Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

MSU 1/16/2012

         
  Mens MSU MITCA Meet Results (Jan. 16, 2012)
         
         
         
Men's 60m Hurdles Prelims
Heat 1 Place Name Time Club
  1 Ross Williams 8.53  
  2 Jacob McFadden 8.57  
  3 Devon Rucker 8.58  
  4 Devin McKinney 8.84  
  5 Austin Lowen 8.89  
Heat 2 Place Name Time Club
  1 Marques Thomsin 9.3 Mich. Accell.
  2 Tony Wirth 9.9  
  3 Damien Williamson 9.94 Great Lakes
  4 Robert Hams 11.13 WLC
  5 Da' Aundre Dawson 11.77  
         
Going to Finals   Name    
    Ross Williams    
    Jacob McFadden    
    Devon Rucker    
    Devin McKinney    
    Austin Lowen    
    Marques Thomsin    
    Tony Wirth    
    Damien Williamson    
         
         
Men's DMR
Heat 1 Place Name Time  
  1 Heritage Track Club 10:59.59  
  2 Haslett Running Club 11:15.04  
  3 East Side 11:40.65  
  4 South Christian 11:47.57  
  5 Invictus 11:54.05  
  6 Breckenridge 11:56.99  
  7 Rayo 12:01.79  
  8 Individual 12:07.16  
         
         
Men's 60m Dash Prelims
Heat 1 Place Name Time Club
  1 Devan Rucker 7.28  
  2 Kevin Lentz 7.55  
  3 Jordan Garth 7.67  
  4 Seth Carlisle 7.74  
  5 Robert Harris  7.88 WLC
  6 Kentre Patterson 8.31  
Heat 2 Place Name Time Club
  1 Harris Edwards 7.22 Great Lakes
  2 Corey Prior 7.24 Jackson Track Club
  3 Quion Lowe 7.8 Great Lakes
  4 Demetrous Adams 7.83  
  5 Damien Williamson 8.05 Great Lakes
  6 Vanatrice Wilson 9.8 Great Lakes
Heat 3 Place Name Time Club
  1 Austin Sanders 7.14 Mich. All Stars
  2 Luke Basilion 7.35  
  3 Brad Parsons 7.43 Great Lakes
  4 Reggie Spence 8.05  
  5 Quadir Muhammad 8.19 Great Lakes
  6 Justin Frankin 9.02  
Heat 4 Place Name Time Club
  1 Ricky Richardson 7.12  
  2 Anohe Cochrane 7.35  
  3 Conner Anderson 7.54 The Ledge Track Club
  4 Miquel Marin 7.69 Great Lakes
  5 Andrew Middleton 8.09 Great Lakes
  6 Sean Gibbons 9.27 Great Lakes
Heat 5 Place Name Time Club
  1 Amonta Glasper 7.33 Cereal City
  2 Jalen Hodgson 7.37  
  3 Saul Williams 7.58  
  4 Andrew Wides 7.75 Ledges Track
  5 Demark Stid 8.12 Dansville Track
Heat 6 Place Name Time Club
  1 Jalen Stovalm 7.24 KP Athletics
  2 Nolen Brightmichel 7.37 Blazers
  3 A.J. Hobbs 7.68  
  4 Leliyan Yahsha 7.96 Blazers
  5 Kyle Shashaguan 8.00  
Heat 7 Place Name Time Club
  1 Devin McKinney 7.46  
  2 Justin Fuqui 7.46  
  3 Nigel Flannagan 7.45 Great Lakes
  4 Eriq Bennett 7.75  
  5 De' Aundre Dawson 8.37  
Heat 8 Place Name Time Club
  1 Damian Hohnson  7.23 Cereal City
  2 Kendel Jackson 7.52  
  3 Herman Maon 7.54  
  4 Blake Smth 7.74  
  5 Jaeeston Williams 7.76  
Heat 9 Place Name Time Club
  1 Payton Wheeler 7.44 Mich. All Stars
  2 Amaad Moody  7.46  
  3 Martin Bennett 7.51 Great Lakes
  4 Uriah Rodgers 7.61  
  5 Jeff Dunagin 8.39  
Heat 10 Place Name Time Club
  1 Mike Emig 7.18  
  2 Cedric Lee 7.21  
  3 Majik Muss 7.61  
  4 Cameron Jenkins 7.8  
  5 Garrett Main 8.17  
Heat 11 Place Name Time Club
  1 Darrius Clemons 9.38 Great Lakes
  2 Jaden Patterson 10.01 Great Lakes
  3 Devin Russell 10.44 Great Lakes
  4 David Ferguson 10.79 Great Lakes
  5 Tommy Berndell 10.97 Great Lakes
  6 Maurice Barnes 11.00  
         
