Michigan Indoor Track Series

Michigan Indoor Track Series

Latest News

Like us on Facebook and Follow us on Twitter

You can like us on facebook by searching 'Michigan Indoor Track Series' in the search bar.  You can also follow us on Twitter @mitstrack 

2013 MITS State Meet Results

 

                      MITS State Championship - 2/23/2013                      
                 Central Michigan University - Mt. Pleasant, M                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    23 Bracey, Sekayi         Unattached              7.61       7.86Q  6 
  2    80 Funchess, Dominiqu     Unattached              7.88       7.89Q  3 
  3   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached              7.78       7.89Q  5 
  4   112 Hopp, Taylor           Unattached              7.86       7.89Q  4 
  5    67 Edwards, Chantel       Unattached              7.95       8.03Q  1 
  6    24 Brathwaite, Jasmin     Unattached              7.95       8.05Q  2 
  7   307 Steele, Jada           Unattached              8.22       8.09q  6 
  8   309 McKelvy, Tamea         Unattached              8.20       8.15q  3 
  9   174 Nelson, Camron         Unattached              8.36       8.20q  4 
 10   125 Johnson, Shekinah      Unattached              8.24       8.21q  5 
 11   264 Young-Brooks, Mild     Unattached              8.17       8.22q  2 
 12    29 Bulger, Maya           Unattached              8.22       8.24q  5 
 13    27 Brown, Kynihay         Unattached              8.13       8.27q  1 
 14   260 Wilson, Nicole         Unattached              8.26       8.28q  3 
 15   157 Mata, Jasmine          Unattached              8.31       8.30q  1 
 16    84 Gardner, Grace         Unattached              8.28       8.32q  2 
 17   246 Utchel, Sarah          Unattached              8.41       8.32   1 
 18   244 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Unattached              8.23       8.33   6 
 19   234 Sterling, Sydney       Unattached              8.36       8.33   5 
 20   222 Serafino, Brina        Unattached              8.31       8.34   1 
 21   105 Hicks, Armonn          Unattached              8.20       8.35   4 
 22   108 Hofmann, Elyssa        Unattached              8.55       8.36   1 
 23    56 Draper, Ryen           Unattached              8.47       8.36   6 
 24    85 Gayden, Shawntes       Unattached              8.34       8.37   3 
 25   109 Hollis, Alana          Unattached              8.52       8.37   5 
 26    96 Hall, Madaline         Unattached              8.43       8.37   1 
 27   188 Pierce, Madison        Unattached              8.38       8.44   3 
 28   168 Moran, Ashlee          Unattached              8.34       8.45   2 
 29   165 Miller, Regan          Unattached              8.57       8.45   3 
 30   241 Taylor, Keyvonna       Unattached              8.39       8.47   2 
 31   248 Vogel, Sarah           Unattached              8.35       8.49   5 
 32   153 Malcolm, Anyse         Unattached              8.35       8.52   6 
 33    62 Dziatczak, Taylor      Unattached              8.35       8.54   6 
 34    11 Barrett, Sarah         Unattached              8.44       8.54   2 
 35   250 Weatherspoon, Jada     Unattached              8.52       8.57   4 
 36   185 Perry, Katelyn         Unattached              8.58       8.57   4 
 37   126 Jones, Avery           Unattached              8.59       8.57   5 
 38   176 Niemiec, Kelly         Unattached              8.45       8.60   5 
 39   304 Bowe, Iyanna           Unattached              8.51       8.62   2 
 40   254 Weitzel, Kelsie        Unattached              8.44       8.63   3 
 41   146 Lewis, Lori            Unattached              8.54       8.66   2 
 42   129 Joyner, Selena         Unattached              8.56       8.74   1 
 43    60 Dunlap, Brittany       Unattached              8.59       8.74   6 
 44     1 Abatan, Ore            Unattached              8.50       8.86   6 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    23 Bracey, Sekayi         Unattached              7.86       7.69Q  2 
  2   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached              7.89       7.78Q  1 
  3    80 Funchess, Dominiqu     Unattached              7.89       7.79q  1 
  4   112 Hopp, Taylor           Unattached              7.89       7.87q  2 
  5    24 Brathwaite, Jasmin     Unattached              8.05       7.90q  1 
  6    67 Edwards, Chantel       Unattached              8.03       7.96q  2 
  7   307 Steele, Jada           Unattached              8.09       8.00q  1 
  8   309 McKelvy, Tamea         Unattached              8.15       8.19q  2 
  9   264 Young-Brooks, Mild     Unattached              8.22       8.21   1 
 10   174 Nelson, Camron         Unattached              8.20       8.21   2 
 11   125 Johnson, Shekinah      Unattached              8.21       8.22   1 
 12    29 Bulger, Maya           Unattached              8.24       8.22   2 
 13   260 Wilson, Nicole         Unattached              8.28       8.26   1 
 14    27 Brown, Kynihay         Unattached              8.27       8.28   2 
 15   157 Mata, Jasmine          Unattached              8.30       8.32   1 
 16    84 Gardner, Grace         Unattached              8.32       8.37   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    23 Bracey, Sekayi         Unattached              7.69       7.60  
  2    80 Funchess, Dominiqu     Unattached              7.79       7.75  
  3   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached              7.78       7.76  
  4    24 Brathwaite, Jasmin     Unattached              7.90       7.86  
  5   112 Hopp, Taylor           Unattached              7.87       7.89  
  6    67 Edwards, Chantel       Unattached              7.96       7.96  
  7   307 Steele, Jada           Unattached              8.00       8.06  
  8   309 McKelvy, Tamea         Unattached              8.19       8.15  
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    62 Edwards, Berkley       Unattached              6.93       7.05Q  5 
  2   156 Parcher, Ted           Unattached              6.99       7.08Q  4 
  3   217 Washington, Malik      Unattached              7.04       7.12Q  3 
  4    29 Brooks, Dillon         Unattached              7.12       7.15Q  2 
  5     6 Avery, Teyland         Unattached              7.10       7.16Q  1 
  6   146 Mrosewske, John        Unattached              7.06       7.16q  2 
  7   306 Stearns, Blaise        Unattached              7.11       7.17q  1 
  8   131 Love, Jordan           Unattached              7.13       7.21q  4 
  9   187 Seppa, Ben             Unattached              7.31       7.22q  3 
 10    65 Eriksen, Ian           Unattached              7.29       7.23q  4 
 11   133 Lyons, Landon          Unattached              7.34       7.24q  4 
 12   160 Peacock, Malik         Unattached              7.20       7.25q  2 
 13   228 Wilks, Brandon         Unattached              7.21       7.25q  1 
 14   193 Smith, Blake           Unattached              7.34       7.28q  4 
 15    36 Cannon, Childress      Unattached              7.30       7.28q  5 
 16   154 Otterbridge, Austi     Unattached              7.33       7.30q  3 
 17    53 Davis, Aaron           Unattached              7.26       7.30   2 
 18    66 Falcon, Matthew        Unattached              7.34       7.32   5 
 19   192 Shephard, Jeremy       Unattached              7.25       7.32   1 
 20    92 Hall, Malik            Unattached              7.31       7.33   4 
 21   307 Hendricks, Tyler       Unattached              7.35       7.34   2 
 22   111 Kelly, John            Unattached              7.27       7.34   3 
 23    93 Hall, Nivontae         Unattached              7.35       7.35   3 
 24   172 Rocemore, Shauntez     Unattached              7.32       7.42   2 
 25   140 Minor, Tyler           Unattached              7.34       7.42   5 
 26   309 Pearson, Chris         Unattached              7.33       7.45   3 
 26     9 Banks, Jamil           Unattached              7.14       7.45   5 
 28   132 Lyle, Jeramie          Unattached              7.31       7.47   5 
 29    41 Cleaver, Derris        Unattached              7.13       7.48   3 
 30    64 Emerson, Jared         Unattached              7.33       7.48   2 
 31   199 Stephens, Derien       Unattached              7.17       7.49   4 
 32   205 Thomas, Marquise       Unattached              7.33       7.49   1 
 33   223 Wheeler, Peyton        Unattached              7.33       7.51   1 
 34    10 Bardell, John          Unattached              7.14       7.70   5 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    62 Edwards, Berkley       Unattached              7.05       6.91Q  2 
  2   156 Parcher, Ted           Unattached              7.08       6.98Q  1 
  3     6 Avery, Teyland         Unattached              7.16       7.02q  2 
  4   217 Washington, Malik      Unattached              7.12       7.03q  1 
  5   146 Mrosewske, John        Unattached              7.16       7.08q  1 
  6    29 Brooks, Dillon         Unattached              7.15       7.08q  2 
  7   131 Love, Jordan           Unattached              7.21       7.09q  2 
  8   306 Stearns, Blaise        Unattached              7.17       7.12q  1 
  9   160 Peacock, Malik         Unattached              7.25       7.14   2 
 10    65 Eriksen, Ian           Unattached              7.23       7.14   1 
 11   133 Lyons, Landon          Unattached              7.24       7.15   1 
 12   187 Seppa, Ben             Unattached              7.22       7.15   2 
 13   154 Otterbridge, Austi     Unattached              7.30       7.19   2 
 14   228 Wilks, Brandon         Unattached              7.25       7.25   2 
 15    36 Cannon, Childress      Unattached              7.28       7.25   1 
 16   193 Smith, Blake           Unattached              7.28       7.37   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    62 Edwards, Berkley       Unattached              6.91       6.86  
  2   156 Parcher, Ted           Unattached              6.98       6.95  
  3   217 Washington, Malik      Unattached              7.03       7.02  
  4   146 Mrosewske, John        Unattached              7.08       7.09  
  5     6 Avery, Teyland         Unattached              7.02       7.09  
  6   131 Love, Jordan           Unattached              7.09       7.10  
  7    29 Brooks, Dillon         Unattached              7.08       7.11  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   205 Roberson, Savannah     Unattached             25.46      24.99   4 
  2   183 Parnell, Paris         Unattached             25.91      25.94   4 
  3    68 Edwards, Gabrielle     Unattached             25.61      26.00   4 
  4    10 Baisden, Karringto     Unattached             26.74      26.47   3 
  5   261 Womack, Kayla          Unattached             26.49      26.61   3 
  6    58 Dubreuil, Alexis       Unattached             27.14      26.74   2 
  7   209 Rogers, Kaitlynn       Unattached             26.44      26.95   4 
  8   111 Holmes, Brogan         Unattached             27.15      27.06   2 
  9    44 Dalton, Asaundra       Unattached             26.99      27.09   3 
 10    75 Flint, Jillian         Unattached             27.36      27.22   1 
 11   189 Pittman, J'Laan        Unattached             27.30      27.49   1 
 12   242 Thomas, Brittany       Unattached             27.22      27.54   2 
 13    28 Buford, Alicia         Unattached             27.17      27.55   2 
 14   263 Young, Eran            Unattached             27.30      27.84   1 
 15     9 Artist, Dominique      Unattached             27.13      27.98   3 
 16   256 Williams, Khadijah     Unattached             27.43      28.04   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    16 Beal, Samuel           Unattached             22.54      22.41   3 
  2    75 Flynn, Justin          Unattached             22.61      22.51   3 
  3     2 Allen, Maurice         Unattached             22.76      22.81   3 
  4    45 Couch, Darryl          Unattached             22.83      22.90   2 
  5    26 Boyd, Duane            Unattached             22.89      22.94   2 
  6    20 Billingslea, Jorda     Unattached             23.24      23.33   2 
  7   157 Parsons, Brad          Unattached             23.29      23.47   1 
  8   129 Lodes, Alex            Unattached             22.72      23.51   3 
  9    77 Foster, Alex           Unattached             23.49      23.54   1 
 10   103 Huntley, Zach          Unattached             23.49      24.03   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   193 Powell, Johnyce        Unattached             57.87      57.19   6 
  2   184 Patterson, Paige       Unattached             57.05      57.80   6 
  3   239 Taylor, Carlita        Unattached             57.30      57.88   6 
  4   182 Parker, Adaysha        Unattached             59.60      59.02   6 
  5     3 Abernathy, Crystal     Unattached           1:00.51    1:00.40   4 
  6   251 Webb, Rachael          Unattached           1:00.46    1:00.60   4 
  7   110 Holloway, Brianna      Unattached           1:01.60    1:00.81   3 
  8   159 Mays, Hailey           Unattached           1:01.34    1:01.00   4 
  9   305 Dismuke, Simone        Unattached           1:00.44    1:01.17   5 
 10    21 Bolden, Davonne        Unattached           1:00.32    1:01.41   5 
 11   249 Walters, Rachael       Unattached           1:00.48    1:01.75   4 
 12   211 Rowe, Infinnatie       Unattached             59.75    1:01.87   6 
 13    16 Bemis, Emily           Unattached           1:01.87    1:02.00   2 
 14   171 Mullen, Liz            Unattached           1:01.95    1:02.42   2 
 15   202 Richardson, Ce'Air     Unattached           1:00.41    1:02.55   5 
 16   100 Haritos, Anna          Unattached           1:01.75    1:02.67   3 
 17    26 Brown, Jasmine         Unattached           1:01.94    1:03.27   2 
 18    64 Eaton, Madison         Unattached           1:02.98    1:03.29   1 
 19   247 Vacaguzman, Nicole     Unattached           1:01.83    1:03.48   3 
 20   198 Renfroe, London        Unattached           1:01.35    1:03.91   3 
 21   195 Ray, Kelly             Unattached           1:02.93    1:04.55   1 
 22   147 Lister, Chantal        Unattached           1:02.31    1:05.81   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    98 Hayes, Phillip         Unattached             50.94      50.91   7 
  2    32 Bulger, Marty          Unattached             50.70      50.93   7 
  3   186 Scott, Stevie          Unattached             51.63      51.59   6 
  4    28 Bright-Mitchell, N     Unattached             51.72      51.68   6 
  5   128 Lipsey, Jacorey        Unattached             50.16      51.83   7 
  6   203 Taylor, Avery          Unattached             52.89      51.90   3 
  7    99 Hill, Trae             Unattached             51.01      52.11   7 
  8    22 Blue, Alec             Unattached             51.33     J52.30   6 
  8    50 Curtis, Antwon         Unattached             52.47      52.30   3 
 10   139 Millbrooks, Jacori     Unattached             51.42      52.42   6 
 11    19 Bennett, Martin        Unattached             52.16      52.71   4 
 12    88 Greene, Steven         Unattached                        52.73   2 
 13   313 Schwannecke, Thoma     Unattached             52.03      52.96   5 
 14   212 Vasquez, Malik         Unattached             51.93      52.99   5 
 15    40 Chapman, Mark          Unattached             52.30      53.03   3 
 16   167 Price, Emanuel         Unattached             51.78      53.14   5 
 17    54 Davis, Austin          Unattached             52.59      53.30   3 
 18   213 Velasquez, Ian         Unattached             53.49      53.32   1 
 19    90 Guster, Kyle           Unattached             52.29      53.38   4 
 20   108 Johnson, Tyler         Unattached             51.80      53.41   5 
 21    14 Bauserman, Connor      Unattached             52.21      53.56   4 
 22   189 Shareef, Zaid          Unattached             52.18      53.57   4 
 23   176 Rutherford, Leroy      Unattached             53.18      53.64   2 
 24    55 Dawn, Austin           Unattached             53.08      53.65   2 
 25   210 Van Dyke, Justin       Unattached             52.15      54.20   4 
 26    25 Borum, Larry           Unattached             53.48      54.34   1 
 27   209 Tyson, Eric            Unattached             53.19      55.20   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    43 Dale, Quenee           Unattached              8.72       8.99Q  5 
  2    91 Goff, Allyson          Unattached              9.04       9.16Q  4 
  3   208 Rodriguez, Lauren      Unattached              9.38       9.24Q  1 
  4   150 Luba, Breanna          Unattached              9.10       9.27Q  3 
  5   221 Seals, Karrington      Unattached              9.42       9.29Q  2 
  6   187 Peterson, Natalie      Unattached              9.59       9.73Q  6 
  7   207 Robertson, Morgan      Unattached              9.30       9.32q  2 
  8   232 Smith, Kirsten         Unattached              9.37       9.39q  1 
  9    83 Gandy, Kayla           Unattached              9.47       9.56q  3 
 10   137 Kollien, Christina     Unattached              9.53       9.59q  4 
 11   106 Hicks, Kylie           Unattached              9.66       9.63q  5 
 12     4 Allen, Shelby          Unattached              9.78       9.68q  4 
 13   310 Stokes-Morgan, Cal     Unattached              9.84       9.91q  2 
 14   236 Studer, Alexis         Unattached             10.21       9.96q  4 
 15   190 Pollack, Lyla          Unattached             10.35       9.97q  2 
 16   200 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached              9.88       9.99q  1 
 17   148 Llewelyn, Olivia       Unattached              9.99      10.03   2 
 18   103 Herrman, Elisa         Unattached             10.12      10.10   4 
 19    13 Beauchamp, Sarah       Unattached             10.16      10.11   6 
 20   245 Tucker, Sydney         Unattached             10.04      10.15   3 
 21   186 Peterson, Maicey       Unattached             10.17      10.20   6 
 21    54 Dong-Dobson, Melis     Unattached             10.15      10.20   5 
 23    79 Freeman, Courtney      Unattached             10.37      10.27   1 
 24    46 Davis, Lina            Unattached             10.60      10.36   6 
 25    77 Francis, Melissa       Unattached             10.20      10.37   5 
 26    25 Brown, Amore           Unattached             10.63      10.38   5 
 27   218 Schnur, Alexi          Unattached             10.94      10.43   1 
 28   237 Sturman, Mackenzie     Unattached             10.51      10.48   5 
 29    18 Beyer, Margaret        Unattached             10.82      10.52   3 
 30   113 Horton, Danielle       Unattached             10.43      10.52   2 
 31   233 Stark, Holly           Unattached             10.30      10.65   3 
 32   107 Higgins, Kristen       Unattached             10.62      10.70   6 
 33   210 Roland, Courtney       Unattached             10.44      10.83   3 
 34    19 Biggs, Chynna          Unattached             10.42      10.95   1 
 35    50 Dicks, Samantha        Unattached             10.66      10.96   4 
 36    70 Faltin, Emily          Unattached             10.91      10.99   2 
 37    52 Dine, Ashley           Unattached             10.98      11.12   1 
 38   311 Bradley, Erin          Unattached              9.86      12.40   1 
 39     2 Abbott, Alexa          Unattached              9.63      14.51   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    43 Dale, Quenee           Unattached              8.99       8.82Q  2 
  2    91 Goff, Allyson          Unattached              9.16       9.01Q  1 
  3   150 Luba, Breanna          Unattached              9.27       8.98q  2 
  4   208 Rodriguez, Lauren      Unattached              9.24       9.23q  1 
  5   221 Seals, Karrington      Unattached              9.29       9.27q  2 
  6   232 Smith, Kirsten         Unattached              9.39       9.28q  2 
  7   207 Robertson, Morgan      Unattached              9.32       9.32q  1 
  8   137 Kollien, Christina     Unattached              9.59       9.38q  1 
  9    83 Gandy, Kayla           Unattached              9.56       9.41   2 
 10   106 Hicks, Kylie           Unattached              9.63       9.65   1 
 11   187 Peterson, Natalie      Unattached              9.73       9.69   1 
 12   310 Stokes-Morgan, Cal     Unattached              9.91       9.69   2 
 13   200 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached              9.99       9.83   2 
 14     4 Allen, Shelby          Unattached              9.68       9.85   2 
 15   236 Studer, Alexis         Unattached              9.96       9.92   1 
 16   190 Pollack, Lyla          Unattached              9.97      10.23   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    43 Dale, Quenee           Unattached              8.82       8.77  
  2    91 Goff, Allyson          Unattached              9.01       8.90  
  3   150 Luba, Breanna          Unattached              8.98       8.95  
  4   208 Rodriguez, Lauren      Unattached              9.23       9.18  
  5   221 Seals, Karrington      Unattached              9.27       9.20  
  6   207 Robertson, Morgan      Unattached              9.32       9.21  
  7   232 Smith, Kirsten         Unattached              9.28       9.30  
  8   137 Kollien, Christina     Unattached              9.38       9.50  
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   125 Lemonious, Dominic     Unattached              8.12       8.44Q  5 
  2   218 Washington, Tarent     Unattached              8.42       8.50Q  1 
  3    80 Gandy, Joshua          Unattached              8.40       8.55Q  2 
  4   230 Williams, Ross         Unattached              8.34       8.56Q  3 
  5   136 McKinney, Devin        Unattached              8.50       8.59Q  4 
  6   311 Boyd, Fred             Unattached              9.23       8.65q  4 
  7   202 Taylor, Aaron          Unattached              8.41       8.67q  1 
  8   188 Severs, Sean           Unattached              8.94       8.69q  4 
  9   155 Panev, Ilia            Unattached              8.46       8.72q  2 
 10   219 Waymer, Jordan         Unattached              8.74       8.75q  2 
 11   130 Loewen, Austin         Unattached              8.30       8.79q  4 
 12   304 MontCastle, Spence     Unattached              9.10       8.80q  2 
 13   115 Kiel, Michael          Unattached              8.82       8.82q  1 
 14    61 Ecker, Dustin          Unattached              8.88       8.83q  5 
 15   305 Lloyd, Antoine         Unattached              8.83       8.84q  2 
 16    30 Brown, Tre             Unattached              8.68       8.86q  4 
 17   141 Moffo, Shane           Unattached              8.73       8.87   3 
 18   220 Webster, Robie         Unattached              8.87       8.88   4 
 19   159 Patterson, Kentre      Unattached              9.10       8.92   1 
 20   198 Stearns, Brian         Unattached              8.85       8.92   3 
 21   181 Sawyer, Addison        Unattached              9.07       8.93   1 
 22   237 Zoltowski, Zach        Unattached              8.99       8.94   3 
 23   224 Whitman, Ross          Unattached              9.11       9.02   3 
 24    15 Beachnau, Sean         Unattached              8.79       9.06   1 
 25    27 Bradford, Willie       Unattached              8.92       9.10   5 
 26   135 McGrath, Shane         Unattached              8.64       9.11   5 
 27    95 Harris, Robert         Unattached              9.18       9.31   5 
 28   120 Kryst, Tyler           Unattached              9.24       9.39   1 
 29   106 Johnson, Marques       Unattached              8.47       9.40   3 
 30   104 Jackson, Skylar        Unattached              9.23       9.41   3 
 31    18 Bell, Josh             Unattached              8.66       9.62   5 
 32   170 Ray, Kyle              Unattached              9.24       9.66   2 
 33   301 Reed, Marcus           Unattached              8.99       9.99   2 
 --    37 Carey, Michael         Unattached              9.14        DNF   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   130 Loewen, Austin         Unattached              8.79       8.19Q  1 
  2   230 Williams, Ross         Unattached              8.56       8.37Q  2 
  3   136 McKinney, Devin        Unattached              8.59       8.42q  2 
  4   125 Lemonious, Dominic     Unattached              8.44       8.42q  2 
  5    80 Gandy, Joshua          Unattached              8.55       8.44q  1 
  6   155 Panev, Ilia            Unattached              8.72       8.52q  2 
  7   202 Taylor, Aaron          Unattached              8.67       8.57q  1 
  8    30 Brown, Tre             Unattached              8.86       8.59q  2 
  9   218 Washington, Tarent     Unattached              8.50       8.62   1 
 10   219 Waymer, Jordan         Unattached              8.75       8.62   1 
 11   311 Boyd, Fred             Unattached              8.65       8.66   1 
 12   305 Lloyd, Antoine         Unattached              8.84       8.86   1 
 13    61 Ecker, Dustin          Unattached              8.83       8.95   1 
 14   115 Kiel, Michael          Unattached              8.82       9.00   2 
 15   188 Severs, Sean           Unattached              8.69       9.08   2 
 16   304 MontCastle, Spence     Unattached              8.80       9.91   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   125 Lemonious, Dominic     Unattached              8.42       8.24  
  2   130 Loewen, Austin         Unattached              8.19       8.29  
  3    80 Gandy, Joshua          Unattached              8.44       8.44  
  4    30 Brown, Tre             Unattached              8.59       8.46  
  5   155 Panev, Ilia            Unattached              8.52       8.47  
  6   136 McKinney, Devin        Unattached              8.42       8.48  
  7   202 Taylor, Aaron          Unattached              8.57       8.49  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    30 Burnett, Lauren        Unattached           2:11.89    2:14.38  
  2   178 O'Neil, Megan          Unattached           2:20.23    2:17.92  
  3    14 Beazley, Kennedy       Unattached           2:20.53    2:18.74  
  4    73 Fisher, Reighen        Unattached           2:23.74    2:19.42  
  5    74 Fleming, Jayla         Unattached           2:19.35    2:19.62  
  6   197 Reigle, Amanda         Unattached           2:22.52    2:19.86  
  7   136 Klynstra, Jenna        Unattached           2:20.62    2:19.96  
  8    61 Durbin, Rachel         Unattached           2:25.18    2:21.31  
  9   169 Moses, Katie           Unattached           2:23.35    2:21.41  
 10   104 Hewitt, Courtney       Unattached           2:27.30    2:23.27  
 11    37 Coleman, Dorriann      Unattached           2:25.92    2:23.95  
 12   257 Williams, Sabrina      Unattached           2:24.79    2:24.24  
 13    69 Evers, Makenzie        Unattached           2:23.53    2:25.95  
 14   172 Munley, Courtney       Unattached           2:26.95    2:27.90  
 15   145 Lewis, Kelsey          Unattached           2:24.17    2:28.54  
 16   314 Cason, Sydney          Unattached           2:26.75    2:29.13  
 17   173 Myles, Adela           Unattached           2:27.95    2:30.57  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Kitto, Andrew          Unattached           1:58.54    1:59.68  
  2   152 O'Connor, Andrew       Unattached           1:59.74    2:00.22  
  3    70 Ferrante, Jason        Unattached           2:01.73    2:01.27  
  4    83 Gauthier, Drake        Unattached           2:01.05    2:01.56  
  5    97 Hayes, Benjamin        Unattached           2:02.13    2:02.12  
  6   206 Thronson, Ty           Unattached           2:00.99    2:02.41  
  7   226 Wile, Torin            Unattached           2:00.05    2:02.70  
  8   184 Schirk, Austin         Unattached           2:03.60    2:03.16  
  9   318 Brasseur, Dakota       Unattached           2:01.90    2:04.26  
 10   178 Saporito, David        Unattached           2:02.01    2:04.36  
 11   138 Middleton, Andrew      Unattached           2:00.96    2:04.38  
 12   109 Jones, Cameron         Unattached           2:00.93    2:05.70  
 13    44 Coston, Kaleb          Unattached           1:59.19    2:08.19  
 14    73 Fischer, Nate          Unattached           2:03.46    2:08.30  
 15   114 Kerr, Zach             Unattached           2:03.13    2:08.50  
 16   182 Saylor, James          Unattached           2:03.17    2:09.63  
 17   300 Missing800BOy, Mis     Unattached                      2:09.79  
 18   214 Vermilye, Tony         Unattached           2:03.65    2:13.23  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   253 Weiler, Kenzie         Unattached           5:01.63    5:03.41  
  2    45 Darmofal, Meg          Unattached           5:07.02    5:06.25  
  3   142 Leonard, Ellie         Unattached           5:06.51    5:06.34  
  4    71 Firl, Christina        Unattached           5:08.36    5:06.78  
  5    20 Billette, Erin         Unattached           5:13.04    5:08.46  
  6   160 McDermitt, Jordann     Unattached           5:09.45    5:08.81  
  7    39 Coleman, Rachel        Unattached           5:05.71    5:09.47  
  8   223 Serna, Raquel          Unattached           5:07.10    5:10.48  
  9   181 Park, Gloria           Unattached           5:10.63    5:12.97  
 10   199 Rentschler, Abby       Unattached           5:15.24    5:17.55  
 11   177 O'Mara, Alana          Unattached           5:21.65    5:19.03  
 12    55 Doorn, Emma            Unattached           5:22.89    5:19.46  
 13    92 Gram, Lynsie           Unattached           5:17.89    5:20.05  
 14   128 Jourdan, Ashley        Unattached           5:24.10    5:27.39  
 15   141 Larson, Jessi          Unattached           5:29.44    5:27.85  
 16   219 Schoff, Kerianne       Unattached           5:26.96    5:29.27  
 17    22 Bowens, Lashai         Unattached           5:26.92    5:29.51  
 18   243 Thrush, Taylor         Unattached           5:25.03    5:30.54  
 19    94 Green, Lauren          Unattached           5:09.80    5:30.62  
 20    32 Catania, Kaitlin       Unattached           5:29.77    5:30.71  
 21   225 Shannon, Allison       Unattached           5:28.95    5:31.59  
 22    42 Cummings, Emma         Unattached           5:32.06    5:31.84  
 23   999 Girls Missing Mile     Unattached                      5:32.92  
 24   118 Jackson, Kelli         Unattached           5:23.58    5:33.14  
 25   265 Zimmer, Erin           Unattached           5:20.67    5:35.15  
 26   229 Skelcy, Allison        Unattached           5:30.37    5:41.75  
 27   170 Mosteller, Nicole      Unattached           5:30.17    5:42.47  
 28   130 Kalisek, Kirstin       Unattached           5:27.74    5:46.76  
 29    97 Halpern, Lauren        Unattached           5:24.11    6:06.17  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    74 Fisher, Grant          Unattached           4:20.53    4:20.85  
  2   229 Willets, Costa         Unattached           4:27.31    4:22.64  
  3     8 Bajema, Jeff           Unattached           4:26.64    4:23.21  
  4     5 Arrivo, Lucas          Unattached           4:19.71    4:23.57  
  5    39 Carigon, Ethan         Unattached           4:29.73    4:26.38  
  6   164 Prashan, Grant         Unattached           4:30.76    4:26.83  
  7   124 Lamus, Anthony         Unattached           4:24.59    4:26.99  
  8    47 Crosby, Mowgli         Unattached           4:27.24    4:27.03  
  9   234 Young, Tim             Unattached           4:28.99    4:29.59  
 10   171 Rebera, Keenan         Unattached           4:35.90    4:30.44  
 11   211 VanDyke, Mason         Unattached           4:26.66    4:30.45  
 12   112 Kelly, Sean            Unattached           4:26.15    4:33.72  
 13   174 Ruiz, Clark            Unattached           4:26.28    4:34.61  
 14   179 Sattler, John          Unattached           4:34.37    4:35.06  
 15    48 Cruz, Nate             Unattached           4:23.09    4:35.31  
 16    72 Fineout, Kael          Unattached           4:34.29    4:35.94  
 17     4 Arenz, David           Unattached           4:36.74    4:36.21  
 18   121 Kryza, Max             Unattached           4:34.64    4:36.27  
 19    78 Foy, Dillyn            Unattached           4:28.50    4:38.89  
 20   149 Newcomb, Joseph        Unattached           4:34.66    4:39.86  
 21   310 Felton, Charlie        Unattached           4:35.88    4:43.05  
 22   183 Scharich, Brandon      Unattached           4:31.76    4:44.06  
 23   312 Dotterer, Kyle         Unattached                      4:45.76  
 24   308 Woldenmichael, Esr     Unattached           4:35.73    4:50.77  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    15 Belf, Audrey           Unattached          10:41.93   10:37.38  
  2    17 Benstead, Lauren       Unattached          10:48.67   10:50.06  
  3   228 Shwayder, Elianna      Unattached          11:04.49   10:56.42  
  4   166 Mondry, Samantha       Unattached          10:56.23   10:58.70  
  5   224 Shahrigian, Taleen     Unattached          11:12.01   11:04.49  
  6    48 Dent, Kali             Unattached          11:24.31   11:05.68  
  7   252 Weiler, Katie          Unattached          11:11.56   11:09.34  
  8   138 Kovacic, Brooke        Unattached          11:22.70   11:10.30  
  9    90 Goethals, Jessica      Unattached          11:27.96   11:15.55  
 10   152 Lunau, Allison         Unattached          11:30.16   11:17.30  
 11   315 Way, Amber             Unattached          11:15.42   11:25.51  
 12   158 May, Addie             Unattached          11:20.03   11:26.38  
 13   201 Rhynard, Kaylie        Unattached          11:36.61   11:31.75  
 14    82 Gaines, Jessica        Unattached          11:35.37   11:38.49  
 15     5 Allmacher, Samanth     Unattached          11:36.51   11:39.96  
 16    95 Hall, Kelly            Unattached          11:45.34   11:40.81  
 17   120 Jeczmionka, Julia      Unattached          11:27.44   11:46.70  
 18    65 Eckenroth, Cayla       Unattached          11:44.74   11:47.89  
 19   192 Posthuma, Morgan       Unattached          11:59.99   12:01.76  
 20    76 Fornari, Tessa         Unattached          11:46.74   12:05.53  
 21   149 Lowe, Elaine           Unattached          11:53.36   12:06.19  
 22    86 George, Amanda         Unattached          11:49.44   12:09.78  
 23   123 Johnson, Jessica       Unattached          11:55.89   12:11.46  
 24    99 Hanson, Samantha       Unattached          11:58.58   12:13.09  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    38 Carey, TJ              Unattached           9:27.25    9:30.05  
  2   151 Nowicki, Zac           Unattached           9:47.83    9:38.27  
  3   208 Truesdell, Carson      Unattached           9:59.89    9:41.42  
  4   105 Jennings, Dylan        Unattached                      9:45.34  
  5   190 Sharnas, Trevor        Unattached           9:47.28    9:45.44  
  6   317 Wojan, Josh            Unattached           9:40.66    9:45.71  
  7    91 Hall, Kevin            Unattached           9:54.28    9:45.93  
  8    89 Greve, Matt            Unattached           9:44.57    9:53.00  
  9    56 Delange, Tyler         Unattached           9:57.11    9:59.99  
 10   144 Moore, Nick            Unattached           9:56.24   10:04.26  
 11    59 Draving, Austin        Unattached           9:54.77   10:04.91  
 12    82 Garza, Daniel          Unattached          10:01.78   10:05.89  
 13   315 Poth, Eli              Unattached           9:59.76   10:16.35  
 14   162 Plantinga, Matthew     Unattached           9:53.78   10:20.86  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   215 Samaroo, Aubryn        Unattached           5-04.00    5-04.00  
  2    40 Covert, Brady          Unattached           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  2    78 Francois, Endia        Unattached           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  2   214 Saikalis, Samantha     Unattached           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  5   124 Johnson, Marissa       Unattached           5-03.00    5-02.00  
  6    53 Dobies, Kayla          Unattached           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  7   167 Moore-Willis, Jord     Unattached           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  8    41 Craig, Kara            Unattached           5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  9   312 Johnston, Alanna       Unattached           5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 10    93 Greca, Tea             Unattached           4-10.00    5-00.00  
 11    25 Brown, Amore           Unattached           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 12    38 Coleman, Drew          Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12     6 Andrews, Gabby         Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12   308 Murray, Carlie         Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12   154 Marchildon, Jacqul     Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12   216 Sayre, Lauren          Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12   203 Riecknoff, Taylor      Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 12   220 Schulz, Megan          Unattached           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 12   235 Stone, Sarah           Unattached           5-00.00    4-10.00  
 20    34 Chmielewski, Sarah     Unattached           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 20   210 Roland, Courtney       Unattached           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 --    63 Easley, Cara           Unattached           4-10.00         NH  
 --   114 Howell, Aaron          Unattached           5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   123 Lamberti, Louis        Unattached           6-06.00    6-08.00  
  2   233 Yassay, Lance          Unattached           6-06.00    6-07.00  
  3   202 Taylor, Aaron          Unattached           6-02.00    6-02.00  
  3   303 Thwing, Joe            Unattached           6-00.00    6-02.00  
  5   143 Moore, Hunter          Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5   115 Kiel, Michael          Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5   180 Sawaya, George         Unattached           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5   225 Wickham, Adam          Unattached           6-04.00    6-00.00  
  9   215 Bradley, Walker        Unattached           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9    96 Hauk, Zach             Unattached           6-02.00    5-10.00  
  9   117 Kipp, Jacob            Unattached           6-04.00    5-10.00  
  9   146 Mrosewske, John        Unattached           6-02.00    5-10.00  
  9   184 Schirk, Austin         Unattached           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9   126 Leptich, Joey          Unattached           6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9    71 Ferrell, Reggie        Unattached           6-02.00    5-10.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   191 Pollatz, Janina        Unattached          12-01.00   11-09.00  
  2   143 LeRoux, Allie          Unattached          11-06.00   11-06.00  
  3   267 McCurry, Jane          Unattached          11-06.00   11-03.00  
  4   255 Wieber, Kenzie         Unattached          11-06.00   11-00.00  
  5   133 Kemp, Landon           Unattached          11-00.00   10-06.00  
  5    81 Fusee, Monica          Unattached          10-06.00   10-06.00  
  5   194 Powell, Kamie          Unattached           5-00.00   10-06.00  
  8   144 LeRoux, Bella          Unattached          10-00.00   10-00.00  
  8   226 Shell, Mackenzie       Unattached          10-00.00   10-00.00  
  8    33 Chapin, Tori           Unattached          10-06.00   10-00.00  
  8   303 Moldenhauer, Maddy     Unattached                     10-00.00  
 12   273 Martindale, Madele     Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00  
 12   188 Pierce, Madison        Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00  
 12   135 Kim, Cathy             Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00  
 12    49 Devenney, Jordan       Unattached                      9-06.00  
 --   302 Kroesing, Sydney       Unattached          10-00.00         NH  
 --    57 Drouillard, Erin       Unattached          11-03.00         NH  
 --   131 Kane, Olivia           Unattached          10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    43 Cole, Dylan            Unattached          15-01.00   14-09.00  
  2    81 Gary, Noah             Unattached          14-09.00   14-03.00  
  3   197 Staley, Trevor         Unattached          14-03.00   13-09.00  
  4     1 Alexander, Austin      Unattached          14-03.00  J13-09.00  
  5   110 Jurkowski, Jake        Unattached          13-09.00  J13-09.00  
  6   101 Hodges, Aaron          Unattached          13-03.00  J13-09.00  
  7     3 Althaus, Kaj           Unattached          13-03.00  J13-09.00  
  8   204 Taylor, Justin         Unattached          14-00.00   13-03.00  
  8    68 Felske, Austin         Unattached          13-03.00   13-03.00  
  8     7 Babits, Alex           Unattached          13-09.00   13-03.00  
  8   222 Weiss, Travis          Unattached          13-06.00   13-03.00  
  8   116 Kimmitt, Jared         Unattached          13-09.00   13-03.00  
 13   185 Schnur, Nick           Unattached          13-03.00   12-09.00  
 13    17 Bell, Curtis           Unattached          13-06.00   12-09.00  
 13    57 Dempsey, Jeff          Unattached          13-03.00   12-09.00  
 --    67 Fast, Alex             Unattached          14-00.00         NH  
 --    79 Farner, Michael        Unattached          13-03.00         NH  
 --   153 Ortiz, Joshua          Unattached          13-03.00         NH  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached          16-08.75   18-05.50  
  2    96 Hall, Madaline         Unattached          16-04.00   17-08.75  
  3     4 Allen, Shelby          Unattached          16-09.25   17-06.75  
  4   132 Kelley, Derriana       Unattached          17-11.00   17-00.25  
  5    78 Francois, Endia        Unattached          18-03.25  J17-00.25  
  6   191 Pollatz, Janina        Unattached          17-03.75   16-08.75  
  7   163 Meadows, Elaina        Unattached          16-01.00   16-07.75  
  8   188 Pierce, Madison        Unattached          15-11.75   16-05.75  
  9   238 Swider, Sarah          Unattached          15-09.00   15-10.00  
 10    13 Beauchamp, Sarah       Unattached          16-03.25   15-07.25  
 11   154 Marchildon, Jacqul     Unattached          16-07.25   15-05.50  
 12   260 Wilson, Nicole         Unattached          15-10.00   15-03.25  
 13   214 Saikalis, Samantha     Unattached          15-10.25   15-01.75  
 14    33 Chapin, Tori           Unattached          15-03.00   14-09.25  
 15   153 Malcolm, Anyse         Unattached          15-06.00   14-07.50  
 16   200 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached          15-04.00   14-07.25  
 --   114 Howell, Aaron          Unattached          16-08.75         ND  
 --   122 Johnson, Bria          Unattached          16-03.00         ND  
 --    89 Glover, Michelle       Unattached          15-03.50         ND  
 --   259 Wilson, Cortazia       Unattached          15-11.00         ND  
 --    88 Glover, Kalen          Unattached          15-03.50         ND  
 --   134 Kilb, Lorena           Unattached          16-03.25         ND  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   201 Taha, Ali              Unattached          22-00.00   21-10.50  
  2   102 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached          21-06.00   21-09.00  
  3   188 Severs, Sean           Unattached          21-03.00   21-04.00  
  4   147 Mudd, Andrew           Unattached          21-05.50   21-03.50  
  5    71 Ferrell, Reggie        Unattached          21-08.25   21-02.75  
  6   119 Kosmalski, Matt        Unattached          20-04.50   21-02.25  
  7   154 Otterbridge, Austi     Unattached          21-03.00   21-02.00  
  8    86 Glass, Houston         Unattached          21-04.75   21-01.00  
  9    88 Greene, Steven         Unattached          21-05.00   20-11.00  
 10   195 Smith II, Kevin        Unattached          20-10.00   20-05.50  
 11   113 Kelsey, Kalif          Unattached          20-02.75   20-04.50  
 12   122 Lamar, Tyler           Unattached          20-09.00   20-01.75  
 13   216 Waller, Tyree          Unattached          22-05.00   19-11.50  
 14   127 Lewis, Shawn           Unattached          20-02.00   19-06.50  
 15    35 Cage, Dalen            Unattached          20-08.00   19-05.75  
 16   191 Shashaguay, Kyle       Unattached          20-05.00   19-03.50  
 17   140 Minor, Tyler           Unattached          22-05.75   19-03.25  
 18   142 Moore, Antonio         Unattached          20-03.00   18-10.25  
 19   192 Shephard, Jeremy       Unattached          20-03.25   18-07.50  
 20    85 Girodat, Nick          Unattached          22-04.50   17-03.25  
 21   145 Mpindi, Reitsma        Unattached          20-09.00   15-08.00  
 --    94 Hammond, Andrew        Unattached          20-03.00       FOUL  
 --   235 Zehender, Tim          Unattached          20-02.00       FOUL  
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Allen, Shelby          Unattached          35-00.25   36-00.00  
  2   260 Wilson, Nicole         Unattached          32-06.25   33-03.00  
  3   132 Kelley, Derriana       Unattached          35-00.00   32-10.25  
  4   153 Malcolm, Anyse         Unattached          31-07.25   32-02.50  
  5    13 Beauchamp, Sarah       Unattached          33-07.25   32-00.00  
  6   212 Rudelson, Dina         Unattached          30-03.25   31-04.50  
  7   135 Kim, Cathy             Unattached          31-06.00   31-04.00  
  8   113 Horton, Danielle       Unattached          27-08.00   30-07.00  
  9   101 Harrison, Isabella     Unattached          29-04.00   29-03.00  
 10   161 McDonald, Taylor       Unattached          26-08.00   27-03.75  
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   102 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached          40-11.50   43-08.00  
  2   169 Ramirez, Ryan          Unattached          40-05.00   42-03.00  
  2   305 Lloyd, Antoine         Unattached          41-02.50   42-03.00  
  4   195 Smith II, Kevin        Unattached          41-04.00   41-03.25  
  5    35 Cage, Dalen            Unattached          40-11.00   40-09.50  
  6   145 Mpindi, Reitsma        Unattached          39-08.00   40-08.75  
  7   191 Shashaguay, Kyle       Unattached          38-09.00   39-05.75  
  8    52 Daniel, Miles          Unattached          37-10.50   38-11.50  
  9   177 Sanders, Tyler         Unattached          38-10.00   37-06.75  
 10    46 Coughanour, Alex       Unattached          35-07.25   37-05.75  
 11   314 Bell, Bryan            Unattached          35-09.50   37-04.50  
 12    49 Cummings, Joshua       Unattached          37-06.50   37-02.25  
 13   100 Hodder, Rusty          Unattached          36-10.00   36-10.00  
 14   302 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached          34-05.25   36-02.50  
 15    60 Dumont, Andrew         Unattached          37-00.00   35-08.75  
 16   175 Russell, Jamelle       Unattached          37-06.50   34-06.25  
 17    11 Persson, Taylor        Unattached          34-03.00   32-09.25  
 18    23 Boal, Trevor           Unattached          34-00.25   31-09.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   117 Jackson, Josephine     Unattached          45-02.00   41-05.50  
  2   179 O'Neill, Ashley        Unattached          40-05.75   40-01.50  
  3   306 Raab, Rachel           Unattached          35-00.00   39-10.00  
  4    47 Davis, Mariah          Unattached          36-02.00   39-02.00  
  5    31 Casey, Brittany        Unattached          38-05.50   38-11.00  
  6    51 Dietz, Meagan          Unattached          37-02.50   36-00.00  
  7   127 Jones-Washington,      Unattached          35-00.50   35-04.00  
  8   230 Smallegan, Heather     Unattached          37-00.00   34-08.50  
  9   231 Smallegan, Kellie      Unattached          34-04.00   33-11.00  
 10    87 Geurink, Daisy         Unattached          35-10.00   33-08.00  
 11    72 Fischer, Allison       Unattached          34-07.00   33-05.50  
 12   102 Heide, Hannah          Unattached          33-11.00   32-07.00  
 13   240 Taylor, Courtney       Unattached          36-03.00   32-04.50  
 14   156 Marion, Darcie         Unattached          35-10.25   32-04.00  
 15    35 Choang, Cindy          Unattached          33-04.00   31-07.50  
 16   180 O'Rourke, Delaney      Unattached          32-01.50   31-03.50  
 17    66 Edick, Monica          Unattached          31-11.00   30-04.00  
 17   151 Lukins, Samantha       Unattached          32-01.00   30-04.00  
 19    12 Beach, Taylor          Unattached          32-06.50   29-05.00  
 --   162 McLean, Cali           Unattached          36-02.00         ND  
 --   119 James, Aaliyah         Unattached          33-10.00         ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Norman, Riley          Unattached          58-10.00   57-02.50  
  2   166 Prena, Cullen          Unattached          57-02.50   55-06.50  
  3   221 Weiler, Kevin          Unattached          58-02.50   54-10.00  
  4   173 Roush, Tommy           Unattached          55-02.00   52-01.00  
  5   148 Nastaj, Jeremy         Unattached          50-11.00   51-07.50  
  6   168 Purcilly, Zach         Unattached          51-08.00   50-08.00  
  7    12 Bass, Josh             Unattached          50-09.00   49-08.50  
  8    34 Byrd, Quincy           Unattached          47-03.00   49-08.00  
  9   196 Smutny, John           Unattached          49-07.75   48-05.00  
 10    58 Donnellon, Sean        Unattached          49-00.00   47-07.50  
 11    21 Blanch, Connor         Unattached          47-02.00   47-04.00  
 12    31 Buckner, Austin        Unattached          48-11.50   46-09.50  
 13    76 Ford, Jack             Unattached          49-04.00   46-00.00  
 14    24 Bogert, Devyn          Unattached          49-07.00   42-11.50  
 --   165 Prekaj, Exhildi        Unattached          48-01.00         ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   156 Marion, Darcie         Unattached                     43-00.00  
  2    51 Dietz, Meagan          Unattached          36-03.50   40-11.25  
  3    87 Geurink, Daisy         Unattached          36-01.00   40-02.75  
  4    31 Casey, Brittany        Unattached          40-08.00   40-01.75  
  5   179 O'Neill, Ashley        Unattached          38-01.00   39-00.00  
  6    35 Choang, Cindy          Unattached          37-03.00   37-06.50  
  7   117 Jackson, Josephine     Unattached          36-02.00   34-00.50  
  8   231 Smallegan, Kellie      Unattached          36-08.00   32-05.00  
  9   230 Smallegan, Heather     Unattached          31-00.00   29-00.00  
 10   127 Jones-Washington,      Unattached          31-04.00   27-10.50  
 11   213 Ryles, Danyale         Unattached          25-11.00   27-02.75  
 12   217 Schmelzer, Autumn      Unattached          30-00.25   27-01.75  
 13   258 Wilson, Asia           Unattached          24-09.00   25-04.50  
 14   180 O'Rourke, Delaney      Unattached          23-09.50   24-10.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   166 Prena, Cullen          Unattached          59-10.00   66-01.50  
  2   158 Patrick, Jacob         Unattached          55-11.75   52-06.00  
  3   134 McDowell, Austin       Unattached          50-06.00   51-10.00  
  4   150 Norman, Riley          Unattached          55-11.00   51-08.00  
  5   173 Roush, Tommy           Unattached          52-07.00   50-00.50  
  6   168 Purcilly, Zach         Unattached          47-07.00   49-09.50  
  7    69 Ferguson, Eric         Unattached          41-07.00   46-10.00  
  8    84 Geerlings, Martin      Unattached          42-06.00   44-00.50  
  9   227 Wilkinson, Stefan      Unattached          44-07.50   43-09.00  
 10    42 Cochran, Benjamin      Unattached          45-00.00   39-01.75  
 11   196 Smutny, John           Unattached          52-03.00   34-07.00  
 --    31 Buckner, Austin        Unattached          49-07.00         ND  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 New Breed Track Club  'A'                         1:44.03    1:43.33   3 
  2 Michigan Mustangs  'A'                            1:45.98    1:46.61   3 
  3 Sisters of Pre  'A'                               1:49.90    1:46.84   3 
  4 Detroit Cheetahs  'A'                             1:46.73    1:47.14   3 
  5 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:48.23    1:48.39   3 
  6 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'A'                   1:50.09    1:49.65   3 
  7 NbtG  'A'                                         1:57.89    1:50.07   2 
  8 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                            1:54.98    1:52.74   2 
  9 Fast  'A'                                         1:54.21    1:53.02   2 
 10 Great Lakes Track Club  'A'                       1:54.31    1:53.12   2 
 11 Seagull Track Club  'A'                           1:57.03    1:54.64   1 
 12 Mick's Chicks  'A'                                1:51.32    1:54.94   2 
 13 Bernard Track Club  'A'                           1:54.41    1:54.96   2 
 14 Benegal  'A'                                      1:56.42    1:55.07   1 
 15 MI Gold  'A'                                      1:56.50    1:58.04   1 
 16 Blue Crew Track Club  'A'                         2:00.05    2:00.33   1 
 17 Ice and Snow  'A'                                 2:01.50    2:03.36   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        1:31.73    1:31.83   3 
  2 New Breed Track Club  'A'                         1:32.46    1:31.99   3 
  3 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                            1:33.44    1:32.30   3 
  4 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             1:33.64    1:34.11   2 
  5 Str8 Smokin  'A'                                             1:34.15   2 
  6 KP Athletics  'A'                                 1:33.87    1:34.28   2 
  7 All Stars of Michigan  'A'                        1:32.82    1:34.33   3 
  8 Great Lakes Track Club  'A'                       1:37.57    1:36.03   2 
  9 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                1:36.54    1:36.23   1 
 10 Tempo Track Club  'A'                             1:35.71    1:37.52   2 
 11 Maximum Output  'A'                               1:30.41    1:37.75   3 
 12 Orange and Black Track Club  'A'                  1:37.76    1:38.07   1 
 13 A2 Track Club  'A'                                1:37.98    1:38.71   1 
 14 Elite Performance  'A'                            1:36.81    1:39.34   1 
 15 Great Lakes Track Club  'B'                                  1:40.14   1 
 16 Stars of All Michigan  'A'                        1:35.57    1:41.12   2 
 -- Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           1:30.45         DQ   3 
 
Event 31  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ldc  'A'                                         12:37.60   12:33.91  
  2 Jknm  'A'                                        13:15.15   12:50.63  
  3 Spirit of Pre  'A'                               12:25.93   12:53.57  
  4 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                              13:01.38   13:01.76  
  5 Northville Avengers  'A'                         13:12.40   13:07.00  
  6 Bee Fast  'A'                                    13:08.74   13:07.25  
  7 All World Track Club  'A'                        13:21.22   13:14.22  
  8 Running Gear  'A'                                13:18.55   13:15.22  
  9 St. Louis Track Club  'A'                        13:29.66   13:17.73  
 10 Avengers  'A'                                    13:27.50   13:23.44  
 11 Runners High  'A'                                13:33.78   13:24.40  
 12 jklm  'A'                                                   13:28.81  
 13 MM Track Club  'A'                               13:30.20   13:29.50  
 14 Rogue Running Club  'A'                          13:29.57   13:32.95  
 15 Oscelots  'A'                                    12:58.22   13:37.06  
 16 Chicas Buenas  'A'                                          13:39.34  
 17 En Fuego  'A'                                    13:22.44   13:46.67  
 18 Elite Distance  'A'                              13:23.07   14:00.51  
 19 Ithaca Track Club  'A'                           13:28.50   14:04.55  
 
Event 32  Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Red Tide  'A'                                    10:50.39   10:42.48  
  2 Runners High  'A'                                10:58.48   10:54.08  
  3 A2 Track Club  'A'                               11:09.67   11:02.60  
  4 Moped Swagg  'A'                                 10:53.93   11:05.09  
  5 Gary's Kids  'A'                                 11:21.14   11:06.39  
  6 The Swagg  'A'                                   11:03.00   11:12.06  
  7 Possum Nuggets  'A'                              11:11.62   11:15.16  
  8 Eastside  'A'                                    11:12.00   11:16.17  
  9 Stickman United  'A'                             11:08.96   11:17.88  
 10 Hot Tacos  'A'                                   11:19.72   11:22.81  
 11 B-Dogs  'A'                                      11:12.71   11:24.53  
 12 Ithaca Track Club  'A'                           11:20.71   11:24.54  
 13 KP Athletics  'A'                                11:17.43   11:25.54  
 14 Black Tide  'A'                                  11:21.72   11:26.54  
 15 Invictus  'A'                                    11:17.24   11:26.91  
 16 Saginaw Track Club  'A'                          11:21.00   11:29.08  
 17 Spirit of Pre  'A'                               11:03.24   11:33.07  
 18 Elite Performance Track  'A'                                11:35.08  
 19 Albion Track Club  'A'                           11:25.92   11:35.61  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        3:59.70    3:56.79   3 
  2 New Breed Track Club  'A'                         4:02.86    4:01.35   3 
  3 Orange and Black Track Club  'A'                  4:09.71    4:06.25   3 
  4 Elite Performance  'A'                            4:15.57    4:12.24   3 
  5 Maximum Output  'A'                               4:16.12    4:13.50   3 
  6 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                4:20.46    4:16.31   2 
  7 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        4:31.65    4:16.33   1 
  8 Great Lakes Track Club  'A'                       4:23.27    4:17.97   2 
  9 Bee Fast  'A'                                     4:18.17    4:20.96   3 
 10 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                               4:21.01    4:26.04   2 
 11 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:23.80    4:27.10   2 
 12 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         4:23.31    4:31.28   2 
 13 Detroit Cheetahs  'A'                             4:23.59    4:32.56   2 
 14 Rogue Running Club  'A'                           4:32.61    4:33.94   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                               3:28.03    3:28.55   3 
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                        3:24.76    3:29.10   3 
  3 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        3:29.82    3:33.11   3 
  4 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                           3:31.47    3:35.57   3 
  5 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                3:40.64    3:35.95   1 
  6 Great Lakes Track Club  'A'                       3:34.82    3:37.77   3 
  7 Albion Track Club  'A'                            3:35.03    3:38.15   2 
  8 A2 Track Club  'A'                                3:37.19    3:39.02   2 
  9 Athletes United  'A'                              3:41.27    3:40.71   1 
 10 KP Athletics  'A'                                 3:32.47    3:40.98   3 
 11 Possum Nuggets  'A'                               3:40.22    3:41.15   1 
 12 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             3:41.97    3:41.31   1 
 13 Elite Feet  'A'                                   3:37.95    3:41.68   2 
 14 All Stars of Michigan  'A'                        3:39.46    3:43.95   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breen Track Club  'A'                             9:39.66    9:45.46  
  2 Ldc  'A'                                          9:40.45    9:48.05  
  3 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                9:32.39    9:52.60  
  4 Pace Pushers  'A'                                10:07.03    9:54.16  
  5 Northville Avengers  'A'                          9:47.69    9:55.17  
  6 Red Tide  'A'                                    10:27.10   10:00.81  
  7 Bee Fast  'A'                                     9:55.79   10:05.81  
  8 The Woods Track Club  'A'                         9:58.29   10:15.28  
  9 En Fuego  'A'                                    10:12.65   10:17.65  
 10 A2 Track Club  'A'                                          10:18.60  
 11 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                      10:27.48   10:27.57  
 12 Ithaca Track Club  'A'                           10:18.49   10:28.45  
 13 Sisters of Pre  'A'                              10:08.61   10:35.72  
 14 Running Gear  'A'                                           10:36.78  
 15 Clare Track Club  'A'                                       10:54.78  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                8:26.28    8:12.85  
  2 Dutch Runners  'A'                                8:26.27    8:17.74  
  3 The Swagg  'A'                                    8:16.75    8:19.02  
  4 Possum Nuggets  'A'                               8:47.74    8:23.54  
  5 Nivlac TC  'A'                                    8:19.40    8:26.62  
  6 East Side Crew  'A'                               8:26.63    8:27.73  
  7 Flying Gerbils of Death  'A'                      8:36.69    8:33.85  
  8 Flying Deutschmen  'A'                            8:55.07    8:35.55  
  9 Snowdogs  'A'                                                8:42.58  
 10 A2 Track Club  'A'                                8:29.99    8:43.36  
 11 Elite Feet  'A'                                   8:44.00    8:44.41  
 12 Flying Flamingos  'A'                             8:44.12    8:44.99  
 13 Detroit Chargers  'A'                             8:47.77    8:47.41  
 14 Breen Track Club  'A'                             8:52.80    8:49.27  
 15 Ithaca Track Club  'A'                            8:49.06    9:07.62  
 16 Red Tide  'A'                                     8:33.23    9:07.95  

GVSU 2/16/2013


Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                  2013 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet - 2/16/2013                   

                         Grand Valley State University                         

                              Allendale, Michigan                              

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 60 Meter Dash Elite Event

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  1375 Howell, Jessica        Warrior                   7.84q  1 

  2  1374 Hopp, Taylor           Warrior                   8.06q  1 

  3  1097 Luba, Breanna          Warrior                   8.08q  6 

  4  1318 Edwards, Gabrielle     Warrior                   8.09q  1 

  5  1088 Michell, Sami          Warrior                   8.11q  9 

  6  1199 Flint, Jillian         Warrior                   8.12q  1 

  7  1213 Brown, Kynihay         Warrior                   8.13q  4 

  7  1143 Abbott, Alexa          Warrior                   8.13q  5 

  9  1118 Young-Brooks, Mild     Warrior                   8.17q  1 

 10  1289 Bolden, Davonne        Warrior                   8.19   1 

 11  1169 Peterson, Natalie      Warrior                   8.23   3 

 11  1062 Haynes, Imani          Warrior                   8.23   6 

 13  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior                   8.27   5 

 14  1129 Serafino, Brina        Warrior                   8.31   3 

 14  1103 Wieber, Kenzie         Warrior                   8.31  10 

 16  1207 Moran, Ashlee          Warrior                   8.34   1 

 17  1354 Nelson, Camron         Warrior                   8.36   2 

 18  1120 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Warrior                   8.37   4 

