pre

5:42.16

23

276

Alicia Arnold

Unattached

5:42.46

24

1064

Nicole Mosteller

Unattached

5:43.53

25

939

Audrey Tremaine

Unattached

5:44.48

26

846

Emma Cummings

Unattached

5:48.76

27

849

Madison Paquette

Red Tide

5:48.93

28

162

Erin Billette

Elite Distance

5:48.94

29

858

Gabriellie Perrin

Superfast

5:49.49

30

853

Jade Hubbard

Animal Farm

5:50.65

31

704

Brooke Kuchka

6-Mile Track Club

5:52.30

32

862

Lindsay Walter

Spirit of Pre

5:53.41

33

581

Taylor Ester

Lady Chargers

6:09.95

34

163

Kelley Fitzpatrick

Elite Distance

6:10.55

35

645

Ella Fritzemeire

Possum Nuggets

6:11.21

36

471

Taylor Papp

Unattached

6:11.52

37

106

Lauren Arquette

Unattached

6:12.24

38

881

Isabel McMullen

Animal Farm

6:12.84

39

842

Katelyn Teloff

Unattached

6:19.98

40

502

Abby Inch

6-Mile Track Club

6:23.97

41

526

Chloe Smither

Kitties

6:26.95

42

283

Elena Boudreau

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

6:27.02

43

266

Marisa Jayne

Unattached

6:39.86

44

474

Erika Reid

Lady Chargers

6:41.21

45

644

Hannah Campbell

Animal Farm

6:53.80

46

582

Tiara Jones

Lady Chargers

6:54.06

47

573

Jennifer Kelly

Saugatuck

7:03.69

         

Girls 200 Dash

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

378

Adayshe Parker

Michigan Accelerators

0:26.77

2

237

Alexis Dubreuil

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:26.88

3

391

Alani Letang

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:27.26

4

282

Sophia Kunselman

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:27.44

5

826

Mariah Ridal

BATC

0:28.01

6

370

Grace Gardner

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:28.08

7

117

Sabrina Kunselman

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:28.16

8

879

Cathy Dyer

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:28.19

9

565

D'Mya Davis

Maximum Output

0:28.30

10

236

Brittany Thomas

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:28.50

11

104

Emily Anderson

Unattached

0:28.59

12

489

Emily McAnsh

Woods TC

0:28.65

13

1042

Heather Shoats

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:28.68

14

286

Nicole Wilson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:28.89

15

1143

Emily Guciva

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:29.05

16

325

Anyse Malcolm

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:29.23

17

671

Leah Heinzelman

Unattached

0:29.29

18

142

Jaclyn Hadler

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:29.32

19

863

Daniela Allen

Red Tide

0:29.47

20

460

Traci Gillespie

Unattached

0:29.66

21

326

Hannah Bates

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:29.81

22

238

Chinonye Uche

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:29.86

23

422

Adriana Tzalel

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:30.05

24

1148

Danielle Quinn

ASW

0:30.21

25

382

London Renfroe

Michigan All-Stars

0:30.31

26

146

Chris Norris

Detroit Cheetah Track Club

0:30.42

27

934

Katie Hoevet

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:30.72

28

657

Maria Davison

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:30.73

29

20

Rosanna Neuhausler

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:30.75

30

331

Tela Kabisch

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:30.86

31

886

Sarah Westman

Superfast

0:31.04

32

143

Claire Meingast

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:31.20

33

285

Kelly Hong

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:31.39

34

9

Romina Potter

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:31.90

35

103

Meg Riley

Unattached

0:32.23

36

324

Ariana Jackson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:32.29

37

365

Michele Bellavary

Unattached

0:32.30

38

419

Andrea Reyes

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:32.69

39

228

Cassidy Kutella

Unattached

0:32.74

40

39

Katie Schweitzer

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:33.97

41

437

Kia Phelan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0:36.73

42

672

Anna Horning

Ann Arbor Track Club

0:37.03

43

656

Marny Mommertz

Unattached

0:37.68

44

844

Eleanor Pence

PCEP Road Runners

0:37.81

         

Girls 4x200 Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

   

Bernard Track Club

0:01.54

2

   

Crystal Track Club

1:57.03

3

   

Maximum Output

1:57.85

4

   

Cathy??

1:58.66

5

   

Wolfpack

2:04.27

6

   

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

2:05.83

7

   

PCEP Road RunnersA

2:11.01

8

   

PCEP Road Runners-B

2:14.84

         

Girls 4x400 Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

 

9999

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

4:17.78

2

 

9999

PCEP Road Runners-A

4:30.35

3

 

9999

Maximum Output

4:36.99

4

 

9999

Bernard Track Club

4:49.98

5

 

9999

PCEP Road Runners-B

4:59.96

         

Girls 800 Meters

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

561

Gina McNamamara

Unattached

2:23.30

2

808

Katelyn Cliff

Team Mojo

2:24.39

3

267

Alexa Spaanstra

Ann Arbor Track Club

2:30.47

4

395

Bethany Pilat

Unattached

2:31.58

5

599

Sabrina Williams

Unattached

2:32.93

6

826

Mariah Ridal

BATC

2:33.82

7

489

Emily McAnsh

Woods TC

2:34.03

8

245

Erin Zimmer

Unattached

2:34.34

9

224

Katie Gabier

Unattached

2:35.85

10

1064

Nicole Mosteller

Unattached

2:36.50

11

703

Karlie Gallagher

6-Mile Track Club

2:36.86

12

940

Sarah Subject

Unattached

2:37.77

13

276

Alicia Arnold

Unattached

2:41.10

14

807

DeAnza Garcia

Team Mojo

2:41.90

15

386

Savina Malinverno

Unattached

2:42.22

16

818

Ayda Alavi

Chieftain Harrod

2:43.33

17

888

Gillian Walter

Spirit of Pre

2:43.87

18

817

Roxanne Raven

Chieftain Harrod

2:46.12

19

225

Chelsea Vansponser

Unattached

2:48.40

20

910

Kristen Higgins

Black Smoke

2:54.63

21

474

Erika Reid

Lady Chargers

3:00.58

22

582

Tiara Jones

Lady Chargers

3:11.58

         