         
Men's400m Run
Heat 1 Place Name Time Club
  1 Jake Mcffadden 50.82  
  2 Joe Riggins 53.35 KP Athletics
  3 Dominick Mcelwee 53.83 KP Athletics
  4 David Jensen 55.5 Heritage
Heat 2 Place Name Time Club
  1 Austin Sander 51.76 Allstars
  2 Kendall Jackson 52.85 J dubs
  3 Kabin Dane 53.22 Allstars
  4 Herman Mason 54.66 J dubs
Heat 3 Place Name Time Club
  1 Brandon Phillip 52.87  
  2 Mark Adams 55.73  
  3 Tyler Rayo 58.91  
Heat 4 Place Name Time Club
  1 AJ Hobbs 55.5 J dubs
  2 Gerald Henderson 55.77 Invictus
  3 Marc Manes 55.78 Allstars
  4 Jestin Tigue 55.79 Invictus
Heat 5 Place Name Time Club
  1 Kyle Hardy 56.73 Rayo
  2 Eria Bennett 57.01 J dubs
  3 Zack Reiber 58.34 Bieckeniige
  4 Sean Rosenburg 62.61  
Heat 6 Place Name Time Club
  1 Alex McCormick 53.31 Haslett
  2 Austin Winter 56.15  
  3 Grant Wortly 57.91 Haslett
Heat 7 Place Name Time Club
  1 Conner Kaporale 55.08  
  2 Jeff Dunagin 58.73  
  3 Conner Anderson 59.5 The Ledge
  4 Jayden Boman 60.98 Walled Lake Central
Heat 8 Place Name Time Club
  1 Jordan Garth 55.57  
  2 Miquel Marin 60.33 Great Lakes
  3 Alex Vincamp 60.52 Haslett
  4 Deon Williams 61.18  
Heat 9 Place Name Time Club
  1 marin Bennett 53.9 Great Lakes
  2 Norman Emineth 60.64 Raio
  3 Scott Stanulis 63.39 Haslett
  4 Jacob Ronowski 69.08 Raio
Heat 10 Place Name Time Club
  1 Dalaun Dillard 59.1  
  2 Tanner Dingman 59.38 Invictus
  3 Robert Harris 60.25 WLC
  4 Joel Seidell 61.09 Invictus
  5 Evan Mead 63.82 Stockbridge
Heat 11 Place Name Time Club
  1 Qadir Muhammed 58.75 Great Lakes
  2 Quion Lowe 59.5 Great Lakes
  3 Garrett Bowers 61.32 Hastings W.
  4 Kentre Patterson 62.53 Great Lakes
Heat 12 Place Name Time Club
  1 Sean Gibbons  69.71 Great Lakes
  2 Darius Clemons 73.93 Great Lakes
  3 Jaden Patterson 78.58 Great Lakes
  4 David Ferguson 79.34 Great Lakes
  5 Devin Russell 81.43 Great Lakes
  6 Tommy Brandell 85.66 Great Lakes
  7 Maurice Barnes 89.28  
         
         
1600m Run
Heat 1 Place Name Time Club
  1 Joe Ochrli 4:31.80  
  2 Jimu Hicks 4:32.67  
  3 Ruan Beyea 4:35.05 Haslett
  4 Anwar Munye 4:40.41  
  5 Mason Przybysz 4:41.13  
  6 Daniel Burne 4:41.31  
  7 Grant Cook 4:41.49 Huskletc
  8 Cass Millenbach 4:42.34  
  9 Austin Draring 4:42.91  
  10 John Settler 4:43.94  
  11 Spencer Shellberg 4:46.55  
  12 Seph Dabrowski 4:49.02  
  13 Kyle Losey 4:51.74  
  14 Joshua D'Haene 4:53.88 Great Lakes
  15 Drew Huatt 4:54.46  
  16 Trou Kauffman 5:08.95  
Heat 2 Place Name Time Club
  1 Greg Parker 4:52.76  
  2 Michael Hoef 4:59.44  
  3 Nick Thomas 5:02.56  
  4 Aron Sheffler 5:04.59  
  5 Kurt Gulick 5:12.14  
  6 Joe Wojo 5:21.12  
  7 Donavan Hueghes II 5:34.69  
  8 Demetrous Adams 5:35.10  
  9 Andrew karttunon 5:40.56  
  10 Jakob Partee 5:41.32  
  11 Kaleb Wilson 5:41.58  
  12 Kace Krauss 5:55.26  
  13 Kolin Brown 5:55.61  
  14 Devon Riley 6:01.75  
  15 Charles Vester 6:12.88  
  16 Jesse Corbin 6:14.41  
  17 Zach Richardson 6:14.85  
  18 Chuck Green 6:15.34  
         