 19  1291 O'Neal, Jenice         Warrior                   8.38   5 

 20  1211 Hall, Madaline         Warrior                   8.41   9 

 21  1071 Toliver, Jada          Warrior                   8.42   8 

 21  1333 Williams, Khadijah     Warrior                   8.42   2 

 23  1358 Rowe, Infinnatie       Warrior                   8.43   2 

 24  1262 Reynolds, Ellie        Warrior                   8.44  10 

 25  1313 Wiemiec, Kelly         Warrior                   8.45   9 

 26  1405 Goble, Jaclyn          Warrior                   8.47   2 

 26  1072 Walker, Taylor         Warrior                   8.47   7 

 28  1311 Taylor, KeyVonna       Warrior                   8.49   3 

 29  1136 Vogel, Savah           Warrior                   8.51   7 

 30  1224 Ford, Christy          Warrior                   8.55   3 

 30  1286 Lewis, Lori            Warrior                   8.55  10 

 30  1332 Eaton, Madison         Warrior                   8.55   5 

 33  1180 Miller, Alexandria     Warrior                   8.57   4 

 33  1343 Hamilton, Alikay       Warrior                   8.57   1 

 35  1256 Arnouts, Madison       Warrior                   8.58   2 

 35  1398 Rivera, Geralynn       Warrior                   8.58   9 

 37  1322 Watson, Alon           Warrior                   8.59   4 

 38  1344 Vacaguzman, Nicole     Warrior                   8.60   2 

 38  1317 Tucker, Sydney         Warrior                   8.60   3 

 40  1065 McIntosh, Jadan        Warrior                   8.61   6 

 41  1138 Rodriguez, Lauren      Warrior                   8.63   4 

 42  1362 Spicer, Satorie        Warrior                   8.66   2 

 42  1182 Murray, Lauren         Warrior                   8.66   5 

 44  1158 Sanders, Grace         Warrior                   8.67   4 

 45  1130 Samson, Johanna        Warrior                   8.68   4 

 46  1175 Herrman, Elisa         Warrior                   8.72   4 

 47  1101 Hamilton, Aly          Warrior                   8.75  10 

 48  1049 Adams, Melissa         Warrior                   8.78   6 

 49  1247 Degnan, Janey          Warrior                   8.81   3 

 49  1309 Beckom, Loring         Warrior                   8.81   3 

 51  1368 Haritos, Anna          Warrior                   8.82   6 

 52  1230 Burrows, Kayla         Warrior                   8.83   7 

 53  1296 Sturman, Mackenzie     Warrior                   8.84  10 

 54  1069 Sewell, Sydney         Warrior                   8.86   6 

 54  1302 Seath, Ashley          Warrior                   8.86   9 

 56  1246 Freeman, Courtney      Warrior                   8.89  11 

 57  1336 Rickstad, Maggie       Warrior                   8.93   6 

 57  1223 Miller, Ashley         Warrior                   8.93   9 

 59  1107 Parneil, Lauren        Warrior                   8.94   5 

 60  1083 Moak, Liz              Warrior                   8.96   7 

 60  1191 Abrigo, Mackenzie      Warrior                   8.96   3 

 60  1111 Horton, Danielle       Warrior                   8.96   6 

 63  1099 Davis, Lina            Warrior                   8.99   6 

 63  1287 Jennings, Lawanda      Warrior                   8.99  10 

 65  1264 Reed, Desiree          Warrior                   9.00   7 

 66  1183 Sanders, Mckenzie      Warrior                   9.04   5 

 67  1301 Rae, Katie             Warrior                   9.08   9 

 68  1184 Thompson, Skylar       Warrior                   9.12   5 

 68  1054 Burns, Kharis          Warrior                   9.12   7 

 70  1380 Bracey, Sarinity       Warrior                   9.18  10 

 71  1102 VanDusen, Abby         Warrior                   9.20  10 

 72  1342 Hunt, Haleigh          Warrior                   9.23   2 

 73  1355 Przybysz, Megan        Warrior                   9.24   2 

 74  1056 Davis, Alana           Warrior                   9.29   8 

 75  1261 Janiga, Alyson         Warrior                   9.30  11 

 76  1254 Abdi, Halima           Warrior                   9.35   1 

 77  1249 Chaney, Sydney         Warrior                   9.38   8 

 78  1189 Wandrie, Allie         Warrior                   9.41  10 

 79  1068 Radford, Diamond       Warrior                   9.43   9 

 80  1239 Wells, Katie           Warrior                   9.52   8 

 81  1053 Brown, Amir            Warrior                   9.57   8 

 82  1265 Gonzalez, Stephani     Warrior                   9.58   7 

 83  1144 Friday, Rebecca        Warrior                   9.63  11 

 84  1414 Atlas, Morgan          Warrior                   9.65  11 

 85  1238 Slanjus, Katie         Warrior                   9.74   8 

 86  1067 Oliver, Nia            Warrior                   9.79   8 

 87  1235 Postma, Jessica        Warrior                   9.80   5 

 88  1063 Kristl, Stephanie      Warrior                   9.83   8 

 89  1285 Perry, Kaylyn          Warrior                   9.85   4 

 90  1060 Gholar, Lamiah         Warrior                   9.86   8 

 91  1123 Jessen, Dominique      Warrior                  10.08   3 

 92  1415 Atlas, Madison         Warrior                  10.12  11 

 93  1059 Fuller, Brianna        Warrior                  10.35   7 

 94  1064 Mansfield, Jazz        Warrior                  10.48   7 

 95  1057 Devine, Ernecela       Warrior                  10.69  11 

 96  1055 Carter, Michaela       Warrior                  10.77  11 

 97  1070 Smith, Maya            Warrior                  11.07  11 

 98  1299 Linderen, Vivian       Warrior                  12.19  11 

 99  1394 Castleberry, Je'we     Warrior                  12.92   9 

 

Girls 60 Meter Dash Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1  1375 Howell, Jessica        Warrior                   7.78  

  2  1374 Hopp, Taylor           Warrior                   7.86  

  3  1097 Luba, Breanna          Warrior                   8.00  

  4  1088 Michell, Sami          Warrior                   8.06  

  5  1199 Flint, Jillian         Warrior                   8.14  

  6  1118 Young-Brooks, Mild     Warrior                   8.15  

  7  1143 Abbott, Alexa          Warrior                   8.18  

  7  1213 Brown, Kynihay         Warrior                   8.18  

 --  1318 Edwards, Gabrielle     Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  1128 Burnett, Lauren        Warrior                  56.46   1 

  2  1281 Farrow, Ersula         Warrior                  57.43   1 

  3  1358 Rowe, Infinnatie       Warrior                  59.75   1 

  4  1256 Arnouts, Madison       Warrior                1:00.27   2 

  5  1289 Bolden, Davonne        Warrior                1:00.32   1 

  6  1266 Richardson, Ce'Air     Warrior                1:00.41   3 

  7  1382 Webb, Rachael          Warrior                1:00.46   2 

  8  1404 Walters, Rachael       Warrior                1:00.48   3 

  9  1344 Vacaguzman, Nicole     Warrior                1:01.83   4 

 10  1127 Lennartz, Summer       Warrior                1:01.86   2 

 11  1212 Bemis, Emily           Warrior                1:01.87   3 

 12  1109 Bendewald, Rachel      Warrior                1:01.89   2 

 13     2 unknown, unknow        Warrior                1:01.97   4 

 14  1117 Lister, Chantal        Warrior                1:02.31   3 

 15  1368 Haritos, Anna          Warrior                1:02.38   1 

 16  1149 Ritchey, Aubrey        Warrior                1:02.91   3 

 17  1332 Eaton, Madison         Warrior                1:02.98   4 

 18  1405 Goble, Jaclyn          Warrior                1:03.27   6 

 19  1252 Schwartz, Kelsie       Warrior                1:03.55   2 

 20  1216 White, Celeste         Warrior                1:03.62   4 

 21  1226 Dobies, Kayla          Warrior                1:03.63  11 

 22  1245 Artega, Carlyn         Warrior                1:04.04   5 

 23  1297 Durbin, Rachel         Warrior                1:04.14   9 

 24  1207 Moran, Ashlee          Warrior                1:04.23   2 

 25  1242 Sommauilla, Carley     Warrior                1:04.28   3 

 26  1390 Miedema, Kennedy       Warrior                1:04.62   6 

 27  1336 Rickstad, Maggie       Warrior                1:04.82   5 

 28  1338 Llewelyn, Olivia       Warrior                1:05.00   7 

 29  1264 Reed, Desiree          Warrior                1:05.08   4 

 30  1369 Kalisek, Kurstin       Warrior                1:05.09   6 

 31  1333 Williams, Khadijah     Warrior                1:05.15   4 

 32  1224 Ford, Christy          Warrior                1:05.24   7 

 33  1305 Tauolacci, Gabby       Warrior                1:05.27   5 

 34  1101 Hamilton, Aly          Warrior                1:05.32   5 

 35  1107 Parneil, Lauren        Warrior                1:05.47   4 

 36  1351 Stribbell, Casey       Warrior                1:05.61   9 

 37  1277 Proce, Cassidy         Warrior                1:05.86   5 

 38  1286 Lewis, Lori            Warrior                1:05.88   7 

 39  1197 Ramirez, Kelsey        Warrior                1:06.07   5 

 40  1239 Wells, Katie           Warrior                1:06.30   9 

 41  1255 Fisher, Madie          Warrior                1:06.32   7 

 42  1343 Hamilton, Alikay       Warrior                1:06.42   5 

 43  1308 Chmielewski, Sarah     Warrior                1:06.54   7 

 44  1155 Thayer, Hannah         Warrior                1:07.06   6 

 45  1180 Miller, Alexandria     Warrior                1:07.28   8 

 46  1307 Martin, Mae            Warrior                1:07.36   3 

 47  1261 Janiga, Alyson         Warrior                1:07.47   6 

 48  1065 McIntosh, Jadan        Warrior                1:07.71  10 

 49  1352 Farmer, Carly          Warrior                1:07.82  11 

 50  1232 Stefanski, Courtne     Warrior                1:08.40   8 

 51  1379 Bracey, Trinity        Warrior                1:08.50  11 

 52  1349 Gall, Meah             Warrior                1:08.56   5 

 53  1191 Abrigo, Mackenzie      Warrior                1:08.58   8 

 54  1258 Dietz, Anna            Warrior                1:08.86  12 

 55  1247 Degnan, Janey          Warrior                1:08.87   9 

 56  1110 Brown, Amore           Warrior                1:09.09  10 

 57  1263 Reynolds, Betsy        Warrior                1:09.30   8 

 58  1251 Calas, Alexa           Warrior                1:09.36   7 

 59  1137 Mercier, Ronni         Warrior                1:09.58   9 

 60  1339 Clement, Nichole       Warrior                1:09.64   7 

 61  1249 Chaney, Sydney         Warrior                1:09.68   9 

 62  1342 Hunt, Haleigh          Warrior                1:09.82   7 

 63  1391 Miedema, Samantha      Warrior                1:09.84  10 

 64  1094 Williams, Margie       Warrior                1:09.87  10 

 65  1312 Green, Abby            Warrior                1:09.97  12 

 66  1230 Burrows, Kayla         Warrior                1:10.50   9 

 67  1122 Freestone, Amelia      Warrior                1:10.56   8 

 68  1372 Roesner, Shelby        Warrior                1:10.58   6 

 69  1049 Adams, Melissa         Warrior                1:11.04  10 

 70  1054 Burns, Kharis          Warrior                1:11.08  10 

 71  1181 Kearney, Alexis        Warrior                1:11.69   6 

 72  1287 Jennings, Lawanda      Warrior                1:11.71  12 

 73  1223 Miller, Ashley         Warrior                1:11.88   9 

 74  1145 Potgeter, Libbey       Warrior                1:12.96   8 

 75     1 unkown, unkown         Warrior                1:13.00   3 

 76  1322 Watson, Alon           Warrior                1:13.31   1 

 77  1284 Sipes, Paisley         Warrior                1:13.75  11 

 78  1154 Thayer, Emilee         Warrior                1:13.90   8 

 79  1222 Seer, Josephine        Warrior                1:14.16   6 

 80  1150 Ritchey, Brynn         Warrior                1:14.52  11 

 81  1056 Davis, Alana           Warrior                1:14.79  12 

 82  1238 Slanjus, Katie         Warrior                1:15.64  11 

 83  1283 Brooks, Peyton         Warrior                1:16.07   9 

 83  1306 LaPrad, Elisabeth      Warrior                1:16.07   5 

 85  1321 May, Gabi              Warrior                1:16.08  11 

 86  1304 Shewmaker, Sydney      Warrior                1:16.22   8 

 87  1275 Spencer, Mary          Warrior                1:16.28  10 

 88  1063 Kristl, Stephanie      Warrior                1:16.35  12 

 89  1156 Adle, Audi             Warrior                1:16.58  11 

 90  1157 Thayer, Jenna          Warrior                1:17.46  11 

 91  1060 Gholar, Lamiah         Warrior                1:18.16  12 

 92  1053 Brown, Amir            Warrior                1:18.79  12 

 93  1083 Moak, Liz              Warrior                1:19.42  12 

 94  1415 Atlas, Madison         Warrior                1:22.12  12 

 95  1059 Fuller, Brianna        Warrior                1:22.28  12 

 96  1071 Toliver, Jada          Warrior                1:22.93  12 

 97  1068 Radford, Diamond       Warrior                1:23.05  10 

 --       Baltes, Sam            Warrior                    SCR     

 --  1364 Grigg, Kaitlin         Warrior                    SCR     

 --  1272 Sklarski, Megan        Warrior                    SCR     

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1119 Foley, Kendra          Warrior                5:05.66  

  2  1324 Feist, Jackie          Warrior                5:06.50  

  3  1290 Smith, Karrigan        Warrior                5:08.23  

  4  1346 McDermitt, Jordan      Warrior                5:09.45  

  5  1106 Park, Gloria           Warrior                5:10.63  

  6  1254 Abdi, Halima           Warrior                5:11.99  

  7  1388 Rhynard, Kaylie        Warrior                5:12.63  

  8  1411 Cullen, Clara          Warrior                5:12.89  

  9  1319 Beagle, Amanda         Warrior                5:13.19  

 10  1377 Kostielney, Mary       Warrior                5:15.29  

 11  1297 Durbin, Rachel         Warrior                5:15.69  

 12  1204 Gram, Lynsie           Warrior                5:17.89  

 13  1112 Cummings, Alyssa       Warrior                5:18.37  

 14  1337 Gaines, Jessica        Warrior                5:22.79  

 15  1387 Thrush, Taylor         Warrior                5:25.03  

 16  1383 Munley, Courtney       Warrior                5:25.93  

 17  1315 Hutchinson, Kately     Warrior                5:26.41  

 18  1381 Schoff, Kerianne       Warrior                5:26.96  

 19  1369 Kalisek, Kurstin       Warrior                5:27.74  

 20  1114 Cummings, Hannah       Warrior                5:28.06  

 21  1329 Shannon, Allison       Warrior                5:28.95  

 22  1113 Cummings, Haleigh      Warrior                5:29.12  

 23  1179 Pottschmidt, Laure     Warrior                5:29.89  

 24  1395 Hall, Kelly            Warrior                5:30.30  

 25  1334 Skelcy, Allison        Warrior                5:30.37  

 26  1244 Evers, Marenzie        Warrior                5:30.52  

 27  1245 Artega, Carlyn         Warrior                5:33.45  

 28  1192 Arnold, Alicia         Warrior                5:33.66  

 29  1384 Micale, Christina      Warrior                5:33.77  

 30  1365 Richards, Madeline     Warrior                5:35.49  

 31  1353 Fornari, Tessa         Warrior                5:35.72  

 32  1271 Deitering, Paige       Warrior                5:36.61  

 33  1306 LaPrad, Elisabeth      Warrior                5:36.85  

 34  1257 Dible, Allison         Warrior                5:37.41  

 35  1236 Schoof, Kailee         Warrior                5:37.71  

 36  1140 Wilson, Emma           Warrior                5:38.72  

 37  1316 Hutchinson, Kylie      Warrior                5:39.62  

 38  1339 Clement, Nichole       Warrior                5:39.64  

 39  1160 Conway, Olivia         Warrior                5:40.60  

 40     1 unkown, unkown         Warrior                5:40.73  

 41  1401 Hill, Maja             Warrior                5:40.78  

 42  1413 Scupholm, Barbara      Warrior                5:41.24  

 43  1320 Beagle, Jessica        Warrior                5:42.35  

 44  1205 Chamberlain, Amand     Warrior                5:43.08  

 45  1170 Green, Kristin         Warrior                5:43.88  

 46  1350 Gall, Amber            Warrior                5:45.50  

 47  1164 Stanley, Cydia         Warrior                5:46.14  

 48  1364 Grigg, Kaitlin         Warrior                5:46.27  

 49  1351 Stribbell, Casey       Warrior                5:47.70  

 50  1402 Pellow, Rihana         Warrior                5:48.35  

 51  1335 Munyan, Erica          Warrior                5:52.25  

 52  1310 Rainey, Hannah         Warrior                5:52.68  

 53  1407 Harper, Jasmine        Warrior                5:52.99  

 54  1347 Deal, Aubrie           Warrior                5:53.15  

 55  1076 Groendyk, Danielle     Warrior                5:53.73  

 56  1069 Sewell, Sydney         Warrior                5:54.99  

 57  1258 Dietz, Anna            Warrior                5:56.00  

 58  1075 Weighmink, Kelli       Warrior                5:56.24  

 59  1270 Braman, Lyndsey        Warrior                5:57.06  

 60  1074 Ensing, Marissa        Warrior                5:57.90  

 61  1307 Martin, Mae            Warrior                5:58.40  

 62  1126 Cave, Kristin          Warrior                5:59.05  

 63  1400 Corner, Layne          Warrior                5:59.82  

 64  1397 Hicks, Amanda          Warrior                6:01.31  

 65  1187 Garvelink, Cambria     Warrior                6:03.07  

 66  1323 Johnson, Brittney      Warrior                6:04.34  

 67  1321 May, Gabi              Warrior                6:06.27  

 68  1367 Oblinger, Maggie       Warrior                6:06.44  

 69  1185 Springer, Libby        Warrior                6:06.63  

 70  1214 Brown, Abby            Warrior                6:07.54  

 71  1386 Rodriguez, Amber       Warrior                6:09.89  

 72  1210 Bekias, Lydia          Warrior                6:14.36  

 73  1256 Arnouts, Madison       Warrior                6:16.85  

 74  1326 Tecklenburg, Diana     Warrior                6:17.50  

 75  1240 Betts, Haley           Warrior                6:19.12  

 76  1412 Kwashik, Emily         Warrior                6:19.63  

 77  1202 Proper, Mackenzie      Warrior                6:20.50  

 78  1360 Samuels, Stormi        Warrior                6:21.41  

 79  1215 Tschirhart, Samant     Warrior                6:23.50  

 80  1238 Slanjus, Katie         Warrior                6:23.86  

 81  1276 Rudlaff, Meygan        Warrior                6:24.65  

 82  1356 Ervin, Elizabeth       Warrior                6:27.30  

 83  1237 Spratt, Madison        Warrior                6:32.95  

 84  1278 Hamilton, Grace        Warrior                6:33.79  

 85  1385 Micale, Monica         Warrior                6:33.81  

 86  1341 Chores, Hannah         Warrior                6:34.32  

 87  1116 Geer, Alyssa           Warrior                6:36.36  

 88  1361 Hollis, Shaylin        Warrior                6:37.07  

 89  1399 Dyke, Shelbi           Warrior                6:40.12  

 90  1196 Ratiu-King, Alecia     Warrior                6:43.01  

 91  1052 Brady, Kai             Warrior                6:46.77  

 92  1186 Cappelletti, Mary      Warrior                6:49.43  

 93  1409 Ringquist, Rebecca     Warrior                7:01.68  

 94  1241 Harlow, Olivia         Warrior                7:03.64  

 95  1393 Ross, Chloe            Warrior                7:34.74  

 --       Baltes, Sam            Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1345 Hammond, Contessa      Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1406 Rentschler, Abby       Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls 1 Mile Run Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1194 Meier, Hannah          Warrior                4:44.76  

  2  1193 Meier, Haley           Warrior                4:45.24  

  3  1176 Finn, Erin             Warrior                4:47.74  

  4  1281 Farrow, Ersula         Warrior                5:02.01  

  5  1163 Morrissey, Jamie       Warrior                5:02.71  

  6  1086 Weiler, Kenzie         Warrior                5:03.23  

  7  1128 Burnett, Lauren        Warrior                5:03.65  

  8  1148 Shawayder, Elianna     Warrior                5:04.01  

  9  1082 O'Neil, Megan          Warrior                5:06.04  

 10  1125 Coleman, Rachel        Warrior                5:07.31  

 11  1198 Kovacic, Brooke        Warrior                5:07.80  

 12  1104 Leonard, Ellie         Warrior                5:15.69  

 13  1161 Lancloni, Elena        Warrior                5:18.12  

 14  1252 Schwartz, Kelsie       Warrior                5:19.80  

 --  1078 Kane, Olivia           Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1058 Erby, Leah             Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1162 Belf, Audrey           Warrior               10:41.93  

  2  1363 Benstead, Lauren       Warrior               10:48.67  

  3  1419 Mondry, Samantha       Warrior               10:56.23  

  4  1148 Shawayder, Elianna     Warrior               11:04.49  

  5  1273 Firl, Christina        Warrior               11:11.16  

  6  1095 Weiler, Katie          Warrior               11:11.56  

  7  1314 Darmofal, Meg          Warrior               11:13.12  

  8  1371 May, Addie             Warrior               11:20.03  

  9  1378 Goethals, Jessica      Warrior               11:27.96  

 10  1198 Kovacic, Brooke        Warrior               11:32.09  

 11  1406 Rentschler, Abby       Warrior               11:40.28  

 12  1370 Jackson, Kelli         Warrior               11:40.72  

 13  1395 Hall, Kelly            Warrior               11:45.34  

 14  1373 George, Amanda         Warrior               11:49.44  

 15  1325 Cason, Sydney          Warrior               11:53.33  

 16  1416 Allmacher, Samanth     Warrior               11:54.79  

 17  1204 Gram, Lynsie           Warrior               11:55.84  

 18  1330 Hanson, Samantha       Warrior               11:58.58  

 19  1366 Posthuma, Morgan       Warrior               11:59.99  

 20  1410 Van Spronsen, Chel     Warrior               12:02.77  

 21  1200 Catania, Kaitlin       Warrior               12:05.85  

 22  1257 Dible, Allison         Warrior               12:10.85  

 23  1408 Harper, Victoria       Warrior               12:16.39  

 24  1315 Hutchinson, Kately     Warrior               12:19.71  

 25  1188 Jenkins, Lauren        Warrior               12:20.48  

 26  1195 Gibbings, Emily        Warrior               12:22.14  

 27  1316 Hutchinson, Kylie      Warrior               12:28.38  

 28  1417 Macciomei, Megan       Warrior               12:29.59  

 29  1328 Wolanin, Miranda       Warrior               12:30.85  

 30  1420 Gammons, MAckenzie     Warrior               12:38.61  

 31  1331 Anderson, Jenna        Warrior               12:38.68  

 32  1350 Gall, Amber            Warrior               12:43.54  

 33  1253 Hardy, Sydney          Warrior               12:45.17  

 34  1203 Beauregard, Sage       Warrior               12:49.57  

 35  1327 Lewis, Kenne           Warrior               12:55.68  

 36  1418 Greve, Elizabeth       Warrior               13:01.76  

 37  1310 Rainey, Hannah         Warrior               13:06.90  

 38  1177 Patll, Dhara           Warrior               13:12.12  

 39  1178 Murzyn, Jade           Warrior               13:21.25  

 40  1205 Chamberlain, Amand     Warrior               13:22.47  

 41  1372 Roesner, Shelby        Warrior               13:25.50  

 42  1340 Gray, Mckenna          Warrior               13:28.75  

 43  1258 Dietz, Anna            Warrior               13:40.71  

 44  1389 Gates, Hannah          Warrior               13:46.14  

 45  1359 Samuels, Inez          Warrior               13:50.27  

 46  1292 Kelly, Jennifer        Warrior               14:04.66  

 47  1345 Hammond, Contessa      Warrior               14:06.84  

 48  1399 Dyke, Shelbi           Warrior               15:08.02  

 49  1116 Geer, Alyssa           Warrior               15:30.15  

 --       Baltes, Sam            Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  1088 Michell, Sami          Warrior                   9.05q  1 

  2  1097 Luba, Breanna          Warrior                   9.14q  3 

  3  1138 Rodriguez, Lauren      Warrior                   9.43q  1 

  4  1062 Haynes, Imani          Warrior                   9.56q  2 

  5  1143 Abbott, Alexa          Warrior                   9.63q  3 

  6  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior                   9.78q  1 

  7  1169 Peterson, Natalie      Warrior                   9.82q  1 

  7  1108 Shellenbarger, Han     Warrior                   9.82q  2 

  9  1262 Reynolds, Ellie        Warrior                   9.90q  2 

 10  1338 Llewelyn, Olivia       Warrior                   9.99   1 

 11  1072 Walker, Taylor         Warrior                  10.00   2 

 12  1175 Herrman, Elisa         Warrior                  10.12   1 

 13  1317 Tucker, Sydney         Warrior                  10.38   3 

 14  1246 Freeman, Courtney      Warrior                  10.57   5 

 15  1352 Farmer, Carly          Warrior                  10.72   3 

 16  1303 Gosma, Braeden         Warrior                  10.82   4 

 17  1136 Vogel, Savah           Warrior                  10.87   2 

 18  1139 Holmes, Mariah         Warrior                  10.88   2 

 18  1368 Haritos, Anna          Warrior                  10.88   2 

 20  1099 Davis, Lina            Warrior                  10.95   2 

 21  1110 Brown, Amore           Warrior                  11.02   1 

 22  1083 Moak, Liz              Warrior                  11.04   1 

 23  1094 Williams, Margie       Warrior                  11.06   4 

 24  1111 Horton, Danielle       Warrior                  11.09   1 

 25  1191 Abrigo, Mackenzie      Warrior                  11.20   3 

 26  1231 Harrison, Isabella     Warrior                  11.22   5 

 27  1357 Eggleston, Ellie       Warrior                  11.23   4 

 28  1107 Parneil, Lauren        Warrior                  11.44   3 

 29  1135 Dine, Ashley           Warrior                  11.45   3 

 30  1189 Wandrie, Allie         Warrior                  11.50   4 

 31  1391 Miedema, Samantha      Warrior                  11.67   4 

 32  1232 Stefanski, Courtne     Warrior                  11.78   4 

 33  1268 Klubeck, Kelly         Warrior                  11.81   4 

 34  1380 Bracey, Sarinity       Warrior                  11.88   5 

 35  1145 Potgeter, Libbey       Warrior                  11.90   5 

 36  1209 Penny, Samantha        Warrior                  12.08   5 

 37  1296 Sturman, Mackenzie     Warrior                  12.41   3 

 38  1144 Friday, Rebecca        Warrior                  12.60   5 

 39     1 unkown, unkown         Warrior                  15.61   2 

 

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1  1088 Michell, Sami          Warrior                   9.12  

  2  1062 Haynes, Imani          Warrior                   9.37  

  3  1138 Rodriguez, Lauren      Warrior                   9.51  

  4  1143 Abbott, Alexa          Warrior                   9.64  

  5  1169 Peterson, Natalie      Warrior                   9.83  

  6  1262 Reynolds, Ellie        Warrior                   9.88  

  7  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior                   9.90  

  8  1108 Shellenbarger, Han     Warrior                   9.93  

  9  1097 Luba, Breanna          Warrior                  10.48  

 

Girls Distance Medley

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Bee Fast  'A'                                      13:08.74  

  2 Groves Point Runnning Club  'A'                    13:13.03  

  3 Runnin' Gear  'A'                                  13:18.55  

  4 West Michigan Harriers  'A'                        13:25.70  

  5 Jklm  'A'                                          13:30.08  

  6 Romeo High  'A'                                    13:33.78  

  7 Flying Flamingos  'A'                              13:42.20  

  8 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                 13:51.23  

  9 Dark Knights  'A'                                  13:53.74  

 10 Lakeshore  'A'                                     14:01.29  

 11 Blue and Red  'A'                                  14:03.54  

 12 Pink  'A'                                          14:10.60  

 13 Thaca  'A'                                         14:13.04  

 14 West  'A'                                          14:39.69  

 15 Battle Alley Track Club  'A'                       14:43.57  

 16 Baam  'A'                                          14:59.50  

 17 Unkown  'A'                                        15:21.84  

 -- A Team  'A'                                             SCR  

 

Girls High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1171 Saikalis, Samantha     Warrior                5-04.00  

  1  1274 Samaroo, Aubryn        Warrior                5-04.00  

  3  1269 Johnson, Marissa       Warrior                5-02.00  

  3  1279 Covert, Brady          Warrior                5-02.00  

  3  1226 Dobies, Kayla          Warrior                5-02.00  

  3  1080 Craig, Kara            Warrior                5-02.00  

  7  1282 Stemple, Calli         Warrior                5-00.00  

  8  1208 Rose, Jordan           Warrior                4-10.00  

  9  1087 Kelsey, Michelle       Warrior                4-08.00  

  9  1243 Kim, Cathy             Warrior                4-08.00  

  9  1110 Brown, Amore           Warrior                4-08.00  

  9  1159 Weaver, Rachel         Warrior                4-08.00  

 13  1288 Lee, Katrina           Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1308 Chmielewski, Sarah     Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1268 Klubeck, Kelly         Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1206 Holley, Kaylin         Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1235 Postma, Jessica        Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1300 Bekius, Anna           Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1124 Galser, Alexis         Warrior                4-06.00  

 13  1083 Moak, Liz              Warrior                4-06.00  

 21  1196 Ratiu-King, Alecia     Warrior                4-04.00  

 21  1184 Thompson, Skylar       Warrior                4-04.00  

 21  1060 Gholar, Lamiah         Warrior                4-04.00  

 21  1280 Macdonald, Stephan     Warrior                4-04.00  

 --  1064 Mansfield, Jazz        Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1079 Pollatz, Jania         Warrior               12-01.00  

  2  1153 LeRoux, Allie          Warrior               11-06.00  

  3  1096 Chapin, Tori           Warrior               10-00.00  

  3  1089 Devenney, Jordan       Warrior               10-00.00  

  3  1078 Kane, Olivia           Warrior               10-00.00  

  6  1077 Kroesing, Sydney       Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1175 Herrman, Elisa         Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1092 Martindale, Madele     Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1248 Peterson, Maicey       Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1243 Kim, Cathy             Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1073 Snuggerud, Madison     Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1085 Emery, Hannah          Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1105 Emaus, Katlynn         Warrior                9-00.00  

  6  1152 LeRoux, Bella          Warrior                9-00.00  

 15  1190 Hop, Bethany           Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1090 Kaliniak, Michaela     Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1208 Rose, Jordan           Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1093 Stewart, Jadelyn       Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1091 Millard, Aubrey        Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1081 Rode, Danielle         Warrior                8-00.00  

 15  1165 Shoop, AmyGrace        Warrior                8-00.00  

 22  1139 Holmes, Mariah         Warrior                7-00.00  

 22  1142 Thornton, Drue         Warrior                7-00.00  

 22  1135 Dine, Ashley           Warrior                7-00.00  

 --  1103 Wieber, Kenzie         Warrior                     NH  

 --  1141 Drouillard, Erin       Warrior                     NH  

 --  1284 Sipes, Paisley         Warrior                     NH  

 --  1084 VanDoornik, Mckenn     Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls Long Jump Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1079 Pollatz, Jania         Warrior               17-03.75  

  2  1168 Kelley, Derriana       Warrior               17-01.25  

  3  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior               16-09.25  

  4  1211 Hall, Madaline         Warrior               16-01.00  

  5  1171 Saikalis, Samantha     Warrior               15-10.25  

  6  1262 Reynolds, Ellie        Warrior               15-04.00  

  7  1120 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Warrior               15-02.25  

  8  1287 Jennings, Lawanda      Warrior               15-00.00  

  9  1225 Schulte, Kayleigh      Warrior               14-09.25  

 10  1102 VanDusen, Abby         Warrior               14-03.25  

 11  1096 Chapin, Tori           Warrior               14-01.75  

 12  1067 Oliver, Nia            Warrior               14-00.25  

 13  1072 Walker, Taylor         Warrior               13-09.00  

 14  1090 Kaliniak, Michaela     Warrior               13-07.25  

 15  1254 Abdi, Halima           Warrior               13-05.00  

 16  1182 Murray, Lauren         Warrior               13-04.25  

 17  1073 Snuggerud, Madison     Warrior               13-01.50  

 18  1068 Radford, Diamond       Warrior               13-01.00  

 --  1151 Meadows, Elianina      Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1158 Sanders, Grace         Warrior                    SCR  

 

Girls Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1376 Allen, Shelby          Warrior               35-00.25  

  2  1168 Kelley, Derriana       Warrior               33-01.25  

  3  1243 Kim, Cathy             Warrior               30-05.25  

  4  1231 Harrison, Isabella     Warrior               29-04.00  

  5  1180 Miller, Alexandria     Warrior               28-11.00  

  6  1111 Horton, Danielle       Warrior               27-08.00  

 

Girls Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1146 Raab, Rachel           Warrior               38-07.00  

  2  1227 Casey, Brittany        Warrior               37-01.00  

  3  1173 Smallegan, Heather     Warrior               35-01.00  

  4  1166 Fischer, Allison       Warrior               34-07.00  

  5  1229 Geurink, Daisy         Warrior               34-06.00  

  6  1174 Smallegan, Kellie      Warrior               34-04.00  

  7  1147 McLean, Cali           Warrior               34-03.00  

  8  1228 Choang, Cindy          Warrior               33-04.00  

  9  1348 Edick, Monica          Warrior               31-11.00  

 10  1172 Hafner, Brenda         Warrior               30-07.00  

 11  1267 Geels, Kaylee          Warrior               30-00.00  

 12  1132 Zimmer, Taylor         Warrior               29-11.00  

 13  1285 Perry, Kaylyn          Warrior               25-03.00  

 14  1123 Jessen, Dominique      Warrior               24-03.00  

 15  1115 Gunther, Hailey        Warrior               23-09.00  

 16  1070 Smith, Maya            Warrior               23-00.00  

 17  1061 Hauser, Becca          Warrior               22-02.00  

 18  1057 Devine, Ernecela       Warrior               19-02.00  

 19  1055 Carter, Michaela       Warrior               19-00.00  

 

Girls Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1227 Casey, Brittany        Warrior               37-02.00  

  2  1174 Smallegan, Kellie      Warrior               36-08.00  

  3  1229 Geurink, Daisy         Warrior               36-01.00  

  4  1228 Choang, Cindy          Warrior               35-10.00  

  5  1173 Smallegan, Heather     Warrior               31-00.00  

 

Boys 60 Meter Dash Elite Event

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  2199 Beal, Samuel           Warrior                   7.03q 13 

  2  1911 Nee, Brendan           Warrior                   7.10q  9 

  3  2268 Bauder, Danny          Warrior                   7.14q  7 

  3  2175 Avery, Teyland         Warrior                   7.14q  2 

  5  2044 Mrosewske, Johnath     Warrior                   7.18q 16 

  6  2031 Smith, Kevin           Warrior                   7.19q 14 

  7  2236 Lodes, Alex            Warrior                   7.23q 15 

  8  2289 Crum, Sulian           Warrior                   7.25q 10 

  9  2128 Anderson, Luke         Warrior                   7.27q  4 

 10  2146 Childress, Cannon      Warrior                   7.31  11 

 10  1985 Lyle, Jeramie          Warrior                   7.31   5 

 12  1960 Schreiber, Scott       Warrior                   7.32   4 

 13  2145 Otterbridge, Austi     Warrior                   7.33  16 

 14  2290 Price, Ryan            Warrior                   7.34  14 

 15  1856 Burns, Dillon          Warrior                   7.36  12 

 15  1945 Lewis, Tyrease         Warrior                   7.36   7 

 17  2076 Heyboer, Mike          Warrior                   7.37  13 

 17  2325 Deloach, Charles       Warrior                   7.37  10 

 19  1900 Metoki, Sonny          Warrior                   7.38  16 

 19  2140 Bulger, Marty          Warrior                   7.38   2 

 21  2021 Sharp, Stephan         Warrior                   7.39   8 

 21  1942 Huntley, Zach          Warrior                   7.39  17 

 23  2139 Nelson, Hosea          Warrior                   7.40   5 

 23  2042 Campbell, Ken          Warrior                   7.40  16 

 25  1967 Harris, Justin         Warrior                   7.41   9 

 25  1969 Watson, Aaron          Warrior                   7.41   8 

 27  1974 Smith  II, Kevin       Warrior                   7.44   3 

 28  2324 Paden, Anthony         Warrior                   7.46   4 

 28  2174 Millbrooks, Jacori     Warrior                   7.46   7 

 28  2007 Guster, Kyle           Warrior                   7.46   5 

 28  2329 Wiley, Jonah           Warrior                   7.46   9 

 32  2291 Campbell, Christia     Warrior                   7.47   6 

 32  1994 Montgomery, Daniel     Warrior                   7.47   3 

 32  2328 Hubbard, Daylen        Warrior                   7.47   6 

 35  2142 Hammond, Andrew        Warrior                   7.49   4 

 36  2222 Brown, Cameron         Warrior                   7.50  12 

 36  1958 Gandy, Joshua          Warrior                   7.50   8 

 38  2211 Ogletree, Harry        Warrior                   7.51  13 

 38  1946 Blue, Alec             Warrior                   7.51   7 

 40  1917 Beachnau, Sean         Warrior                   7.53  15 

 41  2208 Osowa, Jermisaw        Warrior                   7.55  12 

 41  2207 Cote, Colin            Warrior                   7.55  11 

 41  2327 Frazier, Micah         Warrior                   7.55   7 

 41  2185 Bardell, John          Warrior                   7.55   8 

 41  2061 Johnson, Tyler         Warrior                   7.55   2 

 46  1993 Monteastle, Spence     Warrior                   7.58   3 

 46  1875 Helmin, Andrew         Warrior                   7.58   6 

 46  2366 Goble, Evan            Warrior                   7.58  10 

 49  2162 Roy, Skye              Warrior                   7.59   1 

 50  2133 Robbins, Nick          Warrior                   7.60   2 

 51  1902 Ford, Wyntt            Warrior                   7.61  16 

 52  2357 Landis, Kyle           Warrior                   7.62  11 

 52  2271 Schepperly, TJ         Warrior                   7.62  17 

 54  2304 Washington, Tarent     Warrior                   7.64   1 

 55  1888 Bynum, Aaris           Warrior                   7.65  17 

 56  2364 Massaquoi, Marcus      Warrior                   7.66  12 

 57  2018 Moore-Willis, Jame     Warrior                   7.67  10 

 58  2034 Platt, Thomas          Warrior                   7.68   3 

 59  2038 McNicholas, Anthon     Warrior                   7.69  14 

 60  2312 Madlock, Darryl        Warrior                   7.70   1 

 61  2032 Francisco, Hayden      Warrior                   7.71  12 

 61  2159 Jones Jr., Alan        Warrior                   7.71  15 

 61  2377 Sinclair, Ben          Warrior                   7.71   5 

 64  2311 Korytkowski, Bret      Warrior                   7.72   7 

 64  2231 Beckomii, Sean         Warrior                   7.72   7 

 64  2028 Cummins, Colby         Warrior                   7.72  14 

 67  1884 Blackmer, Tim          Warrior                   7.73   9 

 67  2326 Brown, Frank           Warrior                   7.73   4 

 69  1968 Harris, Shane          Warrior                   7.75  11 

 70  1918 Tyson, Eric            Warrior                   7.76  13 

 70  2332 Jefferson, Daishau     Warrior                   7.76   1 

 72  1937 Helsel, Mason          Warrior                   7.78  17 

 72  2292 Glenn, Dvante          Warrior                   7.78  13 

 74  2278 nakfoor, Brennan       Warrior                   7.79  13 

 74  1870 Martinson, Matthew     Warrior                   7.79  13 

 76  2276 Emerson, Jared         Warrior                   7.80   4 

 77  2111 Shipley-Melllon, Q     Warrior                   7.82   9 

 77  2307 Chandler, Liboniqu     Warrior                   7.82  14 

 79  2186 Bennett, Eriq          Warrior                   7.84  15 

 79  2109 Brista, Nicolas        Warrior                   7.84   6 

 79  2323 Wilson, Demetris       Warrior                   7.84  17 

 82  1954 Kersten, Aaron         Warrior                   7.85   7 

 82  1982 Cuevas, Daniel         Warrior                   7.85   3 

 84  2273 Lutes, Taran           Warrior                   7.86  11 

 84  2132 Duggan, Jai            Warrior                   7.86  15 

 86  2210 King, Damon            Warrior                   7.87   6 

 86  2120 Ahmed, Ali             Warrior                   7.87  10 

 86  2225 Smith, Dustin          Warrior                   7.87  14 

 89  2112 Herrera, Desealy       Warrior                   7.89  12 

 90  2017 Johnson, Marques       Warrior                   7.90   3 

 90  1872 Rolling, Corwin        Warrior                   7.90   2 

 92  2253 Lawarge, Nathan        Warrior                   7.92   2 

 93  1857 Burris, Kameron        Warrior                   7.93  14 

 94  1916 Welch, Robert          Warrior                   7.94   3 

 95  2215 Green, Robert          Warrior                   7.95   1 

 95  2198 Rosa, LeRoy            Warrior                   7.95  13 

 95  2036 Smith, Logan           Warrior                   7.95  10 

 95  1873 Singleton, Rycki       Warrior                   7.95   2 

 99  2135 Phillips, Zachary      Warrior                   7.96  10 

100  2226 Wirth, Tony            Warrior                   7.97  14 

100  1852 Allen, William         Warrior                   7.97   6 

100  1931 VandenBerg, Steve      Warrior                   7.97   1 

103  1983 Robinson, Andrew       Warrior                   7.99  14 

104  2119 Moffo, Shane           Warrior                   8.00   4 

105  1907 Essenburg, Lucas       Warrior                   8.01  12 

106  1925 Martin, Mike           Warrior                   8.02   5 

106  2008 Morris, Brandon        Warrior                   8.02  17 

108  1896 Kryst, Tyler           Warrior                   8.03   9 

109  2070 Nguyen, Brian          Warrior                   8.04   6 

110  2342 Jackson-Lucas, Ont     Warrior                   8.05   1 

110  2247 Jorgensen, Steven      Warrior                   8.05   9 

110  1868 Henderson, Christi     Warrior                   8.05   3 

113  1858 Covington, Deaven      Warrior                   8.07   8 

114  1853 Alston, Michael        Warrior                   8.10  11 

115  2350 Edwards, Brennan       Warrior                   8.11  17 

115  2349 Hodgson, Donavan       Warrior                   8.11   5 

117  2391 Simon, Devin           Warrior                   8.12  10 

118  1863 Gates, Peter           Warrior                   8.13  17 

118  2299 Przybysz, Matt         Warrior                   8.13  11 

118  1932 Banner, Austin         Warrior                   8.13  12 

121  1881 VanDeWalker, Nick      Warrior                   8.15   5 

122  1952 Hanson, Tanner         Warrior                   8.18  11 

123  2121 Wright, Aaron          Warrior                   8.19  16 

123  2265 Ohara, Marcus          Warrior                   8.19  16 

123  2020 Charley, Myles         Warrior                   8.19  10 

126  2344 Bracey, Stephan        Warrior                   8.23  11 

126  1864 Grand Pre, Preston     Warrior                   8.23   4 

128  1871 Norflect, Kellon       Warrior                   8.25  16 

129  2264 Allen, Tae-Qjan        Warrior                   8.29  15 

130  2150 Cannon, Terrell        Warrior                   8.30   2 

131  2270 Clasen, Hunter         Warrior                   8.36   8 

131  2169 RePlogle, Adam         Warrior                   8.36   1 

133  2228 Nolan, Will            Warrior                   8.37  13 

133  2113 Mitchell, Jarquell     Warrior                   8.37  15 

135  2390 Fedema, Evan           Warrior                   8.39   8 

136  2006 Feinauer, Aaron        Warrior                   8.40   5 

137  1919 Johnston, Clayton      Warrior                   8.44   3 

138  2118 Larson, Jonathan       Warrior                   8.49   7 

139  1855 Briggs, Jordan         Warrior                   8.52   6 

140  2380 Rodriguez, Rechy       Warrior                   8.64   1 

141  2348 Hodgson, Kristofer     Warrior                   8.72   8 

142  1889 Bynum, Aaron           Warrior                   8.82   6 

143  1949 Vanderholh, Mitche     Warrior                   9.03   9 

144  2099 Patterson, Aaron       Warrior                   9.16   9 

145  1854 Bell, Nicholas         Warrior                   9.24   8 

146  1865 Gray, Laquayle         Warrior                   9.30   2 

147  2205 Riley, Davonte         Warrior                   9.49  12 

148  2009 Mcintosh, Jaris        Warrior                   9.60  15 

149  1953 Bunker, Ben            Warrior                  13.05   4 

 

Boys 60 Meter Dash Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1  2199 Beal, Samuel           Warrior                   6.96  

  2  2044 Mrosewske, Johnath     Warrior                   7.06  

  3  2268 Bauder, Danny          Warrior                   7.09  

  4  2175 Avery, Teyland         Warrior                   7.10  

  5  2031 Smith, Kevin           Warrior                   7.22  

  6  2236 Lodes, Alex            Warrior                   7.24  

  7  2289 Crum, Sulian           Warrior                   7.28  

 --  2128 Anderson, Luke         Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1911 Nee, Brendan           Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1  2388 Wyckoff, Marcel        Warrior                  50.11   1 

  2  2082 Lipsey, Jacorey        Warrior                  50.16   4 

  3  1875 Helmin, Andrew         Warrior                  50.36   2 

  4  2286 Coston, Kaleb          Warrior                  50.70   3 

  4  2140 Bulger, Marty          Warrior                  50.70   1 

  6  1990 Hill, Trae             Warrior                  51.01   2 

  7  1946 Blue, Alec             Warrior                  51.33   4 

  8  2174 Millbrooks, Jacori     Warrior                  51.42   3 

  9  2141 Price, Emanuel         Warrior                  51.78   1 

 10  2061 Johnson, Tyler         Warrior                  51.80   2 

 11  2045 Schirk, Austin         Warrior                  51.81   3 

 12  2272 Sehwannecke, Thoma     Warrior                  52.03   2 

 13  2153 VanDyke, Justin        Warrior                  52.15   4 

 14  2382 Shareef, Zaid          Warrior                  52.18   1 

 15  2030 Bauserman, Connor      Warrior                  52.21   3 

 16  2134 Janiga, Nicholas       Warrior                  52.23   1 

 17  2007 Guster, Kyle           Warrior                  52.29   3 

 18  1867 Haynes, Joshua         Warrior                  52.30   2 

 19  2154 Mpihdi, Reitsma        Warrior                  52.41   9 

 20  2357 Landis, Kyle           Warrior                  52.50   4 

 21  2293 Dwyer, Dan             Warrior                  52.90  16 

 22  1918 Tyson, Eric            Warrior                  53.19   4 

 23  2336 Byars, Anthony         Warrior                  53.49  15 

 24  2325 Deloach, Charles       Warrior                  53.54   9 

 25  2148 McNamara, Clay         Warrior                  53.57   6 

 26  2071 Malinowski, Jack       Warrior                  53.68   4 

 27  2103 Sattler, Phil          Warrior                  53.69   5 

 28  2207 Cote, Colin            Warrior                  53.86  15 

 29  1959 Ash, Mike              Warrior                  53.95   5 

 30  2316 Binder, Scott          Warrior                  53.99   7 

 31  2322 Jenkins, Malik         Warrior                  54.10   8 

 32  2138 Vasilion, Luke         Warrior                  54.24   2 

 33  2381 Meier, Jonathan        Warrior                  54.26  10 

 34  2160 Hammer, Logan          Warrior                  54.36   6 

 35  1852 Allen, William         Warrior                  54.40  10 

 36  2184 Riggins, Joseph        Warrior                  54.42   1 

 37  1982 Cuevas, Daniel         Warrior                  54.49   9 

 37  2281 Plude, Nicholas        Warrior                  54.49   5 

 39  2135 Phillips, Zachary      Warrior                  54.52   5 

 40  2339 Alfaro, Jose           Warrior                  54.63   7 

 41  2244 Prezeslawski, Chri     Warrior                  54.73   7 

 42  2249 Young, Tim             Warrior                  54.80   8 

 43  1902 Ford, Wyntt            Warrior                  54.87  11 

 44  2094 Freeman, Cody          Warrior                  54.88  12 

 45  2328 Hubbard, Daylen        Warrior                  54.94  13 

 46  2330 Clerk, Ezekiel         Warrior                  54.99  13 

 47  2139 Nelson, Hosea          Warrior                  55.01   8 

 48  2329 Wiley, Jonah           Warrior                  55.07  10 

 49  2324 Paden, Anthony         Warrior                  55.08  14 

 50  2064 Wondaal, Anthony       Warrior                  55.11   6 

 51  1888 Bynum, Aaris           Warrior                  55.36   8 

 52  2259 Bivins, Rashard        Warrior                  55.40  11 

 53  2164 Hoppstock, Graham      Warrior                  55.43   6 

 54  2318 Felton, Charles        Warrior                  55.44  11 

 55  1942 Huntley, Zach          Warrior                  55.47   5 

 55  2298 Hovingh, Ethan         Warrior                  55.47   5 

 57  2297 Gaston, Brandon        Warrior                  55.71  16 

 58  2323 Wilson, Demetris       Warrior                  55.79  13 

 59  1983 Robinson, Andrew       Warrior                  55.89   6 

 60  2374 Thoenes, Ben           Warrior                  55.91   5 

 61  2326 Brown, Frank           Warrior                  55.94  13 

 62  2067 Wilson, Will           Warrior                  55.96   7 

 62  2111 Shipley-Melllon, Q     Warrior                  55.96  13 

 64  2092 Sisovsky, Travis       Warrior                  55.99  11 

 64  2093 Slagh, Brett           Warrior                  55.99  11 

 66  1950 Janusiewicz, Andre     Warrior                  56.17  15 

 67  1911 Nee, Brendan           Warrior                  56.33   8 

 68  2307 Chandler, Liboniqu     Warrior                  56.54  10 

 69  2308 Kieft, Collin          Warrior                  56.68  10 

 70  2036 Smith, Logan           Warrior                  56.73  17 

 71  2342 Jackson-Lucas, Ont     Warrior                  56.75  14 

 72  1947 Oltman, Evan           Warrior                  56.87   9 

 73  2032 Francisco, Hayden      Warrior                  56.92   9 

 74  2331 Springfield, Keond     Warrior                  57.01  14 

 75  1915 Bundy, Adam            Warrior                  57.03  12 

 76  2247 Jorgensen, Steven      Warrior                  57.08   7 

 77  2025 Nowak, Zachary         Warrior                  57.12  17 

 78  1856 Burns, Dillon          Warrior                  57.14  10 

 79  1995 Rudel, Ian             Warrior                  57.20  10 

 80  1862 Elam, Kyron            Warrior                  57.26   3 

 81  2340 Simmons, Dorian        Warrior                  57.30  13 

 82  2290 Price, Ryan            Warrior                  57.37  16 

 82  2321 Uhe, Joshua            Warrior                  57.37  17 

 84  2338 Resendez, Jeremy       Warrior                  57.39   6 

 85  1952 Hanson, Tanner         Warrior                  57.44  15 

 86  2335 Blackmomn, Silas       Warrior                  57.46   8 

 87  2120 Ahmed, Ali             Warrior                  57.53   9 

 88  2343 Johnson, Cedric        Warrior                  57.54  14 

 89  2185 Bardell, John          Warrior                  57.58   8 

 90  2231 Beckomii, Sean         Warrior                  57.65  21 

 91  1863 Gates, Peter           Warrior                  57.73  20 

 92  2246 Sluiter, Aaron         Warrior                  57.88  12 

 93  1872 Rolling, Corwin        Warrior                  58.03  20 

 94  2186 Bennett, Eriq          Warrior                  58.05   8 

 95  2253 Lawarge, Nathan        Warrior                  58.10  12 

 96  2309 Kerr, Zach             Warrior                  58.12  16 

 97  2356 Wamhoff, John          Warrior                  58.21   7 

 98  2006 Feinauer, Aaron        Warrior                  58.22  11 

 99  2208 Osowa, Jermisaw        Warrior                  58.34  18 

100  2245 McClendon, David       Warrior                  58.36  12 

101  2132 Duggan, Jai            Warrior                  58.45  21 

102  1914 Kuust, Zachary         Warrior                  58.56   9 

103  2037 Trimas, David          Warrior                  58.65  17 

104  2196 McKinney, Devin        Warrior                  58.69   7 

105  1932 Banner, Austin         Warrior                  58.71  13 

106  2210 King, Damon            Warrior                  58.78  18 

107  2042 Campbell, Ken          Warrior                  58.89  18 

108  2119 Moffo, Shane           Warrior                  59.36  14 

109  2109 Brista, Nicolas        Warrior                  59.93  13 

110  2053 Root, Alex             Warrior                1:00.12   8 

111  1981 Allard, Dylan          Warrior                1:00.26  12 

112  2125 Affholter, Will        Warrior                1:00.34  17 

113  2113 Mitchell, Jarquell     Warrior                1:00.53   9 

114  1871 Norflect, Kellon       Warrior                1:00.74  20 

115  2288 Walker, Eric           Warrior                1:00.83  16 

116  1868 Henderson, Christi     Warrior                1:00.84  19 

117  2020 Charley, Myles         Warrior                1:00.95  18 

118  1855 Briggs, Jordan         Warrior                1:01.04  20 

119  1853 Alston, Michael        Warrior                1:01.13  20 

120  2034 Platt, Thomas          Warrior                1:01.21  12 

121  2358 Caywood, Nick          Warrior                1:01.32   7 

122  2228 Nolan, Will            Warrior                1:01.56  21 

123  2333 Perez, Daniel          Warrior                1:01.66  15 

124  2017 Johnson, Marques       Warrior                1:01.71  14 

125  1857 Burris, Kameron        Warrior                1:01.81  20 

126  2198 Rosa, LeRoy            Warrior                1:01.85  15 

127  2021 Sharp, Stephan         Warrior                1:02.28  18 

128  2337 Estrada, Christian     Warrior                1:02.46  14 

129  2206 Schoenherr, Daniel     Warrior                1:02.52  18 

130  2229 Conrad, Zachary        Warrior                1:02.65  19 

131  2130 Hoffman, Josh          Warrior                1:02.78  21 

132  2299 Przybysz, Matt         Warrior                1:02.85  19 

133  2018 Moore-Willis, Jame     Warrior                1:03.01  17 

134  1919 Johnston, Clayton      Warrior                1:03.14  10 

135  2237 Hoef, Adam             Warrior                1:03.27  17 

136  2319 Kelleher, Miles        Warrior                1:03.38  19 

137  2250 Love, Kirk             Warrior                1:03.59  19 

138  2168 Douglas, Zachary       Warrior                1:04.16  19 

139  1903 Welch, Billie          Warrior                1:04.30  12 

140  2334 Estrada, Andres        Warrior                1:04.83  15 

141  1864 Grand Pre, Preston     Warrior                1:04.93  21 

142  2223 Gomez, Donovan         Warrior                1:04.96  11 

143  2203 Tang, Barry            Warrior                1:06.24  21 

144  2254 Foote, Michael         Warrior                1:06.54  14 

145  2292 Glenn, Dvante          Warrior                1:06.69  16 

146  1854 Bell, Nicholas         Warrior                1:06.82  20 

147  1949 Vanderholh, Mitche     Warrior                1:07.29  15 

148  2008 Morris, Brandon        Warrior                1:07.52  11 

149  1860 Edwards, Thomas        Warrior                1:07.60  20 

150  1889 Bynum, Aaron           Warrior                1:07.95  21 

151  2296 Evans, Driesen         Warrior                1:08.39  16 

152  1858 Covington, Deaven      Warrior                1:08.81  20 

153  2291 Campbell, Christia     Warrior                1:09.32  16 

154  2019 Wilkinson, Stefan      Warrior                1:09.44  19 

155  1874 Shrader, Owen          Warrior                1:10.35  18 

156  2252 hemenway, Wesley       Warrior                1:11.97  18 

157  2009 Mcintosh, Jaris        Warrior                1:15.35  19 

158  2099 Patterson, Aaron       Warrior                1:21.12  21 

 --       Baltes, Jerry          Warrior                    SCR     

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2352 Fisher, Grant          Warrior                4:20.53  

  2  2189 Arndt, Nick            Warrior                4:25.04  

  3  2235 Millenbach, Cass       Warrior                4:27.04  

  4  2249 Young, Tim             Warrior                4:28.99  

  5  2244 Prezeslawski, Chri     Warrior                4:29.67  

  6  2224 Carigon, Ethan         Warrior                4:29.73  

  7  2151 Eaton, Kaden           Warrior                4:30.15  

  8  2152 Carr, Andrew           Warrior                4:33.46  

  9  2147 Zinger, David          Warrior                4:33.48  

 10  2351 Fineout, Kael          Warrior                4:34.29  

 11  2144 Kryza, Max             Warrior                4:34.64  

 12  2303 Woznick, Drew          Warrior                4:35.81  

 13  2318 Felton, Charles        Warrior                4:35.88  

 14  1924 Nelson, Andrew         Warrior                4:36.26  

 15  2374 Thoenes, Ben           Warrior                4:37.66  

 16  2022 Sharans, Trevor        Warrior                4:37.97  

 17  2157 Acevedo, Gabe          Warrior                4:38.66  

 18  2090 Kettle, Brian          Warrior                4:39.05  

 19  2091 Snavely, Cody          Warrior                4:39.07  

 20  2375 Berry, Anthony         Warrior                4:39.15  

 21  2124 Jones, Cameron         Warrior                4:39.32  

 22  2368 Billette, Danny        Warrior                4:39.83  

 23  2063 Wondaal, Nick          Warrior                4:39.99  

 24  1943 Toreki, Alec           Warrior                4:40.87  

 25  2309 Kerr, Zach             Warrior                4:41.08  

 26  2385 Colley, Jacob          Warrior                4:41.15  

 27  2094 Freeman, Cody          Warrior                4:41.94  

 28  2092 Sisovsky, Travis       Warrior                4:41.97  

 29  2282 Dekker, Jordan         Warrior                4:42.01  

 30  2267 Thronson, Ty           Warrior                4:42.05  

 31  1905 Cichon, Adam           Warrior                4:42.29  

 32  1927 Domagalski, Jacob      Warrior                4:42.63  

 33  2239 Mabiu, Shawn           Warrior                4:44.06  

 34  2387 Terpstra, Zach         Warrior                4:44.44  

 35  1938 Brazier, Donavan       Warrior                4:44.83  

 36  1890 Auuerman, Nicholas     Warrior                4:45.19  

 37  2179 Lopez, Chris           Warrior                4:45.71  

 38  2085 Thomas, Nick           Warrior                4:46.05  

 39  2191 Briseno, Benny         Warrior                4:46.46  

 40  1930 Naughton, Conor        Warrior                4:46.82  

 41  2065 Monagle, Kyle          Warrior                4:47.68  

 42  2384 Walkuski, Peter        Warrior                4:48.27  

 43  1864 Grand Pre, Preston     Warrior                4:48.86  

 44  2345 Voth, Nick             Warrior                4:48.90  

 45  2190 Kampf, David           Warrior                4:49.23  

 46  1991 Howard, Charlend       Warrior                4:49.43  

 47  2238 Barker, Caleb          Warrior                4:49.77  

 48  2256 Sousley, Kyle          Warrior                4:49.87  

 49  2171 Davenport, Ethan       Warrior                4:49.93  

 50  2356 Wamhoff, John          Warrior                4:51.30  

 51  2102 Carey, Michael         Warrior                4:51.77  

 52  2336 Byars, Anthony         Warrior                4:52.40  

 53  2280 Bunday, Jackson        Warrior                4:52.43  

 54  2073 Russel, Dominic        Warrior                4:54.17  

 55  2340 Simmons, Dorian        Warrior                4:54.29  

 56  2284 Gibson, Austin         Warrior                4:54.60  

 57  2260 Tafelsky, Taylor       Warrior                4:54.73  

 58  2339 Alfaro, Jose           Warrior                4:54.80  

 59  2347 Abdole, Fouad          Warrior                4:55.07  

 60  2012 Theibaut, Trevor       Warrior                4:55.37  

 61  2128 Anderson, Luke         Warrior                4:55.67  

 62  2240 Trierweiler, Grego     Warrior                4:55.93  

 63  2101 Sattler, John          Warrior                4:55.95  

 64  2301 Titus, Mathew          Warrior                4:55.98  

 65  2245 McClendon, David       Warrior                4:55.99  

 66  2335 Blackmomn, Silas       Warrior                4:56.01  

 67  1921 Schwieman, Kyle        Warrior                4:56.10  

 68  2320 Carruthers, Bradd      Warrior                4:56.28  

 69  2178 Derdowski, Nathan      Warrior                4:56.45  

 70  1966 Roest, Robert          Warrior                4:57.67  

 71  2319 Kelleher, Miles        Warrior                4:58.13  

 72  2212 Dimambro, Dominic      Warrior                4:58.25  

 73  1913 Dick, Nathanael        Warrior                4:58.38  

 74  2194 Freestone, Sam         Warrior                4:58.86  

 75  2214 Kanya, Andrew          Warrior                4:59.16  

 76  2167 Scott, Santana         Warrior                4:59.27  

 77  2313 Sprtnsen, Clayton      Warrior                4:59.47  

 78  2039 Newburn, Chris         Warrior                4:59.57  

 79  2310 Pettinga, Jacob        Warrior                4:59.58  

 80  1892 Rigling, Ben           Warrior                5:00.40  

 81  2125 Affholter, Will        Warrior                5:00.58  

 82  2117 Heriford, Ben          Warrior                5:00.78  

 83  2317 Cameron, Bryce         Warrior                5:01.49  

 84  2360 Grove, Tyler           Warrior                5:01.52  

 85  2209 Workman, Zachery       Warrior                5:02.64  

 86  2337 Estrada, Christian     Warrior                5:02.74  

 87  2243 Rusgo, Josh            Warrior                5:03.17  

 88  2136 Buffin, Michael        Warrior                5:03.86  

 89  2217 Smith, Owen            Warrior                5:04.88  

 90  1941 Baublitz, Kaleb        Warrior                5:05.98  

 91  2314 Tesmer, Derrick        Warrior                5:06.36  

 92  2216 Florian, Jordan        Warrior                5:06.72  

 93  2176 Ludema, Daniel         Warrior                5:07.37  

 94  1926 Fraeyman, Adam         Warrior                5:07.56  

 95  2346 Voth, Jonathan         Warrior                5:07.72  

 96  2173 Funk, Kyle             Warrior                5:08.18  

 97  1904 Cichon, Eric           Warrior                5:08.60  

 98  2333 Perez, Daniel          Warrior                5:08.76  

 99  2287 Rau, Kellen            Warrior                5:09.15  

100  1987 Raymond, Anthony       Warrior                5:09.64  

101  2369 Butayn, Noah           Warrior                5:10.42  

101  2254 Foote, Michael         Warrior                5:10.42  

103  2170 Brooks, Zane           Warrior                5:10.97  

104  1887 Meister, Nolan         Warrior                5:11.35  

105  2119 Moffo, Shane           Warrior                5:11.41  

106  2223 Gomez, Donovan         Warrior                5:11.59  

107  1944 Frazer, Chris          Warrior                5:11.92  

108  2338 Resendez, Jeremy       Warrior                5:12.17  

109  2257 Miles, John            Warrior                5:12.71  

110  2383 Miastkowski, Zack      Warrior                5:12.97  

111  1883 Belding, Justin        Warrior                5:13.94  

112  2043 Zerfas, matthew        Warrior                5:14.33  

113  2072 Zughaib, Eric          Warrior                5:14.45  

114  2035 Merrell, Phillip       Warrior                5:15.58  

115  2274 Herrmann, Colin        Warrior                5:15.78  

116  1923 Mohaeh, Ramadhan       Warrior                5:16.25  

117  2250 Love, Kirk             Warrior                5:17.00  

118  2115 Husted, Devin          Warrior                5:17.10  

119  2114 Buurstra, Bruce        Warrior                5:17.50  

120  2255 Jennings, Quinton      Warrior                5:17.58  

121  2302 Poth, Eric             Warrior                5:17.61  

122  2275 Coe, Harrison          Warrior                5:18.85  

123  2373 Maurer, Nathan         Warrior                5:19.13  

124  2044 Mrosewske, Johnath     Warrior                5:20.15  

125  1906 Gottwald, Vincent      Warrior                5:20.83  

126  2029 Racette, Adam          Warrior                5:22.11  

127  2197 Dawson, Deaundre       Warrior                5:22.56  

128  2165 Leonard, Charlie       Warrior                5:23.44  

129  2262 Durecki, Richard       Warrior                5:23.96  

130  2258 Holmberg, Caleb        Warrior                5:24.43  

131  2379 Hofstra, Ben           Warrior                5:24.74  

132  1977 Hovarter, Quinn        Warrior                5:25.47  

133  2097 Pifer, Jacob           Warrior                5:25.66  

134  2380 Rodriguez, Rechy       Warrior                5:27.57  

135  2098 Hutchinson, Andrew     Warrior                5:27.99  

136  2365 Rapp, Cole             Warrior                5:28.25  

137  2026 Rabbitt, Zach          Warrior                5:29.77  

138  2370 Carpenter, Noah        Warrior                5:32.10  

139  2069 Nicholson, Austin      Warrior                5:33.74  

140  1909 Zuniga, Brennen        Warrior                5:33.85  

141  2127 Willaford, Dominik     Warrior                5:40.34  

142  2334 Estrada, Andres        Warrior                5:41.76  

143  2237 Hoef, Adam             Warrior                5:42.45  

144  2242 Reimann, Mark          Warrior                5:43.72  

145  1940 Truong, Huy            Warrior                5:44.36  

146  2033 Macioszek, Ben         Warrior                5:45.00  

147  2306 Bennett, Daniel        Warrior                5:45.25  

148  1965 Mora, Dallas           Warrior                5:46.97  

149  2107 Putzke, Samuel         Warrior                5:47.92  

150  1885 Tu, Paul               Warrior                5:49.95  

151  2108 Boge, Shane            Warrior                5:55.65  

152  2047 Frost, Adam            Warrior                5:56.72  

153  2106 Veelan, Nick           Warrior                6:09.07  

154  2129 Guigar, Joshuah        Warrior                6:10.90  

155  1948 Carmean, Tylor         Warrior                6:25.73  

156  2251 Reagle, Trevor         Warrior                6:31.77  

157  2252 hemenway, Wesley       Warrior                6:34.63  

 --  2361 Foy, Dillyn            Warrior                    SCR  

 --       Baltes, Jerry          Warrior                    SCR  

 --  2042 Campbell, Ken          Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys 1 Mile Run Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1964 Mora, connor           Warrior                4:15.05  