Girls Distance Medley Relay

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Time

1

   

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

12:44.97

2

   

Spirit of Pre

12:49.46

3

   

Chicas Rapidas

13:00.55

4

   

Mick's Chicks

13:32.65

5

   

J-Town

13:42.57

6

   

Possum Nuggets

13:46.14

7

   

Pre Sisters

13:47.44

8

   

Black Smoke

13:48.23

9

   

Chics Buenas

13:55.56

10

   

Super Fast

13:58.50

11

   

PCEP Road Runners

14:27.32

12

   

Bernard Track Club

14:40.85

13

   

Chieftain Harrods

15:02.96

         

Girls Weight Throw

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

384

Becca Covoineau

Unattached

33' 2 1/2"

2

1149

Alex Coyle

ASW

30' 2 1/2"

3

115

Nicole Walls

Air

28' 9 1/2"

4

1150

Emily Clancy

ASW

28' 0 "

5

438

Danyale Ryles

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

24' 4 "

6

16

Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

22' 8 1/2"

7

47

Latosha Allen

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

22' 5 1/2"

         

Girls High Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Height

1

874

Brady Covert

Unattached

5'  ."

2

82

Senclair McDonnell

Unattached

5'  ."

3

848

Meg Stando

Red Tide

4'  10."

4

456

Sophia Wierenga

Unattached

4'  7."

4

685

Jordan Rose

Unattached

4'  7."

6

227

Natalie DePalma

Unattached

4'  7."

7

867

Hunter Kameka

ASW

4'  7."

8

523

Janise Packnet

Cass Tech

4'  4."

0

326

Hannah Bates

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

NH

0

286

Nicole Wilson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

NH

0

687

Emily Garchow

Unattached

NH

         

Girls Long Jump

       

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

319

Becka Knox

PCEP Road Runners

16' 1 3/4"

2

463

Sherry Wan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

15' 9 "

3

879

Cathy Dyer

Ann Arbor Track Club

15' 4 "

4

1148

Danielle Quinn

ASW

15' 1/2"

5

71

Jacqueline Marchildon

Unattached

15' 1/4"

6

1143

Emily Guciva

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

14' 7 3/4"

7

851

Kailee Harris

BATC

14' 5 "

8

150

Wendy Szuminski

Spirit of Pre

14' 1 1/4"

9

843

Alli Lattimore

Unattached

13' 2 1/2"

10

286

Nicole Wilson

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

13' 0 "

11

873

Darcy O'Neil

Unattached

12' 3 1/4"

12

677

Rebekah Miller

Unattached

10' 10 1/2"

13

228

Cassidy Kutella

Unattached

0-Foul

14

326

Hannah Bates

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

0-Foul

         

Girls Pole Vault

       

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Height

1

367

Hannah Sailor

Landon Athletics

11'  9."

2

868

Allie LeRoux

Landon Athletics

10'  6."

3

463

Sherry Wan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

10'  ."

4

684

Hannah Emery

Landon Athletics

10'  ."

4

567

Kenze Wieber

Landon Athletics

10'  ."

6

895

Reagan Engstrom

Landon Athletics

10'  ."

7

366

Landon Kemp

Landon Athletics

9'  6."

8

828

Rachel Domagalski

BATC

9'  ."

8

368

Sydney Bonifer

Landon Athletics

9'  ."

10

658

Jane McCurry

Landon Athletics

9'  ."

11

498

Aubrey Millard

Unattached

9'  ."

12

407

Miranda Spencer

Unattached

9'  ."

13

685

Jordan Rose

Unattached

9'  ."

14

50

Elizabeth Morgan

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

8'  ."

15

364

Brittany Murray

SkyShark

7'  ."

16

39

Katie Schweitzer

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

NH

         

Girls Shot Put

       

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

384

Becca Covoineau

Unattached

35' 5 "

2

604

Josephine Jackson

Unattached

33' 6 1/2"

3

1149

Alex Coyle

ASW

31' 5 "

4

1150

Emily Clancy

ASW

31' 1 "

5

401

Dana Blankenship

PCEP Road Runners

30' 0 "

6

608

Taylor Beach

Running Gear

30' 1/2"

7

115

Nicole Walls

Air

27' 0 "

8

110

Kristina Righter

PCEP Road Runners

27' 0 "

9

16

Aketzaly Ramirez-Lopez

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

25' 6 1/2"

10

47

Latosha Allen

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

20' 5 1/2"

11

438

Danyale Ryles

Ann Arbor Youth Track Club

19' 2 "

12

221

Lindsay Callahan

PCEP Road Runners

17' 2 "

         
         

Girls Triple Jump

   

Place

Code

Athlete

Club

Distance

1

1148

Danielle Quinn

ASW

33' 5 1/4"

2

717

Sarah Beachamp

Unattached

30' 1/2"

3

71

Jacqueline Marchildon

Unattached

29' 2 1/2"

4

150

Wendy Szuminski

Spirit of Pre

28' 2 1/2"

5

879

Cathy Dyer

Ann Arbor Track Club

28' 1/2"

6

227

Natalie DePalma

Unattached

25' 9 "

7

677

Rebekah Miller

Unattached

22' 6 1/2"

                 

 

Joomla Templates: by JoomlaShack