         
60m Dash A&B Finals
Heat 1 Place Name Time Club
  1 Mike Emig 7.04 unattached
  2 Austin Sanders 7.07 Michigan Allstars
  3 Jalen Stovalm 7.11 KP Athletics
  4 Damian Johnson  7.12 Cereal City
  5 Cederic Lee 7.19 unattached
  6 Haviss Edwards 7.33 Grand Ledge
  7 Ricky Richardson 7.37 unattached
  8 Corey Pryor 7.50 Jackson
         
Heat 2        
  1 Amonta Glasper 7.17 Cereal City
  2 Brad Parsons 7.29 Great Lakes
  3 Jalen Hodgson 7.30 unattached
  4 Devin Rucker 7.30 unattached
  5 Luke Vasilion  7.31 unattached
  6 Payton Wheeler 7.35 Michigan Allstar
  7 Nolan Bright-Mitchell 7.37 Albion
  8 Andre Cochrane 7.47 Jackson
         
         
60m Hurdles Finals
  Place Name Time Club
  1 Jake Mcfadden 8.30  
  2 Devin Rutger 8.67  
  3 Austin Loewen 8.73  
  4 Devin Mckinney 8.89  
  5 Marquis Thomason 9.27 Michigan Accel.
  6 Tony Wirth 9.85  
  7 Damien Willianson 10.62 Great Lakes
         
         
         
200m Dash
Heat 1 Place Name Time Club
  1 Darrius Clemons 32.53 Great Lakes
  2 Jaden Patterson 32.89 Great Lakes
  3 Kelin Brown 34.17 Grand Ledge
  4 David Ferguson  34.54 Great Lakes
  5 Devin Russell 36.55 Great Lakes
  6 Tommy Brandell 36.87 Great Lakes
         
Heat 2        
  1 Kencre Patterson 27.65 Great Lakes
  2 Vandtrice Wilson 30.83 Great Lakes
  3 Devante Urband 32.00 unattached
  4 Sean Gibbons 32.9 Great Lakes
  5 Joesph Frankel 32.24 Great Lakes
         
Heat 3        
  1 Jordan Garth 25.05 Unattached
  2 Deon Williams 26.87 Unattached
  3 Demetrous Adams 27.09 Unattached
  4 Sean Rosenberg 27.91 Unattached
         
Heat 4        
  1 Dalaun Dillard 25.59 Unattached
  2 Joe Oehrli 25.61 Unattached
  3 Jimmy Hicks 25.7  
  4 Austin Winter 26.54  
         
Heat 5 1 Payton Wheeler 23.97 Michigan Allstars
  2 Eliyah Yahsha 26.29 Blazers
  3 Miguel Marin 26.83 Great Lakes
  4 Donovan Hughes 29.22 RDFSVTT
         
Heat 6        
  1 Harris Edwards 24.17 Grand Ledge
  2 Nigel Flanagan 24.67 Great Lakes
  3 Eriq Bennett 25.67 Jdub
  4 Seth Carlisle 27.04 Great Lakes
         
Heat 7        
  1 Connor Caporale 24.16 Unattached
  2 Amaad Moody 24.38 Kellogg
  3 AJ Hobbs 24.95 Jdub
  4 Blake Smith 25.21 Great Lakes
         
Heat 8        
  1 Luke Vasilian 23.92 Ledges
  1 Gabe Hodge 24.15  
  3 Jestim Tigue 25.25 Invictus
         
Heat 9        
  1 Devin Rutgur 24.02 Unattached
  2 Martin Vennett 24.26 Great Lakes
  3 Mark Miles 25.46 Unattached
  4 Quion Lowe 26.91 Great Lakes
         