  2  1891 Arrivo, Lucas          Warrior                4:21.31  

  3  2283 Burnand, Nathan        Warrior                4:21.35  

  4  1970 Wojan, Josh            Warrior                4:22.32  

  5  2155 Cruz, Nate             Warrior                4:24.69  

  6  1922 Didion, Anthony        Warrior                4:25.73  

  7  2054 Lamus, Anthony         Warrior                4:26.19  

  8  2204 Bradberry, James       Warrior                4:26.93  

  9  2192 Kelly, Sean            Warrior                4:27.75  

 10  1886 Ruiz, Clark            Warrior                4:27.88  

 11  2081 Vandkye, Mason         Warrior                4:28.26  

 12  2221 Crosoy, Mowgli         Warrior                4:29.91  

 13  2060 Truesdell, Carson      Warrior                4:32.17  

 14  2158 Scharich, Brandon      Warrior                4:33.36  

 15  2064 Wondaal, Anthony       Warrior                4:34.02  

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1912 Bajema, Jeff           Warrior                9:30.47  

  2  2353 Robinson, Ryan         Warrior                9:37.50  

  3  1970 Wojan, Josh            Warrior                9:40.66  

  4  2055 Jennings, Dylan        Warrior                9:41.52  

  5  1922 Didion, Anthony        Warrior                9:42.14  

  6  2389 Law, Brayden           Warrior                9:42.65  

  7  2392 Greve, Matt            Warrior                9:44.57  

  8  2022 Sharans, Trevor        Warrior                9:47.28  

  9  2372 Baumgarten, Aaron      Warrior                9:52.77  

 10  2378 Plantinga, Matthew     Warrior                9:53.78  

 11  2201 Draving, Austin        Warrior                9:54.77  

 12  2200 Moore, Nick            Warrior                9:56.24  

 13  2395 McEvilly, Steve        Warrior                9:59.45  

 14  2300 Poth, Eli              Warrior                9:59.76  

 15  2362 Beham, Zachary         Warrior               10:00.44  

 16  2354 Fiene, Nick            Warrior               10:02.38  

 17  2394 Nivioon, Hunter        Warrior               10:04.76  

 18  2315 Butler, Sam            Warrior               10:12.60  

 19  2166 Merchant, Stephen      Warrior               10:13.98  

 20  2386 DeJong, Mark           Warrior               10:16.79  

 21  2376 Frank, Brandon         Warrior               10:17.10  

 22  2371 Gawlik, Nichael        Warrior               10:20.04  

 23  2387 Terpstra, Zach         Warrior               10:20.09  

 24  2063 Wondaal, Nick          Warrior               10:22.23  

 25  2068 Frasier, Nathaniel     Warrior               10:24.05  

 26  2393 Jenkinson, Eli         Warrior               10:25.46  

 27  2396 Dew, Sean              Warrior               10:26.82  

 28  1893 Holmes, Trevor         Warrior               10:28.65  

 29  2180 Kolito, Mitch          Warrior               10:30.94  

 30  2313 Sprtnsen, Clayton      Warrior               10:31.80  

 31  2282 Dekker, Jordan         Warrior               10:35.82  

 32  2238 Barker, Caleb          Warrior               10:37.60  

 33  2202 Bowman, Lucas          Warrior               10:43.55  

 34  2191 Briseno, Benny         Warrior               10:43.57  

 35  2367 DeYoung, Colin         Warrior               10:46.81  

 36  2128 Anderson, Luke         Warrior               10:47.95  

 37  2131 Twarozynski, Jack      Warrior               10:48.05  

 38  2240 Trierweiler, Grego     Warrior               10:52.57  

 39  2355 Lee, Jacob             Warrior               10:54.71  

 40  2117 Heriford, Ben          Warrior               11:01.89  

 41  2192 Kelly, Sean            Warrior               11:02.16  

 42  2310 Pettinga, Jacob        Warrior               11:18.39  

 43  2241 Smith, Dillon          Warrior               11:23.47  

 44  2206 Schoenherr, Daniel     Warrior               11:24.54  

 45  2194 Freestone, Sam         Warrior               11:25.25  

 46  1977 Hovarter, Quinn        Warrior               11:38.13  

 47  1892 Rigling, Ben           Warrior               11:44.21  

 48  2069 Nicholson, Austin      Warrior               11:52.51  

 49  2049 Bonacorsi, Jacob       Warrior               11:55.28  

 50  2046 Hoefler, Jimmy         Warrior               11:57.65  

 51  2193 Braschler, Galib       Warrior               12:06.60  

 52  2223 Gomez, Donovan         Warrior               12:11.21  

 53  2370 Carpenter, Noah        Warrior               12:14.53  

 --       Baltes, Jerry          Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1  1936 Crittenden, Freddi     Warrior                   8.15q  1 

  2  1875 Helmin, Andrew         Warrior                   8.39q  2 

  3  2023 Williams, Ross         Warrior                   8.41q  1 

  4  2304 Washington, Tarent     Warrior                   8.48q  1 

  5  2082 Lipsey, Jacorey        Warrior                   8.50q  2 

  6  1988 Taylor, Aaron          Warrior                   8.53q  4 

  7  1958 Gandy, Joshua          Warrior                   8.55q  2 

  8  2277 Panev, Ilia            Warrior                   8.66q  1 

  9  1933 Tran, Jason            Warrior                   8.69q  4 

 10  2297 Gaston, Brandon        Warrior                   8.72   1 

 11  2329 Wiley, Jonah           Warrior                   8.73   4 

 11  2119 Moffo, Shane           Warrior                   8.73   3 

 11  2133 Robbins, Nick          Warrior                   8.73   1 

 14  2328 Hubbard, Daylen        Warrior                   8.77   3 

 15  1899 Lloyd, Antoine         Warrior                   8.83   4 

 16  1993 Monteastle, Spence     Warrior                   9.10   4 

 17  1998 Patterson, Kenyre      Warrior                   9.11   2 

 18  1917 Beachnau, Sean         Warrior                   9.12   3 

 19  2071 Malinowski, Jack       Warrior                   9.15   1 

 20  2269 Vandersyde, Kyle       Warrior                   9.30   2 

 21  2226 Wirth, Tony            Warrior                   9.34   2 

 22  2087 Jackson, Skylar        Warrior                   9.45   2 

 23  2148 McNamara, Clay         Warrior                   9.47   3 

 23  1896 Kryst, Tyler           Warrior                   9.47   3 

 25  2181 Perry, Tannon          Warrior                   9.48   3 

 26  2196 McKinney, Devin        Warrior                   9.50   4 

 27  2248 Elzinga, Phoenix       Warrior                   9.54   2 

 28  2358 Caywood, Nick          Warrior                   9.57   3 

 29  2321 Uhe, Joshua            Warrior                   9.95   3 

 30  2225 Smith, Dustin          Warrior                   9.96   2 

 31  1907 Essenburg, Lucas       Warrior                  10.01   1 

 32  1901 Reynolds, Aaron        Warrior                  10.28   4 

 33  2017 Johnson, Marques       Warrior                  11.00   1 

 34  2229 Conrad, Zachary        Warrior                  11.61   4 

 35  1950 Janusiewicz, Andre     Warrior                  12.67   4 

 

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1  1936 Crittenden, Freddi     Warrior                   7.76  

  2  2023 Williams, Ross         Warrior                   8.34  

  3  1958 Gandy, Joshua          Warrior                   8.40  

  4  1988 Taylor, Aaron          Warrior                   8.41  

  5  2304 Washington, Tarent     Warrior                   8.42  

  6  2277 Panev, Ilia            Warrior                   8.46  

  7  1933 Tran, Jason            Warrior                   8.56  

  8  2082 Lipsey, Jacorey        Warrior                   8.65  

  9  1875 Helmin, Andrew         Warrior                   8.73  

 

Boys Distance Medley

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Red Tide  'A'                                      10:50.39  

  2 B Squad  'A'                                       10:54.09  

  3 AM Lumber  'A'                                     10:58.48  

  4 Bdogs  'A'                                         11:12.71  

  5 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                11:13.44  

  6 Believe  'A'                                       11:15.34  

  7 KP B  'A'                                          11:17.43  

  8 Hudsonville  'A'                                   11:19.72  

  9 Ithica  'A'                                        11:20.71  

 10 Black Tide  'A'                                    11:21.72  

 11 Elite Track  'A'                                   11:24.58  

 12 Flying Flamingos  'A'                              11:30.09  

 13 Gingerbreadmen  'A'                                11:32.30  

 14 Legends  'A'                                       11:42.52  

 15 Swag Nation  'A'                                   12:07.95  

 16 Bravo  'A'                                         12:11.32  

 17 Armor Beach  'A'                                   12:14.99  

 18 Breen  'A'                                         12:16.84  

 19 KP A  'A'                                          12:21.57  

 20 Spartans  'A'                                      12:27.31  

 21 Union  'A'                                         12:38.86  

 22 Shepard Track Club  'A'                            13:05.40  

 23 Gladiators  'A'                                    13:48.06  

 24 WolfPack  'A'                                      14:06.45  

 -- A Team  'A'                                             SCR  

 

Boys High Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2066 Wickham, Adam          Warrior                6-02.00  

  2  2220 Brand, Josh            Warrior                6-00.00  

  2  1988 Taylor, Aaron          Warrior                6-00.00  

  2  1951 Sawaya, George         Warrior                6-00.00  

  2  2045 Schirk, Austin         Warrior                6-00.00  

  6  1925 Martin, Mike           Warrior                5-10.00  

  6  2044 Mrosewske, Johnath     Warrior                5-10.00  

  8  1910 Alger, Jordan          Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2271 Schepperly, TJ         Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2279 Gomez, Andrew          Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2342 Jackson-Lucas, Ont     Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2246 Sluiter, Aaron         Warrior                5-08.00  

  8  2172 Stemple, Cody          Warrior                5-08.00  

 14  1899 Lloyd, Antoine         Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  1880 Melcher, River         Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  1981 Allard, Dylan          Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  2067 Wilson, Will           Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  1961 Bowers, Jake           Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  2025 Nowak, Zachary         Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  2266 Long, Nathan           Warrior                5-06.00  

 14  2120 Ahmed, Ali             Warrior                5-06.00  

 22  2163 Truijillo, Gabriel     Warrior                5-04.00  

 22  2041 Ashley, Logan          Warrior                5-04.00  

 22  2250 Love, Kirk             Warrior                5-04.00  

 22  2074 Hession, Nicholas      Warrior                5-04.00  

 --  2288 Walker, Eric           Warrior                     NH  

 --  2056 Shaw, TY               Warrior                     NH  

 --  1862 Elam, Kyron            Warrior                     NH  

 --  2331 Springfield, Keond     Warrior                     NH  

 --  2270 Clasen, Hunter         Warrior                     NH  

 --  1995 Rudel, Ian             Warrior                     NH  

 --  1870 Martinson, Matthew     Warrior                     NH  

 --  2177 Ranes, Ryan            Warrior                     NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1878 Kole, Dylan            Warrior               14-09.00  

  2  1897 Alexander, Austin      Warrior               13-09.00  

  2  1898 Jurkowski, Jake        Warrior               13-09.00  

  2  2156 Fast, Alex             Warrior               13-09.00  

  5  1882 Weiss, Travis          Warrior               13-03.00  

  6  1996 Newell, John           Warrior               12-03.00  

  6  2050 Hodges, Aaron          Warrior               12-03.00  

  6  2137 O'Connell, Connor      Warrior               12-03.00  

  6  2075 Althaus, Kaj           Warrior               12-03.00  

  6  1976 Taylor, Justin         Warrior               12-03.00  

 11  2086 Dempsey, Jeff          Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1879 Postema, Brett         Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1876 Irwin, Jamieson        Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1986 Mckenzie, Justin       Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1916 Welch, Robert          Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1973 Humphrey, Trevor       Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  2077 Pung, Jon              Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1877 Malackowski, Neal      Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  2014 Wheeler, Jesse         Warrior               11-03.00  

 11  1935 Mills, Brady           Warrior               11-03.00  

 21  1997 Betten, Peter          Warrior               10-03.00  

 21  1917 Beachnau, Sean         Warrior               10-03.00  

 21  1971 Crawford, Riley        Warrior               10-03.00  

 21  1925 Martin, Mike           Warrior               10-03.00  

 21  2056 Shaw, TY               Warrior               10-03.00  

 --  2029 Racette, Adam          Warrior                     NH  

 --  1934 Poolman, Andrew        Warrior                     NH  

 --  2040 Brown, Kyle            Warrior                     NH  

 --  1955 Ott, Tyler             Warrior                     NH  

 --  2070 Nguyen, Brian          Warrior                     NH  

 --  1956 Payne, Jacob           Warrior                     NH  

 --  2003 Becker, Connor         Warrior                     NH  

 --  1919 Johnston, Clayton      Warrior                     NH  

 --  1928 Haragos, Cody          Warrior                     NH  

 --  1881 VanDeWalker, Nick      Warrior                     NH  

 --  2162 Roy, Skye              Warrior                     NH  

 --  2059 Bishop, Jake           Warrior                     NH  

 

Boys Long Jump Elite Event

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  1960 Schreiber, Scott       Warrior               21-11.00  

  2  2154 Mpihdi, Reitsma        Warrior               21-09.50  

  3  2015 Glass, Houston         Warrior               21-04.00  

  4  2145 Otterbridge, Austi     Warrior               20-10.00  

  5  2322 Jenkins, Malik         Warrior               20-09.50  

  6  1974 Smith  II, Kevin       Warrior               20-07.00  

  7  2142 Hammond, Andrew        Warrior               20-03.00  

  8  2084 Zehender, Tim          Warrior               20-02.00  

  9  1933 Tran, Jason            Warrior               20-01.00  

 10  2332 Jefferson, Daishau     Warrior               19-11.00  

 11  1951 Sawaya, George         Warrior               19-08.00  

 12  1988 Taylor, Aaron          Warrior               19-06.00  

 13  2297 Gaston, Brandon        Warrior               19-02.00  

 14  2273 Lutes, Taran           Warrior               19-00.00  

 15  1929 Wegelkirk, Jason       Warrior               18-10.00  

 16  1980 Sander, Tyler          Warrior               18-09.00  

 16  2325 Deloach, Charles       Warrior               18-09.00  

 18  2271 Schepperly, TJ         Warrior               18-07.00  

 19  1950 Janusiewicz, Andre     Warrior               18-06.00  

 19  1870 Martinson, Matthew     Warrior               18-06.00  

 21  2076 Heyboer, Mike          Warrior               18-04.50  

 22  1954 Kersten, Aaron         Warrior               18-03.00  

 22  2153 VanDyke, Justin        Warrior               18-03.00  

 24  2210 King, Damon            Warrior               18-01.00  

 25  2110 Hodder, Russ           Warrior               17-11.50  

 26  1939 Powers, Tyrone         Warrior               17-11.00  

 27  2343 Johnson, Cedric        Warrior               17-08.00  

 28  2018 Moore-Willis, Jame     Warrior               17-07.00  

 29  1852 Allen, William         Warrior               17-06.00  

 30  1937 Helsel, Mason          Warrior               17-03.00  

 31  2215 Green, Robert          Warrior               16-11.25  

 32  2330 Clerk, Ezekiel         Warrior               16-10.00  

 33  2344 Bracey, Stephan        Warrior               16-08.50  

 34  1872 Rolling, Corwin        Warrior               16-08.00  

 35  2206 Schoenherr, Daniel     Warrior               16-05.00  

 36  1862 Elam, Kyron            Warrior               16-04.00  

 37  1873 Singleton, Rycki       Warrior               16-03.00  

 37  1983 Robinson, Andrew       Warrior               16-03.00  

 39  1855 Briggs, Jordan         Warrior               15-10.00  

 39  2288 Walker, Eric           Warrior               15-10.00  

 39  2149 Burton, DeMmichael     Warrior               15-10.00  

 42  2266 Long, Nathan           Warrior               15-07.00  

 43  2296 Evans, Driesen         Warrior               15-06.00  

 44  1968 Harris, Shane          Warrior               15-04.00  

 45  1853 Alston, Michael        Warrior               15-00.00  

 45  1863 Gates, Peter           Warrior               15-00.00  

 47  2329 Wiley, Jonah           Warrior               14-01.00  

 48  1854 Bell, Nicholas         Warrior               13-11.00  

 49  2009 Mcintosh, Jaris        Warrior               10-09.00  

 --  2075 Althaus, Kaj           Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2330 Clerk, Ezekiel         Warrior               42-11.00  

  2  1974 Smith  II, Kevin       Warrior               41-04.00  

  3  2048 Ramirez, Ryan          Warrior               40-05.00  

  4  1899 Lloyd, Antoine         Warrior               39-07.00  

  5  2145 Otterbridge, Austi     Warrior               38-08.00  

  6  2154 Mpihdi, Reitsma        Warrior               37-10.00  

  7  2110 Hodder, Russ           Warrior               36-10.00  

  8  2288 Walker, Eric           Warrior               36-06.00  

 --  1870 Martinson, Matthew     Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1862 Elam, Kyron            Warrior                    SCR  

 --  2149 Burton, DeMmichael     Warrior                    SCR  

 --  1980 Sander, Tyler          Warrior                    SCR  

 --  2296 Evans, Driesen         Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2013 Norman, Riley          Warrior               57-02.00  

  2  2096 Purcilly, Zach         Warrior               51-08.00  

  3  2143 Roush, Tommy           Warrior               51-01.00  

  4  1908 Nastai, Jeremy         Warrior               50-11.00  

  5  2095 Bass, Josh             Warrior               50-09.00  

  6  2002 Byrd, Quincy           Warrior               47-03.00  

  7  2001 Blanch, Connor         Warrior               47-02.00  

  8  2183 Bedard, Ben            Warrior               46-02.00  

  8  1989 Piatek, Johnny         Warrior               46-02.00  

 10  2052 Miller, Ross           Warrior               44-11.00  

 11  2230 Anderson, Noah         Warrior               44-00.00  

 12  2195 Compagner, Jacob       Warrior               43-10.00  

 13  2213 Akins, Evan            Warrior               43-09.00  

 14  1894 Hanson, Connor         Warrior               43-04.00  

 15  1999 Cochran, Benjamin      Warrior               43-01.00  

 16  1975 Whiting, Nicholas      Warrior               42-10.00  

 16  2062 Bants, Patrick         Warrior               42-10.00  

 18  1963 Niles, Brandt          Warrior               42-05.00  

 19  1972 Loomis, Tyler          Warrior               41-10.00  

 20  2341 Clark, Mr.             Warrior               41-08.00  

 21  2051 Barense, Chandler      Warrior               41-01.00  

 22  2019 Wilkinson, Stefan      Warrior               40-07.00  

 23  2000 Geerlings, Martin      Warrior               40-01.00  

 24  2294 Donovan, Jacob         Warrior               39-09.00  

 25  2239 Mabiu, Shawn           Warrior               38-05.00  

 26  2177 Ranes, Ryan            Warrior               37-05.00  

 27  1962 Favia, Devyn           Warrior               37-04.00  

 28  1865 Gray, Laquayle         Warrior               37-01.00  

 29  1914 Kuust, Zachary         Warrior               37-00.00  

 30  2305 Hunderman, Jadin       Warrior               36-09.00  

 31  2126 Delpiere, Phillip      Warrior               36-01.00  

 32  2295 Demma, Nick            Warrior               35-00.00  

 32  2188 Singh, Parget          Warrior               35-00.00  

 32  1957 Simons, Brandon        Warrior               35-00.00  

 35  1953 Bunker, Ben            Warrior               28-06.00  

 --  2129 Guigar, Joshuah        Warrior                    SCR  

 

Boys Weight Throw

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1  2013 Norman, Riley          Warrior               50-04.00  

  2  2143 Roush, Tommy           Warrior               50-01.00  

  3  2096 Purcilly, Zach         Warrior               44-00.00  

  4  2000 Geerlings, Martin      Warrior               41-04.00  

  5  1999 Cochran, Benjamin      Warrior               40-07.00  

  6  2019 Wilkinson, Stefan      Warrior               37-03.00  

  7  2239 Mabiu, Shawn           Warrior               34-09.00  

  8  2126 Delpiere, Phillip      Warrior               32-11.00  

  9  1972 Loomis, Tyler          Warrior               32-07.00  

UofM 1/31/2013

Licensed to Albion College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2013 10:45 PM
               Michigan Interscholastic Track Series - 1/31/2013               
                            University of Michigan                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Qual: *  8.60  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: #  7.29  2007        Shayla Mahan, Det. Mumford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baiden, Kendall              New  Breed TC                      7.56*  1 
  2 Bracey, SeKayi               Grand Rapids Fir                   7.61*  1 
  3 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc                   7.87*  1 
  4 Brathwaite, Jasmine          New  Breed TC                      7.96*  1 
  5 Patterson, Paige             New  Breed TC                      8.02*  1 
  6 Dale, Quenee                 Mich Acceler                       8.05*  1 
  7 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                   8.08*  2 
  8 Baisden, Karrington          New  Breed TC                      8.15*  3 
  9 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        8.16*  1 
 10 Goff, Allyson                Elite Performanc                   8.21*  2 
 11 Thomas, Brittany             AA Youth Track C                   8.24*  3 
 12 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc                   8.26*  3 
 13 Rogers, Kaitlynn             New  Breed TC                      8.27*  4 
 14 Luurtsema, Amanda            Spirit of Pre                      8.27*  2 
 15 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                   8.27*  6 
 16 Gardner, Grace               AA Youth Track C                   8.28*  4 
 17 Moore, Aria                  Michigan Mustang                   8.30*  4 
 18 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C                   8.32*  3 
 19 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                        8.32*  2 
 20 McKelvey, Tamea              TDP                                8.33*  2 
 21 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        8.35*  2 
 22 Johnson, Shekinah            Dapt Elite                         8.38*  5 
 23 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C                   8.38*  5 
 23 Sterling, Sydney             Michigan Mustang                   8.38*  6 
 25 Mata, Jasmine                Unattached                         8.40*  6 
 26 Young, Mildrenae             Unattached                         8.42*  1 
 27 Artist, Dom                  Mich Acceler                       8.42*  3 
 28 Flint, Jillian               Oscelots                           8.43*  2 
 29 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                        8.44*  3 
 30 Buford, Mlicia               New  Breed TC                      8.44*  4 
 31 Taylor, KeyVonna             Rdf Saginaw                        8.46*  2 
 32 Alexander, Amiya             New  Breed TC                      8.47*  4 
 33 Mulder, Jaiden               Sarnia TC                          8.52*  5 
 34 Draper, Ryen                 Dapt Elite                         8.53*  5 
 35 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                     8.54*  4 
 36 Hofmann, Elyssa              Unattached                         8.55*  5 
 37 Akins, Jada                  Sarnia TC                          8.56*  5 
 38 Hall, Madaline               Unattached                         8.57*  3 
 39 Ford, Christy                Unattached                         8.61   4 
 40 Dew, Kila                    Motor City Track                   8.62   7 
 41 Scott31, Sierra              Str8 Smokin                        8.63   8 
 42 Young, Eranalexus            Maximum Output                     8.64   7 
 43 Dunlap, Brittany             Michigan Mustang                   8.70   6 
 44 Spicer, Satorie              Grand Rapids Fir                   8.79   8 
 45 Anouts, Madison              Ledges TC                          8.81   4 
 46 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        8.81   3 
 47 Tomlinson, Nia               Rdf Saginaw                        8.82   6 
 48 Draper, Reghan               Unattached                         8.83   7 
 49 Gibson, Erika                U.A.                               8.85   8 
 50 Hicks, Braya                 Unattached                         8.85   6 
 51 Johnson, Dasia               Unattached                         8.87   8 
 52 Thayer, McKenna              Unattached                         8.90   5 
 53 Anderson, Maria              Unattached                         8.93   9 
 54 Parnell, Lauren              Grand Rapids Fir                   8.95  11 
 55 Jackson, Ariana              AA Youth Track C                   8.96   7 
 56 Deitering, Paige             Unattached                         8.99   5 
 57 McClellan, Breana            AA Youth Track C                   9.01   9 
 58 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All-Sta                   9.02   7 
 59 Johnson, Torianna            AA Youth Track C                   9.07  10 
 60 Bracey, Sarnity              Grand Rapids Fir                   9.10  11 
 61 Johnson, Shauna              Detroit Cheetahs                   9.13   7 
 62 Matthew, Miya                Unattached                         9.16   6 
 63 Tubbs, Alexlis               Michigan All-Sta                   9.17   7 
 64 Jones, Nylise                AA Youth Track C                   9.17  10 
 65 Gentile, Liz                 Spirit of Pre                      9.20   9 
 66 Greene, Legende              TDP                                9.22   8 
 67 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                   9.23   7 
 68 Taylor, Janie                Unattached                         9.23   9 
 69 Gailliard, Blair             Michigan Mustang                   9.30   6 
 70 Henson, Haley                Wolfpack                           9.35  11 
 71 Hiney, Amber                 AA Youth Track C                   9.38   9 
 72 Kincaid, Jasmine             Uway                               9.39   9 
 73 Killey, Margo                En Fuego                           9.49   8 
 74 Trapp, Aly                   Wolfpack                           9.50  11 
 75 Naser31, Sarah               Dearborn TC                        9.54  11 
 76 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C                   9.60  10 
 77 Low, Claire                  Unattached                         9.67  11 
 78 Pascoll, John'nisha          Unattached                         9.68   8 
 79 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C                   9.74  10 
 80 Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                          9.80  10 
 81 Kirk, Elonan                 AA Youth Track C                   9.82   9 
 82 Missinggirl1, Missinggir     Unattached                         9.86   9 
 83 Scott, Satina                Str8 Smokin                       10.04   8 
 84 Norman, Katelyn              Spirit of Pre                     10.08  10 
 85 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C                  10.13  10 
 86 Liu, Rita                    AA Youth Track C                  10.27  10 
 87 Henson, Hannah               Wolfpack                          10.28  11 
 88 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                  10.35  11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Qual: * 27.50  2013        State Qualifying Mark, MITS                 
        MITS: # 24.14  2010        Kendall Baisden, DCDS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baiden, Kendall              New  Breed TC                     25.10*  1 
  2 Patterson, Paige             New  Breed TC                     25.29*  1 
  3 Roberson, Savannah           Michigan All-Sta                  25.94*  1 
  4 Parker, Adaysha              Up & Running                      26.14*  1 
  5 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                  26.58*  3 
  6 Robertson, Morgan            Mich Acceler                      26.87*  2 
  7 Renfroe, London              Michigan All-Sta                  27.11*  2 
  8 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                  27.14*  2 
  9 Baisden, Karrington          New  Breed TC                     27.19*  1 
 10 Thomas, Brittany             AA Youth Track C                  27.22*  2 
 11 Artist, Dom                  Mich Acceler                      27.37*  2 
 12 Buford, Mlicia               New  Breed TC                     27.74   1 
 13 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C                  27.78   3 
 14 Gardner, Grace               AA Youth Track C                  27.84   3 
 15 Draper, Ryen                 Dapt Elite                        28.08   4 
 16 Hofmann, Elyssa              Unattached                        28.30   4 
 17 Mata, Jasmine                Unattached                        28.46   3 
 18 Pollock, Layla               Mich Acceler                      28.55   3 
 19 Lister, Chantal              Grand Rapids Fir                  28.87   7 
 20 Taylor, KeyVonna             Rdf Saginaw                       29.10   4 
 21 Spicer, Satorie              Grand Rapids Fir                  29.62   7 
 22 Dunlap, Brittany             Michigan Mustang                  29.71   5 
 23 Tubbs, Alexlis               Michigan All-Sta                  29.83   7 
 24 Tomlinson, Nia               Rdf Saginaw                       30.01   4 
 25 Hicks, Braya                 Unattached                        30.11   4 
 26 McClellan, Breana            AA Youth Track C                  30.17   6 
 27 Robertson, Kyaira            Grand Rapids Fir                  30.49   7 
 28 Gailliard, Blair             Michigan Mustang                  31.21   7 
 29 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                  31.23   5 
 30 Thomas, Lauren               Rdf Saginaw                       31.38   5 
 31 Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                         31.69   7 
 32 Hiney, Amber                 AA Youth Track C                  31.81   5 
 33 Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                  31.99   6 
 34 Pereira, Sophie              Unattached                        32.16   5 
 35 Jackson, Ariana              AA Youth Track C                  33.08   4 
 36 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C                  33.36   6 
 37 Kirk, Elonan                 AA Youth Track C                  33.77   5 
 38 Low, Claire                  Unattached                        33.78   6 
 39 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C                  34.98   6 
 40 Liu, Rita                    AA Youth Track C                  35.95   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 2:28.00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                
        MITS: # 2:08.77  2005        Geena Gall, Grand Blanc                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beazley, Kennedy             En Fuego                        2:20.53* 
  2 Billette, Erin               Elite Distance                  2:20.84* 
  3 Feist, Jackie                Unattached                      2:24.46* 
  4 Fisher, Reighen              Mich Acceler                    2:24.83* 
  5 Cummings, Hannah             Spirit of Pre                   2:27.29* 
  6 Zimmer, Erin                 Unattached                      2:27.33* 
  7 Coleman, Rachel              Unattached                      2:27.82* 
  8 Bowens, LaShai               Motor City Track                2:28.59  
  9 Mosteller, Nicole            Unattached                      2:32.20  
 10 Uche, Chinonye               AA Youth Track C                2:32.32  
 11 Gram, Lynsie                 Runnin' Gear                    2:32.95  
 12 George, Amanda               All World TC                    2:33.37  
 13 Mullen, Liz                  Dearborn TC                     2:33.97  
 14 Catania31, Kaitlin           Runnin' Gear                    2:34.01  
 15 Fisher, Laura                AA Youth Track C                2:34.67  
 16 White, Celeste               Maximum Output                  2:35.21  
 17 Reddy, Michelle              ASW                             2:36.68  
 18 Chamberlain, Amanda          Runnin' Gear                    2:37.12  
 19 Reddy, Allison               ASW                             2:37.39  
 20 Holman, Lauren               ASW                             2:37.79  
 21 Tzalel, Adi                  AA Youth Track C                2:39.21  
 22 Mayes, Hailey                Motor City Track                2:39.30  
 23 Bemis, Emily                 Complete Runner                 2:39.70  
 24 Subject, Sarah               Unattached                      2:39.99  
 25 Johnson, Jessica             En Fuego                        2:40.30  
 26 Nuemar, Sarah                En Fuego                        2:41.47  
 27 Bracey, Trinity              Grand Rapids Fir                2:42.24  
 28 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                     2:42.80  
 29 Granner, Josie               En Fuego                        2:43.19  
 30 Jeffers, Molly               Elite Distance                  2:43.60  
 31 Proper, MacKenzie            Runnin' Gear                    2:43.72  
 32 Drabicki, Erin               Dearborn TC                     2:43.79  
 33 Oates, Makayla               Motor City Track                2:44.12  
 34 Wellman, Lauren              Mule Pack                       2:44.28  
 35 Smither, Chloe               Unattached                      2:44.32  
 36 Hawkins, Hannah              Runnin' Gear                    2:44.81  
 37 Cell, Olivia                 En Fuego                        2:45.14  
 38 Kwiatkowski31, Vanessa       Unattached                      2:45.27  
 39 Pereira, Sophie              Unattached                      2:45.80  
 40 Powell, Jordan               Dearborn TC                     2:46.56  
 41 Sorensen, Meredith           Unattached                      2:47.25  
 42 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                     2:49.65  
 43 Spencer, Mary                Gross Pointe Tra                2:50.03  
 44 Roesner, Shelby              All World TC                    2:50.78  
 45 Anouts, Madison              Ledges TC                       2:50.99  
 46 Hong, Kelly                  AA Youth Track C                2:51.27  
 47 Jeffers, Helen               Elite Distance                  2:51.60  
 48 Martin, Mae                  Unattached                      2:52.10  
 49 Loetzner, Franzi             Runnin' Gear                    2:52.38  
 50 Pawlusian, Peyton            Unattached                      2:53.15  
 51 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                     2:53.24  
 52 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                     2:53.56  
 53 Toloff, Katelyn              Unattached                      2:54.29  
 54 Cotton, Crystal              Detroit Cheetahs                2:54.96  
 55 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                     2:55.95  
 56 Auchus, Gabriella            En Fuego                        2:56.44  
 57 Koepke, Danielle             Unattached                      2:56.61  
 58 Mateker, Meghan              Rdf Saginaw                     2:57.53  
 59 Norman, Katelyn              Spirit of Pre                   2:58.83  
 60 Potter, Ramina               AA Youth Track C                2:59.42  
 61 Heinonen, Sanelma            Ann Arbor TC                    2:59.85  
 62 Killey, Margo                En Fuego                        3:01.08  
 63 Palfey, Melissa              Ann Arbor TC                    3:02.19  
 64 Burton, Peyten               AA Youth Track C                3:05.11  
 65 Boudreau, Elena              AA Youth Track C                3:08.04  
 66 Weinberg, Lauren             AA Youth Track C                3:14.67  
 67 Fulcher, Courtney            Ann Arbor TC                    3:16.85  
 68 Rudelich, Samantha           En Fuego                        3:24.25  
 69 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                3:31.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 5:33.00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                
        MITS: # 4:55.32  2011        Hannah Meier, GP South                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meier, Hannah                Gross Pointe Tra                4:49.30# 
  2 Meier, Haley                 Gross Pointe Tra                4:50.22# 
  3 Farrow, Ersula               Gross Pointe Tra                5:03.08* 
  4 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached                      5:03.79* 
  5 Coleman, Rachel              Unattached                      5:09.71* 
  6 Green, Lauren                Spirit of Pre                   5:09.80* 
  7 Firl, Christina              Gross Pointe Tra                5:11.34* 
  8 Feist, Jackie                Unattached                      5:15.71* 
  9 McDermitt, Jordann           All World TC                    5:15.77* 
 10 Schwartz, Kelsie             Unattached                      5:16.76* 
 11 Zimmer, Erin                 Unattached                      5:20.67* 
 12 Durbin, Rachel               Unattached                      5:21.28* 
 13 Park, Gloria                 Spirit of Pre                   5:21.81* 
 14 Cummings, Hannah             Spirit of Pre                   5:24.10* 
 15 Gram, Lynsie                 Runnin' Gear                    5:24.17* 
 16 May, Addie                   Unattached                      5:27.98* 
 17 Hubbard, Megan               Unattached                      5:28.83* 
 18 Parkes, Nicki                ASW                             5:29.19* 
 19 Catania31, Kaitlin           Runnin' Gear                    5:29.77* 
 20 Cummings, Haliegh            Spirit of Pre                   5:30.17* 
 21 Mosteller, Nicole            Unattached                      5:30.17* 
 22 Owens, Brooke                No Barrier Harri                5:30.90* 
 23 Eckenroth, Cayla             Ann Arbor TC                    5:31.17* 
 24 Hanson, Samantha             Unattached                      5:35.68  
 25 Johnson, Jessica             En Fuego                        5:35.78  
 26 Samanich, Maggie             Ann Arbor TC                    5:36.53  
 27 Nuemar, Sarah                En Fuego                        5:36.58  
 28 Gallagher, Karlie            Six Mile TC                     5:36.75  
 29 George, Amanda               All World TC                    5:37.05  
 30 Larson, Jessi                Spirit of Pre                   5:37.36  
 31 Chamberlain, Amanda          Runnin' Gear                    5:37.86  
 32 Herrmann, Emma               U.A.                            5:39.02  
 33 Rogers, Jenny                Farmington                      5:40.08  
 34 Cell, Alexandria             En Fuego                        5:41.27  
 35 Cummings, Emma               Spirit of Pre                   5:41.91  
 36 Myles, Adela                 Michigan Greyhou                5:42.64  
 37 Green, Kristin               Spirit of Pre                   5:43.31  
 38 Grace, Taylor                Unattached                      5:43.66  
 39 Deitering, Paige             Unattached                      5:45.36  
 40 Powell, Jordan               Dearborn TC                     5:46.11  
 41 Spencer, Mary                Gross Pointe Tra                5:47.52  
 42 Martin, Mae                  Unattached                      5:51.08  
 43 Haas31, Maddie               Jackalopes                      5:52.45  
 44 McNally, Claire              Ann Arbor TC                    5:52.74  
 45 Golladay, Claire             Grand Rapids Fir                5:53.86  
 46 Theut, Kaela                 Grand Rapids Fir                5:53.90  
 47 Gourley, McKayley            Grand Rapids Fir                5:54.13  
 48 Solberg, Becca               Grand Rapids Fir                5:54.69  
 49 Oveson, Gabriella            No Barrier Harri                5:55.26  
 50 Delben, Riley                Final Boss                      5:56.48  
 51 Wellman, Lauren              Mule Pack                       5:56.57  
 52 Cell, Olivia                 En Fuego                        5:56.77  
 53 Greeley, Sam                 Avengers                        5:57.52  
 54 Selina31, Rachel             Jackalopes                      5:57.57  
 55 Reyst, Alexa                 Spirit of Pre                   5:58.01  
 56 Wolanin, Miranda             No Barrier Harri                5:58.65  
 57 Anderson, Jenna              No Barrier Harri                6:00.20  
 58 White, Celeste               Maximum Output                  6:00.79  
 59 Kwiatkowski31, Vanessa       Unattached                      6:00.87  
 60 Sorensen, Meredith           Unattached                      6:01.21  
 61 Enache, Diana                ASW                             6:01.86  
 62 Romero, Maria                Spirit of Pre                   6:02.19  
 63 Cieslak, Christine           Unattached                      6:02.73  
 64 McGahon, Marissa             Unattached                      6:03.75  
 65 Dalton, Mackenzie            AA Youth Track C                6:07.12  
 66 Mateker, Meghan              Rdf Saginaw                     6:09.62  
 67 Koepke, Danielle             Unattached                      6:12.63  
 68 Roesner, Shelby              All World TC                    6:13.20  
 69 Messics, Barb                Dapt Elite                      6:22.18  
 70 Auchus, Gabriella            En Fuego                        6:23.32  
 71 Palfey, Melissa              Ann Arbor TC                    6:23.98  
 72 Hammond, Contessa            Outrun Track Clu                6:24.42  
 73 Eddings31, Jessica           Jackalopes                      6:25.02  
 74 Blake, Keelyn                Dearborn TC                     6:26.30  
 75 Jacobs, Megan                Haslett Running                 6:26.35  
 76 Boudreau, Elena              AA Youth Track C                6:26.50  
 77 Gray, McKenna                No Barrier Harri                6:28.30  
 78 Hamilton31, Hannah           Jackalopes                      6:29.09  
 79 Loetzner, Franzi             Runnin' Gear                    6:29.40  
 80 Halpert, Madeline            AA Youth Track C                6:43.57  
 81 Fulcher, Courtney            Ann Arbor TC                    6:51.16  
 82 Weinberg, Lauren             AA Youth Track C                7:02.95  
 83 Rudelich, Samantha           En Fuego                        7:30.95  
 84 Berridge, Brooke             Unattached                      7:36.43  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Qual: * 11.00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: #  8.35  2010        Bridgette Owens-Mitchell, Southfield        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dale, Quenee                 Mich Acceler                       8.93*  1 
  2 Goff, Allyson                Elite Performanc                   9.04*  1 
  3 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        9.18*  1 
  4 Robertson, Morgan            Mich Acceler                       9.35*  1 
  5 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        9.48*  1 
  6 Smith, Kirsten               Dapt Elite                         9.49*  1 
  7 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        9.60*  1 
  8 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc                   9.63*  2 
  9 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                        9.79*  2 
 10 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                   9.92*  2 
 11 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc                   9.99*  4 
 12 Stokes-Morgan, Calin         TDP                               10.01*  4 
 13 Bradley, Erin                TDP                               10.08*  4 
 14 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                    10.16*  2 
 15 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C                  10.19*  2 
 16 Sylla, Odia                  Unattached                        10.25*  3 
 17 Pollock, Layla               Mich Acceler                      10.35*  2 
 18 Penney, Bailey               Sarnia TC                         10.45*  1 
 19 Higgins, Kristen             U.A.                              10.62*  3 
 20 Brown, Amore'                Unattached                        10.63*  2 
 21 Dicks, Samantha              Spirit of Pre                     10.66*  3 
 22 Campbell, Emily              Sarnia TC                         10.70*  3 
 23 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                       10.87*  2 
 24 McGahon, Marissa             Unattached                        10.89*  3 
 25 Naser31, Sarah               Dearborn TC                       11.37   4 
 26 Thomas, Lauren               Rdf Saginaw                       11.48   4 
 27 Parnell, Lauren              Grand Rapids Fir                  11.51   3 
 28 Fender, Taylor               U.A.                              11.53   4 
 29 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                        11.76   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Qual: * 1:55.00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                
        MITS: # 1:41.04  2003        Maximum Output, Maximum Output            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 New  Breed TC  'A'                                           1:44.03*  1 
  2 Mick's Chicks  'A'                                           1:51.32*  2 
  3 AA Youth Track Club  'A'                                     1:51.34*  1 
  4 Maximum Output  'A'                                          1:51.94*  1 
  5 Sarnia TC  'A'                                               1:52.13*  1 
  6 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                                       1:55.62   3 
  7 Bernard Track Club  'A'                                      1:56.10   2 
  8 Nbtg  'A'                                                    1:57.89   2 
  9 Jay's TC  'A'                                                2:03.37   2 
 10 Black Diamond  'A'                                           2:04.80   3 
 11 Cathy TC  'A'                                                2:06.51   2 
 12 All Frosh Track Club  'A'                                    2:09.84   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        MITS: # 3:50.70  1977        Motor City Track Club, Motor City TC      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   3:59.93   1 
  2 Black & Orange  'A'                                          4:09.98   1 
  3 Sarnia TC  'A'                                               4:14.56   1 
  4 En Fuego  'A'                                                4:18.16   1 
  5 Detroit Cheetahs  'A'                                        4:23.59   2 
  6 Bernard Track Club  'A'                                      4:23.80   1 
  7 GR Running Club  'A'                                         4:24.82   2 
  8 Mad Russian TC  'A'                                          4:44.91   1 
  9 Jay's TC  'A'                                                4:51.34   2 
 10 Cathy TC  'A'                                                4:57.59   2 
 11 Elite Distance  'A'                                          4:59.06   2 
 12 Jackalopes  'A'                                              5:22.45   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 13:40.00  2013        State Qualifying Mark, MITS              
        MITS: # 12:04.12  2010        Soul Train, Soul Train                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oscelots  'A'                                               12:58.22* 
  2 AA Youth Track Club  'A'                                    14:14.17  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
        Qual: *    4-10  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                
        MITS: # 5-10.50              Vanessa Maher, Roseville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francois, Endia              Ypsilanti                       5-02.00* 
  2 Howell, Aaron                Unattached                      5-00.00* 
  3 Craig, Kara                  Unattached                     J5-00.00* 
  4 Brown, Amore'                Unattached                     J5-00.00* 
  5 Andrews, Gabby               Unattached                      4-10.00* 
  6 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                     J4-10.00* 
  7 Campbell, Emily              Sarnia TC                      J4-10.00* 
  8 Szuminski, Wendy             Spirit of Pre                   4-08.00  
  9 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                        4-06.00  
 10 Kameka, Hunter               ASW                             4-04.00  
 11 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                4-02.00  
 -- Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 10-00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: # 12-06  2010        Sarah Birkmeier, East Kentwood              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loebach, Emily               Sarnia TC                      10-06.00* 
  2 Powell, Kamie                Up & Running                  J10-06.00* 
  3 Fussee, Monica               W.A.A.R                       J10-06.00* 
  4 Chapin, Tori                 Complete Runner                10-00.00* 
  5 Shell, Mackenzie             Unattached                      9-06.00  
  6 Parry, Olivia                Unattached                     J9-06.00  
  7 Szuminski, Wendy             Spirit of Pre                   9-00.00  
  7 Martindale, Maddie           U.A.                            9-00.00  
  7 Miller, Annalone             Up & Running                    9-00.00  
  7 Tessmer, Dana                Up & Running                    9-00.00  
  7 Gentile, Liz                 Spirit of Pre                   9-00.00  
 12 McKinley, Sheila             Inversion Track                 8-06.00  
 12 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                        8-06.00  
 -- Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Qual: *    15-03  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS               
        MITS: # 19-06.50  1989        Trinette Johnson, Det. Cass Tech         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, Aaron                Unattached                     16-08.75* 
  2 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc               16-06.25* 
  3 Marchildon, Jacquline        Spirit of Pre                  16-05.25* 
  4 Hall, Madaline               Unattached                     16-04.00* 
  5 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                       16-02.50* 
  6 Francois, Endia              Ypsilanti                      15-08.25* 
  6 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C               15-08.25* 
  8 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C               15-06.75* 
  9 Gucwa, Emily                 Ann Arbor TC                   15-05.25* 
 10 Chapin, Tori                 Complete Runner                14-07.50  
 11 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C               14-06.75  
 12 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                     13-11.75  
 13 Jones, Samantha              Unattached                     11-05.00  
 -- Bracey, SeKayi               Grand Rapids Fir                   FOUL  
 -- Bracey, Trinity              Grand Rapids Fir                   FOUL  
 -- Parker, Adaysha              Up & Running                       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 25-00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: # 37-00  2011        Dynasty McGee, Ypsilanti                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Danielle              Sarnia TC                      36-04.75* 
  2 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C               33-07.25* 
  3 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C               31-01.75* 
  4 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C               30-03.25* 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 31-06  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: # 46-08  2000        Becky Breisch, Edwardsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached                     42-00.50* 
  2 O'Neill, Ashley              New  Breed TC                  40-05.75* 
  3 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     35-04.50* 
  4 Taylor, Courtney             Motor City Track               34-01.00* 
  5 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C               33-09.00* 
  6 Beach, Taylor                Unattached                     30-06.50  
  7 Coyle, Alex                  ASW                            30-00.00  
  8 Williams, Dreena             Unattached                     27-08.50  
  9 Wilson, Asia                 AA Youth Track C               26-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Torianna            AA Youth Track C               25-05.50  
 11 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C               21-08.00  
 12 Ryles, Danyale               Ann Arbor TC                   21-04.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
        Qual: *    22-00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS               
        MITS: # 48-11.50  2012        Brittany Mann, DCDS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     36-03.50* 
  2 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached                     36-02.00* 
  3 Coyle, Alex                  ASW                            33-10.50* 
  4 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C               30-02.50* 
  5 Ryles, Danyale               Ann Arbor TC                   25-00.00* 
  6 Wilson, Asia                 AA Youth Track C               24-09.00* 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Qual: *  7.35  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: #  6.74  2007        James Jackson, Grand Ledge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Drelan             Sarnia TC                          6.91*  1 
  2 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Output                     6.93*  1 
  3 Beal, Samuel                 Unattached                         7.06*  2 
  4 Williams, Wan'ya             Michigan All-Sta                   7.15*  1 
  5 Love, Jordan                 Unattached                         7.16*  3 
  6 Cleavor, Derris              Mich Acceler                       7.18*  2 
  7 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                   7.19*  2 
  8 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                   7.20*  1 
  9 Giorgi, Mike                 Sarnia TC                          7.21*  1 
 10 Hill, Delano                 Detroit Chargers                   7.23*  3 
 11 Girodat, Nick                Unattached                         7.24*  4 
 12 Couch, Darryl                Michigan All-Sta                   7.29*  4 
 13 DeBardeleben, Anthony        Rdf Saginaw                        7.29*  2 
 14 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All-Sta                   7.31*  3 
 15 Stephens, Derien             Unattached                         7.31*  2 
 16 Price, Antone                Detroit Chargers                   7.32*  5 
 17 Riley, Travis                New  Breed TC                      7.33*  3 
 18 Billingslea, Jordan          New  Breed TC                      7.35*  3 
 19 Hall, Nivontae               Unattached                         7.35*  1 
 20 Perry Jr., Sean              Detroit Chargers                   7.36   3 
 21 Cannon, Childress            Rdf Saginaw                        7.36   2 
 22 Wheeler, Payton              Michigan All-Sta                   7.36   4 
 23 Campbell, Ken                Oscelots                           7.38   4 
 24 Harris, Brian                Unattached                         7.39   1 
 25 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                   7.39   4 
 26 Lyons, Landon                Rdf Saginaw                        7.40   2 
 27 Bulger, Marty                Unattached                         7.40   1 
 28 Herzog, Robert               Sarnia TC                          7.41   4 
 28 Gamble, JaVonn               Michigan All-Sta                   7.41   3 
 30 Webb, Damon                  Detroit Chargers                   7.42   5 
 31 Otterbridge, Austin          Grand Rapids Fir                   7.42   2 
 32 Friar, Davon                 Motor City Track                   7.43   5 
 33 Weber, Milce                 Detroit Chargers                   7.44   5 
 34 McKinney, Devin              KP Athletics                       7.45   6 
 35 Green, Javian                Str8 Smokin                        7.46   5 
 36 Velasquez, Ian               Great Lakes TC                     7.49   6 
 37 Wynn, Delan                  Unattached                         7.51   5 
 38 Morris, Mario                Motor City Track                   7.52   6 
 39 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        7.53   7 
 40 Rockemore, Shauntez          Michigan All-Sta                   7.53   4 
 41 Dornell, Nate                Unattached                         7.54   4 
 42 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                      7.54   7 
 43 Borum, Larry                 Unattached                         7.54   9 
 44 Bambard, Kyle                Unattached                         7.55   9 
 45 Nelson, Hosea                Str8 Smokin                        7.55   6 
 46 Felske, Jimmy                Unattached                         7.56   8 
 47 Pace, DaQuan                 Detroit Chargers                   7.59   5 
 48 Witkowski, John              Unattached                         7.60   9 
 49 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                     7.61   9 
 50 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                      7.61  11 
 51 Hill, Tevaughn               Grand Rapids Fir                   7.61   6 
 51 Webster Jr., Robie           Michigan Greyhou                   7.61   8 
 53 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All-Sta                   7.62   8 
 54 Smith, Curtis                Michigan Mustang                   7.63   9 
 55 Taul, Mark                   Unattached                         7.64   3 
 56 Girardi, Peter               Dearborn TC                        7.65  11 
 56 Jordan, Matthew              Mich Acceler                       7.65   7 
 56 O'Neill, Daniel              New  Breed TC                      7.65  10 
 59 Campbell, Bryan              Motor City Track                   7.65   9 
 60 McQueen, Javon               Final Boss                         7.67  10 
 61 Claybouring, Tre'von         Maximum Output                     7.68   9 
 62 Miller, Shawn                Unattached                         7.70   8 
 63 Madlock, Darryl              Grand Rapids Fir                   7.70  10 
 64 Rutherford, Leroy            Mich Acceler                       7.71   7 
 65 Walls, Kaeden                Unattached                         7.72  10 
 66 Edwards, Bailey              Maximum Output                     7.73  10 
 67 Jones, Alan                  Maximum Output                     7.74  10 
 68 Bruley, Eric                 Unattached                         7.75   7 
 69 Harris, Ryan                 Unattached                         7.75  13 
 70 Krumm, Nick                  Unattached                         7.76   9 
 71 Logwood, Dallas              Unattached                         7.76   6 
 72 Spencer, Markus              Unattached                         7.77  12 
 73 Crawford, Askaree            W.A.A.R                            7.82   5 
 74 Russell, Jamelle             Unattached                         7.83   8 
 75 Nisse, Ryan                  Unattached                         7.83  11 
 76 Ronowski, Jacob              Unattached                         7.85  11 
 77 Titus, Joseph                Unattached                         7.86   8 
 78 Haeck, Damian                Elite Feet                         7.86  10 
 79 Mazell, Brandon              Unattached                         7.87  12 
 80 Tyson, Eric                  Maximum Output                     7.88   7 
 81 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                   7.90   8 
 82 Walker, Kyran                Unattached                         7.91  13 
 83 Pickett, Bryce               New  Breed TC                      7.92  15 
 84 Edmunds31, Brendan           W.A.A.R                            7.93  13 
 85 Hansen, Tyler                W.A.A.R                            7.93   7 
 86 Vance, Demetic               Detroit Chargers                   7.94   6 
 87 Dubay, Alec                  Unattached                         7.95  12 
 88 Alexander II, Steven         Unattached                         7.96  12 
 89 Foster31, Nicolas            Ann Arbor TC                       7.96  13 
 90 Piper, Miguel                Elite Distance                     7.98  14 
 91 Parham, Phillip              Detroit Chargers                   8.01   7 
 92 Sawyer, Addison              Unattached                         8.07   8 
 93 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        8.09  11 
 94 Manning, Logan               Unattached                         8.10  13 
 95 Brikho, Jacob                U.A.                               8.14  13 
 96 Jackson, Kyree               Motor City Track                   8.18  15 
 97 Clarke, Chris                Elite Feet                         8.19  12 
 98 Dennis, Korey                Michigan Fly Clu                   8.20  14 
 99 Glazen, Nin                  Unattached                         8.22  11 
100 Franklin, Jr., Errol         New  Breed TC                      8.27  12 
101 Mepham, Alex                 Spirit of Pre                      8.27  14 
102 Whillie, Garrett             Potterville                        8.31  11 
103 Jones, Deondre               Str8 Smokin                        8.32  15 
104 May31, Charlie               Dearborn TC                        8.32  13 
105 Bracey, Stephan              Grand Rapids Fir                   8.38  16 
106 Smith, Treyvon               Ypsilanti                          8.41  10 
107 Gayle, Gary                  Maximum Output                     8.42  12 
108 Hudson, Brandon              Spirit of Pre                      8.44  14 
109 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                   8.47  14 
110 Johnson, Romall              Unattached                         8.53  14 
111 Wrathell, Connor             U.A.                               8.62  13 
112 Traver, Sam                  Unattached                         8.64  11 
113 Dennis, Joseph               Michigan Fly Clu                   8.68  15 
114 Cheatham, Timothy            Unattached                         8.69  15 
115 McCoy, Omarius               Grand Rapids Fir                   8.75  16 
116 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta                   8.87  14 
117 Jackson, Jalen               Michigan All-Sta                   9.12  16 
118 Smith, Preston               Michigan Fly Clu                   9.14  15 
119 Pryce, Jai                   Ann Arbor TC                       9.32  16 
120 Robinson, Clarence           Michigan Fly Clu                   9.71  15 
121 Jackson, Kaisette            Motor City Track                   9.71  14 
122 Plummer, Deion               Str8 Smokin                       10.01  16 
123 Powell, Jaylen               Unattached                        10.62  16 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Qual: * 23.60  2013        State Qualifying Mark, MITS                 
        MITS: # 21.79  2004        Morgan Trent, Orchard Lake St. Marys        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beal, Samuel                 Unattached                        22.54*  1 
  2 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                  23.25*  1 
  3 Bulger, Marty                Unattached                        23.30*  2 
  3 Perry, Jshmoz                Maximum Output                    23.30*  1 
  5 Couch, Darryl                Michigan All-Sta                  23.56*  4 
  6 DeBardeleben, Anthony        Rdf Saginaw                       23.74   6 
  7 Riley, Travis                New  Breed TC                     23.83   3 
  8 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                  23.84   2 
  9 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All-Sta                  23.86   1 
 10 Rockemore, Shauntez          Michigan All-Sta                  23.90   3 
 11 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                  23.93   1 
 12 Cannon, Childress            Rdf Saginaw                       24.00   6 
 13 Herzog, Robert               Sarnia TC                         24.07   3 
 14 Gamble, JaVonn               Michigan All-Sta                  24.09   2 
 15 Cleavor, Derris              Mich Acceler                      24.11   3 
 16 Davis, Aaron                 New  Breed TC                     24.18   4 
 17 Dornell, Nate                Unattached                        24.29   3 
 18 Borum, Larry                 Unattached                        24.30   2 
 19 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                     24.32   5 
 20 Brown, Tre'                  Ann Arbor TC                      24.32   4 
 21 Lyons, Landon                Rdf Saginaw                       24.32   6 
 22 Wynn, Delan                  Unattached                        24.37   4 
 23 Witkowski, John              Unattached                        24.61   7 
 24 Jordan, Matthew              Mich Acceler                      24.72   5 
 25 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                    24.89   8 
 26 Costley, Alex                Michigan All-Sta                  24.92   4 
 27 Spencer, Markus              Unattached                        25.06   8 
 28 Taul, Mark                   Unattached                        25.07   5 
 29 Gailliard, Shayne            Michigan Mustang                  25.13   8 
 30 Smith, Curtis                Michigan Mustang                  25.24   7 
 31 Walls, Kaeden                Unattached                        25.28   7 
 32 Bambard, Kyle                Unattached                        25.30   7 
 33 Titus, Joseph                Unattached                        25.31   5 
 34 Piper, Miguel                Elite Distance                    25.58   8 
 35 Reed, Marcus                 Mich Acceler                      25.67   8 
 36 Pearson, Chris               Unattached                        25.76   2 
 37 Moffo, Shane                 Mich Acceler                      25.81   7 
 38 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                  25.93   5 
 39 Arrivo, Lucas                Ann Arbor TC                      25.93   6 
 40 Pickett, Bryce               New  Breed TC                     26.02   9 
 41 Foster31, Nicolas            Ann Arbor TC                      26.19   6 
 42 Logwood, Dallas              Unattached                        26.57   5 
 43 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                      26.70   6 
 44 Mazell, Brandon              Unattached                        27.12   7 
 45 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                  27.40   8 
 46 Jackson, Kyree               Motor City Track                  27.58   9 
 47 Bracey, Stephan              Grand Rapids Fir                  28.23   9 
 48 Jackson, Jalen               Michigan All-Sta                  29.32  10 
 49 Dennis, Korey                Michigan Fly Clu                  29.32  10 
 50 Cheatham, Timothy            Unattached                        30.02  10 
 51 Johnson, Romall              Unattached                        30.08  10 
 52 McCoy, Omarius               Grand Rapids Fir                  32.29   9 
 53 Pryce, Jai                   Ann Arbor TC                      32.88  10 
 54 Smith, Preston               Michigan Fly Clu                  33.02  11 
 55 Dennis, Joseph               Michigan Fly Clu                  33.50  11 
 56 Jackson, Kaisette            Motor City Track                  34.14   9 
 57 Robinson, Clarence           Michigan Fly Clu                  35.26  11 
 58 Powell, Jaylen               Unattached                        35.41  11 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 2:06.00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                
        MITS: # 1:53.38  2010        Nick Kaiser, Temp Bedford                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Drake              Maximum Output                  2:01.36* 
  2 Middleton, Andrew            Great Lakes TC                  2:01.81* 
  3 Hayes, Ben                   Unattached                      2:02.13* 
  4 Wile, Torin                  Motor City Track                2:02.56* 
  5 Arrivo, Lucas                Ann Arbor TC                    2:02.77* 
  6 Thronson, Ty                 Elite Performanc                2:03.24* 
  7 Saporito, David              Motor City Track                2:05.54* 
  8 Dunagin, Jeff                Unattached                      2:08.11  
  9 Hayes, Phillip               Mich Acceler                    2:08.46  
 10 Miller, Griffin              Dearborn TC                     2:09.17  
 11 Vermeulen, Hendrik           Sarnia TC                       2:09.41  
 12 Morrow, Tony                 Lake Erie Stride                2:10.23  
 13 Hill, Ben                    Oaktown Track Cl                2:10.32  
 14 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                   2:10.38  
 15 Benoit, Max                  Oaktown Track Cl                2:10.80  
 16 Thomas, Zack                 Oscelots                        2:11.34  
 17 Penny, Ron                   Unattached                      2:11.77  
 18 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    2:11.81  
 19 Hoef, Steven                 Unattached                      2:11.81  
 20 Washington, Terrance         Detroit Chargers                2:12.92  
 21 Caron, Dylan                 Sarnia TC                       2:13.83  
 22 Ciolino, Jacob               Possum Nuggets                  2:14.21  
 23 Toloff, Andrew               Breakfast Club                  2:14.43  
 24 Malinowski, Jack             Breakfast Club                  2:14.45  
 25 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC                    2:15.39  
 26 Billette, Danny              Elite Distance                  2:15.50  
 27 Pearson, Chris               Unattached                      2:15.66  
 28 Eder, Dan                    Michigan All-Sta                2:16.35  
 29 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                     2:16.97  
 30 Ronowski, Jacob              Unattached                      2:17.09  
 31 Dalton, Jonny                Unattached                      2:17.86  
 32 McCullough, Sean             Mich Acceler                    2:18.08  
 33 Naughton, Conor              Mich Acceler                    2:18.24  
 34 Costley, Alex                Michigan All-Sta                2:18.34  
 35 Traver, Sam                  Unattached                      2:18.47  
 36 Ahmad, Calum                 Oaktown Track Cl                2:19.08  
 37 Anderson, Luke               Unattached                      2:19.23  
 38 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC                    2:19.47  
 39 Oltman, Evan                 Unattached                      2:20.15  
 40 Ursaki, Justin               Unattached                      2:20.20  
 41 Gadille, Dylan               Airport                         2:20.73  
 42 Dawson, DeAundre             KP Athletics                    2:22.39  
 43 Chandler, Paul               Spirit of Pre                   2:22.66  
 44 Davenport, Justin            Oaktown Track Cl                2:24.17  
 45 Whillie, Garrett             Potterville                     2:28.77  
 46 Harbin, Quintin              Detroit Chargers                2:28.83  
 47 Soter, Sean                  Dearborn TC                     2:29.38  
 48 Massey, Matthew              Detroit Chargers                2:29.95  
 49 Gomez, Donovan               Rdf Saginaw                     2:34.80  
 50 Osborn, KJ                   Michigan All-Sta                2:35.23  
 51 Jackson, Carlus              Unattached                      2:36.89  
 52 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                     2:37.05  
 53 VanSickle, Ethan             Spirit of Pre                   2:37.18  
 54 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC                    2:38.55  
 55 Stevens, Nick                Michigan All-Sta                2:44.68  
 56 Dave, Pavan                  Unattached                      2:54.04  
 57 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor TC                    2:55.08  
 58 Mepham, Toby                 Spirit of Pre                   3:01.08  
 59 Karagitz, Chase              Unattached                      3:10.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 4:37.00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                
        MITS: # 4:09.00  2001        Dathan Ritzenhein, Rockford               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Andrew             Unattached                      4:34.96* 
  2 Nelson, Andrew               Runner's High                   4:35.98* 
  3 Clark, Harrison              U.A.                            4:36.11* 
  4 Foy, Dillian                 T.E.M.P.O                       4:36.95* 
  5 Truesdell, Carson            T.E.M.P.O                       4:37.19  
  6 Delange, Tyler               Elite Feet                      4:38.33  
  7 Schultz, Conrad              Mad Russian TC                  4:39.36  
  8 Stubbs, Jacob                Possum Nuggets                  4:40.18  
  9 Karagitz, Cameron            Mad Russian TC                  4:40.42  
 10 Miller, Griffin              Dearborn TC                     4:42.25  
 11 Ludlow31, Charlie            Unattached                      4:42.51  
 12 Thomas, Zack                 Oscelots                        4:42.80  
 13 Carter, Evan                 Unattached                      4:43.39  
 14 Hoef, Michael                WLC                             4:43.42  
 15 Billette, Danny              Elite Distance                  4:44.76  
 16 Vermeulen, Hendrik           Sarnia TC                       4:44.80  
 17 Brady31, Sean                Final Boss                      4:45.21  
 18 Dunagin, Jeff                Unattached                      4:46.58  
 19 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    4:47.04  
 20 Morrow, Tony                 Lake Erie Stride                4:47.17  
 21 Knowlton, Cooper             Unattached                      4:47.58  
 22 Colley, Jake                 Six Mile TC                     4:49.29  
 23 Corder, Luke                 Haslett Running                 4:49.34  
 24 Frank, Brandon               Unattached                      4:49.67  
 25 Burrell, Galen               Ann Arbor TC                    4:49.71  
 26 Smith, Davis                 Jackalopes                      4:49.77  
 27 Thomas, Matt                 Elite Feet                      4:50.05  
 28 Ciolino, Jacob               Possum Nuggets                  4:52.36  
 29 Mallory, Brad                Elite Feet                      4:52.40  
 30 Schweiman, Kris              Gingerbread Men                 4:53.12  
 31 McCullough, Sean             Mich Acceler                    4:53.79  
 32 Hoef, Steven                 Unattached                      4:54.09  
 33 Dalton, Brandon              Unattached                      4:54.38  
 34 Weisinger, Ryne              Jackalopes                      4:54.48  
 35 Dunn, Patrick                U.A.                            4:54.54  
 36 Kleam, Logan                 Unattached                      4:54.76  
 37 Voth, Nick                   T.E.M.P.O                       4:55.05  
 38 Cooper, Cameron              TDP                             4:57.57  
 39 Niska, John                  Runner's High                   4:57.80  
 40 Penny, Ron                   Unattached                      4:57.91  
 41 Naughton, Conor              Mich Acceler                    4:58.33  
 42 Dann, Kevin                  Sarnia TC                       4:58.35  
 43 Ursaki, Justin               Unattached                      4:58.72  
 44 Stoken, Scott                Elite Feet                      4:59.05  
 45 Jensen, Eric                 W.A.A.R                         4:59.37  
 46 Cardenas, Liam               Unattached                      5:00.50  
 47 Lindman, Drew                Unattached                      5:00.67  
 48 Jensinson, Eli               Unattached                      5:01.48  
 49 Lanzetta, Nico               Breakfast Club                  5:01.89  
 50 Smith, Owen                  Unattached                      5:02.00  
 51 Anderson, Luke               Unattached                      5:02.19  
 52 Callow, Kevin                Six Mile TC                     5:02.27  
 53 Sheffey, Stephen             T.E.M.P.O                       5:02.99  
 54 Rycus, Abe                   W.A.A.R                         5:04.72  
 55 Johnson, Jacob               Ann Arbor TC                    5:04.73  
 56 Carney, Matt                 Breakfast Club                  5:04.99  
 57 Schwieman, Kyle              Gingerbread Men                 5:05.01  
 58 Brooks, Nick                 Unattached                      5:05.39  
 59 Hartstang, Nick              Jackalopes                      5:05.61  
 60 Soter, Sean                  Dearborn TC                     5:06.46  
 61 Dew, Sean                    Spirit of Pre                   5:06.98  
 62 Clark, Brian                 Breakfast Club                  5:07.02  
 63 Vermilye, Joe                Possum Nuggets                  5:07.75  
 64 Nassr, Almutasm              TDP                             5:08.36  
 65 Voth, Jonathon               T.E.M.P.O                       5:08.36  
 66 Potter, Dariu                Ann Arbor TC                    5:08.60  
 67 Smar, Tyler                  Unattached                      5:08.74  
 68 Paulus, Bailey               Elite Feet                      5:09.22  
 69 LePottier, Luc               Ann Arbor TC                    5:10.03  
 70 Hamilton, Kyle               Jackalopes                      5:10.05  
 71 Felty, Avery                 Unattached                      5:14.20  
 72 Mathers, Stone               Ann Arbor TC                    5:15.44  
 73 Washington, Terrance         Detroit Chargers                5:15.53  
 74 McNally, Colin               Unattached                      5:15.99  
 75 Wicker, Austin               Jackalopes                      5:16.07  
 76 Schweyer, Chase              Jackalopes                      5:17.73  
 77 Miastkowski, Zack            Six Mile TC                     5:22.47  
 78 DeBlois, Christian           Wolfpack                        5:23.85  
 79 Wylie, Jon                   Jackalopes                      5:23.97  
 80 Bonacorsi, Jacob             Oscelots                        5:24.87  
 81 Gomez, Donovan               Rdf Saginaw                     5:24.95  
 82 Lyons, Elliott               Jackalopes                      5:25.79  
 83 Solarz, Matt                 Breakfast Club                  5:27.88  
 84 Donnelly, Samuel             Unattached                      5:28.77  
 85 Jyawoot, Samuel              Ann Arbor Flyers                5:28.82  
 86 Higgins, Mike                Breakfast Club                  5:31.60  
 87 Audet, Adam                  Mule Pack                       5:31.80  
 88 Reynolds, Zachary            W.A.A.R                         5:33.98  
 89 Liu, Tong                    W.A.A.R                         5:34.69  
 90 Arans, Nicolas               Unattached                      5:34.95  
 91 Bomin, Anthony               Mule Pack                       5:37.73  
 92 Ruch, Patrick                Elite Feet                      5:41.89  
 93 Covrigaru, Avi               W.A.A.R                         5:42.59  
 94 Barrell, Noe'                Unattached                      5:42.93  
 95 Barrmorris, Harry            U.A.                            5:44.13  
 96 Kelly, Sean                  Shamrocks                       5:45.42  
 97 Thomas, Jacob                W.A.A.R                         5:55.29  
 98 Osborn, KJ                   Michigan All-Sta                5:56.02  
 99 Choi, Sean                   W.A.A.R                         5:57.28  
100 Amado, Jesus                 Ann Arbor TC                    5:57.74  
101 Solarz, Eric                 Breakfast Club                  6:01.42  
102 Ferguson, Calan              Bozorg                          6:04.99  
103 Dave, Pavan                  Unattached                      6:07.47  
104 Vernier, Josh                U.A.                            6:09.12  
105 Higgins, Matt                Breakfast Club                  6:15.04  
106 Thorburn, Foster             Unattached                      6:17.75  
107 Karagitz, Chase              Unattached                      6:55.13  
108 Philpot, Curtis              W.A.A.R                         7:13.95  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Qual: *  9.25  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: #  7.79  2002        Kenneth Ferguson, Det. Mumford              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Freddie          Unattached                         8.07*  1 
  2 Loewen, Austin               RS                                 8.30*  1 
  3 McKinney, Devin              KP Athletics                       8.50*  1 
  4 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        8.55*  1 
  5 Bruley, Eric                 Unattached                         8.78*  1 
  6 Moffo, Shane                 Mich Acceler                       8.86*  1 
  7 Webster Jr., Robie           Michigan Greyhou                   8.87*  2 
  8 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                      9.00*  2 
  9 Malinowski, Jack             Breakfast Club                     9.07*  3 
 10 Anderson, Kailin             Unattached                         9.12*  2 
 11 Krumm, Nick                  Unattached                         9.14*  3 
 12 Jackson, Skylar              Great Lakes TC                     9.23*  2 
 13 Reed, Marcus                 Mich Acceler                       9.25*  2 
 14 McQueen, Javon               Final Boss                         9.26   2 
 15 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                     9.34   3 
 16 Nisse, Ryan                  Unattached                         9.41   2 
 17 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        9.54   2 
 18 Sawyer, Addison              Unattached                         9.85   1 
 19 Williamson, Damien           Great Lakes TC                    10.17   3 
 20 May31, Charlie               Dearborn TC                       10.23   4 
 21 Mepham, Alex                 Spirit of Pre                     10.50   4 
 22 Farat, Mohammed              Dearborn TC                       10.55   4 
 23 Dawson, DeAundre             KP Athletics                      10.71   3 
 24 Cranson, Justice             Unattached                        13.03   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Qual: * 1:38.00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                
        MITS: # 1:29.39  2011        Michigan All-Stars, Michigan All-Stars    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                                          1:30.41*  1 
  2 All Stars of Michigan  'A'                                   1:32.82*  1 
  3 Detroit Chargers  'A'                                        1:33.63*  2 
  4 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                                       1:35.11*  1 
  5 Str8 Smokin  'A'                                             1:35.53*  2 
  6 Sarnia TC  'A'                                               1:35.99*  1 
  7 Great Lakes TC  'A'                                          1:37.57*  3 
  8 Black & Orange  'A'                                          1:37.83*  2 
  9 Detroit Chargers  'B'                                        1:37.84*  3 
 10 New  Breed TC  'A'                                           1:41.03   3 
 11 Dinamic Output  'A'                                          1:41.37   2 
 12 Ravens  'A'                                                  1:41.93   3 
 13 Fire Rapids  'A'                                             1:44.36   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        MITS: # 3:20.80  1982        Detroit Central, Detroit Central          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maximum Output  'A'                                          3:28.03   1 
  2 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   3:34.10   1 
  3 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                            3:37.19   1 
  4 Elite Feet  'A'                                              3:37.95   2 
  5 Alpha Squad  'A'                                             3:40.93   1 
  6 Detroit Chargers  'A'                                        3:47.38   1 
  7 Grand Rapids Fire  'A'                                       3:51.38   2 
  8 W.A.A.R  'A'                                                 4:01.94   2 
  9 Vikings  'A'                                                 4:06.50   2 
 10 Feet Elite  'A'                                              4:07.26   2 
 11 Jackalopes  'A'                                              4:11.29   1 
 12 Jackalopes  'B'                                              4:23.13   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 11:20.00  2013        State Qualifying Mark, MITS              
        MITS: # 10:17.67  2010        Breen TC, Breen TC                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                          11:03.24* 
  2 Oaktown Track Club  'A'                                     11:24.57  
  3 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                         11:25.11  
  4 Mad Russians  'A'                                           11:45.61  
  5 Pre Spirit  'A'                                             11:50.30  
  6 Final Boss  'A'                                             11:56.24  
  7 Oscelots  'A'                                               12:01.14  
  8 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                           12:52.25  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
        Qual: *  6-00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Scott              Sarnia TC                       6-00.00* 
  2 Quirk, TJ                    Elite Feet                      5-10.00  
  3 Wickham, Adam                Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  4 Sawaya, George               Unattached                      5-08.00  
  5 Spencer, Markus              Unattached                     J5-08.00  
  6 Daniel, Miles                Motor City Track                5-06.00  
  7 Bradley, Walker              RS                             J5-06.00  
  8 Mepham, Alex                 Spirit of Pre                   5-02.00  
 -- Leptich, Joey                Spirit of Pre                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 13-03  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: # 16-06  2008        Joe Wesley, Marine City                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Babits, Alex                 U.A.                           13-00.00  
  1 Farner, Michael              Inversion Track                13-00.00  
  3 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                  J13-00.00  
  4 Althaus, Kaj                 Spirit of Pre                  12-06.00  
  5 Jurkowski, Jake              Unattached                    J12-06.00  
  6 Hage, Jake                   Inversion Track               J12-06.00  
  7 Berenguer, Collin            Unattached                    J12-06.00  
  8 Ammerman, Michael            Unattached                     12-00.00  
  8 Hanson, Casey                Up & Running                   12-00.00  
 10 Haragors, Cody               Unattached                     11-00.00  
 10 Derloshon, Jack              Up & Running                   11-00.00  
 12 Burkhalter, Nick             Inversion Track                10-00.00  
 12 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                   10-00.00  
 12 Copp, Alex                   Ann Arbor TC                   10-00.00  
 15 Shay, Nate                   Unattached                      8-06.00  
 16 Manzo, Paul                  Up & Running                    8-00.00  
 -- Boal, Trevor                 Unattached                           NH  
 -- McNevin, Grahame             U.A.                                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Qual: *    34-00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS               
        MITS: # 44-07.50  2000        Gary Sanford, Det. Mumford               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waller, Tyree                Unattached                     22-05.00  
  2 Taha, Ali                    Unattached                     21-08.75  
  3 Hulaj31, Adrian              Unattached                     21-06.00  
  4 Otterbridge, Austin          Grand Rapids Fir               20-10.00  
  5 Kelsey, Kalif                Unattached                     20-02.75  
  6 Lewis, Shawn                 Unattached                     19-08.00  
  7 Sawaya, George               Unattached                     19-05.25  
  8 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                     19-01.00  
  8 LaMar, Tyler                 Unattached                     19-01.00  
 10 Shaguay, Kyle                Unattached                     19-00.00  
 11 Walls, Kaeden                Unattached                     18-10.50  
 12 Daniel, Miles                Motor City Track               18-09.25  
 13 Cannon, Childress            Rdf Saginaw                    18-05.50  
 14 Dixon, Densu                 W.A.A.R                        18-04.25  
 15 Moore, Elondo                Unattached                     18-03.00  
 16 Miller, Shawn                Unattached                     18-02.75  
 17 Sawyer, Addison              Unattached                     18-02.00  
 17 Russell, Jamelle             Unattached                     18-02.00  
 19 Glazen, Nin                  Unattached                     17-09.50  
 20 Otchere, Vladamir            W.A.A.R                        17-07.25  
 21 Edwards, Jonathon            U.A.                           17-05.75  
 22 Nisse, Ryan                  Unattached                     16-08.00  
 23 Hester, Marc                 W.A.A.R                        16-07.50  
 24 Bracey, Stephan              Grand Rapids Fir               16-03.25  
 25 Burton, DeMichael            Unattached                     15-10.25  
 26 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                   14-10.25  
 27 Girodat, Nick                Unattached                     13-08.75  
 28 McCoy, Omarius               Grand Rapids Fir               13-04.75  
 -- Ferrell, Reggie              Unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Frazier, Christian           Complete Runner                    FOUL  
 -- Erwin, Brandon               Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Qual: *    20-00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS               
        MITS: # 23-09.50  1988        Marcel Richardson, Lansing Everett       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hulaj31, Adrian              Unattached                     40-11.50# 
  2 Shaguay, Kyle                Unattached                     38-08.00# 
  3 Waller, Tyree                Unattached                     38-07.25# 
  4 Otterbridge, Austin          Grand Rapids Fir               36-09.00# 
  5 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                   35-11.75# 
  6 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                   35-05.25# 
  7 Boal, Trevor                 Unattached                     34-00.25# 
  8 Burton, DeMichael            Unattached                     29-10.50# 
  9 Glazen, Nin                  Unattached                     28-09.75# 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 47-00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: # 61-09  2010        Zach Hill, Allendale                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prena, Cullen                Unattached                     54-08.00* 
  2 Cartwright, Grant            Unattached                     51-09.00* 
  3 Prekaj, Exhildi              Unattached                     48-01.00* 
  4 Bogert, Devyn                Unattached                     47-06.50* 
  5 Patterson, Cody              Unattached                     45-11.00  
  6 Smutny, John                 Spirit of Pre                 J45-11.00  
  7 Bloom, Mike                  Jackalopes                     45-09.50  
  8 Dmoch, Sawyer                Unattached                     45-02.50  
  9 Jenkins, Lamar               T.E.M.P.O                      43-09.50  
 10 Wilson, Lee                  ASW                            42-08.50  
 11 Blake, TeVon                 T.E.M.P.O                      40-07.50  
 12 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta               40-00.00  
 13 Foreman, Gevon               TDP                            39-08.50  
 14 Dickey, Kevin                U.A.                           38-07.50  
 15 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta               37-06.00  
 16 Ferguson, Jacob              WLC                            35-07.50  
 17 Joss, Alex                   Unattached                     35-05.50  
 18 Yenor, Nate                  Jackalopes                     34-10.00  
 19 Shamoun, Austin              Unattached                     34-01.00  
 20 Katkin, Cary                 U.A.                           32-00.00  
 21 Shreve, Tyler                U.A.                           29-03.00  
 22 Rogers, Curtis               Unattached                     22-08.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
        Qual: * 40-00  2013        State Qualifing Mark, MITS                  
        MITS: # 62-10  2010        Lee Van Kampen, Zeeland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prena, Cullen                Unattached                     59-10.00* 
  2 Wilson, Lee                  ASW                            49-11.00* 
  3 Smutny, John                 Spirit of Pre                  49-00.00* 
  4 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta               27-09.00  
 -- Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                   FOUL  

Albion 1/26/2013


                               MITS - 1/26/2013                                
                                    Albion                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     3 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached                         9.33q 
  2    20 Oesterle, Michaela     Unattached                         9.45q 
  3    26 Francis, Melissa       Unattached                         9.58q 
  4     8 Schnur, Alexi          Unattached                        10.11q 
  5    15 Margraues, Madison     Unattached                        13.18q 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    26 Francis, Melissa       Unattached              9.58       9.44q 
  2     3 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached              9.33       9.81q 
  3     8 Schnur, Alexi          Unattached             10.11      10.20q 
  4    15 Margraues, Madison     Unattached             13.18      11.96q 
  5    20 Oesterle, Michaela     Unattached              9.45      16.56q 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    26 Francis, Melissa       Unattached              9.44       9.48  
  2     3 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached              9.81       9.49  
  3     8 Schnur, Alexi          Unattached             10.20      10.14  
  4    20 Oesterle, Michaela     Unattached             16.56      10.45  
  5    15 Margraues, Madison     Unattached             11.96      11.78  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    27 Nisse, Ryan            Unattached                         9.25q 
  2    25 Erwin, Brandon         Unattached                        10.67q 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    27 Nisse, Ryan            Unattached              9.25       9.28  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    51 Shea, Fiona            Unattached                         6.86q  1 
  2    55 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Unattached                         7.26q  1 
  3     1 Mclean, Madison        Unattached                         7.38q  1 
  4    16 Hoffman, Savannah      Unattached                         7.45q  1 
  5     3 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached                         7.83q  2 
  6    33 Wilson, Cortazia       Unattached                         7.94q  2 
  7    24 Weitzel, Kelsie        Unattached                         7.94q  2 
  8     2 Ridder, Micah          Unattached                         7.97q  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    55 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Unattached              7.26       7.77q  2 
  2     3 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached              7.83       7.87q  1 
  3     2 Ridder, Micah          Unattached              7.97       7.96q  1 
  4    33 Wilson, Cortazia       Unattached              7.94       7.98q  2 
  5    24 Weitzel, Kelsie        Unattached              7.94       7.99q  2 
  6    51 Shea, Fiona            Unattached              6.86       8.03   1 
  7    16 Hoffman, Savannah      Unattached              7.45       8.17   1 
  8     1 Mclean, Madison        Unattached              7.38       8.28   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    55 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Unattached              7.77       7.82  
  2     3 Reynolds, Ellie        Unattached              7.87       7.91  
  3     2 Ridder, Micah          Unattached              7.96       7.99  
  4    24 Weitzel, Kelsie        Unattached              7.99       8.01  
  5    33 Wilson, Cortazia       Unattached              7.98       8.02  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    53 Bright-Mitchell, N     Unattached                         6.98q  1 
  2    27 Nisse, Ryan            Unattached                         7.30q  2 
  3    22 Borden, Clark          Unattached                         7.32q  2 
  4    25 Erwin, Brandon         Unattached                         7.53q  1 
  5    11 Sprague, Dakota        Unattached                         7.54q  1 
  6    13 Publiski, Justin       Unattached                         7.63q  1 
  7    23 Ballentine, Willia     Unattached                         8.14q  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1    53 Bright-Mitchell, N     Unattached              6.98       6.95q  1 
  2    22 Borden, Clark          Unattached              7.32       7.27q  2 
  3    27 Nisse, Ryan            Unattached              7.30       7.34q  2 
  4    11 Sprague, Dakota        Unattached              7.54       7.49q  1 
  5    25 Erwin, Brandon         Unattached              7.53       7.58q  1 
  6    13 Publiski, Justin       Unattached              7.63       7.68   2 
  7    23 Ballentine, Willia     Unattached              8.14       8.08   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    53 Bright-Mitchell, N     Unattached              6.95       6.97  
  2    22 Borden, Clark          Unattached              7.27       7.27  
  3    27 Nisse, Ryan            Unattached              7.34       7.38  
  4    25 Erwin, Brandon         Unattached              7.58       7.61  
  5    11 Sprague, Dakota        Unattached              7.49       7.62  
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     5 Feist, Jackie          Unattached                      2:24.32  
  2    19 Hoover, Cara           Unattached                      2:40.47  
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    36 Hudson, Zach           Unattached                      2:12.28  
  2    40 Cage, Dalen            Unattached                      2:22.01  
  3    31 Arntz, Jody            Unattached                      2:22.68  
  4    53 Bright-Mitchell, N     Unattached                      2:26.42  
  5    32 Ludtke, Zack           Unattached                      2:51.45  
  6    28 Kilbourn, David        Unattached                      2:58.58  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    18 Perrin, Gabrielle      Unattached                      6:00.96  
  2    10 Romanowski, Tea        Unattached                      6:06.14  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    17 Thomas, Nick           Unattached                      5:01.35  
  2    37 Trierweiler, Greg      Unattached                      5:04.09  
  3    56 Bresnahan, Canod       Unattached                      5:04.52  
  4    38 Barker, Caleb          Unattached                      5:12.10  
  5    29 Hoverter, Quinn        Unattached                      5:14.92  
  6    30 Swaton, Kurt           Unattached                      5:33.58  
  7    12 Publiski, Ryan         Unattached                      5:46.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1     5 Feist, Jackie          Unattached                      1:04.79   2 
  2    19 Hoover, Cara           Unattached                      1:13.36   2 
  3    33 Wilson, Cortazia       Unattached                      1:16.26   1 
  4   100 Wertzbar, Ciara        Unattached                      1:16.56   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    53 Bright-Mitchell, N     Unattached                        57.35   1 
  2    36 Hudson, Zach           Unattached                      1:00.59   1 
  3    31 Arntz, Jody            Unattached                      1:02.86   2 
  4    13 Publiski, Justin       Unattached                      1:05.98   2 
  5    23 Ballentine, Willia     Unattached                      1:14.10   1 
  6    32 Ludtke, Zack           Unattached                      1:29.76   2 
 
Event 11  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     9 Schauer, Michael       Unattached                     40-08.50  
  2    54 McDowell, Austin       Unattached                     40-06.75  
  3     4 Ferguson, Eric         Unattached                     36-07.50  
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1     6 Zimmer, Taylor         Unattached                     30-08.50  
  2     7 Lumbert, Kaylie        Unattached                     28-08.25  
  3    52 Noppe, Kylie           Unattached                     28-00.50  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    34 Tremonti, Isabella     Unattached                     13:11.18  
  2    10 Romanowski, Tea        Unattached                     13:28.10  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    29 Hoverter, Quinn        Unattached                     11:45.20  
  2    31 Arntz, Jody            Unattached                     14:18.53  
  3    32 Ludtke, Zack           Unattached                     15:29.72  
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    40 Cage, Dalen            Unattached                     19-08.00  
  2    27 Nisse, Ryan            Unattached                     18-04.50  
  3    14 Hodder, Rusty          Unattached                     16-06.00  
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    55 Truss-Cadotte, Cou     Unattached                     14-10.00  
  2    33 Wilson, Cortazia       Unattached                     14-03.00  
  3    16 Hoffman, Savannah      Unattached                     12-04.50  
 
Event 17  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    21 Alger, Jordan          Unattached                      5-10.00  
 
Event 18  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    35 Solama, Jessica        Unattached                      4-06.00  

UofM 1/25/2013

               Michigan Interscholastic Track Series - 1/25/2013               
                            University of Michigan                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brathwaite, Jasmine          New  Breed TC                      7.95   1 
  2 Funchess, Dominique          Detroit Cheetahs                   7.98   2 
  3 Edwards, Chantel             Swift TC                           8.04   1 
  4 Patterson, Paige             New  Breed TC                      8.06   2 
  5 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                   8.11   1 
  6 Baisden, Karrington          New  Breed TC                      8.14   3 
  7 Winkler, Bettina             Unattached                         8.16   1 
  8 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        8.16   1 
  9 Young, Mildrenae             Unattached                         8.21   1 
 10 Truss-Cadotte, Courtney      Unattached                         8.23   4 
 11 Johnson, Brooke              Unattached                         8.24   4 
 12 Womack, Kayla                Swift TC                           8.28   2 
 13 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                        8.31   1 
 14 Thomas, Brittany             AA Youth Track C                   8.32   3 
 15 Gardner, Grace               AA Youth Track C                   8.32   2 
 16 Luurtsema, Amanda            Spirit of Pre                      8.34   2 
 17 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                   8.34   9 
 18 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                        8.35   2 
 19 Sterling, Sydney             Michigan Mustang                   8.36   7 
 19 Rogers, Kaitlynn             New  Breed TC                      8.36   3 
 21 Johnson, Shekinah            Dapt Elite                         8.40   3 
 22 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        8.41   1 
 23 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C                   8.42   5 
 24 Allen, Rheana                Mich Acceler                       8.44   3 
 25 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C                   8.47   5 
 26 Dziatczak, Taylor            Oscelots                           8.50   5 
 27 Richardson, Ce'Aira          Michigan Mustang                   8.55   9 
 28 Taylor, KeyVonna             Rdf Saginaw                        8.56   2 
 29 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C                   8.57   5 
 30 Dunlap, Brittany             Southfield Musta                   8.59   7 
 31 Seals, Karrington            New  Breed TC                      8.60   3 
 32 Anouts, Madison              Ledges TC                          8.61   3 
 33 Hofmann, Elyssa              Unattached                         8.63   5 
 34 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                     8.64   4 
 35 Yesmunt, Hannah              Unattached                         8.65   6 
 36 Jones, Avery                 Unattached                         8.66   6 
 37 Miller, Regan                Unattached                         8.66   6 
 38 Young, Eranalexus            Maximum Output                     8.67   8 
 39 Buford, Mlicia               New  Breed TC                      8.70   2 
 40 Akins, Jada                  Sarnia TC                          8.71   4 
 41 Benefield, Destiney          Unattached                         8.72   3 
 42 Beckom, Loring               Rdf Saginaw                        8.73   5 
 43 Herrman, Elisa               Bee Fast                           8.77   4 
 44 Palmer, Lauren               Southfield Musta                   8.85   5 
 45 Gibson, Erika                U.A.                               8.90   8 
 46 Bijarro, Halie               Lake Erie Stride                   8.95   8 
 47 Oatis, Angelica              Unattached                         8.97   9 
 48 Brown, Amore'                Unattached                         8.97   4 
 49 Jackson, Ariana              AA Youth Track C                   8.98   6 
 50 Johnson, Dasia               Unattached                         9.01   6 
 51 Hickson, Alexandrea          Lady Chargers                      9.06  10 
 52 Gailliard, Blair             Michigan Mustang                   9.08   6 
 53 Johnson, Torianna            AA Youth Track C                   9.09   9 
 54 Sylla, Odia                  Unattached                         9.11   7 
 54 Draper, Reghan               Unattached                         9.11   8 
 56 McClellan, Breana            AA Youth Track C                   9.12   9 
 57 Lewis, Azaria                Unattached                         9.12   7 
 58 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                   9.13   6 
 59 Jones, Nylise                AA Youth Track C                   9.16   8 
 60 Tumpkins, Michelle           Unattached                         9.22   7 
 61 Horton, Danielle             Unattached                         9.23   4 
 62 Johnson, Shauna              Detroit Cheetahs                   9.24   8 
 63 Tomlinson, Nia               Rdf Saginaw                        9.24   5 
 64 Matteocci, Marina            Lake Erie Stride                   9.26  10 
 65 Wilson, Micah                Unattached                         9.27   8 
 66 Adams, Breanca               Unattached                         9.32   4 
 67 Hiney, Amber                 AA Youth Track C                   9.34   8 
 68 Thomas, Michaiah             Powerstroke                        9.41  10 
 69 Miller, Kimberly             Sarnia TC                          9.41  11 
 70 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C                   9.49   9 
 71 Harris, Sidney               Michigan Mustang                   9.50   6 
 72 Kirk, Elonan                 AA Youth Track C                   9.61  11 
 73 Seusen, Cassidy              Unattached                         9.73   7 
 74 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C                   9.84  10 
 75 Larkin, Janyrah              Ypsilanti                          9.85  10 
 76 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C                   9.87  11 
 77 Coffman, Jordan              U.A.                              10.04   7 
 78 Low, Claire                  Unattached                        10.04  11 
 79 Rhodes, Jade                 Detroit Chargers                  10.14  11 
 80 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                  10.36  11 
 81 Randall, Kaylen              Unattached                        10.59   9 
 82 Stewart, Jadelyn             Landon Athletics                  10.69   7 
 83 Jackson, Shelby              Lake Erie Stride                  10.75  10 
 -- Dephal, Megan                Hartland AC                         SCR     
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Savannah           Michigan All-Sta                  26.03   1 
  2 Edwards, Chantel             Swift TC                          26.76   1 
  3 Renfroe, London              Michigan All-Sta                  27.02   1 
  4 Baisden, Karrington          New  Breed TC                     27.17   7 
  5 Rogers, Kaitlynn             New  Breed TC                     27.36   9 
  6 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                  27.38   9 
  7 Ross, Alexa                  Spirit of Pre                     27.46   6 
  8 Thomas, Brittany             AA Youth Track C                  27.55   2 
  9 Robertson, Morgan            Mich Acceler                      27.73   2 
 10 Dismuke, Simonae             Lady Chargers                     27.81   2 
 11 Gardner, Grace               AA Youth Track C                  27.88   3 
 12 Young, Mildrenae             Unattached                        27.91   2 
 13 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C                  28.03   2 
 14 Buford, Mlicia               New  Breed TC                     28.14   1 
 15 Allen, Rheana                Mich Acceler                      28.21   3 
 16 Brown, Jasmine               Swift TC                          28.30   2 
 17 Taylor, KeyVonna             Rdf Saginaw                       28.63   8 
 18 Geiger, Vanessa              Avengers                          28.84   3 
 19 Yesmunt, Hannah              Unattached                        29.00   8 
 20 Beckom, Loring               Rdf Saginaw                       29.11   9 
 21 White, Celeste               Maximum Output                    29.13   7 
 22 Truss-Cadotte, Courtney      Unattached                        29.22   1 
 23 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C                  29.30   4 
 24 McClellan, Breana            AA Youth Track C                  29.96   6 
 25 Moeggenberg, Abigail         Unattached                        30.21   8 
 26 Reid, Caress                 Lady Chargers                     30.28   6 
 27 Tomlinson, Nia               Rdf Saginaw                       30.38   9 
 28 Wells, Katie                 Spring Lake                       30.42   4 
 29 Horton, Danielle             Unattached                        30.45   3 
 30 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                  30.84   4 
 31 Brown, Amore'                Unattached                        30.96   3 
 32 Adams, Breanca               Unattached                        31.06   8 
 33 Hickson, Alexandrea          Lady Chargers                     31.14   4 
 34 Palmer, Lauren               Southfield Musta                  31.23   7 
 35 Benefield, Destiney          Unattached                        31.31   3 
 36 Jones, Nylise                AA Youth Track C                  31.38   7 
 37 Bijarro, Halie               Lake Erie Stride                  31.51   6 
 38 Hiney, Amber                 AA Youth Track C                  31.83   5 
 39 Jackson, Ariana              AA Youth Track C                  31.91   4 
 40 Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                         32.02   4 
 41 Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                  32.10   5 
 42 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C                  33.31   5 
 43 Kirk, Elonan                 AA Youth Track C                  33.47   5 
 44 Larkin, Janyrah              Ypsilanti                         33.87   5 
 45 Low, Claire                  Unattached                        34.25   5 
 46 Rhodes, Jade                 Detroit Chargers                  34.27   6 
 47 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C                  34.30   6 
 48 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                  35.62   7 
 49 Randall, Kaylen              Unattached                        37.90   8 
 50 Welch, Shyanne               Unattached                        38.84   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Paige             New  Breed TC                     58.08   3 
  2 Parker, Adaysha              Up & Running                    1:01.10   1 
  3 Renfroe, London              Michigan All-Sta                1:02.31   3 
  4 Dismuke, Simonae             Lady Chargers                   1:02.55   1 
  5 Anouts, Madison              Ledges TC                       1:02.84   1 
  6 Akins, Jada                  Sarnia TC                       1:02.93   3 
  7 Richardson, Ce'Aira          Michigan Mustang                1:03.17  10 
  8 Murray, Carlle               Great Lakes TC                  1:03.29   2 
  9 Walters, Rachael             Unattached                      1:03.42   2 
 10 Robertson, Morgan            Mich Acceler                    1:03.60   2 
 11 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C                1:03.93   2 
 12 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                        1:03.94   4 
 13 Smith, Kirsten               Dapt Elite                      1:03.96  10 
 14 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                1:04.13   7 
 15 Munley, Courtney             Runnin' Gear                    1:04.19   2 
 16 Wegner, Allison              Breen TC                        1:04.48   4 
 17 Hofmann, Elyssa              Unattached                      1:04.79  11 
 18 Steinberg, Sophie            Unattached                      1:05.04   7 
 19 Ester, Taylor                Lady Chargers                   1:05.08   3 
 20 Dalton, Asaundra             Detroit Cheetahs                1:05.23   1 
 21 Dale, Quenee                 Mich Acceler                    1:05.24   4 
 22 Ritchey, Aubrey              Bee Fast                        1:05.34   2 
 23 Cummings, Alyssa             Spirit of Pre                   1:05.40   7 
 24 White, Celeste               Maximum Output                  1:05.45  11 
 25 Brown, Jasmine               Swift TC                        1:05.84   1 
 26 Fisher, Laura                AA Youth Track C                1:06.38   5 
 27 Geiger, Vanessa              Avengers                        1:06.45   4 
 28 Moeggenberg, Abigail         Unattached                      1:07.77   5 
 29 Johnson, Shekinah            Dapt Elite                      1:07.83  10 
 30 Johnson, Dasia               Unattached                      1:08.05   4 
 31 Tzalel, Adi                  AA Youth Track C                1:08.09   6 
 32 Wells, Katie                 Spring Lake                     1:08.10   3 
 33 Reid, Caress                 Lady Chargers                   1:08.29   6 
 34 Gucwa, Emily                 Ann Arbor TC                    1:08.68   6 
 35 Braman, Lyndsey              Unattached                      1:08.88   9 
 36 Lupu, Mira                   AA Youth Track C                1:09.12   5 
 37 Wellman, Lauren              Mule Pack                       1:09.48  11 
 38 Stachowski, Victoria         Unattached                      1:10.21   6 
 39 Hong, Kelly                  AA Youth Track C                1:10.30   6 
 40 Brown, Haile                 Unattached                      1:11.24   9 
 41 Overdier, Jacalyn            AA Youth Track C                1:11.30   5 
 42 Pereira, Sophie              Unattached                      1:11.72  11 
 43 Potter, Ramina               AA Youth Track C                1:12.02   7 
 44 Gailliard, Blair             Michigan Mustang                1:12.04   8 
 45 Gibson, Erika                U.A.                            1:12.09   5 
 46 Lewis, Autumn                AIR                             1:12.82   7 
 47 Lewis, Azaria                Unattached                      1:13.21  10 
 48 Killey, Margo                En Fuego                        1:13.58   9 
 49 Gibbs, Isis                  Unattached                      1:13.65   4 
 50 Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                       1:14.89   7 
 51 Pascoll, John'nisha          Unattached                      1:15.05   5 
 52 MissingGirl, MissingGirl     Unattached                      1:15.28   9 
 53 Palmer, Lauren               Southfield Musta                1:15.60   8 
 54 Mateker, Meghan              Rdf Saginaw                     1:15.93  11 
 55 Jones, Tiara                 Lady Chargers                   1:16.21   6 
 56 Ritchey, Brynn               Bee Fast                        1:16.83   9 
 57 Harris, Sidney               Michigan Mustang                1:18.10   8 
 58 Keller, Micaela              Unattached                      1:20.07   9 
 59 Reynolds, Georgie            Unattached                      1:20.96   8 
 60 Taylor, Jacqueline           Unattached                      1:21.53   8 
 61 Draheim, Alexis              Unattached                      1:21.89  10 
 62 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                1:31.84   8 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Ellie               West Michigan Ha                5:06.51  
  2 Morrisey, Jamie              Breen TC                        5:06.56  
  3 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached                      5:06.86  
  4 Benstead, Lauren             Red Tide                        5:09.47  
  5 Beazley, Kennedy             En Fuego                        5:10.69  
  6 Billette, Erin               Elite Distance                  5:13.04  
  7 Green, Lauren                Spirit of Pre                   5:14.05  
  8 Weiler, Katie                West Michigan Ha                5:14.57  
  9 Cummings, Alyssa             Spirit of Pre                   5:17.15  
 10 Rhynard, Kaylie              Unattached                      5:18.34  
 11 Park, Gloria                 Spirit of Pre                   5:21.50  
 12 O'Mara, Alana                Unattached                      5:21.65  
 13 Zimmer, Erin                 Unattached                      5:22.42  
 14 Doorn, Emma                  Unattached                      5:22.89  
 15 Cumminghs, Haliegh           Spirit of Pre                   5:23.94  
 16 Jourdan, Ashley              Unattached                      5:24.10  
 17 Halpern, Lauren              Unattached                      5:24.11  
 18 Ritchey, Aubrey              Bee Fast                        5:25.05  
 19 Coleman, Rachel              Unattached                      5:25.67  
 20 Goethals, Jessica            Breen TC                        5:27.03  
 21 Russo, Ashley                Unattached                      5:27.92  
 22 Shannon, Allison             No Barrier Harri                5:30.12  
 23 Cummings, Emma               Spirit of Pre                   5:32.06  
 24 Mosteller, Nicole            Unattached                      5:32.61  
 25 Spaanstra, Alexa             Ann Arbor TC                    5:32.89  
 26 Hall, Kelly                  Spirit of Pre                   5:34.49  
 27 Hubbard, Megan               Unattached                      5:36.25  
 28 LaPrad, Elisabeth            Monroe Milers                   5:37.28  
 29 Demko, Julia                 Unattached                      5:37.86  
 30 Wilson, Emma                 Runner's High                   5:38.62  
 31 Thrush, Taylor               Unattached                      5:41.12  
 32 Owens, Brooke                No Barrier Harri                5:41.31  
 33 Hutchinson, Katelyn          Rogue Running Cl                5:41.74  
 34 Peplin, Olympia              Unattached                      5:43.20  
 35 Versan, Megan                West Michigan Ha                5:44.07  
 36 Weinert, Kendall             Unattached                      5:45.10  
 37 Hutchinson, Kylie            Rogue Running Cl                5:46.73  
 38 Skelcy, Allison              Breen TC                        5:46.93  
 39 Braman, Lyndsey              Unattached                      5:47.53  
 40 Dible, Allison               Ledges TC                       5:49.01  
 41 Bottomley, Mara              Up & Running                    5:52.19  
 42 Green, Kristin               Spirit of Pre                   5:52.80  
 43 Lewis, Kenne                 Unattached                      5:54.56  
 44 Wellman, Lauren              Mule Pack                       5:56.69  
 45 Anderson, Jenna              No Barrier Harri                5:56.76  
 46 Hall, Courtney               Jackalopes                      5:57.27  
 47 Gall, Amber                  Rogue Running Cl                5:57.57  
 48 Liedel, Bailey               Unattached                      5:58.51  
 49 Powell, Katie                Rogue Running Cl                5:58.65  
 50 Pereira, Sophie              Unattached                      5:59.13  
 51 Wilkin, Naomi                AA Youth Track C                5:59.28  
 52 Wolanin, Miranda             No Barrier Harri                5:59.84  
 53 Greb, Megan                  Runner's High                   6:02.57  
 54 Klein, Autumn                Ann Arbor TC                    6:02.68  
 55 Nicholas, Madeleine          Unattached                      6:03.30  
 56 Allison, Emily               Unattached                      6:04.03  
 57 Stone, Madison               Lake Erie Stride                6:05.38  
 58 Buckley, Rachel              Unattached                      6:12.29  
 59 Mateker, Meghan              Rdf Saginaw                     6:12.73  
 60 Stone, Hayley                Lady Chargers                   6:12.92  
 61 Lewis, Autumn                AIR                             6:13.77  
 62 Ritchey, Brynn               Bee Fast                        6:15.32  
 63 Grezesziak, Denise           Unattached                      6:15.67  
 64 Anderson, Sydney             Ann Arbor TC                    6:17.63  
 65 Thorp, Olivia                Unattached                      6:18.50  
 66 Palfey, Melissa              Ann Arbor TC                    6:18.61  
 67 Collins, Kayleigh            Hastings Wrc                    6:18.80  
 68 Dombrowski, Elise            Up & Running                    6:21.92  
 69 Rimer, Rachel                Hastings Wrc                    6:22.54  
 70 Gates, Hannah                Unattached                      6:23.21  
 71 Boudreau, Elena              AA Youth Track C                6:23.64  
 72 Chmzel, Kayla                Avengers                        6:24.95  
 73 Dophal, Megan                Unattached                      6:25.16  
 74 Samuels, Stormi              Unattached                      6:26.36  
 75 Tremonti, Gabby              Unattached                      6:29.86  
 76 Feaganes, Chelsey            Lake Erie Stride                6:29.90  
 77 Munley, Courtney             Runnin' Gear                    6:31.66  
 78 Messics, Barb                Dapt Elite                      6:32.96  
 79 Hoffman, Claire              No Barrier Harri                6:35.78  
 80 Reid, Erika                  Lady Chargers                   6:42.82  
 81 Darr, Caroline               Up & Running                    6:44.66  
 82 Latshaw, Cerace              Up & Running                    6:45.05  
 83 Fulcher, Courtney            Ann Arbor TC                    6:56.77  
 84 Nicholsen, Allyson           Unattached                      6:57.73  
 85 Bishop, Emily                Up & Running                    6:59.11  
 86 Duvall, Jerica               Lake Erie Stride                6:59.29  
 87 Halpert, Madeline            AA Youth Track C                7:02.00  
 88 Pattok, Emily                Hastings Wrc                    7:04.84  
 89 Ringquist, Rebecca           Unattached                      7:05.76  
 90 O'Mara, Sarah                Unattached                      7:22.70  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belf, Audrey                 Unattached                     10:56.94  
  2 Weiler, Kenzie               West Michigan Ha               10:57.83  
  3 Shahrigian, Taleen           Unattached                     11:12.01  
  4 Miller, Elena                Unattached                     11:13.70  
  5 Hubbard, Megan               Unattached                     11:28.69  
  6 Lunau, Allison               Unattached                     11:30.16  
  7 Gaines, Jessica              No Barrier Harri               11:35.37  
  8 Allmacher, Samantha          Unattached                     11:36.51  
  9 Williams, Sabrina            U.A.                           11:40.28  
 10 Eckenroth, Cayla             Ann Arbor TC                   11:44.74  
 11 Johnson, Jessica             En Fuego                       11:55.89  
 12 Nuemar, Sarah                En Fuego                       11:56.47  
 13 Mercier, Ronnie              West Michigan Ha               11:57.83  
 14 Grezesziak, Denise           Unattached                     12:00.12  
 15 Hanson, Samantha             Unattached                     12:00.53  
 16 VanSpronsen, Chelse          Unattached                     12:02.38  
 17 Arnold, Alicia               Runner's High                  12:11.08  
 18 Dible, Allison               Ledges TC                      12:11.11  
 19 Hanson, Rylee                Up & Running                   12:18.42  
 20 Grove, Elizabeth             Up & Running                   12:18.80  
 21 Broek, Raechal               Unattached                     12:34.33  
 22 Kanji, Laura                 En Fuego                       12:50.87  
 23 Samuels, Inez                Unattached                     13:14.00  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        9.25   1 
  2 Seals, Karrington            New  Breed TC                      9.49   1 
  3 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        9.60   1 
  4 Wysocki, Natalie             Spirit of Pre                     10.06   1 
  5 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                  10.24   2 
  6 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                    10.42   1 
  7 Herrman, Elisa               Bee Fast                          10.44   2 
  8 Pittman, J'Laan              Southfield Musta                  10.60   1 
  9 McGahan, Marissa             Unattached                        10.70   2 
 10 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                       10.71   1 
 11 Dicks, Samantha              Spirit of Pre                     10.76   3 
 12 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                       10.81   2 
 13 Brown, Amore'                Unattached                        10.98   2 
 14 Thomas, Michaiah             Powerstroke                       11.67   3 
 15 Woodruff, Morgyn             Hartland AC                       11.69   3 
 16 Thomas, Lauren               Rdf Saginaw                       11.73   3 
 17 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                        11.81   3 
 18 Harris, Sidney               Michigan Mustang                  12.31   1 
 19 Seusen, Cassidy              Unattached                        12.63   2 
 20 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC                       13.05   3 
 21 Horton, Danielle             Unattached                        13.61   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           1:49.90   1 
  2 AA Youth Track Club  'A'                                     1:50.09   1 
  3 Michigan Mustangs  'A'                                       1:52.30   1 
  4 Mick's Chicks  'A'                                           1:57.10   1 
  5 Bernard Track Club  'A'                                      2:01.11   1 
  6 Mustang Girls  'A'                                           2:03.53   2 
  7 Jay's TC  'A'                                                2:03.65   2 
  8 Crystal Track Club  'A'                                      2:07.29   2 
  9 All Frosh Track Club  'A'                                    2:13.17   2 
 10 Lake Erie Striders  'A'                                      2:17.47   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breen TC  'A'                                                9:39.66  
  2 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           9:59.88  
  3 Pace Pushers  'A'                                           10:07.03  
  4 AA Youth Track Club  'A'                                    10:36.16  
  5 Bernard Track Club  'A'                                     11:05.14  
  6 Rogue Running Club  'A'                                     11:07.32  
  7 Runnin' Gear  'A'                                           11:20.64  
  8 Lake Erie Striders  'A'                                     11:51.57  
  9 Lady Chargers  'A'                                          12:15.24  
 -- Elite Distance  'A'                                               DQ  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samaroo, Aubryn              Unattached                      5-04.00  
  2 Johnson, Brooke              Unattached                      5-00.00  
  3 Murray, Carlle               Great Lakes TC                  4-10.00  
  3 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                      4-10.00  
  3 Chmieleski, Sarah            Breen TC                        4-10.00  
  4 Szuminski, Wendy             Spirit of Pre                  J4-10.00  
  4 Mergens, Whitney             Red Tide                       J4-10.00  
  6 Brown, Amore'                Unattached                     J4-10.00  
  9 Stemple, Calli               Unattached                      4-08.00  
 10 Sayre, Lauren                Spirit of Pre                   4-06.00  
 -- Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeRoux, Allie                Landon Athletics               11-06.00  
  2 McCurry, Jane                Landon Athletics               11-03.00  
  3 Wieber, Kenzie               Landon Athletics               11-00.00  
  4 Kemp, Landon                 Landon Athletics               10-06.00  
  4 Loebach, Emily               Sarnia TC                      10-06.00  
  6 Powell, Kamie                Up & Running                  J10-06.00  
  7 Szuminski, Wendy             Spirit of Pre                  10-00.00  
  8 Chapman, Tori                Complete Runner                 9-06.00  
  8 LeRoux, Bella                Landon Athletics                9-06.00  
  8 Herrman, Elisa               Bee Fast                        9-06.00  
  8 Shell, Mackenzie             Unattached                      9-06.00  
 12 Peterson, Maicey             Unattached                      9-00.00  
 12 Stewart, Jadelyn             Landon Athletics                9-00.00  
 12 Emory, Hannah                Landon Athletics                9-00.00  
 12 Millard, Aubrey              Landon Athletics                9-00.00  
 12 Gentile, Liz                 Spirit of Pre                   9-00.00  
 17 Lang, Emily                  Unattached                      8-06.00  
 17 Parry, Olivia                Unattached                      8-06.00  
 17 Kaliniak, Michaela           Landon Athletics                8-06.00  
 20 Ohm, Ellie                   Landon Athletics                8-00.00  
 21 Siemianthowski, Megan        Red Tide                        7-00.00  
 21 Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                7-00.00  
 21 Breuninger, Amanda           Up & Running                    7-00.00  
 -- Fussee, Monica               W.A.A.R                              NH  
 -- Read, Charlotte              Up & Running                         NH  
 -- Lynch, Megan                 Unattached                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Demana               Oscelots                       17-11.00  
  2 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                       16-03.00  
  3 Gucwa, Emily                 Ann Arbor TC                   15-07.25  
  4 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C               15-06.00  
  5 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C              J15-06.00  
  6 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C               15-05.00  
  7 Penn, Latrice                Unattached                     15-02.75  
  8 Miller, Kimberly             Sarnia TC                      15-00.00  
  9 Szuminski, Wendy             Spirit of Pre                  14-05.50  
 10 McIntosh, Jasmine            Unattached                     14-02.50  
 11 Chapman, Tori                Complete Runner                14-00.00  
 12 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                     13-11.50  
 13 Benefield, Destiney          Unattached                     13-09.00  
 14 Jackson, Shelby              Lake Erie Stride               10-00.00  
 14 Matteocci, Marina            Lake Erie Stride               10-00.00  
 16 Woodruff, Morgyn             Hartland AC                     8-10.50  
 -- Dubach, Alex                 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Parker, Adaysha              Up & Running                         ND  
 -- Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC                          ND  
 -- Thomas, Michaiah             Powerstroke                         SCR  
 -- Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                           SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Demana               Oscelots                       32-01.50  
  2 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C               31-03.25  
  3 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C               31-02.50  
  4 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C               31-00.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached                     42-06.25  
  2 O'Neill, Ashley              New  Breed TC                  39-04.00  
  3 Stewart, Devonna             Unattached                     37-02.50  
  4 Marion, Darcie               Unattached                     35-10.25  
  5 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C               35-00.50  
  6 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     34-07.00  
  7 Beach, Taylor                Unattached                     32-06.50  
  8 O'Rourke, Delaney            Unattached                     32-01.50  
  9 Wilson, Asia                 AA Youth Track C               27-11.00  
 10 Williams, Dreena             Unattached                     27-07.00  
 11 Johnson, Torianna            AA Youth Track C               25-02.50  
 12 Steele, Kristina             Unattached                     22-08.00  
 13 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C               22-05.50  
 14 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC                    19-01.00  
 -- Woodruff, Morgyn             Hartland AC                         SCR  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marion, Darcie               Unattached                     39-04.00  
  2 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     31-00.00  
  3 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached                     30-11.00  
  4 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C               30-09.00  
  5 Wilson, Asia                 AA Youth Track C               21-05.00  
  6 O'Rourke, Delaney            Unattached                     20-01.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parcher, Ted                 Maximum Output                     6.99   1 
  2 Williams, Wan'ya             Michigan All-Sta                   7.09   1 
  3 Flynn, Justin                Maximum Output                     7.11   1 
  4 Beul, Samuel                 Unattached                         7.12   1 
  5 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                   7.16   1 
  6 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                   7.20   1 
  7 Couch, Darryl                Michigan All-Sta                   7.24   4 
  8 Avery, Teyland               Unattached                         7.24   1 
  9 Taylor, Avery                Maximum Output                     7.26   2 
 10 Billingslea, Jordan          New  Breed TC                      7.26   2 
 11 Herzog, Robert               Sarnia TC                          7.27   2 
 12 Erikson, Ian                 Wolves Track Clu                   7.29   2 
 13 Seppa, Ben                   Unattached                         7.31   3 
 14 Thomas, Marquise             Ann Arbor TC                       7.33   3 
 15 Love, Jordan                 Unattached                         7.33   5 
 16 Wheeler, Payton              Michigan All-Sta                   7.34   4 
 17 Carter, Onrekus              KP Athletics                       7.35   1 
 18 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan        Michigan All-Sta                   7.35   3 
 19 Little, Austin               Sled Mustangs                      7.39   2 
 20 Reid, Dorian                 Unattached                         7.41   4 
 20 Cannon, Childress            Rdf Saginaw                        7.41   2 
 22 Lyons, Landon                Rdf Saginaw                        7.41   3 
 23 Ouellette, Jesse             Spirit of Pre                      7.42   5 
 24 Ogletree, Harry              Maximum Output                     7.43   5 
 25 Maher, Riley                 Unattached                         7.46   3 
 26 Cote', Colin                 Unattached                         7.47   6 
 27 Gamble, JaVonn               Michigan All-Sta                   7.48   2 
 28 Rockemore, Shauntez          Michigan All-Sta                   7.48   7 
 29 Dixon, Bobby                 Elite Performanc                   7.51   2 
 30 Wynn, Delan                  Unattached                         7.53   3 
 31 Davis, Daries                White Chocolate                    7.53   4 
 32 Davis, David                 White Chocolate                    7.57   4 
 33 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        7.59   5 
 34 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                      7.60   7 
 35 Coffey, Payton               AIR                                7.60   6 
 36 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                     7.61   6 
 37 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                      7.62   5 
 38 Webb, Aaron                  Ann Arbor TC                       7.63   7 
 38 Beckam II, Sean              Rdf Saginaw                        7.63   6 
 40 Logwood, Dallas              Unattached                         7.67   8 
 41 Maton, Jahmon                Unattached                         7.68   7 
 42 Tyson, Eric                  Maximum Output                     7.71   4 
 43 Walls, Kaeden                Unattached                         7.71   4 
 44 King III, Damon              Unattached                         7.72   6 
 45 Carey, Michael               Elite Performanc                   7.73   5 
 46 Harris, Hunter               Maximum Output                     7.76   7 
 47 Bruley, Eric                 Unattached                         7.76   5 
 48 Edwards, Bailey              Maximum Output                     7.76   6 
 49 Zansko, Jakob                White Chocolate                    7.79   8 
 50 McNevin, Grahame             U.A.                               7.79   9 
 51 Cannon, Calvin               Ann Arbor TC                       7.80   8 
 52 Jones, Alan                  Maximum Output                     7.80   8 
 53 Gailliard, Shayne            Michigan Mustang                   7.82   9 
 54 Hansen, Tyler                W.A.A.R                            7.84   8 
 55 Gross, Kevin                 Spirit of Pre                      7.85   7 
 56 Spencer, Markus              Unattached                         7.89  10 
 57 Moore-Willis, James-Mich     Unattached                         7.90   6 
 58 Polgar, Ryan                 Unattached                         7.91   9 
 59 Williams, Brent              White Chocolate                    7.93   8 
 60 Piper, Miguel                Elite Distance                     7.94   9 
 61 Harris, Ryan                 Unattached                         7.94   8 
 62 Branch, Zandric              U.A.                               7.96   3 
 63 Webb, Josh                   Ann Arbor TC                       7.97   9 
 64 Whitcomb, Justin             Unattached                         7.98   4 
 65 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        8.00   6 
 66 Heard, D'Andre               Ann Arbor TC                       8.01  10 
 67 Pickett, Bryce               New  Breed TC                      8.03  10 
 68 Terada, Sovichi              Breen TC                           8.05  11 
 69 Gailliard, Blake             Michigan Mustang                   8.05   9 
 70 Clarke, Chris                Elite Feet                         8.14   8 
 71 Arnold, Kenny                Mich Acceler                       8.16   5 
 72 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                   8.17   9 
 73 Cullins, Jordan              Michigan Mustang                   8.18   7 
 74 Franklin, Jr., Errol         New  Breed TC                      8.19  10 
 75 Hudson, Brandon              Spirit of Pre                      8.39  11 
 76 Shreve25, Donnell            Ypsilanti                          8.43   7 
 77 Gayle, Gary                  Maximum Output                     8.48   9 
 78 Jackson, Jalen               Michigan All-Sta                   8.68  10 
 79 Woods, Austin                Red Tide                           8.92  11 
 80 Ciesielski, Lukas            Red Tide                           8.97  11 
 81 Cannon, Rodney               Ann Arbor TC                       9.32  11 
 82 Pryce, Jai                   Ann Arbor TC                       9.45  11 
 83 Rush, Christian              Michigan Mustang                   9.56  10 
 84 Wells, Chase                 Michigan Mustang                   9.75  10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Avery                Maximum Output                    23.26   1 
  2 Billingslea, Jordan          New  Breed TC                     23.51   1 
  3 Wheeler, Payton              Michigan All-Sta                  23.72   1 
  4 Herzog, Robert               Sarnia TC                         23.74   2 
  5 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                  23.76   1 
  6 Cannon, Childress            Rdf Saginaw                       23.90   1 
  7 Ouellette, Jesse             Spirit of Pre                     23.97   2 
  8 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                     24.30   2 
  9 Rockemore, Shauntez          Michigan All-Sta                  24.39   3 
 10 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                     24.57   2 
 11 Jackson, Jante               Michigan All-Sta                  24.62   3 
 12 Beckam II, Sean              Rdf Saginaw                       24.75   3 
 13 Lyons, Landon                Rdf Saginaw                       24.81   1 
 14 Witkowski, John              Unattached                        24.94   4 
 15 Gailliard, Shayne            Michigan Mustang                  25.07   4 
 16 Johnson, Marques             Mich Acceler                      25.13   4 
 17 Spencer, Markus              Unattached                        25.43   6 
 18 Hartline, Aaron              Lake Erie Stride                  25.44   5 
 19 Walls, Kaeden                Unattached                        25.65   2 
 20 Reed, Marcus                 Mich Acceler                      25.68   2 
 21 Webb, Josh                   Ann Arbor TC                      25.68   5 
 22 Moffo, Shane                 Mich Acceler                      25.85   4 
 23 Cullins, Jordan              Michigan Mustang                  25.89   4 
 24 Gailliard, Blake             Michigan Mustang                  26.19   4 
 25 Pickett, Bryce               New  Breed TC                     26.20   6 
 26 Piper, Miguel                Elite Distance                    26.26   6 
 27 Bentley, Benjamin            Final Boss                        26.34   3 
 28 Riddle, Logan                Breakfast Club                    26.51   6 
 29 Ammerman, Michael            Unattached                        26.53   3 
 30 Arnold, Kenny                Mich Acceler                      26.63   3 
 31 Morrow, Tony                 Lake Erie Stride                  26.89   5 
 32 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC                      27.55   5 
 33 Nolan, Will                  Rdf Saginaw                       27.76   7 
 34 Sowell, Kyle                 W.A.A.R                           27.85   6 
 35 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                  27.86   5 
 36 Jackson, Jalen               Michigan All-Sta                  28.87   7 
 37 Wells, Chase                 Michigan Mustang                  31.50   7 
 38 Pryce, Jai                   Ann Arbor TC                      31.70   7 
 39 Rush, Christian              Michigan Mustang                  32.73   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Output                    50.58   1 
  2 Hayes, Phillip               Mich Acceler                      50.94   1 
  3 Bulger, Marty                Unattached                        51.27   1 
  4 Elms, Matt                   Spirit of Pre                     52.34   2 
  5 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen       Albion TC                         52.86   3 
  6 Hugan, Daniel                Michigan All-Sta                  53.19   2 
  7 Price, Emanuel               Str8 Smokin                       53.27   1 
  8 Rutherford, Leroy            Mich Acceler                      53.47   2 
  9 Millbrooks, Jacori           Grand Rapids Fir                  53.54   3 
 10 Foster, Alex                 Unattached                        53.76   3 
 11 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC                      53.88   1 
 12 Harris, Joshua               Detroit Cheetahs                  53.96   2 
 13 Suddendorf, Mitch            Spirit of Pre                     54.42   4 
 14 VanDyke, Justin              Breen TC                          54.79   4 
 15 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                  54.81   2 
 16 Witkowski, John              Unattached                        55.06   4 
 17 Bell, Bryan                  Ledges TC                         55.25   5 
 18 Anderson, Jesse              UC Track Club                     55.35   7 
 19 Cullins, Jordan              Michigan Mustang                  55.46   5 
 20 Wynn, Delan                  Unattached                        55.49   3 
 21 Nagelkirk, Jason             Nivlac TC                         56.05   5 
 22 Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Nivlac TC                         56.06   5 
 23 Franz, Ian                   Breakfast Club                    56.11   7 
 24 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC                      56.37   5 
 25 Titus, Joseph                Unattached                        56.47   5 
 26 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All-Sta                  56.68   6 
 27 Costley, Alex                Michigan All-Sta                  56.88   4 
 28 Hartline, Aaron              Lake Erie Stride                  57.34   4 
 29 Brooks, Jamone               J-Dub                             57.58  10 
 30 Morrow, Tony                 Lake Erie Stride                  57.58   7 
 31 Gailliard, Shayne            Michigan Mustang                  57.68  10 
 32 Pattison, Jeffrey            Unattached                        57.69   7 
 33 Foster, Nicolas              Ann Arbor TC                      57.75   4 
 34 O'Neill, Daniel              New  Breed TC                     57.81   8 
 35 Osborn, KJ                   Michigan All-Sta                  57.99   6 
 36 Thomas, Collin               Unattached                        58.00   9 
 37 May, Giovanni                Red Tide                          58.20   3 
 38 Walls, Kaeden                Unattached                        58.54   7 
 39 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                  58.99   6 
 40 McLord, Mitchell             Unattached                        59.35   8 
 41 Quirie, Doug                 AIR                               59.60   8 
 42 Terada, Sovichi              Breen TC                          59.63   6 
 43 Gadille, Dylan               Airport                           59.69   8 
 44 Bratt, Chris                 Unattached                        59.76  10 
 45 Anderson, Luke               Unattached                        59.94  11 
 46 McLong, Michael              Unattached                        59.99   6 
 47 Bentley, Benjamin            Final Boss                      1:00.98   7 
 48 Nowak, Zach                  Unattached                      1:01.01  10 
 49 Zuhl, Kristopher             Breen TC                        1:01.23  11 
 50 Conner, Robert               Lake Erie Stride                1:02.08  11 
 51 Patil, Mayur                 Unattached                      1:02.85   9 
 52 Martin, Kyle                 Ann Arbor TC                    1:03.45   8 
 53 Woods, Austin                Red Tide                        1:06.04   8 
 54 Cross, William               Unattached                      1:08.67   6 
 55 Croad, Casey                 Unattached                      1:08.77   9 
 56 Schoenherr, Daniel           Unattached                      1:10.33   9 
 57 Rush, Christian              Michigan Mustang                1:13.83   9 
 58 Wells, Chase                 Michigan Mustang                1:14.28   9 
 59 Howard, Owen                 Rogue Running Cl                1:15.12  11 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bajema, Jeff                 West Michigan Ha                4:26.64  
  2 Willets, Costa               Ann Arbor TC                    4:27.31  
  3 Crosby, Mowgli               Unattached                      4:30.91  
  4 Lamus, Anthony               Spirit of Pre                   4:31.64  
  5 Arrivo, Lucas                Ann Arbor TC                    4:31.76  
  6 Young, Tim                   Unattached                      4:36.04  
  7 Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Nivlac TC                       4:36.73  
  8 Arenz, David                 LO Track Club                   4:36.74  
  9 Draving, Austin              Taylor Made                     4:37.33  
 10 Prashan, Grant               Spirit of Pre                   4:37.36  
 11 Saliga, Jason                Runner's High                   4:37.46  
 12 Nelson, Andrew               Runner's High                   4:41.05  
 13 Newcomb, Joseph              Albion TC                       4:41.26  
 14 Nassr, Zinealabdeen          Unattached                      4:46.09  
 15 Domagalski, Jacob            Runner's High                   4:46.29  
 16 Billette, Danny              Elite Distance                  4:46.56  
 17 Shpilband, Max               AA Youth Track C                4:48.27  
 18 Davey, Mickey                Unattached                      4:49.89  
 19 Moore, Nick                  Taylor Made                     4:51.20  
 20 Monagle, Kyle                Red Tide                        4:52.33  
 21 Burnett, Colin               Spirit of Pre                   4:53.58  
 22 Graves, Nick                 U.A.                            4:54.12  
 23 Carey, Michael               U.A.                            4:54.83  
 24 Gawlik, Michael              Sunset Striders                 4:55.26  
 25 Allarakhia, Zahir            Sunset Striders                 4:55.68  
 26 Schweiman, Kris              Gingerbread Men                 4:55.97  
 27 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    4:56.03  
 28 Burman, Boris                Ann Arbor TC                    4:56.70  
 29 Roest, Rob                   Unattached                      4:58.44  
 30 Naughton, Conor              Mich Acceler                    5:00.73  
 31 Mulcahy, JP                  Breakfast Club                  5:00.74  
 32 Corcoar, Brennan             Spirit of Pre                   5:01.46  
 33 Tomasik, Tyler               AIR                             5:01.57  
 34 Fraeyman, Adam               Runner's High                   5:03.28  
 35 Cardenas, Liam               Unattached                      5:03.56  
 36 Blankenship, Brian           Spirit of Pre                   5:03.94  
 37 Giradot, Alfred              Unattached                      5:04.65  
 38 Anderson, Luke               Unattached                      5:05.03  
 39 Alessandrini, Jonathan       Unattached                      5:05.77  
 40 Cousino, Scott               Wolves Track Clu                5:06.04  
 41 DeSantis, Rob                Unattached                      5:06.12  
 42 Kulkern, Kavi                Unattached                      5:07.39  
 43 Loudermilk, Blake            Unattached                      5:08.03  
 44 Carruthers, Brad             Unattached                      5:09.08  
 45 Cayen, Sam                   Spirit of Pre                   5:09.10  
 46 Hobson, Bailey               Breakfast Club                  5:11.09  
 47 Schwieman, Kyle              Gingerbread Men                 5:11.09  
 48 Conner, Robert               Lake Erie Stride                5:11.27  
 49 Mathers, Stone               Ann Arbor TC                    5:12.88  
 50 McKeon, Sean                 Unattached                      5:12.90  
 51 Clark, Brian                 Unattached                      5:15.96  
 52 Frey, Abraham                Spirit of Pre                   5:16.31  
 53 Jibson, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                    5:17.97  
 54 Zuhl, Kristopher             Breen TC                        5:19.37  
 55 Paulus, Bailey               Elite Feet                      5:20.31  
 56 Twarozynski, Jack            Ledges TC                       5:20.55  
 57 Rios, Austin                 Lady Chargers                   5:20.58  
 58 Darish, Joe                  Red Tide                        5:21.35  
 59 Patil, Mayur                 Unattached                      5:22.55  
 60 Lawera, Nathan               Breakfast Club                  5:22.87  
 61 Nicholas, Ben                Unattached                      5:23.81  
 62 Tremonti, Michael            Unattached                      5:24.77  
 63 Priest, Walker               U.A.                            5:24.80  
 64 Gonzalez, Eduardo            Spirit of Pre                   5:25.86  
 65 Hackett, Derek               U.A.                            5:27.13  
 66 Jeffress, Chaz               U.A.                            5:29.11  
 67 Duszkiewicz, Brian           Unattached                      5:29.69  
 68 Higgins, Mike                Breakfast Club                  5:33.26  
 69 Jyawook, Sam                 Ann Arbor Flyers                5:34.04  
 70 Platschorre, Alex            Unattached                      5:34.42  
 71 Thomas, Jesse                Runner's High                   5:36.22  
 72 Miastkowski, Zack            Six Mile TC                     5:36.93  
 73 Donnagorski, Noah            Runner's High                   5:36.97  
 74 Osoria, Jesse                Dynamic Track Cl                5:38.24  
 75 Threlkeld, Will              Unattached                      5:39.05  
 76 Ruch, Patrick                Elite Feet                      5:39.53  
 77 Rapp, Cole                   Unattached                      5:40.03  
 78 Barrell, Noe'                Unattached                      5:42.36  
 79 Jackson, Nate                Unattached                      5:43.10  
 80 Townsend, Tristan            Unattached                      5:43.30  
 81 Georges, William             Unattached                      5:45.61  
 82 Dottorvio, Matthew           Unattached                      5:48.27  
 83 McGregor, Kyle               Possum Nuggets                  5:48.49  
 84 Stimac, Peyton               Unattached                      5:48.99  
 85 Mora, Dallas                 West Michigan Ha                5:51.16  
 86 Eisenberger, Eric            Unattached                      5:52.62  
 87 Paul, Matthew                Unattached                      5:57.64  
 88 Peregoy, James               U.A.                            5:57.98  
 89 Hackett, Gary                Unattached                      5:59.27  
 90 Parran, Matthew              Monroe Milers                   6:00.39  
 91 Walters, Jacob               Unattached                      6:00.79  
 92 Maciay, Joey                 Unattached                      6:09.55  
 93 Ferguson, Calan              Bozorg                          6:21.93  
 94 Nash, Jon                    Hastings Wrc                    6:28.79  
 95 Wiegman, Eli                 Ann Arbor TC                    6:34.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mora, Connor                 West Michigan Ha                9:22.71  
  2 Carey, TJ                    LO Track Club                   9:27.25  
  3 Pozolo, Blake                Unattached                      9:41.53  
  4 Newicki, Zac                 Nivlac TC                       9:47.83  
  5 Duggar, Jareb                Unattached                      9:53.18  
  6 Greve, Matt                  Up & Running                    9:53.65  
  7 Hall, Kevin                  Spirit of Pre                   9:54.28  
  8 Decaye, Tyler                Elite Feet                      9:57.11  
  9 Baumgarten, Aaron            Unattached                      9:58.75  
 10 Sharnas25, Trevor            Runner's High                   9:58.83  
 11 Toreki, Alec                 Runner's High                   9:59.74  
 12 Johnson, J'Haira             U.A.                           10:00.96  
 13 Garza, Daniel                Unattached                     10:01.78  
 14 Stubbs, Jacob                Possum Nuggets                 10:06.38  
 15 Thomas, Matt                 Elite Feet                     10:07.10  
 16 Morrow, Tony                 Lake Erie Stride               10:23.34  
 17 Frank, Brandon               Unattached                     10:26.01  
 18 Stoken, Scott                Elite Feet                     10:29.52  
 19 Yates, Ben                   Skysharks                      10:34.69  
 20 Dickinson, Ty                Elite Feet                     10:35.35  
 21 Mallory, Brad                Elite Feet                     10:36.46  
 22 Visser, Abe                  Nivlac TC                      10:47.13  
 23 Bowman, Lucas                Unattached                     10:49.13  
 24 Cardenas, Liam               Unattached                     10:50.80  
 25 Morehead, Marshall           Nivlac TC                      10:54.35  
 26 Vermilye, Joe                Possum Nuggets                 10:54.53  
 27 Greb25, Aaron                Runner's High                  10:55.68  
 28 MissingBoy5, MissingBoy5     Ann Arbor TC                   10:55.98  
 29 Malik, Andrew                Unattached                     10:57.77  
 30 McNamara, Justin             Unattached                     10:58.72  
 31 Twarozynski, Jack            Ledges TC                      11:06.06  
 32 Murphy, Colin                Unattached                     11:13.25  
 33 Diallo, Basacar              Unattached                     11:29.44  
 34 Gaines, Dylan                Spirit of Pre                  11:30.49  
 35 Angerman, Nick               W.A.A.R                        11:31.47  
 36 Bowersox, Adam               Possum Nuggets                 11:36.29  
 37 Rios, Austin                 Lady Chargers                  11:42.72  
 38 Hardrick, Cody               Unattached                     12:03.99  
 39 McKenzie, Zach               Up & Running                   12:06.55  
 40 Howard, Owen                 Rogue Running Cl               12:15.95  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        8.54   1 
  2 Brown, Tre'                  Ann Arbor TC                       8.68   1 
  3 Bruley, Eric                 Unattached                         8.69   1 
  4 Moffo, Shane                 Mich Acceler                       8.84   1 
  5 Floyd, Antoine               KP Athletics                       8.89   1 
  6 Reid, Dorian                 Unattached                         8.99   2 
  7 Webster Jr., Robie           Michigan Greyhou                   9.11   1 
  8 Reed, Marcus                 Mich Acceler                       9.14   2 
  9 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                     9.18   4 
 10 Johnson, Marques             Mich Acceler                       9.19   1 
 11 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                      9.19   4 
 12 Anderson, Kailin             Michigan Mustang                   9.21   2 
 13 Jefferson, Kenzel            Unattached                         9.35   2 
 14 Standifer, AJ                Lake Erie Stride                   9.61   2 
 15 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        9.66   2 
 16 Wagner, Rex                  Lake Erie Stride                   9.75   3 
 17 Moran, Evan                  Breakfast Club                     9.79   2 
 18 McLord, Mitchell             Unattached                         9.88   2 
 19 Reynolds, Aaron              KP Athletics                       9.94   3 
 20 Klien, James                 Unattached                        10.63   3 
 21 Dawson, DeAundre             KP Athletics                      10.78   3 
 22 Cotner, Aidan                Ann Arbor TC                      11.21   3 
 23 Riddle, Logan                Breakfast Club                    11.22   4 
 24 Shay, Nate                   Unattached                        11.55   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mich All-Stars  'A'                                          1:30.45   1 
  2 Maximum Output  'A'                                          1:32.25   1 
  3 KP Athletics  'A'                                            1:34.85   2 
  4 All Stars of Michigan  'A'                                   1:35.09   1 
  5 Stars of All-Michigan  'A'                                   1:35.57   1 
  6 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           1:36.54   1 
  7 Ann Arbor Flyers  'A'                                        1:38.65   3 
  8 Dynamic Track Club  'A'                                      1:38.95   2 
  9 Grtf  'A'                                                    1:38.99   2 
 10 Elite Performance  'A'                                       1:39.09   3 
 11 White Chocolate  'A'                                         1:39.66   2 
 12 Brothers of Pre  'A'                                         1:40.41   2 
 13 Lake Erie Striders  'A'                                      1:44.29   3 
 -- All of Michigan Stars  'A'                                        DQ   3 
 -- Purple Gang  'A'                                                  DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blumpkins  'A'                                               8:26.32  
  2 East Side Crew  'A'                                          8:26.63  
  3 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                            8:29.99  
  4 Flying Gerbils of Death  'A'                                 8:36.69  
  5 Runner's High  'A'                                           8:38.78  
  6 Elite Feet  'A'                                              8:44.00  
  7 Ivon  'A'                                                    8:51.81  
  8 Wolves Track Club  'A'                                       9:27.01  
  9 Feet Elite  'A'                                              9:47.84  
 10 Up & Running  'A'                                           10:32.90  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leptich, Joey                Spirit of Pre                   6-00.00  
  1 Yassay, Lance                Ann Arbor TC                    6-00.00  
  3 Moore, Hunter                Red Tide                       J6-00.00  
  4 Quirk, TJ                    Elite Feet                      5-10.00  
  5 Spencer, Markus              Unattached                      5-06.00  
  5 Nowak, Zach                  Unattached                      5-06.00  
  5 Bratt, Chris                 Unattached                      5-06.00  
  5 Stemple, Cody                U.A.                            5-06.00  
  5 Floyd, Antoine               KP Athletics                    5-06.00  
  5 Hetzner, Jared               Unattached                      5-06.00  
  5 Piligian, Brent              Mich Acceler                    5-06.00  
 12 Williams, Brent              White Chocolate                 5-04.00  
 -- McGregor, Kyle               Possum Nuggets                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                   14-09.00  
  2 Jurkowski, Jake              Unattached                     13-06.00  
  3 Ortiz, Joshua                Mule Pack                      13-03.00  
  4 Schnur, Nick                 Unattached                     13-00.00  
  5 Kimmitt, Jared               Unattached                    J13-00.00  
  5 McNevin, Grahame             U.A.                          J13-00.00  
  7 O'Connell, Connor            Landon Athletics               12-06.00  
  7 Hanson, Casey                Up & Running                   12-06.00  
  9 Coates, Kenny                Landon Athletics               12-00.00  
  9 Farner, Michael              Inversion Track                12-00.00  
  9 Berenguer, Collin            Unattached                     12-00.00  
  9 Smit, Jandre                 Windsor Legion                 12-00.00  
  9 VanDeWalker, Nick            Landon Athletics               12-00.00  
  9 Mills, Brady                 Landon Athletics               12-00.00  
  9 Althaus, Kaj                 Spirit of Pre                  12-00.00  
 16 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                   11-00.00  
 16 Derloshon, Jack              Up & Running                   11-00.00  
 16 Hage, Jake                   Inversion Track                11-00.00  
 16 Postema, Brett               Landon Athletics               11-00.00  
 16 Polgar, Ryan                 Unattached                     11-00.00  
 16 Abbruzzzese, Corey           Windsor Legion                 11-00.00  
 22 Balle, Eric                  Unattached                     10-00.00  
 22 Boal, Trevor                 Unattached                     10-00.00  
 24 Shay, Nate                   Unattached                      9-00.00  
 25 Manzo, Paul                  Up & Running                    8-00.00  
 -- Haughn, Kevin                Landon Athletics                     NH  
 -- Copp, Alex                   Ann Arbor TC                         NH  
 -- Ammerman, Michael            Unattached                           NH  
 -- Dolbee, Mike                 Unattached                          SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glass, Houston               KP Athletics                   21-01.50  
  2 Cage, Dalan                  Albion TC                      19-06.00  
  3 Nagelkirk, Jason             Nivlac TC                      19-03.25  
  4 Cannon, Childress            Rdf Saginaw                   J19-03.25  
  5 Bell, Bryan                  Ledges TC                      18-11.75  
  6 King III, Damon              Unattached                     18-10.00  
  7 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                     18-04.00  
  8 Maton, Jahmon                Unattached                     17-10.50  
  9 Coughanour, Alex             Unattached                     17-10.00  
 10 Pattison, Jeffrey            Unattached                     17-02.00  
 11 Vermilye, Tony               Possum Nuggets                 16-10.25  
 12 Dasuh, Anthony               Red Tide                       16-07.50  
 12 Branch, Zandric              U.A.                           16-07.50  
 14 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                   16-02.75  
 15 Moore-Willis, James-Mich     Unattached                     15-09.25  
 16 Schoenherr, Daniel           Unattached                     15-08.25  
 -- McGregor, Kyle               Possum Nuggets                       ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Antoine               KP Athletics                   39-02.00  
  2 Bell, Bryan                  Ledges TC                      35-09.50  
  3 Coughanour, Alex             Unattached                     35-07.25  
  4 Maton, Jahmon                Unattached                     34-07.50  
  5 Boal, Trevor                 Unattached                     33-08.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blanch, Connor               Jenison Track Cl               46-10.00  
  2 Houle, David                 Breakfast Club                 46-07.00  
  3 Smutny, John                 Spirit of Pre                  46-03.50  
  4 Taylor, Travis               Unattached                     43-10.50  
  5 Wilkinson, Stefan            Aviators                       41-11.00  
  6 Robertson, Jacob             Unattached                     41-03.00  
  7 Cage, Shaquille              Albion TC                      41-00.75  
  8 McDowell, Austin             Ann Arbor TC                   39-05.00  
  9 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta               39-04.75  
 10 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta               38-06.50  
 11 Leary, Evan                  Unattached                     32-07.50  
 12 Ciesielski, Lukas            Red Tide                       28-09.50  
 13 Hasseman, Asa                Unattached                     25-07.75  
 -- Hartline, Aaron              Lake Erie Stride                    SCR  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Austin             Ann Arbor TC                   50-06.00  
  2 Smutny, John                 Spirit of Pre                  45-07.00  
  3 Wilkinson, Stefan            Aviators                       40-09.00  