Heat 10        
  1 Domimick Mcelwe 24.17 KP Athletics
  2 Parker Wheatley 24.22 Temple
  3 Joe Riggins 24.23 KP Athletics
         
Heat 11        
  1 Jalen Stovall 23.86 KP Athletics
  2 Brandon Phillips 24.34 Michigan Allstars
  3 Herman Mason 24.46 Jdubs
  4 Kevin Lentz 25.38 Unattached
         
Heat 12        
  1 Damian Johnson 23.44 Cereal City
  2 Kendal Jackson 23.85 Jdubs
  3 Uriah Rogers 24.82 Unattached
  4 Saul Williams 25.88 Unattached
         
Heat 13        
  1 Mike Emig 23.00 Parchment
  2 Houston Glass 23.55 KP Athletics
  3 Kabine Diane 23.76 Allstars
  4 Corey Pryor 24.93 Jackson
         
         
Pole Vault 
  Place Name Time Club
  1 Dan Emery 14'0"  
  2 Ayrton Fineout 14'0"  
  3 Scott Watson 13'6"  
  4 Justin Williams 13'6"  
  5 Brandon Blankenship 13'0"  
  6 Trevor Staley 12'6"  
  7 Kyle McNicholas 12'0"  
  8 Caleb Merifield 12'  
  9 Evan Dexter 11'6"  
  10 Jesse Wheeler 11'0"  
         
         
 Mens Long Jump
  Place Name Best  
  1 Houston Glass 21' 3.5"  
  2 Justin Faqua 20' 8"  
  3 Herman Mason 18' 8.5"  
  4 Gabe Hodge 18' 8"  
  5 Joel Seldelo 18' 0.5"  
  6 Kyle Shashaguay 18' 8.75"  
  7 Saul Williams 17' 8.5"  
  8 Jestin Teque 17' 4.5"  
  9 Zach Richardson 14' 6.25"  
  10 David Ferguson 8' 6.5"  
  11 Tommy Brandell 6' 6"  
  12 AJ Hobbs NA  
         
         
Shotput
  Place Name Best  
  1 Chris Roberts 46' 9.5"  
  2 Cellen Prena 46' 6"  
  3 Logan Dagarmo 45' 7"  
  4 Tyrus Conley 45' 4"  
  5 Owen Dawson 43' 4"  
  6 Demarcus Stid 42' 1.5"  
  7 Andy Hicks 41' 11"  
  8 Austin McDowell 40' 1"  
  9 Travis Holler 39' 2"  
         
         
High Jump
  Place Name Height  
  1 Amaad Moody 6' 2"  
  2 Harris 6' 2"  
  3 Dan Emery 6' 2"  
  4 CJ Gozdor 6' 0"  
  5 Mike Dolbee 5' 10"  
  6 Nigel Flanagan 5' 8"  
  7 Devin Rucker 5' 6"  
  8 Damier Williamson NH  
         
  MSU MITCA Meet Results (Jan. 16, 2012) WOMEN  
         
         
60m Hurdles Prelims
Heat 1 Place Name Time Club
  1 Laticia Sims 8.94 MI Accelerators
  2 Sami Michell 8.97  
  3 Afoke Johnson 10.48  
  4 Clare Vansteel 10.63  
  5 Jaixin Zheng 10.77  
  6 Rachel Spreng  11.17  
  7 Shawnane Fleming 11.56  
  8 Chanel Phillips 11.63 All World Track
         
         
DMR
Women Place Club Time  
  1 Playmakers 13:44.11  
  2 Ledgers Track Club 13:51.22  
  3 Haslett Running Club 14:26.01  
  4 BRC 14:26.04  
         
         
60m Dash Prelims
Women Place Name Time Club
Heat 1 1 London Renfroe 8.35 All Star
  2 Mercedez Lee 8.4 Great Lakes
  3 Kimberly Balls 8.41 RDF
  4 Alisia Smith 8.85 Great Lakes
  5 Afoke Johnson 9.1  
         
Heat 2 Place Name Time Club
  1 Makeda D. 8.37 RDF
  2 Ola Hendler 8.48 Ledges
  3 Nia Tomlinson 8.92 RDF
  4 Clare Vansteel 9.3  
  5 Haleigh Hunt  9.39 Great Lakes
         
Heat 3  Place Name Time Club
  1 Savannah Roberson 8.06 All Stars
  2 Kelsey Knipp 8.57 Ledges
  3 Ayda Alan 8.65  
  4 Kelsie Weitzel 9  
  5 Josie Addison 9 All World
         