EMU 1/21/2013

Licensed to Eastern Michigan University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2013 10:04 PM
               Michigan Interscholastic Track Series - 1/21/2013               
                   Bowen Field House, Eastern Michigan Univ.                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           9:36.36  
  2 Chicas Buenas  'A'                                          10:10.07  
  3 Jackalopes  'A'                                             11:08.94  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Jackalopes  'A'                                                   DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   466 Dale, Quenee           Mich Acceler                       9.01   1 
  2   387 Luba, Breanna          Hurdle Tech                        9.21   1 
  3  1264 Peterson, Natalie      Oscelots                           9.59   1 
  4   443 Robertson, Morgan      Mich Acceler                       9.88   1 
  5   552 Lloyd, Danielle        Michigan All-Sta                  10.60   1 
  6  1019 Dicks, Samantha        Spirit of Pre                     10.78   2 
  7   391 Vogel, Sarah           Hurdle Tech                       10.91   2 
  8  1502 Naser, Sarah           Dearborn TC                       11.24   2 
  9  1488 Beyer, Margaret        Oscelots                          19.19   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   230 Lemonious, Dominic     Motor City Track                   8.37   1 
  2   220 Gandy, Joshua          Hurdle Tech                        8.63   1 
  3   640 Webster Jr., Robie     Michigan Greyhou                   8.87   1 
  4   669 Moffo, Shane           Mich Acceler                       8.94   1 
  5   651 Johnson, Marques       Mich Acceler                       9.04   1 
  6  1133 Saywer, Addison        Detroit Chargers                   9.18   2 
  7   111 Kryst, Tyler           Hurdle Tech                        9.48   2 
  8  1436 May, Charlie           Dearborn TC                       10.27   2 
  9  1435 Faraj, Mohammed        Dearborn TC                       11.04   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   466 Dale, Quenee           Mich Acceler                       7.98   1 
  2   338 Jefferson, Anna        Motor City Track                   8.08   3 
  3   387 Luba, Breanna          Hurdle Tech                        8.18   1 
  4   360 Taylor, Carlita        Motor City Track                   8.21   3 
  5  1263 Kelley, Derriana       Oscelots                           8.25   1 
  6  1264 Peterson, Natalie      Oscelots                           8.29   1 
  7  1482 Parker, Adaysha        Up & Running                       8.30   2 
  8   443 Robertson, Morgan      Mich Acceler                       8.34   2 
  9   457 Utchel, Sarah          Unattached                         8.41   1 
 10  1265 Hicks, Armanni         Oscelots                           8.42   1 
 11   391 Vogel, Sarah           Hurdle Tech                        8.48   1 
 12  1276 Deitczak, Taylor       On Fire                            8.54   1 
 13  1260 Berg, Jacqueline       Unattached                         8.65   2 
 14   561 Dew, Kila              Motor City Track                   8.70   4 
 15  1487 Hofmann, Elyssa        Unattached                         8.72   2 
 16   982 Gibson, Erika          U.A.                               8.88   2 
 17  1009 Johnson, Dasia         Unattached                         8.92   2 
 18   314 Hunt, Lauryn           Michigan All-Sta                   9.01   3 
 19   552 Lloyd, Danielle        Michigan All-Sta                   9.03   2 
 20  1504 Robbins, Danielle      Dearborn TC                        9.35   4 
 21  1489 Beyer, Elizabeth       Oscelots                           9.48   2 
 22  1502 Naser, Sarah           Dearborn TC                        9.64   4 
 23  1259 Green, D'Asia          Unattached                         9.69   3 
 24  1010 Pascoll, John'nish     Unattached                         9.87   3 
 25   545 Khanna, Nayan          Ypsilanti                          9.94   3 
 26   333 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track                  10.37   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   266 Allen, Maurice         Motor City Track                   7.14   1 
  2  1155 Cleavor, Derris        Mich Acceler                       7.17   1 
  3    31 Couch, Darryl          Michigan All-Sta                   7.20   2 
  4   145 Washington, Malik      Motor City Track                   7.30   1 
  5  1286 Foster, Alex           Unattached                         7.33   1 
  6   607 Hall, Nivontae         Unattached                         7.35   1 
  7   177 Falcon, Matthew        Michigan All-Sta                   7.35   2 
  8   170 Gamble, JaVonn         Michigan All-Sta                   7.40   1 
  9   658 Dubrall, Jordan        Ann Arbor TC                       7.40   2 
 10    35 Rolkemore, Shavnte     Michigan All-Sta                   7.43   2 
 11  1127 Hugan, Daniel          Michigan All-Sta                   7.44   2 
 12  1413 Schingeck, Tyler       Jackalopes                         7.49   1 
 13   230 Lemonious, Dominic     Motor City Track                   7.50   2 
 14   640 Webster Jr., Robie     Michigan Greyhou                   7.59   3 
 15   220 Gandy, Joshua          Hurdle Tech                        7.62   3 
 16   651 Johnson, Marques       Mich Acceler                       7.70   3 
 17   197 Osborn, KJ             Michigan All-Sta                   7.70   2 
 18   642 Cannon, Calvin         Ann Arbor TC                       7.73   5 
 19   296 Harris, Hunter         Maximum Output                     7.83   4 
 20   669 Moffo, Shane           Mich Acceler                       7.97   3 
 21    34 Tinkham, Kane          Michigan All-Sta                   7.98   3 
 22   212 Jackson, Jante         Michigan All-Sta                   7.99   2 
 23  1030 Girardi, Peter         Dearborn TC                        8.01   1 
 24   111 Kryst, Tyler           Hurdle Tech                        8.02   4 
 25   235 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached                         8.13   3 
 26  1128 Felton, Robbie         Michigan All-Sta                   8.14   4 
 27  1129 Heard, D'Andre         Ann Arbor TC                       8.16   5 
 28   173 Shreve, Donnell        Ypsilanti                          8.30   3 
 29   167 Smith, Treyvon         Ypsilanti                          8.50   3 
 30    36 Medvecz, EJ            Michigan All-Sta                   8.54   4 
 31   199 Jackson, Jalen         Michigan All-Sta                   8.63   5 
 32    12 Thomas Jr., Raymon     Michigan All-Sta                   8.87   4 
 33  1415 Klua, Andre            Oscelots                           9.28   5 
 34  1131 Cannon, Rodney         Ann Arbor TC                       9.35   5 
 35 10000 Missing60D, heat5-     Unattached                        10.90   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   501 Cumminghs, Haliegh     Spirit of Pre                   5:27.99  
  2  1273 Arnold, Alicia         Runner's High                   5:30.38  
  3  1330 Romero, Maria          Spirit of Pre                   5:36.93  
  4   740 Cummings, Emma         Spirit of Pre                   5:37.54  
  5   365 Eckenroth, Cayla       Ann Arbor TC                    5:41.73  
  6   568 Bowens, LaShai         Motor City Track                5:42.41  
  7   496 Powell, Jordan         Dearborn TC                     5:42.74  
  8  1505 Catania, Kaitlin       Runnin' Gear                    5:42.99  
  9  1274 Wilson, Emma           Runner's High                   5:43.02  
 10   377 LaPrad, Elisabeth      Monroe Milers                   5:43.51  
 11   337 Reagle, Jessica        Unattached                      5:44.00  
 12  1484 Larson, Jessi          Ann Arbor TC                    5:50.69  
 13   560 Fleming, Jayla         Motor City Track                5:53.09  
 14   832 Hewitt, Courtney       Motor City Track                5:54.75  
 15   493 Reyst, Alexa           Spirit of Pre                   5:56.39  
 16  1378 Liedel, Bailey         Unattached                      5:56.67  
 17  1270 Haas, Maddie           Jackalopes                      5:57.82  
 18  1262 Kwiatkowski, Vanes     Unattached                      5:57.85  
 19   383 Martin, Mae            Unattached                      5:59.73  
 20  1266 Selina, Rachel         Jackalopes                      6:04.74  
 21  1277 Greb, Megan            Runner's High                   6:05.03  
 22  1483 Klein, Autumn          Ann Arbor TC                    6:09.92  
 23  1267 Hall, Courtney         Jackalopes                      6:13.44  
 24  1269 Eddings, Jessica       Jackalopes                      6:19.88  
 25  1268 Hamilton, Hannah       Jackalopes                      6:38.98  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1412 Nelson, Andrew         Runner's High                   4:34.12  
  2  1441 Miller, Griffin        Dearborn TC                     4:38.35  
  3  1141 Saliga, Jason          Runner's High                   4:41.21  
  4    64 Wile, Torin            Motor City Track                4:41.85  
  5  1143 Sharnas, Trevor        Runner's High                   4:42.67  
  6   216 Colley, Jake           Six Mile TC                     4:42.96  
  7 10002 Missing Miler-H1,      Unattached                      4:43.17  
  8  1142 Domagalski, Jacob      Runner's High                   4:47.52  
  9  1135 Rotar, Andrei          Unattached                      4:47.66  
 10  1152 Smith, Davis           Jackalopes                      4:48.57  
 11  1439 Parran, Matthew        Monroe Milers                   4:49.62  
 12  1414 Derry, Johnathon       T.E.M.P.O                       4:55.38  
 13  1151 Weisinger, Ryne        Jackalopes                      4:56.08  
 14  1146 Niska, John            Runner's High                   5:06.25  
 15  1139 Fraeyman, Adam         Runner's High                   5:12.37  
 16  1440 Hamilton, Kyle         Jackalopes                      5:13.49  
 17  1144 Greb, Aaron            Runner's High                   5:16.63  
 18  1140 Frazes, Chris          Runner's High                   5:16.84  
 19  1149 Wixker, Austin         Jackalopes                      5:17.05  
 20  1148 Sxhweyer, Chase        Jackalopes                      5:33.75  
 21  1147 Wylie, Jon             Jackalopes                      5:34.09  
 22   273 Carp, Nicholas         Ypsilanti                       5:34.17  
 23  1156 Jackson21, Tre'Xav     Str8 Smokin                     5:38.21  
 24   655 Miastkowski, Zack      Six Mile TC                     5:41.40  
 25  1138 Rapp, Cole             Unattached                      5:43.46  
 26   624 Spratt, Leland         Ypsilanti                       5:44.54  
 27  1154 Dinnan, Matthew        Jackalopes                      5:47.01  
 28   623 Spratt, Lemuel         Ypsilanti                       5:51.78  
 29  1134 Pipitone, Donovan      Unattached                      5:57.50  
 30    46 Johnson, Maxwell       Ann Arbor TC                    5:57.90  
 31 10001 MissingMilerH2, mi     Unattached                      6:03.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   303 Francois, Endia        Ypsilanti                         25.75   1 
  2   338 Jefferson, Anna        Motor City Track                  25.81   1 
  3   360 Taylor, Carlita        Motor City Track                  26.20   2 
  3   340 Mayes, Hailey          Motor City Track                  26.20   3 
  5   387 Luba, Breanna          Hurdle Tech                       26.88   1 
  6  1482 Parker, Adaysha        Up & Running                      27.01   1 
  7   349 Powell, Johnyce        Motor City Track                  27.43   3 
  7  1501 Holloway, Brinna       Motor City Track                  27.43   2 
  9  1263 Kelley, Derriana       Oscelots                          28.40   3 
  9  1265 Hicks, Armanni         Oscelots                          28.40   2 
 11   457 Utchel, Sarah          Unattached                        28.41   1 
 12  1487 Hofmann, Elyssa        Unattached                        28.53   1 
 13  1261 Sporenson, Meredit     Unattached                        28.55   3 
 13   720 Pollock, Layla         Mich Acceler                      28.55   2 
 15   561 Dew, Kila              Motor City Track                  29.14   5 
 16   330 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track                  29.40   4 
 17  1276 Deitczak, Taylor       On Fire                           29.42   2 
 17  1264 Peterson, Natalie      Oscelots                          29.42   3 
 19  1260 Berg, Jacqueline       Unattached                        29.51   3 
 19   391 Vogel, Sarah           Hurdle Tech                       29.51   2 
 21   314 Hunt, Lauryn           Michigan All-Sta                  29.51   5 
 22  1009 Johnson, Dasia         Unattached                        29.84   4 
 23  1504 Robbins, Danielle      Dearborn TC                       30.12   5 
 24  1503 Powell, Jamila         Motor City Track                  30.30   5 
 25  1488 Beyer, Margaret        Oscelots                          30.43   4 
 26   552 Lloyd, Danielle        Michigan All-Sta                  30.53   4 
 27   365 Eckenroth, Cayla       Ann Arbor TC                      30.63   6 
 28   982 Gibson, Erika          U.A.                              30.88   4 
 29   545 Khanna, Nayan          Ypsilanti                         32.29   5 
 30  1502 Naser, Sarah           Dearborn TC                       32.67   6 
 31  1489 Beyer, Elizabeth       Oscelots                          32.78   4 
 32   381 Johnson, Jayla         Ann Arbor TC                      32.98   7 
 33  1506 Atlas, Madison         Str8 Smokin                       33.04   7 
 34  1010 Pascoll, John'nish     Unattached                        33.45   5 
 35   333 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track                  34.91   7 
 36  1507 Atlas, Morgan          Str8 Smokin                       35.85   7 
 37 10003 MissingGirl200m-Ht     Unattached                        35.97   6 
 38  1523 Jenkins, Olivia        Ann Arbor TC                      37.88   7 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    31 Couch, Darryl          Michigan All-Sta                  22.83   1 
  2   266 Allen, Maurice         Motor City Track                  23.09   1 
  3   177 Falcon, Matthew        Michigan All-Sta                  23.45   2 
  4  1286 Foster, Alex           Unattached                        23.56   1 
  5  1127 Hugan, Daniel          Michigan All-Sta                  23.57   2 
  6  1025 Green, Jayman          Str8 Smokin                       23.63   2 
  7  1155 Cleavor, Derris        Mich Acceler                      23.97   1 
  8  1413 Schingeck, Tyler       Jackalopes                        24.21   2 
  9   220 Gandy, Joshua          Hurdle Tech                       24.24   3 
 10   197 Osborn, KJ             Michigan All-Sta                  24.54   2 
 11   653 Lipscomb, Dre          Mich Acceler                      24.60   3 
 12   170 Gamble, JaVonn         Michigan All-Sta                  24.65   1 
 13    35 Rolkemore, Shavnte     Michigan All-Sta                  24.71   3 
 14   296 Harris, Hunter         Maximum Output                    25.16   4 
 15   235 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached                        25.43   4 
 16   212 Jackson, Jante         Michigan All-Sta                  25.65   2 
 17    34 Tinkham, Kane          Michigan All-Sta                  25.67   4 
 18   111 Kryst, Tyler           Hurdle Tech                       25.83   3 
 19  1030 Girardi, Peter         Dearborn TC                       26.03   3 
 20   669 Moffo, Shane           Mich Acceler                      26.09   3 
 21  1128 Felton, Robbie         Michigan All-Sta                  26.27   5 
 22   167 Smith, Treyvon         Ypsilanti                         26.40   5 
 23  1133 Saywer, Addison        Detroit Chargers                  26.69   4 
 24  1436 May, Charlie           Dearborn TC                       27.62   4 
 25    36 Medvecz, EJ            Michigan All-Sta                  27.70   5 
 26  1126 McKinney, Aaron        Spirit of Pre                     27.97   5 
 27   173 Shreve, Donnell        Ypsilanti                         28.15   4 
 28  1435 Faraj, Mohammed        Dearborn TC                       29.22   5 
 29   199 Jackson, Jalen         Michigan All-Sta                  30.57   6 
 30  1415 Klua, Andre            Oscelots                          31.36   6 
 31 10005 Miss_200_Boy_HT6_L     Ann Arbor TC                      38.01   6 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   687 Shwayder, Elianna      Spirit of Pre                   2:21.92  
  2   336 Reagle, Amanda         Unattached                      2:22.52  
  3   867 Fisher, Reighen        Mich Acceler                    2:23.74  
  4   568 Bowens, LaShai         Motor City Track                2:28.93  
  5  1369 Cummings, Hannah       Spirit of Pre                   2:29.39  
  6   419 Coleman, Dorriann      Motor City Track                2:30.94  
  7  1505 Catania, Kaitlin       Runnin' Gear                    2:40.13  
  8   983 Mullen, Liz            Dearborn TC                     2:40.14  
  9   377 LaPrad, Elisabeth      Monroe Milers                   2:40.44  
 10   365 Eckenroth, Cayla       Ann Arbor TC                    2:41.77  
 11   330 Powell, Amani          Motor City Track                2:43.21  
 12  1262 Kwiatkowski, Vanes     Unattached                      2:44.99  
 13  1041 Houghton, Maygan       Unattached                      2:45.47  
 14  1261 Sporenson, Meredit     Unattached                      2:46.07  
 15   383 Martin, Mae            Unattached                      2:46.75  
 16   418 Coleman, Drew          Motor City Track                2:46.79  
 17   984 Drabicki, Erin         Dearborn TC                     2:49.61  
 18  1275 Kearney, Alexis        Runner's High                   2:53.32  
 19   528 Fujii, Anisha          Ann Arbor TC                    2:57.67  
 20   381 Johnson, Jayla         Ann Arbor TC                    3:06.24  
 21  1507 Atlas, Morgan          Str8 Smokin                     3:27.07  
 22  1506 Atlas, Madison         Str8 Smokin                     3:31.02  
 23   333 Woods, Karianna        Motor City Track                3:32.73  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   133 Gauthier, Drake        Maximum Output                  2:04.80  
  2   886 Saylor, James          Elite Performanc                2:07.93  
  3  1437 Titus, Mathew          Unattached                      2:10.68  
  4   216 Colley, Jake           Six Mile TC                     2:12.13  
  5   639 Mason, Kenyatta        Mich Acceler                    2:13.56  
  6  1137 Oltman, Evan           Unattached                      2:14.32  
  7   918 Costley, Alex          Michigan All-Sta                2:15.58  
  8  1439 Parran, Matthew        Monroe Milers                   2:16.21  
  9  1156 Jackson21, Tre'Xav     Str8 Smokin                     2:33.76  
 10   624 Spratt, Leland         Ypsilanti                       2:41.31  
 11   623 Spratt, Lemuel         Ypsilanti                       2:43.48  
 12  1154 Dinnan, Matthew        Jackalopes                      2:46.32  
 13    46 Johnson, Maxwell       Ann Arbor TC                    2:53.21  
 14  1134 Pipitone, Donovan      Unattached                      2:53.90  
 15  1136 Peplinski, Jacob       Unattached                      2:55.48  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   4:09.13  
  2 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                           4:20.46  
  3 Chicas Rapidas  'A'                                          4:21.01  
  4 Dearborn TC  'A'                                             5:10.86  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stars of All-Michigan  'A'                                   3:53.84  
  2 Dearborn TC  'A'                                             4:02.67  
  3 All of Michigan Stars  'A'                                   4:09.00  
  4 Ypsilanti  'A'                                               4:26.96  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   303 Francois, Endia        Ypsilanti                       5-04.00  
  2  1486 Kulwicki, Morgan       Unattached                      4-10.00  
  2   418 Coleman, Drew          Motor City Track                4-10.00  
  2  1479 Easley, Cara           Ypsilanti                       4-10.00  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1130 Brown, Tyler           Unattached                      6-08.00  
  2   115 Hauk, Zach             Unattached                      6-02.00  
 --  1126 McKinney, Aaron        Spirit of Pre                        NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   375 Powell, Kamie          Up & Running                   10-06.00  
  2  1480 Read, Charlotte        Up & Running                    9-00.00  
  3  1481 Miller, Annalone       Up & Running                    8-06.00  
  4   492 Gentile, Liz           Spirit of Pre                   8-00.00  
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    54 Gary, Noah             Up & Running                   14-03.00  
  2   151 Babits, Alex           U.A.                           13-09.00  
  2   202 Kimmitt, Jared         Unattached                     13-09.00  
  4    40 Schnur, Nick           Unattached                     12-06.00  
  5    90 Hanson, Casey          Up & Running                   12-00.00  
  6    57 Sharrar, Ryan          Up & Running                   11-06.00  
  7     7 Derloshon, Jack        Up & Running                   11-00.00  
  8    56 Dumont, Andrew         Up & Running                   10-06.00  
  9   581 Boal, Trevor           Unattached                     10-00.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   303 Francois, Endia        Ypsilanti                      18-03.25  
  2  1260 Berg, Jacqueline       Unattached                     15-00.50  
  3   408 Frey, Rachel           Unattached                     11-07.50  
  4  1259 Green, D'Asia          Unattached                      8-02.00  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Ferrell, Reggie        Unattached                     21-08.25  
  2  1132 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached                     20-04.25  
  3   235 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached                     18-04.25  
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1263 Kelley, Derriana       Oscelots                       35-00.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Ferrell, Reggie        Unattached                     39-02.00  
  2  1132 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached                     38-03.50  
  3   235 Maton, Jahmon          Unattached                     34-05.25  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1485 James, Aaliyah         Ypsilanti                      33-10.00  
  2   408 Frey, Rachel           Unattached                     20-07.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1153 Crabill, James         Jackalopes                     47-08.00  
  2   635 Jenkins, Lamar         T.E.M.P.O                      46-06.00  
  3    12 Thomas Jr., Raymon     Michigan All-Sta               42-04.00  
  4    36 Medvecz, EJ            Michigan All-Sta               39-09.50  
  5  1145 Blake, Tevon           Runner's High                  39-08.50  

UofM 1/17/2013

                        MITS Jan. 17, 2013 - 1/17/2013                         
                            University of Michigan                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Chantel             Swift TC                           8.15   1 
  2 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        8.18   1 
  3 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                   8.18   1 
  4 McKelvey, Tamea              TDP                                8.21   1 
  5 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                        8.28   1 
  6 Womack, Kayla                Swift TC                           8.29   1 
  7 steele, Jada                 TDP                                8.32   4 
  8 Packnet, Janise              Lady Chargers                      8.37   3 
  9 Gardner, Grace               AA Youth Track C                   8.38   2 
 10 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                   8.40   3 
 11 Hood, Janee                  Swift TC                           8.41   1 
 12 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                        8.44   3 
 13 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C                   8.46   2 
 14 Scott, Sierra                Str8 Smokin                        8.49   7 
 15 Akins, Jada                  Sarnia TC                          8.52   3 
 16 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C                   8.55   2 
 17 Mulder, Jaiden               Sarnia TC                          8.57   3 
 18 Davis, Megan                 Str8 Smokin                        8.66   7 
 19 Veese, Nakzki                HTC                                8.66   8 
 20 Draper, Ryen                 Dapt Elite                         8.73   1 
 21 Bradley, Erin                TDP                                8.75   5 
 22 Johnson, Torisa              AA Youth Track C                   8.76   3 
 23 Palmer, Lauren               Southfield Musta                   8.78   8 
 24 Pekel, Brianna               Fruitport                          8.79   4 
 25 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        8.79   2 
 26 Johnson, Dasia               Unattached                         8.80   7 
 27 Chang, Jenny                 Unattached                         8.81   8 
 28 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                        8.85   2 
 29 Herrman, Elisa               Bee Fast                           8.85   3 
 30 Dresch, Jordyn               AA Youth Track C                   8.86   2 
 31 Geissnes, Laura              Sarnia TC                          8.88   4 
 32 McClellan, Breana            AA Youth Track C                   8.90   4 
 33 Gilliam, Morgan              Motor City Strid                   8.95   6 
 34 Wimberly, Jada               AA Youth Track C                   8.97   2 
 35 Sanders, Lexi                Bee Fast                           9.00   7 
 36 Jackson, Ariana              AA Youth Track C                   9.01   4 
 37 Scarber, Brandi              Lady Chargers                      9.02   4 
 38 Marsock, Jocelyn             Ann Arbor TC                       9.04   4 
 39 Dong-Dobson, Melissa         Motor City Track                   9.05   6 
 40 Dicks, Samantha              Spirit of Pre                      9.13   5 
 41 Hickson, Alexandrea          Lady Chargers                      9.15   6 
 42 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                   9.15   2 
 43 Johnson, Torianna            AA Youth Track C                   9.18   5 
 44 Jones, Nylise                AA Youth Track C                   9.24   5 
 45 Fargo, Allison               Ann Arbor TC                       9.24   6 
 46 Hiney, Amber                 AA Youth Track C                   9.32   4 
 47 Machinski, Lindsey           Wolfpack                           9.34   8 
 48 Wallace, Shah'liah           AA Youth Track C                   9.42   5 
 49 Henson, Haley                Wolfpack                           9.44   8 
 50 Dine, Ashley                 Bee Fast                           9.46   7 
 51 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C                   9.50   5 
 52 Pero, Airn                   Unattached                         9.58   8 
 53 Wells, Katie                 Spring Lake                        9.65   3 
 54 Pascoll, John'nisha          Unattached                         9.77   7 
 55 Kincaid, Jasmine             Uway                               9.78   7 
 56 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C                   9.96   5 
 57 Rines, Marcella              HTC                                9.98   8 
 58 Low, Claire                  Unattached                        10.01   6 
 59 Scott, Satina                Str8 Smokin                       10.12   7 
 60 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C                  10.14   6 
 61 Kirk, Elonan                 AA Youth Track C                  10.23   5 
 62 Liu, Rita                    AA Youth Track C                  10.39   6 
 63 Ryles, Danyale               Ann Arbor TC                      10.86   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anna              Motor City Track                  25.77   1 
  2 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                       26.58   1 
  3 Edwards, Chantel             Swift TC                          26.62   1 
  4 Womack, Kayla                Swift TC                          26.69   1 
  5 Abernathy, Crystal           Michigan Mustang                  27.48  14 
  6 Mayes, Hailey                Motor City Track                  27.53   2 
  7 Holloway, Brianna            Motor City Track                  27.55   3 
  8 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                       27.69   2 
  9 Akins, Jada                  Sarnia TC                         27.69   1 
 10 Packnet, Janise              Lady Chargers                     27.70   3 
 11 steele, Jada                 TDP                               27.81  10 
 12 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C                  27.83  12 
 13 Thomas, Brittany             AA Youth Track C                  27.84   5 
 14 Gardner, Grace               AA Youth Track C                  27.92   5 
 15 McKelvey, Tamea              TDP                               27.94  10 
 16 Hood, Janee                  Swift TC                          27.95   2 
 17 Brown, Jasmine               Swift TC                          28.15   4 
 18 Dismuke, Simonae             Lady Chargers                     28.26   3 
 19 Mullen, Liz                  Dearborn TC                       28.29   4 
 20 Mulder, Jaiden               Sarnia TC                         28.33   2 
 21 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                          28.36   5 
 22 Dresch, Jordyn               AA Youth Track C                  28.48   4 
 23 Thomson, LaShante            Lady Chargers                     28.56   8 
 24 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                       28.69   4 
 25 Scott, Sierra                Str8 Smokin                       28.73  12 
 26 Bradley, Erin                TDP                               28.77   9 
 27 Davis, Megan                 Str8 Smokin                       28.79   8 
 28 Utchel, Sarah                Unattached                        28.81   5 
 29 Johnson, Torisa              AA Youth Track C                  28.86   7 
 30 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                       28.97   4 
 31 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C                  29.01  12 
 32 Fisher, Reighen              Michigan Acceler                  29.05   3 
 33 Woods, Emily                 Avengers                          29.10   6 
 34 Wimberly, Jada               AA Youth Track C                  29.23   8 
 35 Veese, Nakzki                HTC                               29.24   7 
 36 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C                  29.24  11 
 37 Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City Track                  29.26   6 
 38 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                       29.35   6 
 39 Draper, Ryen                 Dapt Elite                        29.40   5 
 40 Penney, Bailey               Sarnia TC                         29.44   3 
 41 Pekel, Brianna               Fruitport                         29.73  14 
 42 Howard, Danielle             En Fuego                          29.75   3 
 43 Johnson, Dasia               Unattached                        29.77   6 
 44 Palmer, Lauren               Southfield Musta                  30.04  13 
 45 McClellan, Breana            AA Youth Track C                  30.21   9 
 46 Dong-Dobson, Melissa         Motor City Track                  30.21   5 
 47 Scarber, Brandi              Lady Chargers                     30.21   7 
 48 Drabicki, Erin               Dearborn TC                       30.29   8 
 49 Gibson, Erika                U.A.                              30.57   6 
 50 Hayes, Kyndal                Lady Chargers                     30.69  11 
 51 Machinski, Lindsey           Wolfpack                          30.94  13 
 52 Jackson, Ariana              AA Youth Track C                  30.97   7 
 53 Hickson, Alexandrea          Lady Chargers                     31.00  10 
 54 Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                  31.26  14 
 55 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                        31.41  12 
 56 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                  31.57  11 
 57 Jones, Nylise                AA Youth Track C                  31.67  10 
 58 Burton, Peyten               AA Youth Track C                  31.81   9 
 59 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C                  31.86   9 
 60 Killey, Margo                En Fuego                          31.88  12 
 61 Wells, Katie                 Spring Lake                       31.89  14 
 62 Pero, Airn                   Unattached                        32.06  13 
 63 Hiney, Amber                 AA Youth Track C                  32.12   8 
 64 Wallace, Shah'liah           AA Youth Track C                  32.23  11 
 65 Fargo, Allison               Ann Arbor TC                      32.23   7 
 66 Wilson, Sarah                Unattached                        32.52  11 
 67 Pascoll, John'nisha          Unattached                        32.91   6 
 68 Kirk, Elonan                 AA Youth Track C                  33.28   9 
 69 Scott, Satina                Str8 Smokin                       33.61  12 
 70 Low, Claire                  Unattached                        33.94   9 
 71 Rines, Marcella              HTC                               33.96   8 
 72 Cox, Sinead                  Unattached                        33.99  11 
 73 Kincaid, Jasmine             Uway                              34.34   7 
 74 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C                  34.75  10 
 75 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                  35.02  13 
 76 Liu, Rita                    AA Youth Track C                  35.14  10 
 -- Motley, Adraim               TDP                                 SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beazley, Kennedy             En Fuego                        2:25.47  
  2 Cummings, Hannah             Spirit of Pre                   2:29.10  
  3 Bedgood, Jenelle             Swift TC                        2:29.60  
  4 Cahtum, Dara                 Swift TC                        2:30.79  
  5 Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City Track                2:31.93  
  6 Billette, Erin               Elite Distance                  2:32.26  
  7 Bendewald, Rachel            Bee Fast                        2:34.31  
  8 Granner, Josie               En Fuego                        2:34.45  
  9 Howard, Danielle             En Fuego                        2:34.51  
 10 Cumminghs, Haliegh           Spirit of Pre                   2:35.27  
 11 Tavolacci, Gabby             Bee Fast                        2:35.77  
 12 Ritchey, Aubrey              Bee Fast                        2:36.09  
 13 Subject, Sarah               Unattached                      2:37.23  
 14 Cell, Alexandria             En Fuego                        2:37.25  
 15 Brown, Jasmine               Swift TC                        2:38.17  
 16 Ramirez, Kelsey              Bee Fast                        2:38.44  
 17 Archibald, Mariyah           Swift TC                        2:39.63  
 18 Nuemar, Sarah                En Fuego                        2:42.76  
 19 Cell, Olivia                 En Fuego                        2:43.74  
 20 Johnson, Jessica             En Fuego                        2:44.07  
 21 Pekel, Brianna               Fruitport                       2:46.14  
 22 Solmem, Neat                 Swift TC                        2:46.40  
 23 Coleman, Drew                Motor City Track                2:47.51  
 24 Henson, Haley                Wolfpack                        2:47.74  
 25 Jeffers, Helen               Elite Distance                  2:48.20  
 26 Smither, Chloe               Unattached                      2:48.63  
 27 Ritchey, Brynn               Bee Fast                        2:49.13  
 28 Johnson, Brittney            Unattached                      2:50.66  
 29 Hong, Kelly                  AA Youth Track C                2:51.37  
 30 Wells, Katie                 Spring Lake                     2:52.67  
 31 Wilkin, Naomi                AA Youth Track C                2:53.74  
 32 Cox, Sinead                  Unattached                      2:56.74  
 33 Kanji, Laura                 En Fuego                        2:57.11  
 34 Tucker, Nia                  Swift TC                        2:57.23  
 35 Killey, Margo                En Fuego                        2:57.55  
 36 Potter, Ramina               AA Youth Track C                2:59.78  
 37 Burton, Peyten               AA Youth Track C                3:00.55  
 38 Auchus, Gabriella            En Fuego                        3:01.48  
 39 Pero, Airn                   Unattached                      3:01.52  
 40 Palfey, Melissa              Ann Arbor TC                    3:02.58  
 41 Locke, Rachelle              Unattached                      3:03.33  
 42 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                        3:04.64  
 43 Wilson, Sarah                Unattached                      3:07.46  
 44 Smith, Taylor                Unattached                      3:14.13  
 45 Weinberg, Lauren             AA Youth Track C                3:16.60  
 46 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                3:31.41  
 47 Jordan, Jasmine              Spirit of Pre                   3:36.91  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shwayder, Elianna            Spirit of Pre                   5:09.37  
  2 Coleman, Rachel              Unattached                      5:11.88  
  3 Firl, Christina              Gross Pointe Tra                5:13.04  
  4 Spaanstra, Alexa             Ann Arbor TC                    5:21.25  
  5 Zimmer, Erin                 Unattached                      5:30.48  
  6 Cell, Alexandria             En Fuego                        5:34.89  
  7 Bowens, LaShai               Motor City Track                5:38.09  
  8 Rogers, Jenny                Farmington                      5:39.44  
  9 Eckenroth, Cayla             Ann Arbor TC                    5:41.01  
 10 Clement, Nichole             Unattached                      5:41.82  
 11 Johnson, Jessica             En Fuego                        5:41.88  
 12 Evers, Makenzie              Plainwell                       5:42.24  
 13 VanSickle, Mara              Spirit of Pre                   5:42.80  
 14 Tavolacci, Gabby             Bee Fast                        5:44.98  
 15 Nuemar, Sarah                En Fuego                        5:45.77  
 16 Gallagher, Karlie            Six Mile TC                     5:47.10  
 17 Overdier, Jacalyn            AA Youth Track C                5:47.39  
 18 Scupholm, Barbara            Six Mile TC                     5:52.87  
 19 Liedel, Bailey               Unattached                      5:55.32  
 20 Jeffers, Molly               Elite Distance                  5:59.78  
 21 Jeffers, Helen               Elite Distance                  6:00.30  
 22 Cell, Olivia                 En Fuego                        6:02.52  
 23 Kanji, Laura                 En Fuego                        6:05.94  
 24 Johnson, Brittney            Unattached                      6:06.24  
 25 Benincasa, Oriana            Plainwell                       6:10.27  
 26 Fillmore, Danielle           Spirit of Pre                   6:10.65  
 27 Chapman, Jenna               Hallway Runners                 6:12.83  
 28 Dalton, Mackenzie            AA Youth Track C                6:13.80  
 29 Buck, Rachel                 Plainwell                       6:15.41  
 30 Duerkson, Carrie             AA Youth Track C                6:19.49  
 31 Ritchey, Brynn               Bee Fast                        6:20.09  
 32 Chmzel, Kayla                Avengers                        6:20.80  
 33 Machiele, Laurel             En Fuego                        6:24.19  
 34 Auchus, Gabriella            En Fuego                        6:25.61  
 35 Boudreau, Elena              AA Youth Track C                6:25.64  
 36 Reid, Erika                  Lady Chargers                   6:40.16  
 37 Fulcher, Courtney            Ann Arbor TC                    6:51.14  
 38 Cantelon, Claire             AA Youth Track C                6:51.82  
 39 Weinberg, Lauren             AA Youth Track C                6:58.37  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        9.26   1 
  2 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        9.83   1 
  3 Penney, Bailey               Sarnia TC                          9.84   1 
  4 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                       10.26   1 
  5 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                  10.29   1 
  6 Llewelyn, Olivia             Unattached                        10.34   1 
  7 Geissnes, Laura              Sarnia TC                         10.39   1 
  8 Bradley, Erin                TDP                               10.43   2 
  9 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C                  10.53   2 
 10 Dicks, Samantha              Spirit of Pre                     10.72   3 
 11 Herrman, Elisa               Bee Fast                          10.73   2 
 12 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                       10.75   1 
 13 Chang, Jenny                 Unattached                        10.82   3 
 14 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                       10.83   2 
 15 Dong-Dobson, Melissa         Motor City Track                  10.88   2 
 16 Freeman, Courtney            Maximum Output                    10.97   2 
 17 Thomas, Brittany             AA Youth Track C                  11.14   2 
 18 Dine, Ashley                 Bee Fast                          11.22   3 
 19 Smith, Samantha              Unattached                        11.30   3 
 20 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                        11.96   3 
 21 Dresch, Jordyn               AA Youth Track C                  12.00   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AA Youth Track Club  'A'                                     4:29.93  
  2 Lady Chargers  'A'                                           4:32.92  
  3 Bernard Track Club  'A'                                      4:37.01  
  4 Unattached  'A'                                              5:23.42  
 -- Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                                SCR  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moist Saggy Unicorns  'A'                                   10:46.52  
  2 Lady Chargers  'A'                                          11:26.33  
  3 AA Youth Track Club  'A'                                    11:38.93  
  4 Wolfpack  'A'                                               11:40.76  
 
Girls Distance Medley 1200-400-800
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gross Pointe Track Club  'A'                                12:09.58  
  2 Spirit of Pre  'A'                                          12:50.40  
  3 Chica Rapidos  'A'                                          13:01.38  
  4 Bee Fast  'A'                                               13:26.00  
  5 Avengers  'A'                                               13:27.50  
  6 Pre's Sisters  'A'                                          13:33.60  
  7 AA Youth Track Club  'A'                                    13:50.88  
  8 Elite Distance  'A'                                         14:02.05  
  9 En Fuego  'A'                                               14:03.32  
 10 Chicas Buenos  'A'                                          14:03.91  
 11 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                         14:23.67  
 12 On Fire  'A'                                                14:58.38  
 13 Bernard Track Club  'A'                                     15:02.59  
 14 Lady Chargers  'A'                                          15:04.76  
 15 Wolfpack  'A'                                               15:07.31  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marissa             Unattached                      5-02.00  
  2 Szuminski, Wendy             Spirit of Pre                   5-00.00  
  3 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                      4-10.00  
  4 Kameka, Hunter               ASW                             4-03.00  
 -- Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                     NH  
 -- Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loebach, Emily               Sarnia TC                      10-06.00  
  2 Chapin, Tori                 Complete Runner                 9-00.00  
  3 Szuminski, Wendy             Spirit of Pre                  J9-00.00  
  4 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                        8-00.00  
  5 Gentile, Liz                 Spirit of Pre                  J8-00.00  
  6 Reese, Miranda               Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 -- LaPlante, Heaven             Unattached                           NH  
 -- Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marchildon, Jacquline        Spirit of Pre                  15-10.00  
  2 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                       15-07.75  
  3 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C               15-05.75  
  4 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C               15-05.00  
  5 Szuminski, Wendy             Spirit of Pre                  15-03.75  
  6 Gucwa, Emily                 Ann Arbor TC                   15-01.25  
  7 Chapin, Tori                 Complete Runner                15-00.75  
  8 Miller, Kimberly             Unattached                     14-10.00  
  9 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C               14-08.25  
 10 Greca, Tea                   Unattached                     13-02.75  
 11 Wallace, Shah'liah           AA Youth Track C               12-02.00  
 12 Pero, Airn                   Unattached                     11-03.00  
 13 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                9-08.75  
 -- Edwards, Chantel             Swift TC                            SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Danielle              Sarnia TC                      37-07.25  
  2 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C               32-06.25  
  3 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C               31-02.75  
  4 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C               30-09.25  
  5 Marchildon, Jacquline        Spirit of Pre                  29-00.00  
  6 Szuminski, Wendy             Spirit of Pre                  28-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached                     41-05.00  
  2 Bohn, Lauren                 Sarnia TC                      34-06.00  
  3 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     34-00.50  
  4 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C               33-05.50  
  5 Quenneville, Brianna         Sarnia TC                      31-10.00  
  6 Beach, Taylor                Unattached                     31-03.25  
  7 Coyle, Alex                  ASW                            30-08.00  
  8 Wilson, Asia                 AA Youth Track C               26-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Torianna            AA Youth Track C               23-06.00  
 10 Ryles, Danyale               Ann Arbor TC                   22-02.00  
 11 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C               19-05.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     35-03.00  
  2 Coyle, Alex                  ASW                            33-08.50  
  3 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C               30-01.50  
  4 Ryles, Danyale               Ann Arbor TC                   24-04.00  
  5 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C               15-09.50  
  6 Johnson, Torianna            AA Youth Track C               14-06.00  
 -- Bohn, Lauren                 Sarnia TC                          FOUL  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Drelan             Sarnia TC                          6.95   1 
  2 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Output                     6.98   1 
  3 Love, Jordan                 Unattached                         7.24   1 
  4 Shephard, Jeremy             Motor City Strid                   7.25   3 
  4 Harris, Brian                Unattached                         7.25   1 
  6 Perry Jr., Sean              Detroit Chargers                   7.28   2 
  7 Price, Antone                Detroit Chargers                   7.29   6 
  8 Hill, Delano                 Detroit Chargers                   7.30   1 
  9 Herzog, Robert               Sarnia TC                          7.31   2 
 10 Little, Austin               Sled Mustangs                      7.37   1 
 11 Webb, Damon                  Detroit Chargers                   7.39   5 
 12 Foster, Alex                 Unattached                         7.39   1 
 13 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                       7.43   1 
 14 Green, Jayman                Str8 Smokin                        7.44   4 
 15 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        7.50   3 
 16 Eddleston, Joey              ASW                                7.51   2 
 17 Johnson, Malik               Unattached                         7.53   2 
 18 Brown, Tre'                  Ann Arbor TC                       7.56   3 
 19 Kosmalski, Matt              Mojo TC                            7.56   4 
 20 Pace, DaQuan                 Detroit Chargers                   7.60   5 
 21 Maton, Jahmon                Unattached                         7.60   4 
 22 Hyman, Branden               Sarnia TC                          7.61   2 
 23 Walls, Koreclen              Unattached                         7.62   2 
 24 Willis, Sam                  Unattached                         7.63   3 
 25 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                      7.63   3 
 26 Bruley, Eric                 Unattached                         7.65   3 
 27 Nelson, Hosea                Str8 Smokin                        7.65   4 
 28 Higgs, Terryon               Unattached                         7.67   7 
 29 Hool, Thomas                 Breakfast Club                     7.70   3 
 30 Bonner, Martez               HTC                                7.71   3 
 31 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                     7.73   6 
 32 Edwards, Bailey              Maximum Output                     7.74   2 
 33 Sawyer, Kyle                 Unattached                         7.77   5 
 34 Brown, Parys                 Unattached                         7.79   2 
 35 Parham, Phillip              Detroit Chargers                   7.83   5 
 36 Manning, Logan               Unattached                         7.85   6 
 37 Harris, Ryan                 Unattached                         7.85   6 
 38 Cannon, Calvin               Ann Arbor TC                       7.87   7 
 39 Jefferson, Kenzel            Unattached                         7.90   4 
 40 Braxton, Dewight             Detroit Chargers                   7.91   5 
 41 O'Donnell, Collin            Mojo TC                            7.91   4 
 42 Piper, Miguel                Elite Distance                     7.93   8 
 43 Holmes, Robert               Detroit Chargers                   7.95   5 
 44 Waters, Reese                Unattached                         7.98   5 
 45 Spencer, Marius?             Unattached                         8.00   8 
 46 Stoves III, Raymond          Lake Erie Stride                   8.04   4 
 47 Dubay, Alec                  Unattached                         8.06   4 
 48 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        8.07   6 
 49 Mack, Tyler                  WLC                                8.09   6 
 50 Vorias, Irakelis             Up & Running                       8.16   8 
 51 Mack, Lucas                  Unattached                         8.28   6 
 52 Barnes, Alec                 AA Youth Track C                   8.34   7 
 53 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                       8.40   8 
 54 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                               8.44   6 
 55 Wrathell, Connor             U.A.                               8.62   7 
 56 Fountain, Branden            Detroit Chargers                   8.67   5 
 57 Woods, Austin                Michigan Mustang                   8.75   7 
 58 Mongie, Evan                 Possum Nuggets                     8.83   8 
 59 Drecsh, Nolan                Unattached                         8.96   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Drelan             Sarnia TC                         22.56   1 
  2 Allen, Maurice               Motor City Track                  22.95   1 
  3 Lemonious, Dominick          Motor City Track                  23.26   2 
  4 Washington, Malik            Motor City Track                  23.26   1 
  5 Foster, Alex                 Unattached                        23.49   3 
  6 Kelly, John                  Motor City Track                  23.61   4 
  7 Green, Jayman                Str8 Smokin                       23.69   1 
  8 Shephard, Jeremy             Motor City Strid                  23.70   4 
  9 Hill, Delano                 Detroit Chargers                  23.71   1 
 10 Harris, Brian                Unattached                        23.77   1 
 11 Love, Jordan                 Unattached                        23.82   5 
 12 Webb, Damon                  Detroit Chargers                  23.85   4 
 13 Hyman, Branden               Sarnia TC                         23.86   2 
 14 Perry Jr., Sean              Detroit Chargers                  23.89   5 
 15 Pace, DaQuan                 Detroit Chargers                  23.94   2 
 16 Wyckoff, Marcel              Str8 Smokin                       24.06   3 
 17 Caron, Dylan                 Sarnia TC                         24.18   7 
 18 Suddendorf, Mitch            Spirit of Pre                     24.20   2 
 19 Little, Austin               Sled Mustangs                     24.26   3 
 20 Kelsey, Kalif                Unattached                        24.32  12 
 21 Price, Antone                Detroit Chargers                  24.32   2 
 22 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                     24.45   5 
 23 Nelson, Hosea                Str8 Smokin                       24.53  11 
 24 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                       24.54   5 
 25 Cleveland, Michael           Motor City Track                  24.62   5 
 26 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC                      24.67   4 
 27 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                     24.70   7 
 28 Morris, Mario                Motor City Track                  24.76   8 
 29 Boyd, Fred                   TDP                               24.77   9 
 30 Willis, Sam                  Unattached                        24.79   6 
 31 Leptich, Joey                Spirit of Pre                     24.84   3 
 32 Witkowski, John              Unattached                        24.84   7 
 33 Bunting, Lucas               Michigan Acceler                  24.93   6 
 34 Bonner, Martez               HTC                               25.02  10 
 35 Higgs, Terryon               Unattached                        25.03  11 
 36 Hool, Thomas                 Breakfast Club                    25.06   6 
 37 Campbell, Jayru              Detroit Chargers                  25.08   6 
 38 Stephens, Andrew             Michigan Acceler                  25.09   6 
 39 Thronson, Ty                 Elite Performanc                  25.11   7 
 40 Brown, Parys                 Unattached                        25.13  12 
 41 Price, Emanuel               Str8 Smokin                       25.14   6 
 42 Harris, Jon                  Unattached                        25.22   7 
 43 Waters, Reese                Unattached                        25.22   4 
 44 Eddleston, Joey              ASW                               25.26   3 
 45 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                    25.42   9 
 46 Walls, Koreclen              Unattached                        25.48   3 
 47 Manning, Logan               Unattached                        25.65  10 
 48 Parham, Phillip              Detroit Chargers                  25.72   7 
 49 Girardi, Peter               Dearborn TC                       25.72   2 
 50 Braxton, Dewight             Detroit Chargers                  25.74   8 
 51 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                       25.78   9 
 52 Rogers, DeJuan               Detroit Chargers                  25.94   5 
 53 Sawyer, Kyle                 Unattached                        25.96   4 
 54 Miggins, Johnny              U.A.                              25.97   8 
 55 Holmes, Robert               Detroit Chargers                  26.05   8 
 56 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC                      26.17  12 
 57 Stoves III, Raymond          Lake Erie Stride                  26.30  11 
 58 Harris, Ryan                 Unattached                        26.50   9 
 59 Mason17, Miles               Michigan Acceler                  26.56  12 
 60 Dubay, Alec                  Unattached                        26.63   9 
 61 Brikho, Jacob                U.A.                              26.64  10 
 62 Biowder, Jameel              Spirit of Pre                     26.80  12 
 63 Mack, Tyler                  WLC                               26.82  11 
 64 Mack, Lucas                  Unattached                        27.30  10 
 65 While, William               U.A.                              27.41   8 
 66 Barnes, Alec                 AA Youth Track C                  27.57   9 
 67 Fountain, Branden            Detroit Chargers                  27.68   8 
 68 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                              27.70  10 
 69 Brinkerhoff, Denfer          Unattached                        28.37  11 
 70 Woods, Austin                Michigan Mustang                  29.00  11 
 71 Wrathell, Connor             U.A.                              29.10  10 
 72 Drecsh, Nolan                Unattached                        29.72  12 
 73 Jyawook, Spencer             Ann Arbor TC                      34.46  12 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thronson, Ty                 Elite Performanc                2:06.39  
  2 Henderson, Lincoln           Unattached                      2:06.71  
  3 Johnson, J'Haira             U.A.                            2:08.09  
  4 Vermeulen, Hendrik           Sarnia TC                       2:08.10  
  5 Felton, Charlie              Unattached                      2:08.65  
  6 Schultz, Conrad              Mad Russian TC                  2:11.02  
  7 Karagitz, Cameron            Mad Russian TC                  2:11.97  
  8 Billette, Danny              Elite Distance                  2:12.80  
  9 Dawn, Austin                 Final Boss                      2:13.50  
 10 Ciolino, Jacob               Possum Nuggets                  2:13.80  
 11 Wilson, D'Angelo             Detroit Chargers                2:14.78  
 12 Franz, Ian                   Breakfast Club                  2:15.88  
 13 Dann, Kevin                  Sarnia TC                       2:16.39  
 14 Graus, David                 Howell                          2:16.70  
 15 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC                    2:17.92  
 16 Malinowski, Jack             Breakfast Club                  2:18.58  
 17 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC                    2:18.95  
 18 Lowe, Kirk                   Bee Fast                        2:19.90  
 19 Dawn, Noah                   Final Boss                      2:20.55  
 20 Jordan, Derek                Spirit of Pre                   2:22.68  
 21 Massey, Matthew              Detroit Chargers                2:25.63  
 22 Marquardt, Joshua            AA Youth Track C                2:26.01  
 23 Brinkerhoff, Denfer          Unattached                      2:34.46  
 24 Hackett, Derek               U.A.                            2:36.44  
 25 Drecsh, Nolan                Unattached                      2:37.06  
 26 Jackson, Tre'Xavier          Str8 Smokin                     2:39.33  
 27 Harbin, Quintin              Detroit Chargers                2:40.32  
 28 Bolduc, Nick                 Wolfpack                        2:44.33  
 29 Karagitz, Chase              Unattached                      3:20.50  
 -- Davis, Zachary               Ann Arbor TC                        SCR  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Mitchell             U.A.                            4:33.94  
  2 Schultz, Conrad              Mad Russian TC                  4:38.78  
  3 Johnson, J'Haira             U.A.                            4:38.79  
  4 Jennings, Dylan              Spirit of Pre                   4:39.82  
  5 Hall, Kevin                  Spirit of Pre                   4:42.69  
  6 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    4:45.14  
  7 Karagitz, Cameron            Mad Russian TC                  4:45.66  
  8 Yates, Ben                   Skysharks                       4:46.58  
  9 Leahy, Ryan                  Unattached                      4:46.61  
 10 Burmer, Boris                Ann Arbor TC                    4:51.77  
 11 Billette, Danny              Elite Distance                  4:52.16  
 12 Ciolino, Jacob               Possum Nuggets                  4:52.78  
 13 Adamovicz, Bryan             Spirit of Pre                   4:52.99  
 14 Dalton, Brandon              Unattached                      4:53.65  
 15 Fillmore, Austin             Unattached                      4:58.43  
 16 Rogowski, Max                Unattached                      4:59.36  
 17 Callow17, Kevin              Six Mile TC                     4:59.82  
 18 Mulcahy, JP                  Breakfast Club                  5:00.81  
 19 Jordan, Derek                Spirit of Pre                   5:05.84  
 20 Dew, Sean                    Spirit of Pre                   5:06.17  
 21 Corcoar, Brennan             Spirit of Pre                   5:06.47  
 22 Jeffress, Chaz               U.A.                            5:07.88  
 23 Williamson, Nick             Unattached                      5:08.41  
 24 Kelher, Miles                Unattached                      5:08.70  
 25 Carney, Matt                 Breakfast Club                  5:08.92  
 26 Lilley, Mitchell             Unattached                      5:13.68  
 27 Vermilye, Joe                Possum Nuggets                  5:13.90  
 28 Potter, Dariu                Ann Arbor TC                    5:14.00  
 29 Losey, Kaleb                 Unattached                      5:14.48  
 30 Felty, Avery                 Unattached                      5:20.00  
 31 Mathers, Stone               Ann Arbor TC                    5:20.15  
 32 Washington, Terrance         Detroit Chargers                5:20.88  
 33 Koch, Ben                    Possum Nuggets                  5:24.41  
 34 Audet, Adam                  Mule Pack                       5:24.78  
 35 Halpin, Jack                 Unattached                      5:24.99  
 36 Lawera, Nathan               Breakfast Club                  5:31.86  
 37 Patil, Mayur                 Unattached                      5:34.56  
 38 Jackson, Tre'Xavier          Str8 Smokin                     5:34.58  
 39 Miastkowski, Zack            Six Mile TC                     5:35.08  
 40 Stone, Landin                Unattached                      5:35.61  
 41 Hackett, Derek               U.A.                            5:38.33  
 42 Jyawoot, Samuel              Ann Arbor Flyers                5:40.06  
 43 Bomin, Anthony               Mule Pack                       5:41.59  
 44 Schmidt, Roy                 Possum Nuggets                  5:43.08  
 45 Ingall, Ben                  Possum Nuggets                  5:43.09  
 46 Burrell, Noel                Unattached                      5:43.80  
 47 Townsend, Tristan            Unattached                      5:47.32  
 48 Bolduc, Nick                 Wolfpack                        5:49.97  
 49 Mongie, Evan                 Possum Nuggets                  5:55.92  
 50 Rabbitt, Carson              Ann Arbor TC                    5:56.10  
 51 Kelly, Jackson               Ann Arbor TC                    6:00.28  
 52 Warbaugh, nicholas           Six Mile TC                     6:05.30  
 53 Mepham, Toby                 Spirit of Pre                   6:20.31  
 54 Cole, Josh                   Possum Nuggets                  6:20.59  
 55 Wiegban, Eli                 Ann Arbor TC                    6:47.20  
 56 Karagitz, Chase              Unattached                      7:01.05  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        8.70   1 
  2 Brown, Tre'                  Ann Arbor TC                       8.80   1 
  3 Bruley, Eric                 Unattached                         8.82   1 
  4 Cilley, Andrew               Unattached                         8.95   2 
  5 Zoltowski, Zach              Unattached                         8.98   1 
  6 Dukes, Ryan                  New  Breed TC                      9.09   2 
  7 Boyd, Fred                   TDP                                9.23   1 
  8 Malinowski, Jack             Breakfast Club                     9.24   2 
  9 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                     9.34   3 
 10 Jefferson, Kenzel            Unattached                         9.55   1 
 11 Santiago, Trent              Mule Pack                          9.70   2 
 12 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        9.72   1 
 13 Mason17, Miles               Michigan Acceler                  10.17   3 
 14 Shatter, Jonny               Unattached                        10.44   3 
 15 Mepham, Alex                 Spirit of Pre                     10.64   3 
 16 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                              10.88   2 
 17 Leptich, Joey                Spirit of Pre                     11.25   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                            3:46.65  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Platinum Ballers  'A'                                        9:31.66  
 
Boys Distance Medley 1200-400-800
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                           11:09.78  
  2 Possum Nuggets  'A'                                         11:11.62  
  3 Thug Nasty  'A'                                             11:22.79  
  4 Final Boss  'A'                                             11:29.83  
  5 Sarnia TC  'A'                                              11:33.25  
  6 Six Mile TC  'A'                                            11:39.65  
  7 Four Horseman  'A'                                          11:48.85  
  8 Wolverine  'A'                                              11:51.66  
  9 Mule Pack  'A'                                              12:00.27  
 10 Mantis  'A'                                                 12:44.44  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yassay, Lance                Ann Arbor TC                    6-06.00  
  2 West, Will                   Unattached                      6-00.00  
  3 Leptich, Joey                Spirit of Pre                   5-10.00  
  4 Spencer, Marius?             Unattached                      5-08.00  
  5 Mepham, Alex                 Spirit of Pre                  J5-08.00  
  5 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                   J5-08.00  
  5 Malinowski, Jack             Breakfast Club                 J5-08.00  
  8 Vorias, Irakelis             Up & Running                    5-05.00  
  8 Piligian, Brent              Michigan Acceler                5-05.00  
  8 Brown, Parys                 Unattached                      5-05.00  
  8 Lowe, Kirk                   Bee Fast                        5-05.00  
 12 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                    5-02.00  
 12 Ranyan, Brandon              Unattached                      5-02.00  
 -- Sarver?, Brandon             Unattached                     X6-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Althaus, Kaj                 Spirit of Pre                  13-03.00  
  2 McNevin, Grahame             U.A.                           12-00.00  
  3 Berenguer, Collin            Unattached                    J12-00.00  
  4 Ammerman, Michael            Unattached                    J12-00.00  
  5 Olsen, Vince                 Spirit of Pre                 J12-00.00  
  6 Abbruzzzese, Corey           Windsor Legion                 11-00.00  
  7 Copp17, Alex                 Ann Arbor TC                   10-00.00  
  7 McNeal, Shane                U.A.                           10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Reggie              Unattached                     21-07.25  
  2 Taha, Ali                    Unattached                     21-06.25  
  3 Kosmalski, Matt              Mojo TC                        20-04.50  
  4 Kelsey, Kalif                Unattached                     20-02.00  
  5 Freeman, Blake               U.A.                           19-06.75  
  6 Shephard, Jeremy             Motor City Strid               19-04.00  
  7 Brown, Jonathon              Unattached                     18-05.75  
  8 Sawyer, Kyle                 Unattached                     18-01.25  
  9 Maton, Jahmon                Unattached                     18-01.00  
 10 Pollack, Zander              Dearborn TC                    18-00.50  
 11 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                   17-10.50  
 12 Stephens, Andrew             Michigan Acceler               17-10.00  
 13 Cleveland, Michael           Motor City Track               17-09.50  
 14 Stoves III, Raymond          Lake Erie Stride               17-08.50  
 15 Vorias, Irakelis             Up & Running                   17-04.00  
 16 Suddendorf, Ben              Spirit of Pre                  17-01.25  
 17 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                   16-11.00  
 18 Mason17, Miles               Michigan Acceler               16-07.50  
 19 Brikho, Jacob                U.A.                           14-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Ryan                Unattached                     40-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roush, Tommy                 Unattached                     53-01.00  
  2 Bogert, Devyn                Unattached                     47-08.00  
  3 Prekaj, Exhildi              Unattached                     45-10.50  
  4 Laws, Malyk                  Unattached                     44-11.00  
  5 Yore, D'Quarius              Unattached                     44-07.00  
  6 Mabin Jr, Shawn              Unattached                     41-00.00  
  7 Patterson, Cody              Unattached                     40-09.50  
  8 Shamoun, Austin              Unattached                     40-05.75  
  9 Dmoch, Sawyer                Unattached                     38-03.50  
 10 Simpson, Alexander           Mule Pack                      37-07.00  
 11 Wilson, Lee                  ASW                            37-04.50  
 12 Robinson, Shiloh             U.A.                           37-00.00  
 13 Dickey, Kevin                U.A.                           36-09.50  
 14 Katkin, Cary                 U.A.                           33-00.00  
 15 Shreve, Tyler                U.A.                           32-09.50  
 16 Wexler, Jacob                Mule Pack                      28-06.75  
 -- Prena, Cullen                Unattached                           ND  
 -- Robbins, Nick                AM Sports                           SCR  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prena, Cullen                Unattached                     52-02.00  
  2 Wilson, Lee                  ASW                            51-01.00  
  3 Roush, Tommy                 Unattached                     49-10.00  
  4 Yore, D'Quarius              Unattached                     37-11.00  
  5 Laws, Malyk                  Unattached                     36-05.00  
  6 Mabin Jr, Shawn              Unattached                     31-05.00  

UofM 1/3/2013

 

                         MITS Jan. 3, 2013 - 1/3/2013                          
                            University of Michigan                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc                   7.84   1 
  2 Jefferson, Anna              Motor City Track                   7.95   1 
  3 Roberson, Savannah           Michigan All-Sta                   7.97   1 
  4 Edwards, Gabrielle           Maximum Output                     7.99   1 
  4 Funchess, Dominique          Detroit Cheetahs                   7.99   2 
  6 Patterson, Paige             New  Breed TC                      8.01   4 
  7 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        8.21   2 
  7 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City Track                   8.21   1 
  9 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc                   8.24   3 
 10 Hicks, Armon                 Oscelots                           8.32   1 
 11 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        8.36   1 
 12 Goff, Allyson                Elite Performanc                   8.37   1 
 13 Johnson, Shekinah            Dapt Elite                         8.38   6 
 14 Luurtsema, Amanda            Spirit of Pre                      8.41   2 
 14 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                        8.41   2 
 16 Buford, Mlicia               New  Breed TC                      8.45   3 
 16 Parnell, Paris               Detroit Cheetahs                   8.45   2 
 18 Watts, Catera                TDP                                8.52   4 
 19 Wilson, Cortazia             Unattached                         8.56   3 
 20 Koenigsknecht, Andrea        J-Dub                              8.60   3 
 21 Young, Eranalexus            Maximum Output                     8.62   5 
 21 Kilgore, Deaira              Maximum Output                     8.62   7 
 23 Draper, Ryen                 Dapt Elite                         8.63   6 
 24 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                        8.64   2 
 25 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                     8.68   4 
 26 Dunlap, Brittany             Southfield Musta                   8.70   5 
 27 Eaton, Madison               Elite Performanc                   8.75   3 
 28 Hill, Tala                   TDP                                8.80   4 
 29 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        8.83   3 
 30 Sanders, Lexi                Bee Fast                           8.84   4 
 31 Freeman, Courtney            Maximum Output                     8.85   5 
 32 Lewis, Lori                  J-Dub                              8.86   2 
 33 Jennings, Lawander           J-Dub                              8.87   5 
 34 Williams, Miriam             Maximum Output                     8.91   7 
 35 Dew, Kila                    Motor City Track                   8.93   5 
 36 Lennartz, Summer             Bee Fast                           8.94   3 
 37 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                        8.96   2 
 38 Talton, Tia                  Southfield Musta                   8.98   4 
 39 Herrman, Elisa               Bee Fast                           8.99   4 
 40 Johnson, Shauna              Detroit Cheetahs                   9.09   6 
 41 Scarber, Brandi              Lady Chargers                      9.11   3 
 42 Motley, Adraim               TDP                                9.12   4 
 43 Tubbs, Alexlis               Michigan All-Sta                   9.19   6 
 44 Hunt, Haleigh                Great Lakes TC                     9.28   5 
 45 Widman, Bailey               Unattached                         9.31   5 
 46 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All-Sta                   9.36   6 
 47 Mapp, Delis                  Motor City Track                   9.48   7 
 48 Baxter, Madison              New  Breed TC                      9.68   7 
 49 Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                          9.83   7 
 50 Larkin, Janyrah              Ypsilanti                          9.86   6 
 51 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                  10.36   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Paige             New  Breed TC                     26.09   1 
  2 Francois, Endia              Ypsilanti                         26.29   5 
  3 Roberson, Savannah           Michigan All-Sta                  26.40   1 
  4 Parnell, Paris               Detroit Cheetahs                  26.44   1 
  5 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                       26.60   2 
  6 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                       26.91   3 
  7 Taylor, Dominique            Detroit Cheetahs                  27.30   3 
  8 Johnson, Shekinah            Dapt Elite                        27.48   1 
  9 Rowe, Infinnatie             Elite Performanc                  27.57   2 
 10 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                       27.63   3 
 11 Dismuke, Simonae             Lady Chargers                     27.66   1 
 12 Bolden, Davonne              Elite Performanc                  27.84   2 
 13 Hicks, Armon                 Oscelots                          28.06   2 
 14 Luurtsema, Amanda            Spirit of Pre                     28.25   4 
 15 Williams, Miriam             Maximum Output                    28.29  10 
 16 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                          28.31   5 
 17 Buford, Mlicia               New  Breed TC                     28.35   4 
 18 Kilgore, Deaira              Maximum Output                    28.37  10 
 19 Geiger, Vanessa              Unattached                        28.44   5 
 20 Draper, Ryen                 Dapt Elite                        28.45   1 
 20 Koenigsknecht, Andrea        J-Dub                             28.45   4 
 22 Young, Eranalexus            Maximum Output                    28.72   5 
 23 Williams, Khadijah           Elite Performanc                  28.82   2 
 24 Haritos, Anna                Elite Performanc                  28.98   3 
 25 Lawrence, Paris              Dapt Elite                        29.06   3 
 26 Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City Track                  29.11   9 
 27 Lewis, Lori                  J-Dub                             29.16   5 
 28 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                       29.27   3 
 29 Watts, Catera                TDP                               29.34   8 
 30 Dawson, Maria                Ann Arbor TC                      29.36   6 
 31 Lennartz, Summer             Bee Fast                          29.39   8 
 32 Talton, Tia                  Southfield Musta                  29.61   8 
 33 Powell, Amani                Motor City Track                  29.74   9 
 34 Samanich, Maggie             Ann Arbor TC                      29.76   6 
 35 Eaton, Madison               Elite Performanc                  29.78   4 
 36 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                       29.85   4 
 36 Palmer, Lauren               Southfield Musta                  29.85   8 
 38 Motley, Adraim               TDP                               30.09   8 
 39 Tubbs, Alexlis               Michigan All-Sta                  30.41   7 
 40 Hill, Tala                   TDP                               30.48   8 
 41 Wetzel, Devan                Spirit of Pre                     30.58   6 
 41 Jennings, Lawander           J-Dub                             30.58   5 
 43 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All-Sta                  30.69   7 
 44 Hunt, Haleigh                Great Lakes TC                    30.74   6 
 45 Johnson, Shauna              Detroit Cheetahs                  31.14   7 
 46 Scarber, Brandi              Lady Chargers                     31.17   2 
 47 Stackhouse, Jasmine          Motor City Track                  31.27  10 
 48 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                       31.39   4 
 49 Baxter, Madison              New  Breed TC                     31.41   9 
 50 Robinson, Brooke             Ann Arbor TC                      31.64   9 
 51 Johnson, Jayla               Ann Arbor TC                      31.74  10 
 52 Chandler, Sydney             Spirit of Pre                     31.93   6 
 53 Mapp, Delis                  Motor City Track                  32.04   9 
 54 Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                         32.19   7 
 55 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor TC                      33.39  10 
 56 Dunlap, Brittany             Southfield Musta                  33.63  10 
 57 Woodruff, Morgyn             Hartland AC                       33.65   6 
 58 Larkin, Janyrah              Ypsilanti                         34.32   7 
 59 Horning, Anna                Ann Arbor TC                      34.98  10 
 60 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                  35.42   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anna              Motor City Track                  58.42   1 
  2 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached                        58.87   1 
  3 Powell, Johnyce              Motor City Track                  59.40   1 
  4 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City Track                1:00.49   2 
  5 Rowe, Infinnatie             Elite Performanc                1:01.86   3 
  6 Holloway, Brianna            Motor City Track                1:02.36   3 
  7 Bolden, Davonne              Elite Performanc                1:02.75   3 
  8 Mayes, Hailey                Motor City Track                1:03.00   3 
  9 Smith, Kirsten               Dapt Elite                      1:03.01   1 
 10 Dismuke, Simonae             Lady Chargers                   1:03.74   2 
 11 Lennartz, Summer             Bee Fast                        1:03.95   2 
 12 Ester, Taylor                Detroit Chargers                1:04.54   2 
 13 Haritos, Anna                Elite Performanc                1:04.57   1 
 14 Taylor, Dominique            Detroit Cheetahs                1:05.50   5 
 15 Koenigsknecht, Andrea        J-Dub                           1:06.13   2 
 16 Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City Track                1:06.34   4 
 17 Williams, Khadijah           Elite Performanc                1:06.93   4 
 17 Pittman, J'Laan              Southfield Musta                1:06.93   5 
 19 Ritchey, Aubrey              Bee Fast                        1:07.00   5 
 20 Wysocki, Natalie             Spirit of Pre                   1:07.15   6 
 21 Rickstad, Maggie             Bee Fast                        1:07.68   5 
 22 Johnson, Shekinah            Dapt Elite                      1:07.93   7 
 23 Ramirez, Kelsey              Bee Fast                        1:08.00   4 
 24 Lawrence, Paris              Dapt Elite                      1:08.45   4 
 25 Lewis, Lori                  J-Dub                           1:08.98   6 
 26 Hammond, Carly               Chicken City Fly                1:09.31   7 
 27 Talton, Tia                  Southfield Musta                1:09.76   7 
 28 Reid, Erika                  Lady Chargers                   1:11.41   3 
 29 Chandler, Sydney             Spirit of Pre                   1:12.11   6 
 30 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All-Sta                1:12.33   8 
 31 Kurcz, Maddie                Up & Running                    1:12.48   2 
 32 Wetzel, Devan                Spirit of Pre                   1:12.85   6 
 33 Miller, Candice              Lady Chargers                   1:13.71   3 
 34 Ritchey, Brynn               Bee Fast                        1:13.84   7 
 35 Hunt, Haleigh                Great Lakes TC                  1:14.40   6 
 36 Murrey, Remi                 Detroit Cheetahs                1:14.92   5 
 37 Dunlap, Brittany             Southfield Musta                1:15.28   5 
 38 Tubbs, Alexlis               Michigan All-Sta                1:16.65   7 
 39 Jones, Tiara                 Lady Chargers                   1:17.97   4 
 40 Hayes, Kyndal                Lady Chargers                   1:18.10   4 
 41 Mapp, Delis                  Motor City Track                1:20.97   8 
 42 Martin, Julia                Ann Arbor TC                    1:21.20   7 
 43 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                1:31.43   8 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Lauren              Unattached                      2:16.43  
  2 Schwartz, Kelsie             Unattached                      2:24.12  
  3 Fleming, Jayla               Motor City Track                2:24.54  
  4 Williams, Sabrina            U.A.                            2:24.79  
  5 Spaanstra, Alexa             Ann Arbor TC                    2:27.07  
  6 Ramirez, Kelsey              Bee Fast                        2:28.29  
  7 Coleman, Rachel              Unattached                      2:30.91  
  8 Zimmer, Erin                 Unattached                      2:32.14  
  9 Ritchey, Aubrey              Bee Fast                        2:32.95  
 10 Rickstad, Maggie             Bee Fast                        2:34.45  
 11 Bowens, LaShai               Motor City Track                2:35.08  
 12 Subject, Sarah               Unattached                      2:36.01  
 13 LaPrad, Elisabeth            Monroe Milers                   2:37.12  
 14 Hammond, Carly               Chicken City Fly                2:38.74  
 15 Samanich, Maggie             Ann Arbor TC                    2:40.30  
 16 Ester, Taylor                Detroit Chargers                2:41.26  
 17 Robinson, Alison             Unattached                      2:41.45  
 18 Coleman, Drew                Motor City Track                2:41.69  
 19 Tavolarri, Gabby             Bee Fast                        2:41.87  
 20 Zimmer, Paige                Unattached                      2:42.98  
 21 Miller, Candice              Lady Chargers                   2:46.15  
 22 Messics, Barb                Dapt Elite                      2:51.02  
 23 Martin, Mae                  Unattached                      2:52.39  
 24 Poling, Hannah               Unattached                      2:52.87  
 25 Johnson, Jayla               Ann Arbor TC                    2:52.97  
 26 Powell, Amani                Motor City Track                2:53.11  
 27 McNally, Claire              Ann Arbor TC                    2:53.62  
 28 Mossner, Madison             Chicken City Fly                2:53.93  
 29 Murrey, Remi                 Detroit Cheetahs                2:55.53  
 30 Reid, Erika                  Lady Chargers                   2:55.74  
 31 Walters, McKenzie            Chicken City Fly                2:55.94  
 32 Ritchey, Brynn               Bee Fast                        2:57.04  
 33 Foster, Emily                Dansville                       2:57.63  
 34 Hayes, Kyndal                Lady Chargers                   2:57.78  
 35 Kurcz, Maddie                Up & Running                    3:11.51  
 36 Horning, Anna                Ann Arbor TC                    3:12.52  
 37 Jones, Tiara                 Lady Chargers                   3:28.55  
 38 Jordon, Jasmine              Spirit of Pre                   3:33.57  
 39 Lober, Katherine             Unattached                      3:34.05  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Kelsie             Unattached                      5:07.32  
  2 Coleman, Rachel              Unattached                      5:12.63  
  3 Reagle, Amanda               Unattached                      5:14.00  
  4 Jeczmionka, Julia            Unattached                      5:26.76  
  5 Spaanstra, Alexa             Ann Arbor TC                    5:28.68  
  6 Zimmer, Erin                 Unattached                      5:36.05  
  7 Ritchey, Aubrey              Bee Fast                        5:38.04  
  8 Fornari, Tessa               Unattached                      5:42.59  
  9 Reagle, Jessica              Unattached                      5:43.78  
 10 VanSickle, Mara              Spirit of Pre                   5:46.06  
 11 LaPrad, Elisabeth            Monroe Milers                   5:46.38  
 12 Vanderhoff, Alexa            Unattached                      5:49.69  
 13 Robinson, Alison             Unattached                      5:51.01  
 14 Tavolarri, Gabby             Bee Fast                        5:51.73  
 15 Eckenroth, Cayla             Ann Arbor TC                    5:52.35  
 16 Sievert, Emily               Chicken City Fly                5:54.34  
 17 McNally, Claire              Ann Arbor TC                    5:55.05  
 18 Martin, Mae                  Unattached                      5:56.99  
 19 Kise, Jenny                  Spirit of Pre                   5:59.99  
 20 Romanowski, Tea              Unattached                      6:12.86  
 21 Jeczmionka, Jenna            Unattached                      6:12.87  
 22 Chapman, Jenna               Hallway Runners                 6:15.24  
 23 Foster, Emily                Dansville                       6:15.54  
 24 Johnson, Brittney            Unattached                      6:17.74  
 25 Fujii, Anisha                Ann Arbor TC                    6:18.27  
 26 Mossner, Madison             Chicken City Fly                6:19.22  
 27 Dephal, Megan                Hartland AC                     6:26.28  
 28 Machette, Taylor             Unattached                      6:27.51  
 29 Ritchey, Brynn               Bee Fast                        6:31.24  
 30 Walters, McKenzie            Chicken City Fly                6:36.44  
 31 Christensen, Emily           Unattached                      7:15.71  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shahrigian, Taleen           Unattached                     11:21.05  
  2 Eckenroth, Cayla             Ann Arbor TC                   12:02.52  
  3 Sievert, Emily               Chicken City Fly               12:06.52  
  4 Williams, Sabrina            U.A.                           12:10.50  
  5 Vanderhoff, Alexa            Unattached                     12:35.06  
  6 Romanowski, Tea              Unattached                     13:55.34  
 -- Bowens, LaShai               Motor City Track                     NT  
 -- Kwapisz, Tia                 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luba, Breanna                Hurdle Tech                        9.25   1 
  2 Goff, Allyson                Elite Performanc                   9.26   1 
  3 Smith, Kirsten               Dapt Elite                         9.37   1 
  4 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc                   9.51   2 
  5 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        9.60   1 
  6 Karrington, Seais            New  Breed TC                      9.61   2 
  7 Crews, Kierra                Unattached                         9.66   1 
  8 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        9.68   1 
  9 Wysocki, Natalie             Spirit of Pre                     10.08   1 
 10 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                    10.16   2 
 11 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                       10.31   1 
 12 Herrman, Elisa               Bee Fast                          10.44   3 
 13 Pittman, J'Laan              Southfield Musta                  10.50   3 
 14 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc                  10.52   2 
 15 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                       10.68   3 
 16 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                       11.31   3 
 17 Widman, Bailey               Unattached                        11.48   3 
 18 Woodruff, Morgyn             Hartland AC                       11.78   2 
 19 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC                       12.84   3 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Covert, Brady                Unattached                      5-04.00  
  2 Saikalis, Samantha           Elite Distance3                 5-02.00  
  3 Francois, Endia              Ypsilanti                       5-00.00  
  4 Riecknoff, Taylor            Dapt Elite                      4-10.00  
  5 Coleman, Drew                Motor City Track               J4-10.00  
  6 Harris, Katherine            Dapt Elite                     J4-10.00  
  7 Lee, Katrina                 Unattached                      4-08.00  
  8 Freibuger, Emily             Dapt Elite                      4-02.00  
  9 MacDonald, Stephanie         Unattached                      4-00.00  
 -- Moore-Willis, Jordan         Southfield Musta                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poilatz, Janina              KP Athletics                   11-06.00  
  2 Chapin, Tory                 Unattached                     10-00.00  
  3 Kroseing, Sydney             KP Athletics                    9-06.00  
  3 Herrman, Elisa               Bee Fast                        9-06.00  
  5 Powell, Kamie                Up & Running                    9-00.00  
 -- Bosen, Olivia                Unattached                           NH  
 -- Denison, Vici                U.A.                                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poilatz, Janina              KP Athletics                   16-07.75  
  2 Allen, Shelby                Elite Performanc               16-04.75  
  3 Hall, Madaline               Unattached                     15-11.50  
  4 Wilson, Cortazia             Unattached                     15-09.00  
  5 Saikalis, Samantha           Elite Distance3                15-06.50  
  6 Chapin, Tory                 Unattached                     14-07.00  
  7 Widman, Bailey               Unattached                     14-03.25  
  8 Jennings, Lawander           J-Dub                          13-07.00  
  9 Frey, Rachel                 Unattached                     11-09.00  
 10 Christensen, Emily           Unattached                     11-04.50  
 -- Romanowski, Tea              Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Ashley              New  Breed TC                  38-06.25  
  2 Casey, Brittany              Unattached                     38-05.50  
  3 Smallegan, Heather           Unattached                     37-00.00  
  4 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     34-08.50  
  5 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached                     33-08.00  
  6 Smallegan, Kellie            Unattached                     33-04.50  
  7 Gevrink, Daisy               Unattached                     32-02.00  
  8 Taylor, Courtney             Motor City Track               30-09.25  
  9 Choang, Cindy                Unattached                     29-07.50  
 10 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc               28-09.50  
 11 O'Rourke, Delaney            Unattached                     27-08.00  
 12 Lusk, Katie                  U.A.                           27-06.50  
 13 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC                    21-06.00  
 14 Frey, Rachel                 Unattached                     20-11.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gevrink, Daisy               Unattached                     35-02.50  
  2 Choang, Cindy                Unattached                     33-11.50  
  3 Smallegan, Kellie            Unattached                     32-03.50  
  4 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     32-00.00  
  5 Casey, Brittany              Unattached                     31-11.00  
  6 Smallegan, Heather           Unattached                     25-02.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Freddie          Unattached                         6.99   1 
  2 Washington, Malik            Motor City Track                   7.05   1 
  3 Parcher, Ted                 Maximum Output                     7.06   1 
  4 Flynn, Justin                Maximum Output                     7.09   2 
  5 Allen, Maurice               Motor City Track                   7.18   2 
  6 Williams, Wan'ya             Michigan All-Sta                   7.19   3 
  6 Riley, Travis                New  Breed TC                      7.19   1 
  8 Perry, Jshmoz                Maximum Output                     7.21   1 
  9 Couch, Darryl                Michigan All-Sta                   7.23   5 
  9 Taylor, Avery                Maximum Output                     7.23   2 
 11 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                   7.26   2 
 11 Davis, Aaron                 New  Breed TC                      7.26   3 
 13 Billingslea, Jordan          New  Breed TC                      7.28   3 
 13 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan        Michigan All-Sta                   7.28   4 
 15 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                   7.30   3 
 16 Stephens, Derien             Unattached                         7.31   2 
 17 Hall, Nivontae               Unattached                         7.35   1 
 18 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All-Sta                   7.37   3 
 18 Becton, Gabe                 Spirit of Pre                      7.37   3 
 20 Wheeler, Payton              Michigan All-Sta                   7.38   4 
 21 Rolkemore, Shavntez          Michigan All-Sta                   7.39   7 
 21 Eder, Dan                    Michigan All-Sta                   7.39   4 
 21 Friar, Davon                 Motor City Track                   7.39   4 
 21 Gamble, JaVonn               Michigan All-Sta                   7.39   4 
 25 Schumack, Josh               Robichard                          7.40   5 
 25 Coleman, Tyrone              Michigan All-Sta                   7.40   4 
 27 Burks, Antwan                Whitehall                          7.41   6 
 28 Bordell, John                J-Dub                              7.42   6 
 29 Hogan, Daniel                Michigan All-Sta                   7.43   5 
 29 Davis, Austin                New  Breed TC                      7.43   6 
 31 Chard, Erik                  U.A.                               7.44   4 
 31 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                   7.44   3 
 33 Bulger, Marty                Unattached                         7.45   2 
 34 Ouellette, Jesse             Spirit of Pre                      7.46   7 
 35 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All-Sta                   7.47   7 
 36 Jackson, Jante               Michigan All-Sta                   7.48   6 
 37 Taylor, Cole                 Michigan All-Sta                   7.49   5 
 38 Montoya, AJ                  Unattached                         7.51  12 
 38 Buford, Que                  T.E.M.P.O                          7.51   2 
 38 Panev, Ilia                  Elite Performanc                   7.51   8 
 41 Bennet, Eriq                 J-Dub                              7.56   6 
 41 Willis, Sam                  Unattached                         7.56   6 
 43 Johnson, Malik               Unattached                         7.57   9 
 43 Mojsiejenko, Cooper          Unattached                         7.57  11 
 43 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        7.57   8 
 46 Campbell, Bryan              New  Breed TC                      7.58   6 
 47 Carmichael, Jermiah          Motor City Track                   7.61   7 
 48 Thomas, Jermaine             T.E.M.P.O                          7.62   9 
 49 Ingram, Kevin                T.E.M.P.O                          7.63   8 
 50 Edwards, Bailey              Maximum Output                     7.64   7 
 50 Blanchard, Lucas             Albion TC                          7.64   6 
 50 Rone, Andre                  Unattached                         7.64   7 
 53 O'Neill, Daniel              New  Breed TC                      7.65   8 
 54 Maton, Jahmon                Unattached                         7.71  10 
 55 Osborn, Ka                   Michigan All-Sta                   7.72   5 
 55 Shaan, Keshawn               Albion TC                          7.72  10 
 55 Donn, Nate                   Unattached                         7.72   8 
 55 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                     7.72   7 
 59 Meconi, Vince                Bee Fast                           7.74  11 
 60 Weatherspoon, Tyree          Ypsilanti                          7.76   9 
 61 Krumm, Nick                  Unattached                         7.77   7 
 62 Lambert, Darius              U.A.                               7.78  10 
 62 Coughanour, Alex             Unattached                         7.78  13 
 64 Harris, Hunter               Maximum Output                     7.79   9 
 65 Stearns, Brian               Hurdle Tech                        7.81  11 
 66 Washington, Tarentay         Elite Performanc                   7.85   8 
 67 James, DJ                    Unattached                         7.87   4 
 68 Harris, Ryan                 U.A.                               7.88  12 
 68 Brooks, Jamone               J-Dub                              7.88   8 
 70 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        7.90  11 
 71 Koerner, Matt                Unattached                         7.91   9 
 72 Hull, Anthony                Unattached                         7.92  10 
 73 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                   7.94  11 
 73 Tyson, Eric                  Maximum Output                     7.94   2 
 75 Boal, Trevor                 Unattached                         7.96  13 
 76 Henderson, Lincoln           Unattached                         7.97   5 
 77 Kitchen, Juwan               Unattached                         7.99  10 
 78 Banks, Jamil                 T.E.M.P.O                          8.02   1 
 79 Manning, Logan               U.A.                               8.05  12 
 80 Polgar, Ryan                 Unattached                         8.06   9 
 81 Bertoia, Brandon             Michigan All-Sta                   8.07   9 
 82 Evenson, Nick                Unattached                         8.09   5 
 83 Whaley, Dorian               Unattached                         8.16  11 
 84 Whitesett, Nahjee            Ypsilanti                          8.17   9 
 85 Burks, Dontae                Whitehall                          8.19  10 
 86 McElroy, Justin              T.E.M.P.O                          8.23   8 
 87 Shreve, Donnell              Ypsilanti                          8.25  10 
 88 Brikho, Jacob                U.A.                               8.26  12 
 89 Stevens, Nick                Michigan All-Sta                   8.40  11 
 90 Franklin, Jr., Errol         New  Breed TC                      8.43  10 
 91 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                   8.60  11 
 92 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                               8.65  12 
 93 Williams, Ty                 Ann Arbor TC                       9.09  13 
 94 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta                   9.21  12 
 95 Pryce, Jai                   Ann Arbor TC                       9.27  13 
 96 Roberts, Dylan               Howell                             9.40   5 
 97 Watkins, Corey               Ann Arbor TC                      10.12  13 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Philip              Maximum Output                    22.87   1 
  2 Williams, Wan'ya             Michigan All-Sta                  23.30   2 
  3 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                  23.32   2 
  4 Couch, Darryl                Michigan All-Sta                  23.44   6 
  4 Billingslea, Jordan          New  Breed TC                     23.44   9 
  6 Eder, Dan                    Michigan All-Sta                  23.49   1 
  7 Banks, Jamil                 T.E.M.P.O                         23.51   1 
  8 Codrington, Eddie            Ann Arbor TC                      23.79   2 
  9 Coleman, Tyrone              Michigan All-Sta                  23.81   6 
 10 Schumack, Josh               Robichard                         23.87   3 
 11 Girodat, Nick                Unattached                        23.96   1 
 12 Huntley, Zach                Unattached                        23.98  13 
 13 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                  24.00   3 
 14 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                     24.06   9 
 15 Kitchen, Juwan               Unattached                        24.09   7 
 16 Hogan, Daniel                Michigan All-Sta                  24.10   7 
 17 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan        Michigan All-Sta                  24.12   5 
 18 Kendall, Jake                T.E.M.P.O                         24.21   4 
 19 Rolkemore, Shavntez          Michigan All-Sta                  24.23   8 
 20 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All-Sta                  24.24   3 
 21 Carr, Brandon                T.E.M.P.O                         24.32   4 
 22 Taylor, Cole                 Michigan All-Sta                  24.33   7 
 23 Baeza, Phil                  U.A.                              24.35  14 
 24 Wheeler, Payton              Michigan All-Sta                  24.39   5 
 25 Gauthier, Drake              Maximum Output                    24.41   2 
 26 Burks, Antwan                Whitehall                         24.42   3 
 27 Duggan, Josh                 Unattached                        24.43   8 
 28 Willis, Sam                  Unattached                        24.51  11 
 29 Williston, Geoffrey          Elite Performanc                  24.59  10 
 30 Osborn, Ka                   Michigan All-Sta                  24.60   8 
 31 Alberdi, David               Spirit of Pre                     24.65   9 
 32 Bordell, John                J-Dub                             24.69   9 
 33 Bowden, Sklyer               Spirit of Pre                     24.71   4 
 34 Montoya, AJ                  Unattached                        24.75  15 
 35 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                  24.76   2 
 36 Harris, Joshua               Detroit Cheetahs                  24.79   5 
 37 Ingram, Kevin                T.E.M.P.O                         24.82   4 
 38 Lambert, Darius              U.A.                              24.89   6 
 39 Turner, Chase                Unattached                        24.94   6 
 40 Ouellette, Jesse             Spirit of Pre                     24.97  12 
 41 Thomas, Jermaine             T.E.M.P.O                         25.05   8 
 41 Sattler, Phil                Unattached                        25.05  12 
 43 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC                      25.06   6 
 43 Bennet, Eriq                 J-Dub                             25.06   9 
 45 Thronson, Ty                 Elite Performanc                  25.07  10 
 46 Mackey, Matt                 Unattached                        25.09   5 
 46 Robbins, Nick                AM Sports                         25.09   3 
 46 Mojsiejenko, Cooper          Unattached                        25.09  15 
 49 Meconi, Vince                Bee Fast                          25.18   1 
 50 Gamble, JaVonn               Michigan All-Sta                  25.19   8 
 51 O'Neill, Daniel              New  Breed TC                     25.23  11 
 52 Morris, Mario                Motor City Track                  25.25  13 
 53 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                    25.26  13 
 54 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All-Sta                  25.35   8 
 55 Penny, Ron                   Unattached                        25.38  14 
 56 Allsworth, Jason             Yeti Running Clu                  25.39   9 
 57 Taul, Mark                   Unattached                        25.41   4 
 58 Beeman, Marcus               Dapt Elite                        25.43   5 
 59 Tyson, Eric                  Maximum Output                    25.45   6 
 60 Titus, Joseph                Unattached                        25.46  10 
 61 Bertoia, Brandon             Michigan All-Sta                  25.54  11 
 62 Stearns, Brian               Hurdle Tech                       25.57   7 
 63 Chard, Erik                  U.A.                              25.59   5 
 64 Harris, Ryan                 U.A.                              25.69  16 
 65 Dunagin, Jeff                Unattached                        25.80  14 
 66 Whaley, Dorian               Unattached                        25.83  10 
 67 Manning, Logan               U.A.                              25.86  16 
 68 Ludlow, Patrick              Unattached                        25.87  11 
 69 Harris, Julian               Ann Arbor TC                      25.95  16 
 70 Koerner, Matt                Unattached                        26.11  13 
 71 Copla, Zane                  Unattached                        26.13  14 
 72 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                       26.14   7 
 73 Hull, Anthony                Unattached                        26.46  11 
 74 Weatherspoon, Tyree          Ypsilanti                         26.53  10 
 75 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                  26.79  13 
 76 Lezon, Maxwell               Mule Pack                         26.82   4 
 77 Stevens, Nick                Michigan All-Sta                  27.02  12 
 78 Evenson, Nick                Unattached                        27.12  11 
 79 Whitesett, Nahjee            Ypsilanti                         27.15  10 
 80 James, DJ                    Unattached                        27.19  13 
 81 Hoef, Steven                 Unattached                        27.20  14 
 82 Brikho, Jacob                U.A.                              27.31  16 
 83 Smith, Treyvon               Ypsilanti                         27.36  12 
 84 Martin, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                      27.44  17 
 84 Kallun, Ruhith               Unattached                        27.44  14 
 86 Franklin, Jr., Errol         New  Breed TC                     27.51  12 
 87 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                  27.72  15 
 88 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                              27.97  16 
 89 Shreve, Donnell              Ypsilanti                         28.08  12 
 90 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC                      28.12  17 
 91 Campbell, Mitch              Fenton                            28.24  15 
 92 Jackson, Jalen               Michigan All-Sta                  28.61  17 
 93 Marquardt, Joshua            AA Youth Track C                  28.79  16 
 94 Hudson, Brandon              Spirit of Pre                     29.33  15 
 95 Roberts, Dylan               Howell                            30.51  15 
 96 Williams, Ty                 Ann Arbor TC                      30.54  17 
 97 Pryce, Jai                   Ann Arbor TC                      32.41  17 
 98 Watkins, Corey               Ann Arbor TC                      33.53  17 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lemonious, Dominick          Motor City Track                  52.74   1 
  2 Allen, Maurice               Motor City Track                  52.75   1 
  3 Eder, Dan                    Michigan All-Sta                  52.83   1 
  4 Taylor, Avery                Maximum Output                    52.89   1 
  5 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen       Albion TC                         52.91   3 
  6 Simms, Nathan                Motor City Track                  53.44   3 
  7 Flynn, Justin                Maximum Output                    53.50   2 
  8 Codrington, Eddie            Ann Arbor TC                      53.82   1 
  9 Brasseur, Dakota             Swag                              53.94   3 
 10 Harris, Denzel               Ann Arbor TC                      53.96   2 
 11 Williston, Geoffrey          Elite Performanc                  54.38   2 
 12 Taylor, Cole                 Michigan All-Sta                  54.45   8 
 13 Couch, Darryl                Michigan All-Sta                  54.78  10 
 14 Biller, James                Possum Nuggets                    54.90   2 
 15 Harris, Joshua               Detroit Cheetahs                  54.99   1 
 16 Dawn, Austin                 Unattached                        55.07   4 
 17 Hogan, Daniel                Michigan All-Sta                  55.15   8 
 18 Thronson, Ty                 Elite Performanc                  55.23   2 
 19 Mackey, Matt                 Unattached                        55.26   2 
 20 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                  55.82  10 
 21 Sattler, Phil                Unattached                        56.12   6 
 22 Bordell, John                J-Dub                             56.25   8 
 23 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All-Sta                  56.31   8 
 24 Lezon, Maxwell               Mule Pack                         56.54   3 
 25 Dunagin, Jeff                Unattached                        56.63   3 
 26 Hudson, Zach                 Albion TC                         56.67   5 
 27 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan        Michigan All-Sta                  56.69   9 
 28 Shpilband, Max               AA Youth Track C                  56.77   4 
 29 Friar, Davon                 Motor City Track                  56.81   7 
 29 Newcomb, Joseph              Albion TC                         56.81   5 
 31 Freeman, Dekaryea            Motor City Track                  56.87   5 
 32 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All-Sta                  56.99   8 
 33 Penny, Ron                   Unattached                        57.01   3 
 34 Brooks, Jamone               J-Dub                             57.04   9 
 35 Jackson, Jante               Michigan All-Sta                  57.33   9 
 36 Titus, Joseph                Unattached                        57.46   4 
 37 Coleman, Tyrone              Michigan All-Sta                  57.52   9 
 38 Qadeer, Yusuf                Unattached                        57.58   4 
 39 Arrivo, Lucas                Sasquatch Track                   58.19   4 
 40 Willis, Sam                  Unattached                        58.22   8 
 41 Mack, Lucas                  WLC                               59.43   5 
 42 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                  59.59   9 
 43 Bennet, Eriq                 J-Dub                           1:00.05   7 
 44 Sherrod, Denzel              J-Dub                           1:00.08   7 
 45 Tocco, Kevin                 Mule Pack                       1:00.30   6 
 46 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    1:00.40   4 
 47 Ross, Dillon                 Unattached                      1:00.58   6 
 48 Bertoia, Brandon             Michigan All-Sta                1:00.81   9 
 49 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                1:02.43  10 
 50 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                1:02.66  10 
 51 Quire, Jake                  Mule Pack                       1:02.92   5 
 52 Doran, Nick                  Wolfpack                        1:03.47   7 
 53 Williams, Wan'ya             Michigan All-Sta                1:03.76  10 
 54 Crowley, Ricky               Unattached                      1:04.51   7 
 55 Rodgers, Daniel              Motor City Track                1:04.56   5 
 56 Harris, Dylan                Ann Arbor TC                    1:05.29   6 
 57 Stevens, Nick                Michigan All-Sta                1:05.42  10 
 58 Martin, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                    1:06.84   6 
 59 Tanf, Barry                  Unattached                      1:11.84   6 
 60 Paran, Dave                  Unattached                      1:14.06   7 
 61 Doran, Brandon               Wolfpack                        1:15.46   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Drake              Maximum Output                  2:01.10  
  2 Wile, Torin                  Motor City Track                2:03.06  
  3 Holland, Spencer             Invictus Track C                2:03.87  
  4 Brasseur, Dakota             Swag                            2:04.53  
  5 Scott, Stevie                Motor City Track                2:05.21  
  6 Cruz, Nate                   Unattached                      2:05.38  
  7 Saporito, David              Motor City Track                2:05.62  
  8 Verlac, Josh                 Unattached                      2:06.56  
  9 Henderson, Lincoln           Unattached                      2:07.31  
 10 Pridnia, Nicholas            Racing Team                     2:07.40  
 11 Ludlow, Charlie              Unattached                      2:08.15  
 12 Arrivo, Lucas                Sasquatch Track                 2:10.07  
 13 Colley, Jake                 Six Mile TC                     2:10.36  
 13 Stubbs, Jacob                Possum Nuggets                  2:10.36  
 15 Trimas, David                Possum Nuggets                  2:10.66  
 16 Millar, Billy                Unattached                      2:11.22  
 17 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    2:12.17  
 18 Renner, Joe                  Invictus Track C                2:12.25  
 19 Lambert, Ben                 Six Mile TC                     2:12.27  
 20 Decaye, Tyler                Elite Feet                      2:12.31  
 21 Sattler, John                Unattached                      2:12.36  
 22 Shpilband, Max               AA Youth Track C                2:12.74  
 23 Thomas, Collin               Unattached                      2:12.80  
 24 Williston, Geoffrey          Elite Performanc                2:12.92  
 25 Schultz, Conrad              Mad Russian TC                  2:13.20  
 26 Bowman, Lucas                Unattached                      2:13.70  
 27 Karagitz, Cameron            Mule Pack                       2:14.16  
 28 Dawn, Austin                 Unattached                      2:14.22  
 29 Mallory, Brad                Elite Feet                      2:14.64  
 30 Hudson, Zach                 Albion TC                       2:14.77  
 31 Brads, Sean                  Final Boss                      2:15.09  
 32 Tigue, Jestin                Invictus Track C                2:15.17  
 33 Harit, Brad                  Elite Feet                      2:15.22  
 34 Adamovicz, Bryan             Spirit of Pre                   2:15.52  
 35 Frank, Brandon               Unattached                      2:15.99  
 35 Sherrod, Denzel              J-Dub                           2:15.99  
 37 Shields, Dallas              Unattached                      2:16.93  
 38 Malinowski, Jack             Breakfast Club                  2:17.56  
 39 Dawn, Noah                   Unattached                      2:18.63  
 40 Mack, Lucas                  WLC                             2:18.81  
 41 Caye, Dalan                  Albion TC                       2:19.67  
 42 Tizedes, James               Monroe Milers                   2:20.13  
 43 Robins, Javiar               Unattached                      2:20.61  
 44 Hoef, Michael                WLC                             2:21.01  
 45 Ludema, Daniel               U.A.                            2:21.57  
 46 Dickinson, Ty                Elite Feet                      2:21.69  
 47 Schmidt, Nick                Invictus Track C                2:22.80  
 48 Rafter, Jeremy               Downriver Runner                2:22.97  
 49 Grant, Jeremiah              Unattached                      2:23.23  
 50 Jordan, Derek                Spirit of Pre                   2:23.56  
 51 Tayeb, Towfite               Unattached                      2:23.72  
 52 McDonald, Chris              Unattached                      2:23.79  
 53 Rizzolo, Craig               Six Mile TC                     2:24.52  
 54 Tocco, Kevin                 Mule Pack                       2:25.19  
 55 Quire, Jake                  Mule Pack                       2:26.40  
 56 Jibson, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                    2:26.45  
 57 Ripard, Ross                 Unattached                      2:29.70  
 58 Swaton, Kurt                 Unattached                      2:29.75  
 59 Hanson, Casey                Up & Running                    2:29.90  
 60 Davis, Cole                  Invictus Track C                2:30.47  
 61 Rych, Patrick                Elite Feet                      2:31.20  
 62 Wile, Dom                    Motor City Track                2:31.21  
 63 Peregoy, James               U.A.                            2:32.30  
 64 Katona, Austin               Unattached                      2:32.39  
 65 Parent, Brett                Elite Feet                      2:32.84  
 66 Paulus, Bailey               Elite Feet                      2:35.44  
 67 Hovarter, Quinn              Unattached                      2:37.00  
 68 Keaton, Alec                 Downriver Runner                2:37.07  
 69 Tierney, August              Unattached                      2:37.18  
 70 Welliver, Dillon             Invictus Track C                2:37.20  
 71 Murphy, Casey                Unattached                      2:37.29  
 72 Lober, Ben                   Dansville                       2:38.08  
 73 Martin, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                    2:41.64  
 74 Coleman, Sean                Unattached                      2:44.61  
 75 VanSickle, Ethan             Spirit of Pre                   2:47.47  
 76 Lange, Cody                  Unattached                      2:49.37  
 77 Johnson, Maxwell             Ann Arbor TC                    2:49.48  
 78 Albrecht, Collin             Six Mile TC                     2:54.33  
 79 Tanf, Barry                  Unattached                      2:55.47  
 80 Mohamed, Sallah              Unattached                      2:56.12  
 81 Rabbitt, Carson              Ann Arbor TC                    2:56.49  
 82 Doran, Brandon               Wolfpack                        3:02.83  
 83 Huntly, Carry                Unattached                      3:03.46  
 84 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor TC                    3:09.02  
 -- Geerlings, Martin            Unattached                          SCR  
 -- Polgar, Ryan                 Unattached                          SCR  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scharich, Brandon            Unattached                      4:32.63  
  2 Windle, Tom                  Skysharks                       4:33.28  
  3 Decaye, Tyler                Elite Feet                      4:34.13  
  4 Sattler, John                Unattached                      4:37.54  
  5 Draving, Austin              Taylor Made                     4:37.80  
  6 Newcomb, Joseph              Albion TC                       4:38.70  
  7 Arrivo, Lucas                Sasquatch Track                 4:40.82  
  8 Brads, Sean                  Final Boss                      4:41.45  
  9 Schultz, Conrad              Mad Russian TC                  4:41.46  
 10 Ludlow, Charlie              Unattached                      4:43.13  
 11 Hittner, Diefrich            Play Makers Race                4:43.58  
 12 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    4:44.45  
 13 Yates, Ben                   Skysharks                       4:46.03  
 14 Colley, Jake                 Six Mile TC                     4:48.58  
 15 Wexler, Ben                  Mule Pack                       4:49.35  
 16 Hoef, Michael                WLC                             4:51.19  
 17 McDonald, Chris              Unattached                      4:51.88  
 18 Thomas, Matt                 Elite Feet                      4:53.09  
 19 Dunagin, Jeff                Unattached                      4:54.10  
 20 Moore, Nick                  Taylor Made                     4:55.04  
 21 Dickinson, Ty                Elite Feet                      4:55.48  
 22 Acevedo, Gabe                Unattached                      4:56.24  
 23 Mallory, Brad                Elite Feet                      4:56.39  
 24 Schmidt, Nick                Invictus Track C                4:56.41  
 25 Adamovicz, Bryan             Spirit of Pre                   4:59.29  
 26 Hess, Caleb                  Swag                            5:00.63  
 27 Graus, Darrel                Howell                          5:00.99  
 28 Harit, Brad                  Elite Feet                      5:01.44  
 29 Tayeb, Towfite               Unattached                      5:01.50  
 30 Rizzolo, Craig               Six Mile TC                     5:02.27  
 31 Schultz, Robert              Wolfpack                        5:02.99  
 32 Ludema, Daniel               U.A.                            5:04.30  
 33 Rafter, Jeremy               Downriver Runner                5:05.53  
 34 Hoef, Steven                 Unattached                      5:05.97  
 35 Walkinshaw, Tom              Unattached                      5:07.38  
 36 Chandler, Paul               Spirit of Pre                   5:07.39  
 37 Freeman, Dekaryea            Motor City Track                5:09.14  
 38 Penny, Ron                   Unattached                      5:11.91  
 39 Copla, Zane                  Unattached                      5:12.06  
 40 Jordan, Derek                Spirit of Pre                   5:12.30  
 41 Cardenas, Liam               Unattached                      5:12.46  
 42 Welliver, Dillon             Invictus Track C                5:12.63  
 43 Dawn, Noah                   Unattached                      5:12.81  
 44 Jibson, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                    5:12.83  
 45 Tizedes, James               Monroe Milers                   5:14.88  
 46 Flety, Avery                 Unattached                      5:15.03  
 47 Davis, Cole                  Invictus Track C                5:18.19  
 48 McNally, Colin               Unattached                      5:18.42  
 49 Fletcher, Caleb              Unattached                      5:19.19  
 50 Blaiba, Adam                 Mule Pack                       5:20.28  
 51 Ross, Dillon                 Unattached                      5:23.89  
 52 Keaton, Alec                 Downriver Runner                5:24.93  
 53 DeBlois, Christian           Wolfpack                        5:26.58  
 54 Katona, Austin               Unattached                      5:27.78  
 55 Wilson, D'Kari               Detroit Cheetahs                5:27.80  
 56 Parent, Brett                Elite Feet                      5:28.29  
 57 Paulus, Bailey               Elite Feet                      5:28.85  
 58 Hilsenbeck, Aaron            Mule Pack                       5:29.22  
 59 Keller, Justin               Unattached                      5:29.80  
 60 Carp, Nicholas               Ypsilanti                       5:29.92  
 61 Pereirn, Dino                Unattached                      5:32.41  
 62 Chapman, Jake                Stockbridge                     5:33.07  
 63 Childs, Evan                 Unattached                      5:33.26  
 64 Doran, Nick                  Wolfpack                        5:33.69  
 65 Rych, Patrick                Elite Feet                      5:35.95  
 66 Store, Landin                Unattached                      5:37.11  
 67 Crowley, Ricky               Unattached                      5:40.76  
 68 Albrecht, Collin             Six Mile TC                     5:41.24  
 69 Lezon, Matthew               Mule Pack                       5:53.84  
 70 Kelly, Jackson               Ann Arbor TC                    5:54.01  
 71 Johnson, Maxwell             Ann Arbor TC                    5:56.13  
 72 Rabbitt, Carson              Ann Arbor TC                    5:56.58  
 73 Horate, Thomas               Swag                            6:17.40  
 74 Mohamed, Sallah              Unattached                      6:18.06  
 75 Paran, Dave                  Unattached                      6:18.16  
 76 Hunt, Brendan                Unattached                      6:35.18  
 77 Martin, Marcus               Ann Arbor TC                    6:35.74  
 78 Swager, Leo                  Possum Nuggets                  7:09.47  
 79 Alokam, Vimal                Ann Arbor TC                    7:14.89  
 80 Swager, Zeb                  Possum Nuggets                  7:34.79  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pengelly, Sean               Unattached                      9:43.58  
  2 Shields, Dallas              Unattached                     10:15.03  
  3 Cardenas, Liam               Unattached                     10:15.32  
  4 Keaton, Alec                 Downriver Runner               10:20.46  
  5 Hess, Caleb                  Swag                           10:49.71  
  6 Bowman, Lucas                Unattached                     10:59.22  
  7 Heam, Logan                  Unattached                     11:00.11  
  8 Rafter, Jeremy               Downriver Runner               11:35.31  
  9 Horate, Thomas               Swag                           11:36.19  
 10 Yates, Ben                   Skysharks                      11:37.59  
 11 DeBlois, Christian           Wolfpack                       11:47.93  
 -- Mepham, Toby                 Spirit of Pre                        NT  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Freddie          Unattached                         8.14   1 
  2 Martin, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                       8.42   1 
  3 Washington, Tarentay         Elite Performanc                   8.54   1 
  4 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        8.59   1 
  5 Panev, Ilia                  Elite Performanc                   8.72   1 
  6 Kiel, Michael                Bee Fast                           8.96   2 
  7 Krumm, Nick                  Unattached                         8.98   2 
  8 Zoltowski, Zach              Unattached                         8.99   1 
  9 Malinowski, Jack             Breakfast Club                     9.36   2 
 10 VanderSyde, Kyle             Hopkins                            9.42   2 
 11 Santiago, Trent              Mule Pack                          9.43   3 
 12 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        9.75   1 
 13 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                    10.15   3 
 14 Huntly, Carry                Unattached                        10.29   2 
 15 Nicalai, Matt                Unattached                        10.43   3 
 16 Seidell, Joel                Invictus Track C                  10.44   3 
 17 Shatter, Jonny               Unattached                        10.50   2 
 18 Mepham, Alex                 Spirit of Pre                     10.57   3 
 19 Smith, Treyvon               Ypsilanti                         10.61   3 
 20 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                              12.82   2 
 -- Stearns, Brian               Hurdle Tech                          DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sawaya, George               Unattached                      6-00.00  
  2 Hauk, Zach                   Unattached                      5-10.00  
  2 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                    5-10.00  
  2 Harris, Nathan               Dapt Elite                      5-10.00  
  5 Nicalai, Matt                Unattached                     J5-10.00  
  6 Kiel, Michael                Bee Fast                        5-08.00  
  7 Dolbee, Mike                 Unattached                      5-06.00  
  7 Seidell, Joel                Invictus Track C                5-06.00  
  9 Mepham, Alex                 Spirit of Pre                   5-04.00  
  9 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                    5-04.00  
 11 Brooks, Jamone               J-Dub                           5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                   14-00.00  
  2 Kimmitt, Jared               Unattached                     13-06.00  
  3 Weiss, Travis                Possum Nuggets                J13-06.00  
  4 Babits, Alex                 U.A.                           13-00.00  
  5 Schnur, Nick                 Unattached                     12-06.00  
  6 Hage, Jake                   Inversion Track                12-00.00  
  7 Furner, Michael              Inversion Track               J12-00.00  
  8 Hanson, Casey                Up & Running                   11-00.00  
  8 Sharrar, Ryan                Up & Running                   11-00.00  
  8 Althaus, Kaj                 Spirit of Pre                  11-00.00  
 11 Meseroll, Josti              Inversion Track               J11-00.00  
 12 Berenguer, Collin            Unattached                    J11-00.00  
 13 Underwood, Justin            T.E.M.P.O                     J11-00.00  
 14 Polgar, Ryan                 Unattached                     10-00.00  
 15 Derloshon, Jack              Up & Running                  J10-00.00  
 16 Boal, Trevor                 Unattached                      9-06.00  
 17 Tocco, Steven                Mule Pack                       9-00.00  
 18 Manzo, Paul                  Up & Running                    8-00.00  
 19 Hallam, Randy                Unattached                     J8-00.00  
 -- Ortiz, Joshua                Mule Pack                            NH  
 -- Ammerman, Michael            Unattached                           NH  
 -- Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                         NH  
 -- Roy, Skye                    Bee Fast                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Reggie              Unattached                     20-07.50  
  2 LaMar, Tyler                 Unattached                     20-05.00  
  3 Shaguay, Kyle                Unattached                     19-08.25  
  4 Hodge, Gabe                  Invictus Track C               19-08.00  
  5 Daly, Connor                 Unattached                     19-07.50  
  6 Buford, Que                  T.E.M.P.O                      18-09.00  
  7 Shaan, Keshawn               Albion TC                      18-08.50  
  8 Caye, Dalan                  Albion TC                      18-08.00  
  9 Schumack, Josh               Robichard                      18-07.25  
 10 Sawaya, George               Unattached                     18-06.00  
 11 McElroy, Justin              T.E.M.P.O                      18-05.75  
 12 Coughanour, Alex             Unattached                     18-04.00  
 13 Hodder, Rusty                Unattached                     18-00.50  
 14 Brown, Jonathon              Unattached                     17-11.00  
 15 Maton, Jahmon                Unattached                     17-07.00  
 16 Welch, Quinton               Unattached                     17-04.50  
 17 Seidell, Joel                Invictus Track C               17-03.00  
 18 Dolbee, Mike                 Unattached                     16-06.50  
 19 Whaley, Dorian               Unattached                     16-02.00  
 20 Campbell, Mitch              Fenton                         15-06.50  
 21 Tanzillo, Tim                Unattached                     15-05.25  
 -- Meconi, Vince                Bee Fast                           FOUL  
 -- Girodat, Nick                Unattached                          SCR  
 -- Mackey, Matt                 Unattached                          SCR  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Ryan                Unattached                     39-05.00  
  2 Caye, Dalan                  Albion TC                      37-05.00  
  3 Meconi, Vince                Bee Fast                       35-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donn, Nate                   Unattached                     49-07.50  
  2 Bogert, Devyn                Unattached                     49-07.00  
  3 Prena, Cullen                Unattached                     46-08.50  
  4 Prekaj, Exhildi              U.A.                           46-05.00  
  5 Cochran, Ben                 Zeeland East                   44-02.50  
  6 Patterson, Cody              U.A.                           43-03.00  
  7 Renkiewicz, Garret           Airport                        42-03.00  
  8 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta               42-02.75  
  9 Wilkinson, Stefan            Aviators                       41-02.50  
 10 Dobrowolski, Michael         Unattached                     41-01.50  
 11 Geerlings, Martin            Unattached                     40-03.50  
 12 Simpson, Alexander           Mule Pack                      40-03.25  
 13 McDowell, Austin             Ann Arbor TC                   40-03.00  
 14 Dmoch, Sawyer                Unattached                     38-01.75  
 15 Ferguson, Jacob              WLC                            37-02.50  
 16 Stramoun, Austin             Unattached                     35-03.25  
 17 Wexler, Jacob                Mule Pack                      29-00.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Austin             Ann Arbor TC                   43-01.50  
  2 Cochran, Ben                 Zeeland East                   42-01.00  
  3 Wilkinson, Stefan            Aviators                       40-09.00  
  4 Geerlings, Martin            Unattached                     33-10.50  