Heat 4 Place Name  Time  Club
  1 Jocelyn Sansim 8.4 All Stars
  2 Tierra Williams 8.44 All Stars
  3 Chant Roberts 8.63  
  4 Makayla Pryor 8.78 Great Lakes
         
Heat 5 Place Name  Time Club
  1 Jakarri Alven 9.13  
  2 Sydny Green  9.37 Great Lakes
  3 Justice Russle 9.77 Great Lakes
  4 Pasion Ware 10.36 Great Lakes
         
         
400m Dash
Women Place Name Time Club
Heat 1 1 Lauren Burnett 01:00.80  
  2 London Renfroe 01:01.76 MI All Stars
  3 Ayda Alavi 01:02.26  
  4 Carla Jones 01:06.60 Great Lakes
         
Heat 2 Place Name Time Club
  1 Jocelyn Sansom 01:01.19 All Stars
  2 Chante Roberts 01:03.88 Great Lakes
  3 Makayla Prior 01:06.73 Great Lakes
  4 Cristy Snelgrore 01:08.92 Ledges
         
Heat 3 Place Name  Time Club
  1 Josie Addison  01:09.21 All World
  2 Rachel Rimer 01:10.80 Hastings
  3 Lori Lewis 01:11.30 Jdubs
  4 Savannah Keasler 01:18.30 Potterville
         
Heat 4  Place Name  Time  Club
  1 Annie Hicks 01:09.29  
  2 Heleigh Hunt 01:11.58 Great Lakes
  3 Emily Pattok 01:17.18 Hastings
  4 Jocelyn Chapman 01:20.07 Sexton
         
Heat 5 Place Name  Time Club
  1 Kayla Connell 01:14.35 All World
  2 Alex Rivera  01:17.62 All World
  3 Mauriya Barnes 01:21.64  
  4 Shantelle Bonham  01:27.60 Jdubs
         
Heat 6  Place  Name Time  Club
  1 Chanel Philips 01:11.73 All World
  2 Shawane Fleming  01:14.01  
  3 Rockelle Bashard 01:17.65  
  4 Ceceila 01:25.78 Potterville
         
Heat 7 Place Name  Time  Club
  1 Jakarri Alban 01:10.56 Club
  2 Sydney Green 01:15.43 Great Lakes
  3 Justice Russell 01:17.48 Great Lakes
  4 Charlene Mackenzie 01:17.63 Albion
  5 Bethanie Bennatt 01:38.48  
         
         
High Jump
Women Place Name Jump Club
  1 Makeda D. 5'2  
  2 Aaron, Howell 5'2  
  3 Jiaxin Zheng 5'0  
  4 Ola Hendler 5'0  
  5 Chelsea Smith 4'8  
  6 Josie Addison 4'8  
  7 Rachel Spring 4'8  
  8 Cathy, Kim 4'8  
  9 Alison, Gayda 4'8  
         
         
Pole Vault
Women Place Name Vault Club
  1 Kirstie Wieber 12'0  
  2 Hannah Sailar 11'0  
  3 Janina Poloatz 11'0  
  4 Jordan Devenney 11'0  
  5 Allie Levoux 10'6  
  6 Kenzie Wieber 10'0  
  7 Landon Kemp 9'6  
  7 Hannah Emery 9'6  
  9 Sydney Bonifer 8'0  
  9 Aubrey Millard 8'0  
  9 Destiny Daniels 8'0  
  12 Michaela Kaliniak 8'0  
         
         
1600m Run
Women Place Name Time  Club
Heat 1 1 Kirsten Olling 05:14.04  
  2 Addie May 05:18.19  
  3 Trinity Hulst  05:24.75  
  4 Kassidy Clark 05:29.94  
  5 Jessie Baloga 05:33.20  
  6 Crystal Paganelli 05:33.60  
  7 Allison Dible 05:36.79  
  8 Lauren Bules 05:39.59  
  9 Jeanne Wilson 05:43.82  
  10 Christina Micale  05:44.43  
  11 Annie Fanta 05:46.84  
  12 Olivia Conway  05:47.55  
  13 McKaley Gourley 05:49.19  
  14 Rachal Puge 05:50.75  
         
Heat 2 Place  Name Time  Club
  1 Lindsay Poll 05:58.10  
  2 Alyssa Adendroth 05:59.93  
  3 Samantha Evans 06:02.13  
  4 Marissa Bradley 06:09.45  
  5 Danielle Koepke 06:12.78  
  6 Ellen Corder 06:14.42  
  7 Gabi Labioda 06:20.35  
  8 Kayliegh Collins 06:23.63  
  9 Danielle Snelgrove 06:24.63  
  10 Maria Scarborough 06:34.91  
  11 Marissa Price 06:39.94  
  12 Madeline Johnson 06:40.01  
  13 Micah Ward 06:41.68  
         
         
60m Dash Final
Women Place Name Time  Club
Heat 1 1 Savanah Roberson 8.03 Michigan Allstars
  2 Tierra Williams 8.21 Michigan Allstars
  3 Kimberly Balls 8.25 RDF
  4 Makeda Debardelaben 8.29 RDF
  5 Jocelyn Samsom 8.32 Michigan Allstars
  6 London Renfroe 8.40 Michigan Allstars
  7 Ola Hendler 8.63 Ledges
         
Heat 2 Place Name Time  Club
  1 Mercedes Lee 8.27 Great Lakes
  2 Kelsey Krupp 8.45 Legends
  3 Chante Roberts 8.61 Great Lakes
  4 Kalsie Weitzel 8.85  
  5 Nia Tomlinson 8.94 RDFSVTT
  6 Alisia Smith 8.95 Great Lakes
         
         
60m Hurdles
Women Place Name Time Club
Heat 1 1 Sami Michell 8.82  
  2 Laticia Sims 8.83 Michigan Acceleoraters
  3 Afoke Johnson 10.35  
  4 Clare Vansteel 10.42  
  5 Rachel Spreng 11.29  
  6 Jiaxin Zheng 11.46  
  7 Shavnne Fleming 12.70  
         
         
200m Dash
Heat 1 Place Name Time  Club
Womens 1 Sydney Green 31.59 Great Lakes
  2 Pa'shion Ware 35.12 Great Lakes
  3 Justice Russell 35.15 Great Lakes
  4 Abigal Price 43.51  
         
Heat 2 Place Name Time  Club
  1 Christina Micale 29.87  
  2 Rachel Rimier 31.66 Hastings
  3 Jocelyn Chapman 33.04 Sexton High
  4 Rachel Pugh 33.44  
         
Heat 3 Place Name Time Club
  1 Cathy Kim 30.01 KP Athletics
  2 Chanel Phillips 31.64 All World Track
  3 Haleigh Hunt 31.65 Great Lakes
  4 Alex Riveron 33.70 All World Track
         
Heat 4 Place Name Time  Club
  1 Alisia Smith 29.20 Great Lakes
  2 Josie Addison 29.41 All World
  3 Christy Shelgrove 30.64 Ledges
  4 Kayla Connel 31.40 All World
         
Heat 5 Place Name Time Club
  1 Kimberly Balls 28.05 RDF
  2 Makeda D. 28.11 RDF
  3 Kelsey Krupp 28.98 Ledges
  4 Nia Tomlinson 32.67 RDF
         
Heat 6 Place Name Time Club
  1 Mercedes Lee 27.39 Great Lakes
  2 Taylor Massian 27.57 Great Lakes
  3 Tierra Williams 27.73 Michigan All Stars
  4 Chane Roberts 28.42 Great Lakes
         
Heat 7 Place Name Time Club
  1 Sami Michell 26.48  
  2 Savannah Roberson 26.56 All Stars
  3 Jocelyn Sansom 27.19 All Stars
  4 Lauren Burnett 27.55  
         
         
Shot Put
Women Place Name  Distance  
  1 Becca Cousineau 38' 2  1/2  
  2 Josephine Jackson 35' 7  1/2  
  3 Alex Ferguson 31' 7  1/2  
  4 Jadzia Parker 29' 4  
  5 Jasmine Stull 22' 7  
         
         
Long Jump
Women Place Name Distance  
  1 Ricky Richardson 20' 9''  
  2 Sami Michell 17' 5  1/2''  
  3 Makeda Debardelaben 17' 4  1/2''  
  4 Janina Pollatz 17' 1''  
  5 Alisia Smith 14' 5''  
  6 Chelsea Smith 14' 3  1/2''  
  7 Jiaxin Zheng 14' 3''  
  8 Rachel Spring 14' 1  1/2''  
  9 Mauriya Barnes 13' 1''  
         
Joomla Templates: by JoomlaShack.com