 

UofM 1/10/2013


                        MITS Jan. 10, 2013 - 1/10/2013                         
                            University of Michigan                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc                   7.86   1 
  2 Edwards, Gabrielle           Maximum Output                     7.93   1 
  3 Roberson, Savannah           Michigan All-Sta                   7.94   1 
  4 Brathwaite, Jasmine          New  Breed TC                      7.97   1 
  5 Francois, Endia              Ypsilanti                          8.08   4 
  6 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                   8.08   3 
  7 Goff, Allyson                Elite Performanc                   8.15   2 
  8 Luba10, Breanna              Hurdle Tech                        8.17   2 
  9 Winkler, Bettina             Unattached                         8.22   3 
 10 Young, Mildrenae             Unattached                         8.24   2 
 11 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C                   8.26   4 
 12 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                        8.31   2 
 13 Allen10, Shelby              Elite Performanc                   8.31   3 
 14 Thomas, Brittany             AA Youth Track C                   8.32   4 
 15 Gardner, Grace               AA Youth Track C                   8.33   5 
 16 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        8.34   2 
 17 Buford, Mlicia               New  Breed TC                      8.35   4 
 18 Allen, Rheana                Michigan Acceler                   8.37   3 
 19 Bolden, Davonne              Elite Performanc                   8.37   4 
 20 Renfroe, London              Michigan All-Sta                   8.37   5 
 21 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                        8.43   2 
 22 Luurtsema, Amanda            Spirit of Pre                      8.46   3 
 23 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C                   8.50   5 
 24 Hollis, Alana                Spirit of Pre                      8.52   4 
 25 Artist, Dom                  Michigan Acceler                   8.53   2 
 26 Rowe, Infinnatie             Elite Performanc                   8.56   6 
 27 Utchel, Sarah                Unattached                         8.59   5 
 27 Jones, Avery                 Unattached                         8.59   1 
 29 Young, Eranalexus            Maximum Output                     8.63   6 
 30 Johnson, Tonsa               AA Youth Track C                   8.64   3 
 31 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C                   8.66   5 
 32 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        8.66   3 
 33 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                     8.70   3 
 34 Wimberly, Jada               AA Youth Track C                   8.72   5 
 35 Horton, Danielle             Unattached                         8.78   4 
 36 Brown, Amore'                Unattached                         8.79   4 
 37 Dew, Kila                    Motor City Track                   8.79   6 
 38 Freeman, Courtney            Maximum Output                     8.86   6 
 39 Marsock, Jocelyn             Ann Arbor TC                       8.87   9 
 40 Dresch, Jordyn               AA Youth Track C                   8.90   5 
 41 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                        8.92   2 
 42 Steinberg, Sophie            Unattached                         8.93   1 
 43 Weatherspoon, Jada           Ann Arbor TC                       8.93   8 
 44 Loken, Emma                  Breen TC                           8.94  10 
 45 Jones, Jasmin                Airport                            8.96   8 
 46 Flanagan, Kelsey             Spirit of Pre                      8.97   8 
 47 McClellan, Breana            AA Youth Track C                   8.97   7 
 48 Jackson, Ariana              Ann Arbor TC                       8.98   7 
 49 Scarber, Brandi              Lady Chargers                      8.99   6 
 50 Addison, Josie               All World TC                       9.06   8 
 51 Brown, Haile                 Unattached                         9.12   1 
 52 Lloyd, Danielle              Michigan All-Sta                   9.13   9 
 53 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                   9.14   5 
 54 Warner, Megan                Spirit of Pre                      9.16   6 
 55 Wooten, Philesha             Unattached                         9.17   6 
 56 Sylla, Odia                  Unattached                         9.18   1 
 57 Jones, Nylise                AA Youth Track C                   9.20   7 
 58 Davis, Dasanae               Pontiac Elite                      9.21   8 
 59 Rudolph, Miracle             Smokin Cletes                      9.22  10 
 60 Hayes, Kyndal                Lady Chargers                      9.24   8 
 61 Johnson, Torianna            AA Youth Track C                   9.27  10 
 62 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All-Sta                   9.28   7 
 63 Thomas, Bria                 Hurricanes                         9.28  12 
 64 Baxter, Madison              New  Breed TC                      9.30  12 
 65 Hiney, Amber                 AA Youth Track C                   9.34   8 
 66 Bell, Jazzmine               Unattached                         9.36  11 
 67 Spratt, Prestine             Ypsilanti                          9.36   9 
 68 Akins, Jordan                Motor City Track                   9.37   7 
 69 Scott, Kyla                  Fly TC                             9.39  12 
 70 Kemp, Daisy                  Smokin Cletes                      9.44  11 
 71 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C                   9.51   6 
 72 Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                          9.55   9 
 73 Howard, kierra               Smokin Cletes                      9.64  10 
 74 Kemp, Kyla-Jai               Unattached                         9.72  11 
 75 Low, Claire                  Unattached                         9.73   8 
 76 Washington, Sheena           Unattached                         9.79   9 
 77 Kirk, Elonan                 AA Youth Track C                   9.90   7 
 78 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C                   9.94   9 
 79 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C                  10.03  10 
 80 Larkin, Janyrah              Ypsilanti                         10.09   9 
 81 Gray, Noeshawn               Hurricanes                        10.15  11 
 82 Rines, Marcella              Unattached                        10.17  11 
 83 Gleeson, Ashley              Breen TC                          10.19  11 
 84 Romocan, Sunita              Breen TC                          10.19  11 
 85 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                          10.30   7 
 86 Liu, Rita                    Unattached                        10.59  10 
 87 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                  10.69  12 
 88 Ryles, Danyale               Ann Arbor TC                      11.25   9 
 89 Leadbetter, Cailey           Smokin Cletes                     11.49  10 
 90 Bitner, Stephanie            Airport                           14.94  10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Jazzmine               Unattached                        24.55   6 
  2 Roberson, Savannah           Michigan All-Sta                  26.17   1 
  3 Francois, Endia              Ypsilanti                         26.31   3 
  4 Dale, Quenee                 Michigan Acceler                  26.49   1 
  5 Gardner, Grace               AA Youth Track C                  26.77   3 
  6 Renfroe, London              Michigan All-Sta                  27.31   2 
  7 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                  27.32   1 
  8 Ross, Alexa                  Spirit of Pre                     27.61   2 
  9 Pollock, Layla               Michigan Acceler                  27.83   3 
 10 Buford, Mlicia               New  Breed TC                     28.02   4 
 11 Artist, Dom                  Michigan Acceler                  28.25   1 
 12 Allen, Rheana                Michigan Acceler                  28.30   1 
 13 Scarber, Brandi              Lady Chargers                     28.31   5 
 14 Ester, Taylor                Detroit Chargers                  28.47   5 
 15 Young, Eranalexus            Maximum Output                    28.57   6 
 16 Steinberg, Sophie            Unattached                        28.58   2 
 17 Johnson, Tonsa               AA Youth Track C                  28.65   5 
 18 Quinn, Danielle              Sarnia TC                         28.77  13 
 19 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C                  29.00   6 
 20 Dwyer, Cathy                 Ann Arbor TC                      29.24   6 
 21 Copeland, Tiesha             Motor City Track                  29.25   3 
 22 Thomson, LaShonte            Lady Chargers                     29.39   8 
 23 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                          29.43   4 
 24 Woods, Emily                 Avengers                          29.46   2 
 25 Howard, Danielle             En Fuego                          29.71  10 
 26 Thomas, Bria                 Hurricanes                        29.74   9 
 27 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                       29.77   3 
 28 Reese, Nakeya                Hurricanes                        30.01   9 
 29 Geissnes, Laura              Sarnia TC                         30.21  13 
 30 Jones, Jasmin                Airport                           30.23   2 
 31 Loken, Emma                  Breen TC                          30.33  10 
 32 Holliday, Taryn              Breen TC                          30.41   7 
 33 Hunt, Lauryn                 Michigan All-Sta                  30.49  13 
 34 Jackson, Ariana              Ann Arbor TC                      30.50   5 
 35 Wright, Rashanae             Hurricanes                        30.55  10 
 36 Brown, Haile                 Unattached                        30.57   2 
 37 Kidd, Shawntia               Motor City Track                  30.61   6 
 38 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C                  30.86   5 
 39 Flanagan, Kelsey             Spirit of Pre                     30.89   4 
 40 Dew, Kila                    Motor City Track                  30.90   4 
 41 Lloyd, Danielle              Michigan All-Sta                  31.02   9 
 42 Miller, Candice              Lady Chargers                     31.07   8 
 43 Hayes, Kyndal                Lady Chargers                     31.26   8 
 44 Rudolph, Miracle             Smokin Cletes                     31.30  13 
 45 McClellan, Breana            AA Youth Track C                  31.36   5 
 46 Marsee, Devon                Lake Erie Stride                  31.40   4 
 47 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                  31.49  12 
 48 Wallace, Shah'liah           AA Youth Track C                  31.98   7 
 49 Hiney, Amber                 AA Youth Track C                  32.35   7 
 50 Baxter, Madison              New  Breed TC                     32.36  13 
 51 Alexander, India             AA Youth Track C                  32.66   8 
 51 Jones, Nylise                AA Youth Track C                  32.66   7 
 51 Reid, Erika                  Lady Chargers                     32.66   8 
 54 Spratt, Prestine             Ypsilanti                         33.26  11 
 55 Khanna, Nayan                Ypsilanti                         33.30  11 
 56 Antrassian, Claire           Final Boss                        33.36  12 
 57 Kemp, Daisy                  Smokin Cletes                     33.38  12 
 58 Scott, Kyla                  Fly TC                            33.42  12 
 59 Kirk, Elonan                 AA Youth Track C                  33.47   7 
 60 Nobis, Kaitlyn               Spirit of Pre                     34.08   7 
 61 Low, Claire                  Unattached                        34.10   9 
 62 Franklin, Tiarrah            Smokin Cletes                     34.13  13 
 63 Prater, Megan                Lake Erie Stride                  34.24   4 
 64 Rines, Marcella              Unattached                        34.28  10 
 65 Bitner, Stephanie            Airport                           34.29  10 
 66 Larkin, Janyrah              Ypsilanti                         34.30  11 
 67 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                          34.69  13 
 68 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C                  34.94   8 
 69 Howard, kierra               Smokin Cletes                     35.20  12 
 70 Gleeson, Ashley              Breen TC                          35.24  11 
 71 Gray, Noeshawn               Hurricanes                        35.43   9 
 72 Kemp, Kyla-Jai               Unattached                        35.67   6 
 73 Romocan, Sunita              Breen TC                          35.93  11 
 74 Liu, Rita                    Unattached                        36.02   9 
 75 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                  36.44  12 
 76 Boeberitz, Sydney            Breen TC                          37.43  11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anna              Motor City Track                  58.39   1 
  2 Powell, Johnyce              Motor City Track                  59.15   2 
  3 Taylor, Carlita              Motor City Track                  59.72   1 
  4 Fleming, Jayla               Motor City Track                1:00.51   4 
  5 Renfroe, London              Michigan All-Sta                1:01.35   3 
  6 Rowe, Infinnatie             Elite Performanc                1:01.70   2 
  7 Mayes, Hailey                Motor City Track                1:01.75   3 
  8 Holloway, Brianna            Motor City Track                1:01.93   3 
  9 Bolden, Davonne              Elite Performanc                1:02.61   2 
 10 Luba10, Breanna              Hurdle Tech                     1:02.77   9 
 11 Beazley, Kennedy             En Fuego                        1:03.10   1 
 12 Samanich, Maggie             Ann Arbor TC                    1:03.75   3 
 13 Robertson, Morgan            Michigan Acceler                1:03.88   1 
 14 Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City Track                1:04.13   6 
 15 Ester, Taylor                Detroit Chargers                1:04.15   2 
 16 Uche, Chinonye               AA Youth Track C                1:04.52   2 
 17 Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                        1:04.61   1 
 18 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                     1:04.61   9 
 19 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                     1:04.81   5 
 20 Wegner, Allison              Breen TC                        1:05.05   4 
 21 Granner, Josie               En Fuego                        1:05.12   3 
 22 Bowens, LaShai               Motor City Track                1:05.43   7 
 23 Thomas, Brittany             AA Youth Track C                1:05.89   5 
 24 Dresch, Jordyn               AA Youth Track C                1:05.96   4 
 25 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                     1:06.05   5 
 26 Thomson, LaShonte            Lady Chargers                   1:06.43   4 
 27 Gucwa, Emily                 Ann Arbor TC                    1:06.48   5 
 28 Flanagan, Kelsey             Spirit of Pre                   1:06.66   5 
 29 Howard, Danielle             En Fuego                        1:07.14   4 
 30 Wimberly, Jada               AA Youth Track C                1:07.81   7 
 31 Subject, Sarah               Unattached                      1:08.07   8 
 32 Powell, Amani                Motor City Track                1:08.19   7 
 33 Tzalel, Adi                  AA Youth Track C                1:08.40   5 
 34 Halpern, Lauren              Unattached                      1:09.20   6 
 35 Stone, Madison               Lake Erie Stride                1:09.87  10 
 36 Young, Mildrenae             Unattached                      1:10.84   4 
 37 Wright, Rashanae             Hurricanes                      1:10.91   7 
 38 Jones, Kelly                 AA Youth Track C                1:11.88   8 
 39 Stone, Hayley                Lady Chargers                   1:12.65  10 
 40 Lewis, Autumn                AIR                             1:13.85   9 
 41 Johnson, Jamie               AA Youth Track C                1:14.70   6 
 42 Potter, Ramina               AA Youth Track C                1:15.30   8 
 43 Horton, Danielle             Unattached                      1:15.86   6 
 44 Killey, Margo                En Fuego                        1:15.91   9 
 45 Burton, Peyten               AA Youth Track C                1:16.85   6 
 46 Allison, Emily               Unattached                      1:17.23   8 
 47 Ferrari, Sasha               Unattached                      1:17.28   8 
 48 Wooten, Philesha             Unattached                      1:17.67   7 
 49 Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                1:18.49   6 
 50 Bucciarelli, Aleesha         En Fuego                        1:20.44   9 
 51 Abercrombie, Madison         Lake Erie Stride                1:22.95  10 
 52 Thorp, Olivia                Unattached                      1:24.35   8 
 53 Woods, Karianna              Motor City Track                1:29.63  10 
 54 DeGrand, Ysabel              Lake Erie Stride                1:29.64  10 
 55 Washington, Sheena           Unattached                      1:29.83   7 
 -- Jones, Tiara                 Lady Chargers                       SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrisey, Jamie              Breen TC                        2:21.95  
  2 Fisher, Reighen              Michigan Acceler                2:25.14  
  3 Hewitt, Courtney             Motor City Track                2:33.27  
  4 Mosteller, Nicole            Unattached                      2:33.27  
  5 Wallace, Selena              Breen TC                        2:35.41  
  6 Uche, Chinonye               AA Youth Track C                2:36.66  
  7 Tzalel, Adi                  AA Youth Track C                2:36.77  
  8 Goethals, Jessica            Breen TC                        2:37.62  
  9 Skelus, Allison              Breen TC                        2:37.92  
 10 Coleman, Drew                Motor City Track                2:39.23  
 11 Coleman, Dorriann            Motor City Track                2:39.34  
 12 White, Celeste               Maximum Output                  2:39.90  
 13 LaPrad, Elisabeth            Monroe Milers                   2:40.07  
 14 Wendt, Hley                  Breen TC                        2:44.67  
 15 Green, Abby                  Breen TC                        2:44.67  
 16 Loken, Rachel                Breen TC                        2:45.06  
 17 Overdier, Jacalyn            AA Youth Track C                2:45.78  
 18 Lupu, Mira                   AA Youth Track C                2:46.64  
 19 Gucwa, Emily                 Ann Arbor TC                    2:48.69  
 20 Powell, Amani                Motor City Track                2:49.42  
 21 Martin, Mae                  Unattached                      2:49.43  
 22 Walker, Elise                Breen TC                        2:49.85  
 23 Duerkson, Carrie             AA Youth Track C                2:51.30  
 24 Jones, Kelly                 AA Youth Track C                2:52.43  
 25 Fisher, Laura                AA Youth Track C                2:53.49  
 26 Heinonen, Sanelma            Ann Arbor TC                    2:53.98  
 27 Vogel, Amanda                Breen TC                        2:54.62  
 28 Thomas, Emma                 Breen TC                        2:55.07  
 29 Lewis, Autumn                AIR                             2:55.70  
 30 Bork, Paige                  Final Boss                      2:57.49  
 31 Wilkin, Naomi                AA Youth Track C                2:57.81  
 32 Monyan, Erica                Breen TC                        2:58.11  
 33 Dalton, Mackenzie            AA Youth Track C                3:00.25  
 34 Burton, Peyten               AA Youth Track C                3:02.83  
 35 Palfey, Melissa              Ann Arbor TC                    3:03.09  
 36 Halpert, Madeline            AA Youth Track C                3:06.32  
 37 Potter, Ramina               AA Youth Track C                3:06.56  
 38 Antrassian, Claire           Final Boss                      3:09.75  
 39 Boudreau, Elena              AA Youth Track C                3:10.02  
 40 Reinke, Christina            Breen TC                        3:10.27  
 41 Weinberg, Lauren             AA Youth Track C                3:13.11  
 42 Cantelon, Claire             AA Youth Track C                3:14.59  
 43 Fulcher, Courtney            Ann Arbor TC                    3:19.49  
 44 Bowe, Kelsey                 Unattached                      3:29.18  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrisey, Jamie              Breen TC                        5:11.76  
  2 Shwayder, Elianna            Spirit of Pre                   5:14.31  
  3 Spaanstra, Alexa             Ann Arbor TC                    5:17.83  
  4 McDermitt, Jordann           All World TC                    5:17.96  
  5 Halpern, Lauren              Unattached                      5:31.74  
  6 Mosteller, Nicole            Unattached                      5:34.57  
  7 Cell, Alexandria             En Fuego                        5:35.36  
  8 Billette, Erin               Elite Distance                  5:35.86  
  9 Cumminghs, Haliegh           Spirit of Pre                   5:37.40  
 10 Johnson, Jessica             En Fuego                        5:37.98  
 11 Hall, Kelly                  Spirit of Pre                   5:38.41  
 12 Cummings, Emma               Spirit of Pre                   5:40.62  
 13 LaPrad, Elisabeth            Monroe Milers                   5:42.01  
 14 Bules, Lauren                Avengers                        5:42.74  
 15 Bowens, LaShai               Motor City Track                5:43.50  
 16 Nuemar, Sarah                En Fuego                        5:44.15  
 17 Harville, Madelyn            Unattached                      5:47.90  
 18 Deitering, Paige             Unattached                      5:47.95  
 19 Skelus, Allison              Breen TC                        5:48.69  
 20 Eckenroth, Cayla             Ann Arbor TC                    5:48.96  
 21 May, Addie                   Unattached                      5:49.83  
 22 Green, Kristin               Spirit of Pre                   5:51.02  
 23 Braman, Lyndsey              Unattached                      5:52.40  
 24 Gallagher, Karlie            Six Mile TC                     5:53.57  
 25 Powell, Jordan               Dearborn TC                     5:54.42  
 26 Overdier, Jacalyn            AA Youth Track C                5:56.55  
 27 Leist, Kaitlyn               Avengers                        5:56.85  
 28 Martin, Mae                  Unattached                      5:58.13  
 29 Heinonen, Sanelma            Ann Arbor TC                    5:58.30  
 30 Walker, Elise                Breen TC                        5:59.21  
 31 Lupu, Mira                   AA Youth Track C                6:01.43  
 32 McNally, Claire              Ann Arbor TC                    6:01.90  
 33 Reyst, Alexa                 Spirit of Pre                   6:04.21  
 34 Jeffers, Molly               Elite Distance                  6:05.68  
 35 Cell, Olivia                 En Fuego                        6:05.74  
 36 Greeley, Sam                 Avengers                        6:07.16  
 37 Wilkin, Naomi                AA Youth Track C                6:08.78  
 38 Stone, Madison               Lake Erie Stride                6:10.25  
 39 Chapman, Jenna               Hallway Runners                 6:11.14  
 40 Stone, Hayley                Lady Chargers                   6:11.40  
 41 Toukhanian, Maral            Breen TC                        6:11.46  
 42 Dalton, Mackenzie            AA Youth Track C                6:11.72  
 43 Allison, Emily               Unattached                      6:13.03  
 44 Kanji, Laura                 En Fuego                        6:18.23  
 45 Jeffers, Helen               Elite Distance                  6:21.34  
 46 Thorp, Olivia                Unattached                      6:22.00  
 47 Monyan, Erica                Breen TC                        6:22.65  
 48 Machette, Taylor             Unattached                      6:26.75  
 49 Fillmore, Danielle           Spirit of Pre                   6:27.00  
 50 Fisher, Laura                AA Youth Track C                6:27.81  
 51 Boudreau, Elena              AA Youth Track C                6:29.04  
 52 Duerkson, Carrie             AA Youth Track C                6:30.15  
 53 Palfey, Melissa              Ann Arbor TC                    6:34.65  
 54 Jebara, Lina                 Unattached                      6:38.78  
 55 mileGirl2, MileGirl2         Unattached                      6:42.46  
 56 Reid, Erika                  Lady Chargers                   6:49.33  
 57 Messics10, Barb              Dapt Elite                      6:49.42  
 58 Miller, Candice              Lady Chargers                   6:55.55  
 59 Weinberg, Lauren             AA Youth Track C                6:55.62  
 60 Cantelon, Claire             AA Youth Track C                6:59.25  
 61 Fulcher, Courtney            Ann Arbor TC                    7:00.36  
 62 Hashwi, Susu                 Unattached                      7:04.79  
 63 Ward, Abigail                En Fuego                        7:19.73  
 64 Rudelich, Samantha           En Fuego                        7:27.36  
 65 DeGrand, Ysabel              Lake Erie Stride                7:37.92  
 66 Abdallah, Noor               Unattached                      9:14.50  
 -- mileGirl, 1                  Unattached                          SCR  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finn, Erin                   Unattached                     10:18.23  
  2 Schwartz, Kelsie             Unattached                     11:04.28  
  3 Kovacic, Brooke              Unattached                     11:22.70  
  4 Goethals, Jessica            Breen TC                       11:37.56  
  5 May, Addie                   Unattached                     11:44.68  
  6 George, Amanda               All World TC                   11:53.16  
  7 Eckenroth, Cayla             Ann Arbor TC                   12:10.83  
 -- Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                         SCR  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dale, Quenee                 Michigan Acceler                   8.91   1 
  2 Goff, Allyson                Elite Performanc                   9.16   1 
  3 Luba10, Breanna              Hurdle Tech                        9.29   1 
  4 Robertson, Morgan            Michigan Acceler                   9.30   1 
  5 Seals, Karrington            New  Breed TC                      9.43   1 
  6 Rodriquez, Lauren            Hurdle Tech                        9.48   1 
  7 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc                   9.93   2 
  8 Gandy, Kayla                 Hurdle Tech                        9.94   1 
  9 Abbott, Alexa                Hurdle Tech                        9.99   1 
 10 Tucker, Sydney               Maximum Output                    10.04   2 
 11 Rangleson, Amy               Unattached                        10.14   3 
 12 Dubreuil, Alexis             AA Youth Track C                  10.25   2 
 13 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C                  10.33   3 
 14 Freeman, Courtney            Maximum Output                    10.37   3 
 15 Horton, Danielle             Unattached                        10.43   3 
 16 Geissnes, Laura              Sarnia TC                         10.63   2 
 17 Dong-Dobson, Melissa         Motor City Track                  10.66   3 
 18 McIntosh, Jasmine            Unattached                        10.68   4 
 19 Thomas, Brittany             AA Youth Track C                  10.68   3 
 20 Davis, Lina                  Hurdle Tech                       10.69   2 
 21 Marsee, Devon                Lake Erie Stride                  10.79   2 
 22 Pollock, Layla               Michigan Acceler                  10.79   3 
 23 Vogel, Sarah                 Hurdle Tech                       10.83   2 
 24 Emily, Faltin                All World TC                      11.09   4 
 25 Brown, Amore'                Unattached                        11.17   4 
 26 Davis, Dasanae               Pontiac Elite                     11.45   4 
 27 Campbell, Emily              Sarnia TC                         11.60   3 
 28 Dresch, Jordyn               AA Youth Track C                  11.70   4 
 29 Lloyd, Danielle              Michigan All-Sta                  12.68   2 
 30 Johnson, Jamie               AA Youth Track C                  12.83   4 
 31 Phan, Bab                    Spirit of Pre                     13.21   4 
 32 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC                       15.95   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   1:45.97   1 
  2 AA Youth Track Club  'A'                                     1:52.66   1 
  3 Black & Orange  'A'                                          1:55.17   2 
  4 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                                      1:56.77   1 
  5 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                            2:05.92   1 
  6 Nancy TC  'A'                                                2:08.19   2 
  7 Chrystal TC  'A'                                             2:10.95   2 
  8 Hurricanes  'A'                                              2:20.31   2 
  9 Cathy TC  'A'                                                2:21.02   2 
 -- Bernard TC  'A'                                                   DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francois, Endia              Ypsilanti                       5-02.00  
  2 Saikalis, Samantha           Elite Distance                 J5-02.00  
  3 Stone, Sarah                 Up & Running                    5-00.00  
  4 Coleman, Drew                Motor City Track               J5-00.00  
  5 Brown, Amore'                Unattached                     J5-00.00  
  6 Campbell, Emily              Sarnia TC                       4-10.00  
  7 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc               J4-10.00  
  8 Chmieleski, Sarah            Breen TC                        4-08.00  
  9 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                4-04.00  
 10 Akins, Jordan                Motor City Track                4-02.00  
 11 Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poilatz, Janina              KP Athletics                   11-06.00  
  2 Powell, Kamie                Up & Running                   10-00.00  
  2 Chapin, Tory                 Unattached                     10-00.00  
  4 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                        9-00.00  
  5 Shafer, Casey                All World TC                    8-00.00  
  5 Gentile, Liz                 Spirit of Pre                   8-00.00  
  7 Bowe, Kelsey                 Unattached                      7-00.00  
  7 Deitering, Paige             Unattached                      7-00.00  
 -- Rogers, Hallie               AA Youth Track C                     NH  
 -- Emily, Faltin                All World TC                         NH  
 -- Close, Elise                 All World TC                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francois, Endia              Ypsilanti                      17-03.00  
  2 Quinn, Danielle              Sarnia TC                      17-00.00  
  3 Allen10, Shelby              Elite Performanc               16-06.75  
  4 Marchildon, Jacquline        Spirit of Pre                  16-04.00  
  5 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C               16-03.25  
  6 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C               15-10.00  
  7 Saikalis, Samantha           Elite Distance                 15-07.00  
  8 Holliday, Taryn              Breen TC                       15-06.25  
  9 Gucwa, Emily                 Ann Arbor TC                   15-03.25  
 10 Warner, Megan                Spirit of Pre                  14-04.00  
 11 Marsee, Devon                Lake Erie Stride               14-03.50  
 11 Chapin, Tory                 Unattached                     14-03.50  
 11 McIntosh, Jasmine            Unattached                     14-03.50  
 14 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C               14-01.50  
 15 Ndjouyee, Patricia           AA Youth Track C               10-09.00  
 16 Wimberly, Jade               AA Youth Track C                9-11.00  
 -- Copeland, Tiesha             Motor City Track                     ND  
 -- Johnson, Bria                En Fuego                             ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Danielle              Sarnia TC                      37-00.50  
  2 Wilson, Nicole               AA Youth Track C               32-01.25  
  3 Beauchamp, Sarah             AA Youth Track C               31-10.00  
  4 Granner, Josie               En Fuego                       31-01.25  
  5 Malcolm, Anyse               AA Youth Track C               30-09.00  
  6 Marchildon, Jacquline        Spirit of Pre                  30-04.50  
  7 Dwyer, Cathy                 Ann Arbor TC                   29-05.00  
  8 Rudelson, Dina               En Fuego                       29-02.75  
 -- Howard, Danielle             En Fuego                             ND  
 -- Kanji, Laura                 En Fuego                            SCR  
 -- Potter, Ramina               AA Youth Track C                    SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Josephine           Unattached                     39-02.50  
  2 McLean, Cali                 Unattached                     36-02.00  
  3 Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                     34-09.50  
  4 Bohn, Lauren                 Sarnia TC                      33-09.50  
  5 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C               32-01.00  
  6 Coyle, Alex                  ASW                            31-09.00  
  7 Mitchell, Kaitlyn            Union City                     30-10.50  
  8 Taylor, Courtney             Motor City Track               29-00.00  
  9 O'Rourke, Delaney            Unattached                     28-04.00  
 10 Lusk, Katie                  Unattached                     27-04.50  
 11 Wilson, Asia                 Ann Arbor TC                   27-03.50  
 12 Johnson, Torianna            AA Youth Track C               23-07.50  
 13 Howell, Jessica              Elite Performanc               22-07.50  
 14 Grady, Jahara                Unattached                     22-07.00  
 15 Ryles, Danyale               Ann Arbor TC                   21-03.50  
 16 Jackson, Olivia              Lake Erie Stride               20-04.50  
 17 Woodruff, Taylynn            Hartland AC                    20-03.50  
 18 Abercrombie, Madison         Lake Erie Stride               19-08.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones-Washington, Jacque     AA Youth Track C               30-07.00  
  2 Ryles, Danyale               Ann Arbor TC                   24-03.00  
  3 O'Rourke, Delaney            Unattached                     23-09.50  
 -- Bohn, Lauren                 Sarnia TC                          FOUL  
 -- Coyle, Alex                  ASW                                FOUL  
 -- Dietz, Meagan                Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Berkley             Maximum Output                     6.96   1 
  2 Bramwell, Drelan             Sarnia TC                          6.96   1 
  3 Washington, Malik            Motor City Track                   7.04   1 
  4 Flynn, Justin                Maximum Output                     7.10   2 
  5 Allen, Maurice               Motor City Track                   7.12   2 
  6 Cleaver, Derris              Michigan Acceler                   7.13   2 
  7 Stephens, Derien             Unattached                         7.17   1 
  8 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                   7.18   3 
  9 Williams, Wan'ya             Michigan All-Sta                   7.22   2 
 10 Giorgi, Mike                 Sarnia TC                          7.23   1 
 11 Kelly, John                  Motor City Track                   7.27   3 
 12 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan        Michigan All-Sta                   7.29   4 
 13 Taylor, Avery                Maximum Output                     7.30   2 
 14 Bulger, Marty                Unattached                         7.30   1 
 15 Coleman, Tyrone              Michigan All-Sta                   7.33   4 
 16 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                   7.34   4 
 17 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                   7.35   1 
 18 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                       7.35   6 
 19 Friar, Davon                 Motor City Track                   7.36   5 
 20 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All-Sta                   7.37   2 
 21 Perry, Jshmoz                Maximum Output                     7.37   1 
 22 Gamble, JaVonn               Michigan All-Sta                   7.38   3 
 23 Cleveland, Michael           Motor City Track                   7.39   6 
 24 Schumack, Josh               Unattached                         7.40   6 
 25 Shephard, Jeremy             Motor City Track                   7.40   5 
 26 Lipscomb, Dre                Michigan Acceler                   7.41   7 
 27 Wheeler, Payton              Michigan All-Sta                   7.43   3 
 28 Taha, Ali                    Unattached                         7.43   8 
 29 Morris, Mario                Motor City Track                   7.47   8 
 30 Reie, Dorian                 Unattached                         7.48   3 
 31 Carmichael, Jermiah          Motor City Track                   7.52   7 
 32 Bonner, Martez               HTC                                7.53   8 
 33 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All-Sta                   7.55   5 
 34 Price, Emanuel               Unattached                         7.55   4 
 35 Maton, Jahmon                Unattached                         7.56  11 
 35 Wynn, Delan                  Unattached                         7.56   6 
 37 McGee, Dante                 T.E.M.P.O                          7.56   5 
 38 Webb, Aaron                  Ann Arbor TC                       7.57  10 
 39 Naylor, Travell              Unattached                         7.57   6 
 40 Maher, Riley                 Unattached                         7.59   9 
 41 Osborn, Ka                   Michigan All-Sta                   7.59   5 
 42 Coffey, Payton               AIR                                7.60  10 
 43 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        7.60   5 
 44 Kosmalski, Matt              Mojo TC                            7.61   3 
 45 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                     7.61   8 
 46 Harris10, Denzel             Ann Arbor TC                       7.62   2 
 47 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                      7.63   3 
 48 DeRiev, Zach                 Stevenson                          7.67   2 
 49 Smith, Curtis                Michigan Mustang                   7.68   7 
 50 Higgs, Terryon               Unattached                         7.69   7 
 51 Krumm, Nick                  Unattached                         7.70   8 
 52 Edwards, Bailey              Maximum Output                     7.70   6 
 53 Campbell, Bryan              New  Breed TC                      7.70   9 
 54 Washington, Tarentay         Elite Performanc                   7.74   9 
 55 Brown, Parys                 Unattached                         7.74  12 
 56 Edwards, Max                 T.E.M.P.O                          7.75   5 
 57 Bruley, Eric                 Unattached                         7.76   5 
 58 Hansen, Tyler                W.A.A.R                            7.78   7 
 59 Welte, Brendan               Unattached                         7.79   6 
 60 Rabidoux, Justin             T.E.M.P.O                          7.80   4 
 61 Li, Kevin                    Unattached                         7.82   8 
 62 McDowell, Kenny              Chelsea Bulldogs                   7.82   9 
 62 Donnelly, Adam               Airport                            7.82  10 
 64 Jefferson, Kenzel            Unattached                         7.86  11 
 65 Crawford, Askaree            W.A.A.R                            7.86   4 
 66 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                   7.87   9 
 67 Harris, Ryan                 U.A.                               7.87   8 
 68 Wiggins, Kalen               T.E.M.P.O                          7.87   7 
 69 Tyson, Eric                  Maximum Output                     7.87   4 
 70 Manning, Logan               U.A.                               7.88  11 
 71 O'Donnell, Collin            Mojo TC                            7.90  10 
 72 Jones, Alan                  Maximum Output                     7.91   9 
 73 Daisy, Alec                  Unattached                         7.93  11 
 74 Hall, Anthony                U.A.                               7.94  11 
 75 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                        7.95  12 
 76 Davis, Zachary               Ann Arbor TC                       7.95  10 
 77 Bertoia, Brandon             Michigan All-Sta                   7.96   9 
 78 Whitcomb, Justin             Unattached                         7.96   6 
 79 Eder, Dan                    Michigan All-Sta                   7.98   4 
 80 Dubrall, Jordan              Ann Arbor TC                       8.01  14 
 81 Edmunds, Brendan             W.A.A.R                            8.01  13 
 82 Abatan, David                W.A.A.R                            8.02   7 
 83 Jones, Charlie               Unattached                         8.07  13 
 84 Gerderich, Rudi              W.A.A.R                            8.08  11 
 85 Koerner, Matt                Unattached                         8.09  10 
 86 Williams, Arthur             Mojo TC                            8.15  10 
 87 Webb, Josh                   Ann Arbor TC                       8.16  14 
 88 Polight, Jeremy              Unattached                         8.20   9 
 89 Smith, Darius                Smokin Cletes                      8.20  11 
 90 Smith, Nathaniel             Unattached                         8.29  12 
 91 Franklin, Jr., Errol         New  Breed TC                      8.29  12 
 92 Browder, Jamal               Spirit of Pre                      8.34  10 
 93 Shreve, Donnell              Ypsilanti                          8.35  12 
 94 Jackson, Jalen               Michigan All-Sta                   8.36  14 
 95 Kallun, Ruhith               Unattached                         8.37   8 
 96 Barnes, Alec                 Ann Arbor TC                       8.40  14 
 97 Stevens, Nick                Michigan All-Sta                   8.45  13 
 98 Diallo, Basacar              Unattached                         8.54  13 
 99 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                               8.60  11 
100 Edmondson, Michael           Hurricanes                         8.60   7 
101 Johnson, Romall              Unattached                         8.64  12 
102 Bardo, Landon                Unattached                         8.74  12 
103 Cheatham, Timothy            Unattached                         8.82  13 
104 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta                   8.91  13 
105 Fox, Mikal                   Unattached                         8.91  12 
106 Berry, Raymond               Ypsilanti                          9.08  13 
107 Ray, Masa                    Unattached                         9.23  13 
108 Pryce, Jai                   Ann Arbor TC                       9.30  14 
109 Scott, Donny                 Unattached                         9.51  14 
110 Powell, Jaylen               Unattached                        10.30  14 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Drelan             Sarnia TC                         22.30   1 
  2 Williams, Wan'ya             Michigan All-Sta                  23.08   1 
  3 Boyd, Duane                  Michigan All-Sta                  23.17   1 
  4 Billingslea, Jordan          New  Breed TC                     23.24   1 
  5 Bulger, Marty                Unattached                        23.33   1 
  6 Olive-Abinojar, Dewan        Michigan All-Sta                  23.58   3 
  7 Buford, Ray                  New  Breed TC                     23.67   2 
  8 Falcon, Matthew              Michigan All-Sta                  23.69   2 
  9 Fluker, Eddie                Juice                             23.87   4 
 10 Rutland, Brandon             Juice                             23.90  12 
 11 DeBardeleban, Anthony        Unattached                        23.90   3 
 12 Suddundo, Mitch              Spirit of Pre                     23.94   2 
 13 Cleaver, Derris              Michigan Acceler                  23.97   2 
 14 Coleman, Tyrone              Michigan All-Sta                  24.13   3 
 15 Gamble, JaVonn               Michigan All-Sta                  24.16   6 
 16 Wheeler, Payton              Michigan All-Sta                  24.17   3 
 17 Wynn, Delan                  Unattached                        24.33   5 
 18 Friar, Davon                 Motor City Track                  24.40   4 
 19 Osborn, Ka                   Michigan All-Sta                  24.42   4 
 20 Schumack, Josh               Unattached                        24.43   4 
 21 Hall, Malik                  Michigan All-Sta                  24.43   2 
 22 Leptich, Joey                Spirit of Pre                     24.44   4 
 23 Vosters, Christian           Unattached                        24.45   5 
 24 Alberdi, David               Spirit of Pre                     24.50  10 
 25 Webb, Aaron                  Ann Arbor TC                      24.63   5 
 26 Cleveland, Michael           Motor City Track                  24.64   8 
 27 Bonner, Martez               HTC                               24.73   6 
 28 Naylor, Travell              Unattached                        24.75   6 
 29 Price, Emanuel               Unattached                        24.77   1 
 30 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                      24.88   6 
 31 Harris10, Denzel             Ann Arbor TC                      24.90   3 
 32 Morris, Mario                Motor City Track                  25.00   5 
 33 Donnelly, Adam               Airport                           25.00   8 
 34 Stevens, Tyrus               Michigan All-Sta                  25.04   5 
 35 Peacock, Malik               Michigan All-Sta                  25.04   2 
 36 Jones, Charlie               Unattached                        25.12   4 
 37 Campbell, Bryan              New  Breed TC                     25.23   9 
 38 Webster Jr., Robie           Michigan Greyhou                  25.24   7 
 39 Brown, Tre'                  Ann Arbor TC                      25.30   5 
 40 Coffey, Payton               AIR                               25.32   8 
 41 Bertoia, Brandon             Michigan All-Sta                  25.42   8 
 42 Higgs, Terryon               Unattached                        25.47   9 
 43 Tyson, Eric                  Maximum Output                    25.56   3 
 44 Tinkham, Kane                Michigan All-Sta                  25.58   8 
 45 Smith, Curtis                Michigan Mustang                  25.71   7 
 46 Titus, Joseph                Unattached                        25.71   6 
 47 McDowell, Kenny              Chelsea Bulldogs                  25.78  10 
 48 Welte, Brendan               Unattached                        26.03   6 
 49 Webb, Josh                   Ann Arbor TC                      26.04  10 
 50 Nowicki, Adam                Spirit of Pre                     26.10  10 
 51 Whaley, Dorian               Unattached                        26.11   9 
 52 Hall, Anthony                U.A.                              26.21  10 
 53 Busch, Justin                Unattached                        26.27   7 
 54 Whitcomb, Justin             Unattached                        26.37  14 
 55 Dubrall, Jordan              Ann Arbor TC                      26.77  11 
 56 Franklin, Jr., Errol         New  Breed TC                     26.78  12 
 57 Koerner, Matt                Unattached                        26.80   8 
 58 Piper, Miguel                Elite Distance                    26.90  11 
 59 Smith, Darius                Smokin Cletes                     27.11   9 
 60 Fryer, Jacob                 Unattached                        27.43   7 
 61 Martin, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                      27.65  14 
 62 Smith, Nathaniel             Unattached                        27.66   9 
 63 Polight, Jeremy              Unattached                        27.77   9 
 64 Shreve, Donnell              Ypsilanti                         27.85  11 
 65 Burchel, John                Unattached                        27.96   7 
 66 Sowell, Kyle                 W.A.A.R                           28.05  13 
 67 Barnes, Alec                 Ann Arbor TC                      28.32  11 
 68 Moore, Brandon               Spirit of Pre                     28.44  10 
 69 Moore, Hunter                Unattached                        28.55   7 
 70 Fox, Mikal                   Unattached                        28.55  13 
 71 Edmondson, Michael           Hurricanes                        28.81  11 
 72 Johnson, Romall              Unattached                        28.90  12 
 73 Stevens, Nick                Michigan All-Sta                  28.91  11 
 74 Hudson, Brandon              Spirit of Pre                     29.17  12 
 75 Diallo, Basacar              Unattached                        29.64  13 
 76 Cheatham, Timothy            Unattached                        30.52  12 
 77 Fielder, Jalen               Motor City Track                  32.02  14 
 78 Ray, Masa                    Unattached                        32.60  12 
 79 Pryce, Jai                   Ann Arbor TC                      32.65  14 
 80 Scott, Donny                 Unattached                        33.52  14 
 81 Powell, Jaylen               Unattached                        35.07  13 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Stevie                Motor City Track                  51.63   2 
  2 Gauthier, Drake              Maximum Output                    51.79   1 
  3 Bulger, Marty                Unattached                        51.95   1 
  4 Codrington, Eddie            Ann Arbor TC                      52.50   1 
  5 Simms, Nathan                Motor City Track                  53.17   2 
  6 Thronson, Ty                 Elite Performanc                  53.47   2 
  7 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                       53.77   3 
  8 Wile, Torin                  Motor City Track                  53.93   2 
  9 Rutherford, Leroy            Michigan Acceler                  53.99   2 
 10 Price, Emanuel               Unattached                        54.14   1 
 11 Dawn, Austin                 Unattached                        54.16   3 
 12 Kendall, Jake                T.E.M.P.O                         54.31   5 
 13 Carr, Brandon                T.E.M.P.O                         54.46   5 
 14 Lanker, Sam                  Elite Distance                    54.62   6 
 15 Brown, Tre'                  Ann Arbor TC                      54.64   4 
 16 Caron, Dylan                 Sarnia TC                         54.85   8 
 17 Saporito, David              Motor City Track                  54.95   4 
 18 Thomas, Jermaine             T.E.M.P.O                         55.03   7 
 19 Dade, Jon                    Unattached                        55.30  11 
 20 Reed, Marcus                 Michigan Acceler                  55.49   3 
 21 Gabuory, Adam                W.A.A.R                           55.58   3 
 22 Banks, Jamil                 T.E.M.P.O                         55.62   6 
 23 Anderson, Andrew             Lake Erie Stride                  55.67   6 
 24 Shpilband, Max               AA Youth Track C                  55.78   4 
 25 Willets, Costa               Sasquatch Track                   56.13   5 
 26 Reie, Dorian                 Unattached                        56.31   7 
 27 Tomasik, Tyler               AIR                               56.33   8 
 28 Titus, Joseph                Unattached                        56.43   4 
 29 Anderson, Jesse              UC Track Club                     56.52   6 
 30 Harris10, Denzel             Ann Arbor TC                      56.82   1 
 31 Phillips, Jake               Unattached                        56.93   7 
 32 Willis, James                W.A.A.R                           56.99   4 
 33 Standifer, AJ                Lake Erie Stride                  57.41   7 
 34 Washington, Martez           Motor City Track                  57.86   6 
 35 Logan, Davion                Elite Performanc                  58.23   3 
 36 Johnson, Marques             Michigan Acceler                  58.30   5 
 37 Ferber, Quin                 Breen TC                          58.64   5 
 38 Dance, Ed                    W.A.A.R                           59.75   4 
 39 Chopson, John                AIR                               59.84   8 
 40 Coffey, Payton               AIR                               59.91  11 
 41 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                       59.94  11 
 42 Moffo, Shane                 Michigan Acceler                  59.95   5 
 43 Hester, Marc                 W.A.A.R                         1:00.39   3 
 44 Gadille, Dylan               Airport                         1:00.41   8 
 45 Platschorre, Alex            Unattached                      1:01.14   8 
 46 Quirie, Doug                 AIR                             1:01.35   8 
 46 Conner, Robert               Lake Erie Stride                1:01.35   7 
 48 Knight, Marquese             Smokin Cletes                   1:01.39  11 
 49 Thomas, Jeremy               Grand Blanc                     1:02.71   9 
 50 Leonard, Kyle                Breen TC                        1:03.68  10 
 51 Piper, Miguel                Elite Distance                  1:03.90   9 
 52 Martin, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                    1:04.12   9 
 53 Rusgs, Joshua                Breen TC                        1:04.14  10 
 54 Zuhl, Kristopher             Breen TC                        1:04.15  10 
 55 Moore, Brandon               Spirit of Pre                   1:04.25   7 
 56 Morrow, Tony                 Lake Erie Stride                1:04.52   6 
 57 Bardo, Landon                Unattached                      1:05.90  11 
 58 Ro, Jun                      Breen TC                        1:06.18  10 
 59 Robin, Brett                 W.A.A.R                         1:06.59  11 
 60 Thompson, Kheldan            Unattached                      1:07.57   9 
 61 Spratt, Leland               Ypsilanti                       1:08.13   9 
 62 Spratt, Lemuel               Ypsilanti                       1:10.17   9 
 63 Miros, Matthew               Breen TC                        1:10.29  10 
 64 Reimann, Mark                Breen TC                        1:16.83  10 
 -- Bell, Kenyon                 Juice                               SCR     
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Drake              Maximum Output                  2:01.05  
  2 Ferrante, Jason              Michigan Acceler                2:01.73  
  3 Burrell, Galen               Ann Arbor TC                    2:08.49  
  4 Saylor, James                Elite Performanc                2:09.46  
  5 Tomasik, Tyler               AIR                             2:09.76  
  6 Vermiler, Tony               Possum Nuggets                  2:10.42  
  7 Brads, Sean                  Final Boss                      2:10.69  
  8 Trimas, David                Possum Nuggets                  2:11.19  
  9 Dawn, Austin                 Unattached                      2:14.66  
 10 Lanker, Sam                  Elite Distance                  2:14.75  
 11 Couch, Darryl                Michigan All-Sta                2:15.12  
 12 Mason, Kenyatta              Michigan Acceler                2:15.36  
 13 Freeman, Dekaryea            Motor City Track                2:15.77  
 14 Tizedes, James               Monroe Milers                   2:16.76  
 15 Dawn, Noah                   Unattached                      2:19.60  
 16 Roest, Rob                   Unattached                      2:20.14  
 17 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    2:20.78  
 18 Costley, Alex                Michigan All-Sta                2:20.83  
 19 Smith, Dario                 Motor City Track                2:21.46  
 20 Rolkemore, Shavntez          Michigan All-Sta                2:23.93  
 21 Phillips, Jake               Unattached                      2:24.56  
 22 Gadille, Dylan               Airport                         2:25.10  
 23 Marquardt, Joshua            AA Youth Track C                2:25.86  
 24 Jibson, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                    2:27.49  
 25 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta                2:46.20  
 26 Spratt, Leland               Ypsilanti                       2:48.33  
 27 Thompson, Kheldan            Unattached                      2:49.74  
 28 Spratt, Lemuel               Ypsilanti                       2:49.98  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wile, Torin                  Motor City Track                4:40.21  
  2 Saporito, David              Motor City Track                4:40.60  
  3 Brads, Sean                  Final Boss                      4:40.65  
  4 Duggar, Jareb                Unattached                      4:41.28  
  5 Stubbs, Jacob                Possum Nuggets                  4:42.20  
  6 Carter, Evan                 Unattached                      4:42.63  
  7 Colley, Jake                 Six Mile TC                     4:43.41  
  8 Billette, Danny              Elite Distance                  4:43.72  
  9 Eiben, Nick                  Unattached                      4:45.31  
 10 Morrow, Tony                 Lake Erie Stride                4:46.20  
 11 Jensen, Eric                 W.A.A.R                         4:46.46  
 12 Wexler, Ben                  Mule Pack                       4:47.22  
 13 Aukerman, Nicholas           Ann Arbor TC                    4:47.90  
 14 Nassr, Zinealabdeen          Unattached                      4:53.02  
 15 Shpilband, Max               AA Youth Track C                4:54.99  
 16 Lindman, Drew                Unattached                      4:55.06  
 17 Vermeulen, Hendrik           Sarnia TC                       4:55.66  
 18 Naughton, Conor              Michigan Acceler                5:00.83  
 19 Bradley, Max                 Six Mile TC                     5:01.23  
 20 Freeman, Dekaryea            Motor City Track                5:01.54  
 21 Dolce, Thomas                W.A.A.R                         5:02.04  
 22 Tizedes, James               Monroe Milers                   5:02.54  
 23 Callow, Kevin                Six Mile TC                     5:03.44  
 24 Anderson, Andrew             Lake Erie Stride                5:05.20  
 25 Conner, Robert               Lake Erie Stride                5:05.27  
 26 Dawn, Noah                   Unattached                      5:05.55  
 27 Brody-Moore, Peter           W.A.A.R                         5:07.97  
 28 Dann, Kevin                  Sarnia TC                       5:09.05  
 29 Ross, Dillon                 Unattached                      5:09.46  
 30 Rusgs, Joshua                Breen TC                        5:12.21  
 31 Roest, Rob                   Unattached                      5:13.44  
 32 Fillmore, Austin             Unattached                      5:13.85  
 33 Smith, Dario                 Motor City Track                5:13.87  
 34 Grisa, Erik                  Six Mile TC                     5:21.12  
 35 Mathers, Stone               Ann Arbor TC                    5:21.19  
 36 Nguyen, Dennis               Unattached                      5:22.75  
 37 Hilsenbeck, Aaron            Mule Pack                       5:23.85  
 38 Jibson, Will                 Ann Arbor TC                    5:24.07  
 39 Flety, Avery                 Unattached                      5:25.01  
 40 Crawford, Askaree            W.A.A.R                         5:28.58  
 41 Leonard, Kyle                Breen TC                        5:31.70  
 42 Miros, Matthew               Breen TC                        5:33.00  
 43 Audet, Adam                  U.A.                            5:35.17  
 44 Shanborn, Ahmed              Unattached                      5:35.60  
 45 Liu, Tony                    W.A.A.R                         5:36.77  
 46 Lilley, Mitchell             Unattached                      5:41.37  
 47 Miastkowski, Zack            Six Mile TC                     5:47.09  
 48 Zuhl, Kristopher             Breen TC                        5:47.70  
 49 Thomas, Jacob                W.A.A.R                         5:48.52  
 50 Kelly, Sean                  Shamrocks                       5:50.50  
 51 Patterson, Robert            Unattached                      5:52.24  
 52 Spratt, Lemuel               Ypsilanti                       5:53.48  
 53 Reimann, Mark                Breen TC                        5:55.27  
 54 Townsend, Tristan            U.A.                            5:56.10  
 55 Kelly, Jackson               Ann Arbor TC                    5:56.57  
 56 Evans, Daniel                Ann Arbor Flyers                5:57.44  
 57 Spratt, Leland               Ypsilanti                       6:04.80  
 58 Lomuscio, Joshua             Crestwood                       6:29.44  
 59 Idriss, Nabil                Unattached                      6:34.14  
 60 Mepham, Toby                 Spirit of Pre                   6:38.68  
 61 Alokam, Vibhav               Ann Arbor TC                    6:47.14  
 62 Uziemblo, Susek              Fowlerville TC                  6:58.10  
 63 Alokam, Vimal                Ann Arbor TC                    7:05.02  
 64 Piazza, Anthony              Breen TC                        7:17.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duggar, Jareb                Unattached                      9:52.65  
  2 Willets, Costa               Sasquatch Track                10:00.23  
  3 Draving, Austin              Taylor Made                    10:01.76  
  4 Garza, Daniel                Unattached                     10:12.62  
  5 Moore, Nick                  Taylor Made                    10:15.88  
  6 McCullough, Sean             Michigan Acceler               10:21.70  
  7 Bowman, Lucas                Unattached                     10:33.07  
  8 Halpin, Jack                 Unattached                     10:43.61  
  9 Rycus, Abe                   W.A.A.R                        10:50.45  
 10 Johnson, Jacob               Ann Arbor TC                   10:51.29  
 11 Fillmore, Austin             Unattached                     10:53.61  
 12 Bemle-Stobley, Daniel        Crestwood                      10:53.97  
 13 Cardenas, Liam               Unattached                     10:55.01  
 14 Smith, Owen                  Unattached                     11:05.79  
 15 Lilley, Mitchell             Unattached                     11:27.21  
 16 Angerman, Bill               W.A.A.R                        11:34.86  
 17 Lomuscio, Joshua             Crestwood                      11:47.13  
 18 Johnson, Maxwell             Ann Arbor TC                   11:52.72  
 19 Reynolds, Zachary            W.A.A.R                        12:00.63  
 20 Covrigaru, Avi               W.A.A.R                        12:21.09  
 21 Pacurar, Johathan            W.A.A.R                        12:48.60  
 22 Spratt, Lemuel               Ypsilanti                      12:53.14  
 23 Choi, Sean                   W.A.A.R                        13:16.00  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lemonious, Dominick          Motor City Track                   8.39   1 
  2 Washington, Tarentay         Elite Performanc                   8.44   1 
  3 Gandy, Joshua                Hurdle Tech                        8.69   1 
  4 Brown, Tre'                  Ann Arbor TC                       8.75   1 
  5 Johnson, Marques             Michigan Acceler                   8.93   1 
  6 Moffo, Shane                 Michigan Acceler                   8.96   1 
  7 Bruley, Eric                 Unattached                         9.03   1 
  8 Reie, Dorian                 Unattached                         9.11   2 
  9 Lanker, Sam                  Elite Distance                     9.14   1 
 10 Krumm, Nick                  Unattached                         9.14   2 
 11 Webster Jr., Robie           Michigan Greyhou                   9.17   2 
 12 Harris, Robert               Maximum Output                     9.24   3 
 13 Dade, Jon                    Unattached                         9.25   2 
 14 Jefferson, Kenzel            Unattached                         9.27   2 
 15 Bahs, Evan                   Mojo TC                            9.37   2 
 16 Reed, Marcus                 Michigan Acceler                   9.40   2 
 17 Vosters, Christian           Unattached                         9.40   3 
 18 McQueen, Javon               F.S.U                              9.43   3 
 19 Standifer, AJ                Lake Erie Stride                   9.62   3 
 20 Smith, Treyvon               Ypsilanti                         10.20   3 
 21 Kurkowski, Robert            Unattached                        10.29   3 
 22 Kryst, Tyler                 Hurdle Tech                       10.36   2 
 23 Amcheslavsky, Jakob          U.A.                              11.04   3 
 24 Whaley, Dorian               Unattached                        11.33   3 
 -- Evans, Daniel                Ann Arbor Flyers                    SCR     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club  'A'                                   1:31.73   1 
  2 Maximum Output  'A'                                          1:32.96   1 
  3 Michigan All-Stars  'A'                                      1:34.60   1 
  4 T.E.M.P.O  'A'                                               1:35.71   2 
  5 Juice  'A'                                                   1:35.76   2 
  6 All of Michigan Stars  'A'                                   1:35.98   1 
  7 Ann Arbor TC  'A'                                            1:37.98   1 
  8 Maximum Output  'B'                                          1:38.39   2 
  9 Stars of All-Michigan  'A'                                   1:41.51   1 
 10 All Stars of Michigan  'A'                                   1:50.64   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yassay, Lance                Ann Arbor Flyers                6-04.00  
  2 Kipp, Jacob                  F.S.U                           6-02.00  
  3 Campbell, Scott              Sarnia TC                      J6-02.00  
  4 Sawaya, George               Unattached                      6-00.00  
  5 Bahs, Evan                   Mojo TC                         5-10.00  
  6 Wade, Akil                   Michigan Acceler               J5-10.00  
  7 Piligian, Brent              Michigan Acceler                5-06.00  
  8 Brown, Parys                 Unattached                      5-04.00  
  9 Edwards, Bailey              Maximum Output                  5-02.00  
 -- Reynolds, Zachary            W.A.A.R                             SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Curtis                 F.S.U                          13-06.00  
  2 Furner, Michael              Inversion Track                13-03.00  
  2 Jurkowski, Jake              Unattached                     13-03.00  
  4 Berenguer, Collin            Unattached                     12-06.00  
  5 Olsen, Vince                 Spirit of Pre                  12-00.00  
  5 Althaus, Kaj                 Spirit of Pre                  12-00.00  
  7 Hanson, Casey                Up & Running                   11-00.00  
  7 Hage, Jake                   Inversion Track                11-00.00  
  7 Underwood, Justin            T.E.M.P.O                      11-00.00  
 10 Dumont, Andrew               Up & Running                   10-00.00  
 10 Sharrar, Ryan                Up & Running                   10-00.00  
 10 Derloshon, Jack              Up & Running                   10-00.00  
 10 Copp, Alex                   Ann Arbor TC                   10-00.00  
 -- Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taha, Ali                    Unattached                     21-11.50  
  2 Ferrell, Reggie              Unattached                     21-03.50  
  3 Waller, Tyree                Unattached                     21-01.75  
  4 Shephard, Jeremy             Motor City Track               20-03.25  
  5 Kosmalski, Matt              Mojo TC                        20-02.75  
  6 Schumack, Josh               Unattached                     19-10.75  
  7 VanDyke, Justin              Breen TC                       19-03.25  
  8 Maton, Jahmon                Unattached                     19-00.00  
  9 Gary, Noah                   Up & Running                   18-09.50  
 10 McElroy, Justin              T.E.M.P.O                      18-09.25  
 11 Otchere, Vladamir            W.A.A.R                        18-08.75  
 12 Dixon, Densu                 W.A.A.R                        18-08.00  
 13 Stephens, Andrew             Michigan Acceler               18-01.75  
 13 Buford, Que                  T.E.M.P.O                      18-01.75  
 15 Li, Kevin                    Unattached                     16-04.50  
 16 Mason, Kenyatta              Michigan Acceler               16-02.00  
 17 Brikho10, Jacob              U.A.                           15-10.25  
 18 Naylor, Travell              Unattached                     15-09.75  
 19 Royce, Jorian                W.A.A.R                        13-01.25  
 -- Kelly, John                  Motor City Track                     ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prena, Cullen                Unattached                     51-08.50  
  2 Bogert, Devyn                Unattached                     46-04.50  
  3 Prekaj, Exhildi              U.A.                           46-02.75  
  4 Jenkins, Lamar               T.E.M.P.O                      46-02.00  
  5 Patterson, Cody              U.A.                           44-00.00  
  6 Kelly, Ryan                  Unattached                     42-10.00  
  7 Yeomans, Austin              Unattached                     41-02.50  
  8 Thomas Jr., Raymond          Michigan All-Sta               40-08.00  
  9 Dmoch, Sawyer                Unattached                     40-01.50  
 10 Shamoun, Austin              Unattached                     39-11.00  
 11 Felton, james                Airport                        38-10.50  
 12 Elam, Willie                 W.A.A.R                        38-01.00  
 13 Berry, Raymond               Ypsilanti                      37-04.50  
 14 Medvecz, EJ                  Michigan All-Sta               37-00.00  
 15 Williams, Justin             Unattached                     36-10.50  
 16 Renkiewicz, Garret           Airport                        36-04.00  
 17 Ferguson, Jacob              WLC                            35-09.50  
 18 Holler, Travis               Unattached                     34-07.00  
 19 Poole, Marcus                Motor City Track               31-01.00  
 20 Wexler, Jacob                Mule Pack                      30-00.00  
 21 Tripathy, Swagat             W.A.A.R                        26-00.00  
 -- Wilson, Lee                  ASW                                  ND  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lee                  ASW                            50-11.00  
  2 Felton, james                Airport                        35-04.50  
  3 Renkiewicz, Garret           Airport                        32-04.50  
  4 Berry, Raymond               Ypsilanti                      23-06.50  

SVSU 12/15/2012

 Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2012 10:06 PM
                           SVSU-MITS #1 - 12/15/2012                           
                                 Ryder Center                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   146 Belf, Audrey           Unattached          11:06.00   10:57.61  
  2   151 Way, Amber             Unattached          11:07.00   11:15.42  
  3   153 Jeczmionka, Julia      Unattached          11:50.00   11:27.44  
  4   152 Lunau, Allison         Unattached          11:45.00   11:44.86  
  5   154 Fovnavi, Tessa         Unattached          12:00.00   11:46.74  
  6   147 Lowe, Elaine           Unattached          12:04.00   11:53.36  
  7   148 Darr, Allison          Unattached          12:10.00   12:59.73  
  8   187 Tavolcai, Gabby        Unattached          12:20.00   13:00.71  
  9   185 Gall, Amber            Unattached          13:17.00   13:01.68  
 10    49 Steffke, Emily         Unattached          12:18.00   13:06.44  
 11   184 Powell, Katie          Unattached          13:15.00   13:18.87  
 12   186 Rhynard, Kaylie        Unattached          13:15.00   13:18.96  
 13   149 Feaganes, Chelsea      Unattached          14:20.00   14:05.40  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   141 Gould, Clayton         Unattached          10:20.00   10:10.78  
  2   179 Draving, Austin        Unattached          10:00.00   10:12.00  
  3    41 Morrow, Tony           Unattached          10:10.00   10:25.59  
  4    34 Hammer, Logan          Unattached          10:03.00   10:30.14  
  5   174 Spencer, Jake          Unattached                     10:31.87  
  6   176 Schmidt, Nick          Unattached          11:05.00   10:32.70  
  7   178 Moore, Nick            Unattached          10:00.00   10:33.18  
  8   177 Carey, Michael         Unattached          10:35.00   10:33.31  
  9   183 Hoffman, Mitchell      Unattached          10:30.00   10:33.45  
 10   180 Smith, Mark            Unattached          10:38.00   10:37.82  
 11   145 Barrmorris, Harry      Unattached          11:20.00   10:43.77  
 12   182 Love, Kirk             Unattached          10:30.00   10:56.54  
 13   144 Merrell, Philip        Unattached          11:30.00   11:08.89  
 14   104 Bila, Garret           Unattached          10:10.00   11:08.97  
 15   103 Stone, Alex            Unattached          10:10.00   11:12.15  
 16    45 Henderson, Trace       Unattached          10:48.00   11:13.38  
 17    36 Schafer, Ethan         Unattached          11:35.00   11:21.25  
 18    40 Workman, Zach          Unattached          10:49.00   11:55.44  
 19   173 Donajkowski, Telli     Unattached          11:04.00   12:07.18  
 20   175 Brettchneider, Tom     Unattached                     12:38.70  
 21   181 Priest, Dailey         Unattached          13:00.00   13:22.10  
 22    44 Alex, Zack             Unattached                     14:19.78  
 23   142 Kelly, Graham          Unattached          13:40.00   14:41.23  
 24   172 Steele, Robert         Unattached                     15:38.07  
 25    78 Smith, Markku          Unattached          12:45.00   15:54.70  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   232 Dale, Quenee           Unattached              8.80       8.87q  1 
  2    31 Luba, Breanna          Unattached                         9.48q  2 
  3    29 Rodriguez, Lauren      Unattached                         9.50q  3 
  4    32 Gandy, Kayla           Unattached                         9.69q  3 
  5   171 Hicks, Kylie           Unattached                         9.76q  1 
  6   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached                         9.84q  3 
  7   231 Llewelyn, Olivia       Unattached                        10.21q  2 
  8   226 Kollien, Christina     Unattached             10.20      10.22q  3 
  9    33 Peterson, Natalie      Unattached                        10.30   4 
 10   102 Pittman, J'Laan        Unattached                        10.38   1 
 11   106 Herrman, Elisa         Unattached                        10.42   3 
 12   156 Davis, Lina            Unattached                        10.60   1 
 13   230 Walter, Rebekah        Unattached             10.30      10.73   4 
 14    30 Abbott, Alexa          Unattached                        10.78   3 
 15   170 Beyer, Margaret        Unattached                        10.82   1 
 16   168 Capen, Ashtyn          Unattached                        10.83   3 
 17   227 Lloyd, Danielle        Unattached             10.20      10.89   4 
 18    17 Dine, Ashley           Unattached                        11.23   2 
 19    28 Vogel, Sarah           Unattached                        11.24   1 
 20    97 Harrison, Isabella     Unattached                        11.25   4 
 21    53 Covert, Brady          Unattached                        11.42   4 
 22   228 Riley, Kayla           Unattached             10.20      11.54   2 
 23   169 Thomas, Lauren         Unattached                        11.73   2 
 24    26 Carlson, Mariah        Unattached                        11.75   2 
 25   114 Johnston, Erin         Unattached                        12.15   2 
 26    27 Robertson, Morgan      Unattached                        16.73   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   232 Dale, Quenee           Unattached              8.87       8.83  
  2    31 Luba, Breanna          Unattached              9.48       9.28  
  3    29 Rodriguez, Lauren      Unattached              9.50       9.38  
  4    32 Gandy, Kayla           Unattached              9.69       9.47  
  5   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached              9.84       9.60  
  6   226 Kollien, Christina     Unattached             10.22       9.66  
  7   231 Llewelyn, Olivia       Unattached             10.21      10.03  
 --   171 Hicks, Kylie           Unattached              9.76        DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   237 Lemonias, Dominick     Unattached              8.40       8.44q  4 
  2   160 Panev, Ilia            Unattached                         8.53q  2 
  3   163 Washington, Tarent     Unattached                         8.66q  4 
  4   191 Gandy, Joshua          Unattached                         8.74q  1 
  5    89 Kiel, Michael          Unattached              8.20       8.91q  3 
  6   162 Edchoff, Tanin         Unattached                         9.01q  2 
  7   157 Marques, Johnson       Unattached                         9.04q  3 
  8   198 Reed, Marcus           Unattached              9.50       9.14q  1 
  9   166 Webster, Robie         Unattached             10.50       9.16   3 
 10   164 Williamson, Damien     Unattached              8.50       9.17   4 
 11   188 Laier, Luke            Unattached              8.70       9.20   3 
 11   194 Peid, Dorian           Unattached                         9.20   2 
 13   161 Calkins, Jacob         Unattached                         9.25   4 
 14    77 Fast, Alex             Unattached                         9.27   4 
 14   236 Patterson, Kentre      Unattached                         9.27   3 
 16   197 Ray, Kyle              Unattached                         9.30   4 
 17   192 Kryst, Tyler           Unattached                         9.32   1 
 18   189 Whitting, Jacob        Unattached                         9.46   4 
 19   195 Alex, Austin           Unattached              9.50       9.56   2 
 20   158 Beachnau, Guy          Unattached              8.20       9.57   2 
 21   219 Reeves, Darrion        Unattached                         9.58   2 
 22   167 Short, Cameron         Unattached                         9.78   1 
 23   165 Anderson, Kailin       Unattached              7.40       9.90   1 
 24   234 Rickwalt, Cody         Unattached             10.23       9.92   2 
 25   196 Armstrong, Gage        Unattached              9.50      10.53   1 
 26   235 Brewer, Daniel         Unattached                        10.79   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   237 Lemonias, Dominick     Unattached              8.44       8.31  
  2   160 Panev, Ilia            Unattached              8.53       8.53  
  3   163 Washington, Tarent     Unattached              8.66       8.55  
  4   191 Gandy, Joshua          Unattached              8.74       8.65  
  5   162 Edchoff, Tanin         Unattached              9.01       8.83  
  6    89 Kiel, Michael          Unattached              8.91       8.92  
  7   198 Reed, Marcus           Unattached              9.14       9.00  
  8   157 Marques, Johnson       Unattached              9.04       9.08  
 
Event 5  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached                         7.92q  8 
  2    31 Luba, Breanna          Unattached                         8.10q  6 
  3   243 Hicks, Armonn          Unattached              8.40       8.20q  2 
  4   252 Suzuki, Araka          Unattached                         8.23q  7 
  4   338 Parker, Adaysha        Unattached                         8.23q  9 
  6    32 Gandy, Kayla           Unattached                         8.25q  2 
  7   100 Kelley, Derriana       Unattached              8.10       8.26q  1 
  8   255 St. Augustine, All     Unattached                         8.29q  5 
  9   239 Holmes, Brogan         Unattached                         8.34   2 
 10   250 Dziatczak, Taylor      Unattached                         8.35   3 
 11   359 Renfroe, London        Unattached                         8.38   9 
 11   270 Lloid, Dannialle       Unattached                         8.38   7 
 11   251 Artist, Dom            Unattached                         8.38   3 
 14    33 Peterson, Natalie      Unattached              8.44       8.42   3 
 15    96 Hall, Madaline         Unattached                         8.43   3 
 16   333 Serafino, Brina        Unattached                         8.44   8 
 17    23 Pierce, Madison        Unattached                         8.46   6 
 18    95 Allen, Shelby          Unattached                         8.48   5 
 19   238 Emmerling, Bonnie      Unattached                         8.52   2 
 20    28 Vogel, Sarah           Unattached                         8.58   4 
 21   263 ??, Katelyn            Unattached              9.50       8.63   4 
 21   254 Taylor, KeyVonna       Unattached                         8.63   1 
 23   257 Chism, Lencra          Unattached                         8.64   6 
 24   356 Williams, Khadijah     Unattached                         8.67   9 
 24   245 Gonzalez, Stephani     Unattached                         8.67   7 
 26   334 Eaton, Madison         Unattached                         8.69   8 
 26   171 Hicks, Kylie           Unattached                         8.69   3 
 26   335 Beckom, Loring         Unattached                         8.69   8 
 29   266 Sanckez, Lauren        Unattached                         8.76   4 
 30   156 Davis, Lina            Unattached                         8.77   3 
 31   332 Haritos, Anna          Unattached                         8.79   8 
 32   259 Koenigsknecht, And     Unattached                         8.80   2 
 33   268 Mossher, Nicole        Unattached                         8.82   2 
 34   170 Beyer, Margaret        Unattached                         8.85   1 
 34   244 Anuci, Marina          Unattached                         8.85   5 
 36   248 Rickstad, Maggie       Unattached                         8.92   1 
 37   106 Herrman, Elisa         Unattached                         8.93   1 
 38   246 Lennartz, Summer       Unattached                         8.95   1 
 38   230 Walter, Rebekah        Unattached              9.70       8.95   5 
 40   256 Tamlinson, Nia         Unattached                         9.04   4 
 41   331 Hunt, Lauren           Unattached                         9.20   8 
 42   242 Beyer, Elizabeth       Unattached                         9.30   6 
 43   260 Lewis, Lori            Unattached                         9.37   4 
 43   357 Matthews, Emiya        Unattached                         9.37   9 
 43    30 Abbott, Alexa          Unattached                         9.37   7 
 46   352 Minsker, Clare         Unattached                         9.39   9 
 46   262 Hunt, Lauryn           Unattached                         9.39   7 
 48   247 Bates, Amari           Unattached                         9.50   5 
 49    98 McDonald, Taylor       Unattached                         9.66   1 
 50   267 Boman, Maddy           Unattached                         9.69   5 
 51   241 Prater, Megan          Unattached                         9.84   6 
 51   249 Dierckx, Evelien       Unattached                         9.84   4 
 53   330 Kotaoik, Lauren        Unattached                        10.03   8 
 54    54 Kotalik, Lauren        Unattached                        10.07   6 
 55   341 Chism, Lenora          Unattached                        10.23   9 
 55    29 Rodriguez, Lauren      Unattached                        10.23   7 
 57   258 Rhodes, Shayla         Unattached                        10.48   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   288 Parcher, Ted           Unattached                         7.04q  8 
  2   208 Washington, Malik      Unattached                         7.12q 13 
  3   221 Hunt, Andrew           Unattached              6.90       7.14q  1 
  4   217 Caich, Darry           Unattached              7.30       7.23q 11 
  5   274 Cleaver, Derris        Unattached              7.30       7.24q  9 
  6   199 Williams, Wan'Ya       Unattached                         7.25q 11 
  7   200 Boyd, Duane            Unattached                         7.30q  6 
  8   278 Olive-Abinojar, De     Unattached                         7.33q 11 
  8   308 Bruam, Oscar           Unattached                         7.33q  7 
 10   305 Bennett, Martin        Unattached                         7.35   5 
 10   302 Huntley, Zach          Unattached                         7.35   7 
 12   300 Hill, Trae             Unattached                         7.36  12 
 13   214 Hendricks, Tyler       Unattached              7.25       7.37   7 
 14   287 Gamble, JaVonn         Unattached                         7.41   5 
 14   224 Ruckemore, Shaunte     Unattached              7.30       7.41  10 
 16   294 Falcon, Matthew        Unattached              7.35       7.42   9 
 16   220 Hall, Malik            Unattached              7.30       7.42  12 
 16    60 Smith, Kevin           Unattached                         7.42   5 
 16   280 Hugan, Daniel          Unattached                         7.42   6 
 16   282 Lyon, Landon           Unattached              7.04       7.42   2 
 21   290 Hunter, Jerome         Unattached                         7.44   4 
 22   222 Patten, Travis         Unattached              7.20       7.46   4 
 23   223 Coleman, Tyrone        Unattached              7.30       7.47  12 
 23   215 Wallace, Marcus        Unattached              7.30       7.47  13 
 25   299 Seddon, Zack           Unattached              7.40       7.48   4 
 25   311 Reid, Dorian           Unattached                         7.48   8 
 27   203 Eder, Dan              Unattached                         7.49  13 
 28   207 Friar, Davon           Unattached                         7.50  12 
 28    63 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached              7.30       7.50  13 
 30   277 Ray, Skye              Unattached                         7.51  12 
 31   310 Bulger, Marty          Unattached                         7.52  10 
 31    58 Cannon, Childress      Unattached                         7.52   2 
 31   284 Mudd, Andrew           Unattached                         7.52   9 
 34     8 O'Connell, Connor      Unattached                         7.53  11 
 35   279 Stevens, Tyrus         Unattached                         7.55  11 
 36   218 Peacock, Malik         Unattached              7.20       7.56   3 
 37   271 Kelly, John            Unattached              7.40       7.57   3 
 38   201 Taylor, Cole           Unattached                         7.59   4 
 38   213 Bordell, John          Unattached              7.30       7.59   8 
 40   273 Willis, Sam            Unattached              7.40       7.60   5 
 41   209 Morris, Mario          Unattached                         7.62   4 
 41   191 Gandy, Joshua          Unattached                         7.62   7 
 41   318 Benal, Brandon         Unattached                         7.62   5 
 44   275 Jordan, Matthew        Unattached              7.40       7.63   8 
 45    93 Cruz, James            Unattached                         7.65  10 
 46    91 Spano, Tyler           Unattached                         7.66   1 
 46   296 Reyes, Blake           Unattached                         7.66   7 
 48   315 Mecoir, Vince          Unattached                         7.69  13 
 48   204 Osborn, KJ             Unattached                         7.69  10 
 48   216 Susowski, Steven       Unattached              7.40       7.69   7 
 48   272 Daniel, Miles          Unattached              7.50       7.69   1 
 52    59 Awrey, Josh            Unattached                         7.71  10 
 53   211 Bennett, Eriq          Unattached              7.30       7.73  10 
 54   205 Donnellon, Nate        Unattached                         7.74   3 
 55    82 Goodale, Zach          Unattached              7.20       7.75   6 
 56   295 Rutherford, Leroy      Unattached              7.60       7.76   3 
 57   212 Thurman, Lavon         Unattached              7.40       7.77   6 
 58   314 Nanley, TJ             Unattached                         7.80   6 
 58   297 Coston, Kaleb          Unattached                         7.80   1 
 58   322 Mudd, Alex             Unattached                         7.80  13 
 61    62 Brown, Nick            Unattached                         7.81  11 
 62   197 Ray, Kyle              Unattached                         7.86   6 
 63   193 Stearns, Brian         Unattached                         7.88   3 
 63   163 Washington, Tarent     Unattached                         7.88   8 
 65   312 Alex, Awrin            Unattached                         7.89   8 
 66    66 Kersten, Aaron         Unattached                         7.92   9 
 67   298 Brodes, Jamone         Unattached                         7.94   9 
 67   289 Gonzalez, Manuel       Unattached              7.50       7.94   2 
 67   219 Reeves, Darrion        Unattached              7.60       7.94   1 
 70   316 Pease, Ken             Unattached              7.20       7.95   5 
 70   309 DaBay, Alec            Unattached                         7.95  12 
 72   304 Mabry, Nick            Unattached                         7.96   9 
 72   319 Pero, Bryant           Unattached              7.90       7.96   7 
 74   192 Kryst, Tyler           Unattached                         7.97   7 
 75   116 Mason, Zach            Unattached                         7.98  12 
 76   210 Beckam, Sean           Unattached              7.30       8.01  11 
 77   283 Washington, Ronell     Unattached                         8.05   9 
 78    64 Shashguay, Kyle        Unattached              7.70       8.07   4 
 79    61 Weber, Marc            Unattached                         8.10   4 
 80   202 Tinkham, Kane          Unattached                         8.14  10 
 81   292 Burton, DeMichael      Unattached              8.00       8.17   8 
 82   301 Groendal, Elijah       Unattached                         8.20   8 
 83     9 Delpiere, Philip       Unattached                         8.23  10 
 84   307 Lucius, Jacob          Unattached                         8.26   1 
 85   235 Brewer, Daniel         Unattached                         8.34  12 
 86   206 Medvecz, EJ            Unattached                         8.36  13 
 87   317 Beachna, Guy           Unattached              7.60       8.39   2 
 88     2 Gregel, Charlie        Unattached                         8.49   3 
 89   285 Taylor, Damion         Unattached                         8.54   2 
 90   225 Thomas, Raymond        Unattached              8.50       9.13   9 
 91   281 Klua, Andre            Unattached                         9.29   2 
 92   286 Johnson, Stedman       Unattached                         9.40  11 
 93   293 Wyatt, Devon           Unattached                        10.01   3 
 94   306 Vinson, Jaylon         Unattached                        10.32   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   347 Jefferson, Anna        Unattached                        58.26   1 
  2   150 Bumett, Lauren         Unattached             58.00      58.87   1 
  3   355 Spaanstra, Alexa       Unattached                        59.37   7 
  4   343 Powell, Johnyce        Unattached                        59.44   6 
  5   325 Taylor, Carlita        Unattached                      1:00.12   9 
  6   338 Parker, Adaysha        Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.90   1 
  7   342 Hewitt, Courtney       Unattached                      1:01.19   7 
  8   344 Fleming, Jayla         Unattached                      1:01.75  11 
  9   349 Holloway, Brianna      Unattached                      1:02.28   7 
  9   345 Mayes, Hailey          Unattached                      1:02.28  11 
 11   359 Renfroe, London        Unattached                      1:02.51   7 
 12   246 Lennartz, Summer       Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.37   1 
 13   348 Copeland, Tiesha       Unattached                      1:03.93   5 
 14   253 Yesmunt, Josie         Unattached                      1:05.29   6 
 15   326 Mendyk, Stephanie      Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.78   2 
 15   248 Rickstad, Maggie       Unattached                      1:05.78   6 
 17   243 Hicks, Armonn          Unattached                      1:05.89   5 
 18   346 Wright, Rashnae        Unattached                      1:05.96   8 
 19   362 Fleischmann, Morga     Unattached           1:03.00    1:06.00   1 
 20   119 Johnston, Alanna       Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.12   3 
 21   358 Ling, Carolyn          Unattached                      1:07.55  10 
 22   184 Powell, Katie          Unattached           1:05.00    1:07.87   2 
 23   240 Bolden, Davonne        Unattached                      1:07.93  10 
 24    99 Reed, Desiree          Unattached                      1:08.05   8 
 25   356 Williams, Khadijah     Unattached                      1:08.31   9 
 26   323 Kinser, Emily          Unattached           1:09.00    1:08.41   4 
 27    46 Hense, Anna            Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.67   3 
 28   334 Eaton, Madison         Unattached                      1:08.84   5 
 29   361 Thayer, Kayla          Unattached                      1:09.29   9 
 30   151 Way, Amber             Unattached                      1:09.42   8 
 31   262 Hunt, Lauryn           Unattached                      1:09.81  11 
 32   363 Southwald, Kaishon     Unattached           1:12.00    1:10.78   4 
 33   329 Marwtette, Haley       Unattached           1:14.00    1:10.81   4 
 34    94 Kalbfeisch, Lauren     Unattached           1:07.00    1:12.15   3 
 35   266 Sanckez, Lauren        Unattached                      1:12.28   9 
 36   328 Grezeszak, Justine     Unattached           1:15.00    1:12.52   4 
 37   320 Brenton, Ashley        Unattached           1:07.00    1:13.05   3 
 38   254 Taylor, KeyVonna       Unattached                      1:13.11  10 
 39   360 Johnson, Brittney      Unattached                      1:14.08  10 
 40   351 Ritchey, Brynn         Unattached                      1:14.85   8 
 41   267 Boman, Maddy           Unattached                      1:15.27  11 
 42   249 Dierckx, Evelien       Unattached           1:20.00    1:15.67   5 
 43   227 Lloyd, Danielle        Unattached           1:05.00    1:16.23   2 
 44   365 W., Tochinoa           Unattached           1:15.00    1:16.84   4 
 45   364 W., Aashana            Unattached           1:10.00    1:17.97   4 
 46   357 Matthews, Emiya        Unattached                      1:18.75   7 
 47   247 Bates, Amari           Unattached                      1:21.33   5 
 48   352 Minsker, Clare         Unattached                      1:22.50   6 
 49   113 Rietveld, Nikki        Unattached                      1:27.70   6 
 50   366 Coleman, Erisa         Unattached           1:16.00    1:40.33   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   387 Hayes, Benjamin        Unattached             51.00      52.32   1 
  2   397 Scott, Stevie          Unattached             54.00      52.54   6 
  3   203 Eder, Dan              Unattached             52.00      52.64   2 
  4   398 Allen, Maurice         Unattached             54.00      52.73   5 
  5   369 Middleton, Andrew      Unattached             54.00      52.97   5 
  6   300 Hill, Trae             Unattached                        52.99  11 
  7   295 Rutherford, Leroy      Unattached             53.00      53.21   4 
  8   388 Couch, Darryl          Unattached             56.00      53.26   8 
  9   305 Bennett, Martin        Unattached                        53.35  15 
 10   297 Coston, Kaleb          Unattached                        53.47  16 
 11   283 Washington, Ronell     Unattached                        53.50  11 
 12   201 Taylor, Cole           Unattached             53.00      53.54   4 
 13   284 Mudd, Andrew           Unattached                        53.71  15 
 14   299 Seddon, Zack           Unattached             53.00      53.94   3 
 15   399 Simms, Nathan          Unattached             54.00      54.11   6 
 16    93 Cruz, James            Unattached                        54.26  10 
 17   401 Codrington, Eddie      Unattached             51.00      54.33   1 
 18   280 Hugan, Daniel          Unattached             54.00      54.37   4 
 19   302 Huntley, Zach          Unattached                        54.40  15 
 20   386 Ordway, Aaron          Unattached             53.00      54.48   3 
 21   220 Hall, Malik            Unattached             52.00      54.53   1 
 22   159 Fike, Reno             Unattached             53.00      54.81   3 
 23    84 Touchtone, Tanner      Unattached             51.00      54.93   1 
 24   377 Nunley, T.J.           Unattached             53.00      55.16   2 
 25   402 Drysiak, Chris         Unattached             54.00      55.23   5 
 26   389 Russell, Omar          Unattached             53.00      55.27   3 
 27   278 Olive-Abinojar, De     Unattached             55.00      55.37   7 
 28   370 Henderson, Lincoln     Unattached             54.00      55.39   5 
 29   294 Falcon, Matthew        Unattached                        55.49  10 
 30   213 Bordell, John          Unattached             53.00      55.59   2 
 31    60 Smith, Kevin           Unattached                        55.61  15 
 32   215 Wallace, Marcus        Unattached             53.00      55.65   3 
 33   199 Williams, Wan'Ya       Unattached                        55.84  11 
 34   273 Willis, Sam            Unattached             54.50      55.92   6 
 35   384 Root, Alex             Unattached                        56.00  11 
 36   200 Boyd, Duane            Unattached             55.00      56.04   7 
 37   461 Costley, Alex          Unattached                        56.34  16 
 38   275 Jordan, Matthew        Unattached             54.00      56.44   5 
 39   392 C., Tyrone             Unattached             55.00      56.50   7 
 40   316 Pease, Ken             Unattached             53.00      56.54   2 
 41   204 Osborn, KJ             Unattached             55.00      56.66   7 
 42   368 Mason, Kenyatta        Unattached             56.00      56.81   8 
 43   391 Rockemore, Schaunt     Unattached             52.00      56.86   2 
 44   371 Winegard, Paul         Unattached                        56.90  12 
 45   383 Kelland, John          Unattached             55.50      57.09   7 
 46   279 Stevens, Tyrus         Unattached             55.00      57.32   6 
 47   373 Montgomery, Ryan       Unattached                        57.45  14 
 48   211 Bennett, Eriq          Unattached             53.00      57.48   4 
 49   372 Kolanowski, Jerzy      Unattached             56.25      57.80   8 
 50   382 McCoy, Bobby           Unattached             55.00      57.94   7 
 51   395 Brenton, Chris         Unattached             53.90      58.45   4 
 52    34 Hammer, Logan          Unattached                        58.50  11 
 53   322 Mudd, Alex             Unattached                        58.74  13 
 54   403 Heddy, Shane           Unattached             59.00      58.75   9 
 55   374 Brooks, Jamone         Unattached                        58.80  14 
 56   218 Peacock, Malik         Unattached             55.00      59.21   6 
 57   375 McClenlan, David       Unattached                        59.51  12 
 58   380 Feinauer, Aaron        Unattached             56.70      59.62   9 
 59   212 Thurman, Lavon         Unattached             54.00      59.81   5 
 60   282 Lyon, Landon           Unattached             56.00    1:00.50   8 
 61   202 Tinkham, Kane          Unattached                      1:01.19  13 
 62   287 Gamble, JaVonn         Unattached                      1:01.59  12 
 63   196 Armstrong, Gage        Unattached                      1:02.02  12 
 64   166 Webster, Robie         Unattached                      1:02.19  14 
 65   289 Gonzalez, Manuel       Unattached                      1:02.31  13 
 66   376 Marr, Gavin            Unattached                      1:02.67  15 
 67   291 Mario, Arthur          Unattached                      1:04.44  13 
 68   206 Medvecz, EJ            Unattached           1:06.00    1:05.27  10 
 69   394 A., Kailin             Unattached             59.00    1:08.41  10 
 70   292 Burton, DeMichael      Unattached           1:00.00    1:08.63  10 
 71   285 Taylor, Damion         Unattached                      1:10.16  13 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   355 Spaanstra, Alexa       Unattached           5:25.00    5:23.04  
  2   353 Durbin, Rachel         Unattached           5:20.00    5:24.39  
  3   422 Gram, Lynsie           Unattached           5:45.00    5:29.87  
  4   431 Cheatham, Derra        Unattached           5:30.00    5:34.53  
  5   147 Lowe, Elaine           Unattached           5:34.00    5:40.22  
  6   427 Bowens, LaShae         Unattached                      5:41.79  
  7   433 Bedgood, Jenell        Unattached           5:30.00    5:41.85  
  8   434 Archibald, Mariyah     Unattached           5:35.00    5:42.76  
  9   410 Harville, Madelyn      Unattached           5:40.00    5:44.46  
 10   407 Ritchey, Aubrey        Unattached           5:30.00    5:46.11  
 11   429 Catton, Syndey         Unattached           5:50.00    5:48.09  
 12   426 Catania, Kaitlin       Unattached           5:50.00    5:49.52  
 13   413 Keiser, Jenna          Unattached           6:30.00    5:56.43  
 14    26 Carlson, Mariah        Unattached           6:04.00    5:59.35  
 15   360 Johnson, Brittney      Unattached           5:50.00    5:59.40  
 16    49 Steffke, Emily         Unattached           5:50.00    5:59.53  
 17    48 Dobies, Kayla          Unattached                      5:59.85  
 18   404 Stoey, Jessica         Unattached           5:50.00    5:59.90  
 19   424 Braman, Lyndsay        Unattached           6:00.00    6:00.23  
 20   423 Deitic, Paige          Unattached           6:00.00    6:00.43  
 21   417 Hadaway, Casey         Unattached           6:00.00    6:01.12  
 22   411 Hutchinson, Kylie      Unattached           6:15.00    6:03.79  
 23   419 Priest, Taylor         Unattached           6:15.00    6:03.83  
 24   186 Rhynard, Kaylie        Unattached           6:15.00    6:04.00  
 25   416 Stone, Hayley          Unattached           6:10.00    6:04.08  
 26   185 Gall, Amber            Unattached           6:15.00    6:04.28  
 27   421 Proper, Mackenzie      Unattached           6:15.00    6:04.32  
 28   415 Stone, Madison         Unattached           6:05.00    6:04.84  
 29   432 Simmon, Nia            Unattached           5:40.00    6:11.05  
 30   406 Warren, Noelle         Unattached           7:00.00    6:12.03  
 31   428 Scott, Morgan          Unattached           6:30.00    6:16.38  
 32   405 Warren, Maria          Unattached           7:00.00    6:17.85  
 33   155 Matekel, Meghan        Unattached           6:30.00    6:18.33  
 34   351 Ritchey, Brynn         Unattached           6:45.00    6:18.50  
 35   412 Hammond, Contessa      Unattached           6:08.00    6:24.15  
 36   430 Tucker, Nia            Unattached           5:50.00    6:32.93  
 37   418 Shewmaker, Sydney      Unattached           6:45.00    6:51.45  
 38   241 Prater, Megan          Unattached                      7:30.57  
 39   408 Walts, Mackenzie       Unattached           7:00.00    7:42.50  
 40   420 Tessin, Becca          Unattached           6:45.00    7:49.95  
 41   425 Birdsall, Chelsea      Unattached                      7:56.80  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   447 Cruz, Nate             Unattached           4:30.00    4:37.91  
  2   456 Ferrante, Jason        Unattached           4:40.00    4:40.62  
  3   446 Acevedo, Gabe          Unattached           4:40.00    4:48.46  
  4   441 O'Connor, Adrew        Unattached           4:35.00    4:49.10  
  5   448 Verlac, Josh           Unattached           4:30.00    4:52.81  
  6   435 Merchant, Stephan      Unattached           4:50.00    4:53.75  
  7   442 Wikzyrisvi, Trevor     Unattached           4:50.00    4:55.92  
  8   458 Graus, David           Unattached           4:45.00    4:59.08  
  9    41 Morrow, Tony           Unattached           4:40.00    4:59.10  
 10   454 Phillips, Tyler        Unattached           4:47.00    4:59.42  
 11   459 Hensley, Logan         Unattached           5:00.00    5:01.77  
 12    37 Schultz, Luke          Unattached           5:00.00    5:01.89  
 13   451 Fischer, Nate          Unattached           5:00.00    5:02.27  
 14    43 Anderson, Andrew       Unattached           4:51.00    5:03.93  
 15   444 Renner, Joe            Unattached           5:30.00    5:04.11  
 16   460 Florian, Jordan        Unattached           4:50.00    5:04.43  
 17   457 Griffin, Alan          Unattached           5:20.00    5:08.98  
 18   182 Love, Kirk             Unattached           4:49.00    5:09.08  
 19   396 Freemea, De'Karyea     Unattached           5:15.00    5:10.85  
 20    40 Workman, Zach          Unattached           5:07.00    5:11.76  
 21   443 Welliver, Dillon       Unattached           5:30.00    5:12.93  
 22    42 Thiebut, Trevor        Unattached           4:38.00    5:15.13  
 23   437 Sollner, Kurt          Unattached           5:15.00    5:15.41  
 24    45 Henderson, Trace       Unattached           4:58.00    5:22.49  
 25   117 Gomez, Donovan         Unattached           5:20.00    5:28.14  
 26   453 Macioszele, Ben        Unattached           5:30.00    5:29.66  
 27   455 Rozgouski, Mason       Unattached           5:20.00    5:30.37  
 28   175 Brettchneider, Tom     Unattached           5:00.00    5:34.46  
 29   173 Donajkowski, Telli     Unattached           5:10.00    5:35.87  
 30    36 Schafer, Ethan         Unattached           5:15.00    5:37.98  
 31   440 Chabot, Luke           Unattached           5:45.00    5:46.73  
 32   436 Freestone, Caleb       Unattached                      5:48.95  
 33    39 Buccilli, Brenden      Unattached           5:20.00    5:56.06  
 34   439 Veselsky, Trevor       Unattached           5:50.00    5:57.64  
 35   449 Wallace, Alex          Unattached           5:20.00    5:59.05  
 36    35 Blue, Seth             Unattached           5:29.00    6:01.19  
 37   378 Nolan, Will            Unattached                      6:14.73  
 38   438 Wolf, Jayson           Unattached           5:47.00    6:15.80  
 39    38 Zschering, Jake        Unattached           5:50.00    6:15.92  
 40   450 Hysell, Cameron        Unattached           6:20.00    6:31.89  
 41   181 Priest, Dailey         Unattached           6:20.00    6:38.73  
 42   142 Kelly, Graham          Unattached           7:30.00    6:40.05  
 43    78 Smith, Markku          Unattached           7:00.00    7:29.58  
 44   172 Steele, Robert         Unattached           6:19.00    7:31.67  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City  'A'                                              4:11.37   2 
  2 Motor City  'B'                                              4:13.33   1 
  3 Beefast  'A'                                                 4:26.98   2 
  4 Rogue R C  'A'                                               4:32.61   1 
  5 Running Reindeer  'A'                                        4:46.18   2 
  6 J-Dubb  'A'                                                  4:48.18   2 
  7 Tada  'A'                                                    4:59.17   1 
  8 Dub-c  'A'                                                   4:59.83   1 
  9 Mmtc  'A'                                                    5:02.06   2 
 10 Madison Stone  'A'                                           5:06.20   1 
 11 Kate  'A'                                                    5:40.35   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Motor City  'A'                                              3:31.33   1 
  2 Great Lakes T&F  'A'                                         3:34.82   1 
  3 Michigan Allstars  'A'                                       3:37.55   3 
  4 Michigan Acceleration  'A'                                   3:42.77   1 
  5 Stars of All-Michigan  'A'                                   3:45.74   2 
  6 Midland  'A'                                                 3:49.64   2 
  7 Drivephase  'A'                                              3:49.79   2 
  8 All of Michigan Stars  'A'                                   3:49.90   2 
  9 All-stars of michigan  'A'                                   3:50.08   2 
 10 Beefast  'A'                                                 3:52.03   2 
 11 Dusters  'A'                                                 3:56.40   1 
 12 Man-Beaters  'A'                                             3:57.28   1 
 13 Rdf  'A'                                                     4:01.66   3 
 14 Ithaca  'A'                                                  4:02.66   3 
 15 Michigan Stars  'A'                                          4:03.87   3 
 -- Rdf Saginaw Valley  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 
Event 14  Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   130 Roush, Tommy           Unattached                     49-03.50  
  2   131 Norman, Riley          Unattached                     47-10.00  
  3   140 Wilkinson, Stefan      Unattached                     44-07.50  
  4     9 Delpiere, Philip       Unattached                     35-01.50  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   269 Taylor, Courtney       Unattached                     33-11.50  
  2   136 Laier, Ryann           Unattached                     31-06.50  
  3   138 Zimmer, Taylor         Unattached                     30-02.50  
  4   139 Bennett, Maya          Unattached                     29-08.00  
  5   137 Jackson, Olivia        Unattached                     23-01.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 Norman, Riley          Unattached                     56-09.50  
  2   130 Roush, Tommy           Unattached                     55-02.00  
  3    12 Purcilly, Zach         Unattached                     45-08.50  
  4    10 Parks, Kyle            Unattached                     43-02.00  
  5   140 Wilkinson, Stefan      Unattached                     42-09.00  
  6   135 Loomis, Tyler          Unattached                     42-04.50  
  7   129 Crenshaw, Tyler        Unattached                     40-03.50  
  8   127 Pintek, John           Unattached                     39-08.00  
  9    13 Johnson, Christoph     Unattached                     39-06.50  
 10    11 Elphinstone, Ian       Unattached                     39-01.00  
 11   126 Foster, Adam           Unattached                     38-06.00  
 12    14 Doty, Erik             Unattached                     37-08.00  
 13   132 Grordar, Jacob         Unattached                     36-11.00  
 14   125 Plamondon, Austin      Unattached                     36-08.00  
 15     9 Delpiere, Philip       Unattached                     36-00.00  
 16   133 Lemerand, Dann         Unattached                     35-03.50  
 17   128 Edgin, Caleb           Unattached                     30-10.00  
 18   134 Vinson, Jaylan         Unattached                     28-07.00  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   115 Howell, Jessica        Unattached                     16-08.75  
  2    96 Hall, Madaline         Unattached                     16-00.00  
  3    23 Pierce, Madison        Unattached                     15-11.75  
  4    95 Allen, Shelby          Unattached                     15-09.00  
  5   101 Saikalis, Sam          Unattached                     14-08.00  
  6    99 Reed, Desiree          Unattached                     13-01.00  
  7    97 Harrison, Isabella     Unattached                     12-05.00  
  8    98 McDonald, Taylor       Unattached                     12-04.00  
  9   112 Dreyer, Katelynn       Unattached                     11-09.75  
 10   114 Johnston, Erin         Unattached                     11-02.00  
 11    94 Kalbfeisch, Lauren     Unattached                     10-11.50  
 12   113 Rietveld, Nikki        Unattached                      9-05.75  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    60 Smith, Kevin           Unattached                     20-10.00  
  2    65 Lamar, Tyler           Unattached                     20-09.00  
  3    57 Taha, Ali              Unattached                     20-03.00  
  4   284 Mudd, Andrew           Unattached                     19-11.00  
  5   373 Montgomery, Ryan       Unattached                     19-09.00  
  6    64 Shashguay, Kyle        Unattached                     19-06.75  
  7    63 Hulaj, Adrian          Unattached                     19-03.00  
  7    67 Meconi, Vince          Unattached                     19-03.00  
  9   205 Donnellon, Nate        Unattached                     19-02.25  
 10    58 Cannon, Childress      Unattached                     18-08.00  
 11    56 Daley, Connor          Unattached                     18-05.50  
 12    68 Lindsay, Andrew        Unattached                     18-01.75  
 13    59 Awrey, Josh            Unattached                     18-01.00  
 14    66 Kersten, Aaron         Unattached                     17-05.75  
 15    62 Brown, Nick            Unattached                     17-03.75  
 16   116 Mason, Zach            Unattached                     16-07.75  
 17   292 Burton, DeMichael      Unattached                     15-09.25  
 18    61 Weber, Marc            Unattached                     15-03.75  
 19   117 Gomez, Donovan         Unattached                     15-00.50  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   101 Saikalis, Sam          Unattached                      5-04.00  
  2    48 Dobies, Kayla          Unattached                      5-02.00  
  2    53 Covert, Brady          Unattached                      5-02.00  
  4   119 Johnston, Alanna       Unattached                      4-10.00  
  5    46 Hense, Anna            Unattached                      4-08.00  
  6   118 Leahy, Breanna         Unattached                     J4-08.00  
  6    52 Ross, Jordan           Unattached                     J4-08.00  
  8    55 Lee, Katrina           Unattached                      4-04.00  
  8    50 Fleichmann, Morgan     Unattached                      4-04.00  
 10    49 Steffke, Emily         Unattached                     J4-04.00  
 11    47 Lindemann, Summer      Unattached                      4-02.00  
 12    54 Kotalik, Lauren        Unattached                      4-00.00  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    90 Heerspink, Zach        Unattached                      6-06.00  
  2    83 Lamberti, Louis        Unattached                     J6-06.00  
  3    86 Wickham, Adam          Unattached                      6-02.00  
  4   122 Garrison, Jordon       Unattached                     J6-02.00  
  5    87 Walker, Bradley        Unattached                      6-00.00  
  6   121 Gozdor, CJ             Unattached                     J6-00.00  
  7    92 Kipp, Jacob            Unattached                     J6-00.00  
  8    89 Kiel, Michael          Unattached                     J6-00.00  
  9   301 Groendal, Elijah       Unattached                     J5-08.00  
 10    85 Meixner, Taylor        Unattached                     J5-10.00  
 11    84 Touchtone, Tanner      Unattached                      5-06.00  
 12   123 Harstmann, Jacob       Unattached                     J5-06.00  
 13    91 Spano, Tyler           Unattached                     J5-06.00  
 13    82 Goodale, Zach          Unattached                     J5-06.00  
 14    88 Hetzner, Jared         Unattached                     J5-06.00  
 15    93 Cruz, James            Unattached                     J5-04.00  
 16   158 Beachnau, Guy          Unattached                      5-04.00  
 --    71 Martin, Mike           Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   466 Mclory, Jane           Unattached                     11-06.00  
  2    18 Bartz, Lindsey         Unattached                     11-00.00  
  3    16 Kemp, Landon           Unattached                     10-09.00  
  4   111 LeRoux, Allie          Unattached                     10-00.00  
  4    23 Pierce, Madison        Unattached                     10-00.00  
  6   471 Fusee, Monica          Unattached                    J10-00.00  
  7   470 Wieber, Kenzie         Unattached                      9-06.00  
  7   467 Chapin, Tori           Unattached                      9-06.00  
  9   464 Emery, Hannah          Unattached                     J9-06.00  
 10    25 Slivik, Taylor         Unattached                     J9-06.00  
 11   110 Uroux, Bella           Unattached                      9-00.00  
 11   465 Stewart, Jadelyn       Unattached                      9-00.00  
 13    24 Siemianthouski, Me     Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 14   106 Herrman, Elisa         Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 15    22 Rose, Jordan           Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 16   108 Millard, Aubrey        Unattached                     J9-00.00  
 17   463 Rehberger, Katie       Unattached                      8-06.00  
 18    19 Staley, Kasey          Unattached                     J8-06.00  
 19    20 Rode, Danielle         Unattached                      8-00.00  
 19    21 Arbour, Kailtin        Unattached                      8-00.00  
 --   109 Drouillard, Erin       Unattached                           NH  
 --    17 Dine, Ashley           Unattached                           NH  
 --   469 Bowe, Kelsey           Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    69 Alexander, Austin      Unattached                     14-03.00  
  2    77 Fast, Alex             Unattached                     13-09.00  
  3   381 Staley, Trevor         Unattached                    J13-09.00  
  4     7 Dempsey, Jeff          Unattached                     13-03.00  
  5    70 Felske, Austin         Unattached                    J13-03.00  
  6    75 Bell, Curtis           Unattached                     12-09.00  
  7   105 Roy, Skye              Unattached                    J12-09.00  
  8     1 McKenzie, Justin       Unattached          12-00.00   12-03.00  
  9     3 Hodges, Aaron          Unattached          13-09.00  J12-03.00  
 10     5 Mills, Brady           Unattached          12-00.00   11-09.00  
 11    81 Wheeler, Kyle          Unattached                    J11-09.00  
 11     8 O'Connell, Connor      Unattached                    J11-09.00  
 12    76 Kroeger, Quinton       Unattached                    J11-09.00  
 12     4 Schoerfield, Jayle     Unattached          13-00.00  J11-09.00  
 12   462 Endicott, Turner       Unattached                    J11-09.00  
 16    72 Dezelsmaekner, Nat     Unattached                     10-09.00  
 17    71 Martin, Mike           Unattached                     10-03.00  
 18     6 Coates, Kenny          Unattached          11-06.00  J10-03.00  
 19    80 Stoneman, Baylee       Unattached                      9-03.00  
 19    74 Arthur, Jamin          Unattached                      9-03.00  
 --     2 Gregel, Charlie        Unattached           9-06.00         NH  
 --    79 Murray, Elliot         Unattached                           NH  
 --    73 Morris, Jake           Unattached                           NH  
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Motor City                  10        2) Great Lakes T&F             8   
    3) Michigan Allstars            6        4) Michigan Acceleration       5   
    5) Stars of All-Michigan        4        6) Midland                     3   
    7) Drivephase                   2        8) All of Michigan Stars       1   
Joomla Templates: by JoomlaShack